Wimborne Astro

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Super 7 12 11 1 0 351223 34
2 Reliant Rebels 12 8 3 1 411724 27
3 Wimborne Wizards 12 7 3 2 241311 24
4 Layby 12 6 1 5 25241 19
5 Zorin Industries 12 5 2 5 22211 17
6 Wimborne Dragons 12 4 5 3 1819-1 17
7 Black Hawks 12 5 1 6 31265 16
8 C.M. Dons 12 4 4 4 26224 16
9 Dench F.C. 12 3 6 3 1516-1 15
10 Interyournan 12 4 1 7 2432-8 13
11 Dynamos 12 2 3 7 1229-17 9
12 Multiple Scorgasm 12 2 1 9 1426-12 7
13 Kondor Rovers 12 1 1 10 1444-30 4

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 V.R.A. 12 8 3 1 391425 27
2 Old Guns 12 7 2 3 231013 23
3 U-Drive 12 6 2 4 23185 20
4 Redcots Rejects 12 5 4 3 16106 19
5 Dark Horse 12 6 1 5 1820-2 19
6 Renford Rejects 12 6 1 5 1724-7 19
7 Werder Beermen 12 5 3 4 24195 18
8 Dark Knights 12 5 2 5 21201 17
9 Poole Utd. 12 5 2 5 1620-4 17
10 AFC Wimborne 12 4 4 4 2025-5 16
11 Formula One 12 2 6 4 1618-2 12
12 Stour Bucharest 12 1 4 7 1125-14 7
13 Maverick Renegades 12 0 2 10 1233-21 2


Results

Premier Division

Match Score
19:00 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Layby 2 - 2
19:30 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Wimborne Dragons – Super 7 0 - 3
20:00 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Wimborne Wizards 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – Dench F.C. 0 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Dynamos 5 - 0
21:35 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Multiple Scorgasm 3 - 2
19:00 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Dench F.C. 0 - 2
19:30 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Wimborne Wizards 3 - 0
20:00 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Super 7 – Interyournan 6 - 1
20:35 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Dynamos – Layby 2 - 4
21:05 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Wimborne Dragons 1 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Kondor Rovers 4 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Multiple Scorgasm 3 - 3
19:30 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Layby 1 - 5
20:00 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – Wimborne Dragons 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Dynamos – Zorin Industries 0 - 0
21:05 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Interyournan 3 - 0
21:35 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Super 7 – Wimborne Wizards 2 - 0
19:00 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Interyournan 0 - 3
19:30 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Layby – Super 7 1 - 2
20:00 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Wimborne Dragons 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Reliant Rebels 2 - 4
21:05 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – Wimborne Wizards 1 - 3
21:35 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Dynamos – Dench F.C. 1 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – C.M. Dons 0 - 0
19:30 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Black Hawks 2 - 2
20:00 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Layby – Kondor Rovers 2 - 0
20:35 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Wimborne Wizards – Interyournan 5 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Super 7 – Reliant Rebels 3 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Dynamos – Multiple Scorgasm 3 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – Interyournan 2 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Wimborne Dragons – Wimborne Wizards 1 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Layby – Zorin Industries 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Reliant Rebels 0 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Dynamos – C.M. Dons 2 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – Black Hawks 1 - 6
19:00 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Wimborne Dragons – Dench F.C. 1 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Wimborne Wizards 0 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Zorin Industries 2 - 0
20:35 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Super 7 – Kondor Rovers 4 - 2
21:05 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Dynamos – Interyournan 1 - 4
21:35 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Black Hawks 4 - 2
19:00 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Layby – Wimborne Dragons 2 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Super 7 0 - 4
20:00 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – Wimborne Wizards 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Dynamos – Kondor Rovers 2 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Reliant Rebels 2 - 5
21:35 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Interyournan 1 - 0
19:00 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Black Hawks 2 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – C.M. Dons 0 - 5
20:00 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – Reliant Rebels 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Layby – Interyournan 3 - 2
21:05 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Super 7 1 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Dynamos – Wimborne Dragons 0 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Wimborne Dragons – Black Hawks 2 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Wimborne Wizards 0 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Super 7 – Multiple Scorgasm 1 - 0
20:35 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – Interyournan 2 - 6
21:05 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – Zorin Industries 2 - 5
21:35 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Layby 4 - 2
19:00 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Dench F.C. 1 - 0
19:30 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Interyournan 0 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Wimborne Dragons 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Dynamos – Super 7 1 - 2
21:05 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Kondor Rovers 8 - 0
21:35 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Layby – Wimborne Wizards 1 - 4
19:00 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Layby – Multiple Scorgasm 0 - 3
19:30 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – Super 7 1 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Wimborne Wizards 0 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Dynamos – Reliant Rebels 0 - 5
21:05 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Black Hawks 4 - 3
21:35 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Wimborne Dragons – Interyournan 3 - 3
19:00 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Layby – Dench F.C. 2 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Interyournan 6 - 2
20:00 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Kondor Rovers 2 - 5
20:35 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Wimborne Dragons 2 - 2
21:05 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Dynamos – Wimborne Wizards 0 - 3
21:35 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Super 7 4 - 5

Championship Division

Match Score
19:00 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – U-Drive 0 - 4
19:30 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Old Guns – V.R.A. 3 - 4
20:00 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – Dark Knights 3 - 3
20:35 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Dark Horse – Stour Bucharest 1 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – Poole Utd. 1 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Renford Rejects 1 - 2
19:00 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Stour Bucharest 3 - 2
19:30 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – Dark Knights 0 - 4
20:00 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι V.R.A. – Formula One 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – U-Drive 0 - 3
21:05 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Old Guns 0 - 3
21:35 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Dark Horse 2 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Renford Rejects 0 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – U-Drive 4 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Dark Horse – Old Guns 0 - 4
20:35 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Redcots Rejects 0 - 0
21:05 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – Formula One 1 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι V.R.A. – Dark Knights 5 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Formula One 2 - 2
19:30 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι U-Drive – V.R.A. 3 - 3
20:00 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Old Guns 0 - 0
20:35 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Werder Beermen 2 - 4
21:05 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Dark Horse – Dark Knights 2 - 0
21:35 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Stour Bucharest 2 - 0
19:00 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – Maverick Renegades 3 - 0
19:30 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – AFC Wimborne 1 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι U-Drive – Dark Horse 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Dark Knights – Formula One 1 - 0
21:05 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι V.R.A. – Werder Beermen 5 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Renford Rejects 2 - 3
19:00 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Old Guns – Dark Knights 1 - 3
19:30 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – Formula One 1 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι U-Drive – Redcots Rejects 3 - 0
20:35 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Werder Beermen 2 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Maverick Renegades 3 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Dark Horse – AFC Wimborne 4 - 2
19:00 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Old Guns – Stour Bucharest 2 - 0
19:30 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Dark Knights 2 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Redcots Rejects 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι V.R.A. – Dark Horse 1 - 2
21:05 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Formula One 2 - 4
21:35 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – AFC Wimborne 2 - 0
19:00 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι U-Drive – Old Guns 0 - 3
19:30 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – V.R.A. 0 - 4
20:00 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – Dark Knights 0 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Dark Horse 1 - 0
21:05 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Werder Beermen 2 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Formula One 2 - 2
19:00 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – AFC Wimborne 1 - 2
19:30 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Dark Horse – Maverick Renegades 2 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – Werder Beermen 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι U-Drive – Formula One 1 - 0
21:05 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – V.R.A. 0 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Old Guns 0 - 2
19:00 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Old Guns – AFC Wimborne 0 - 0
19:30 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Dark Knights 1 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι V.R.A. – Renford Rejects 6 - 0
20:35 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Dark Horse – Formula One 0 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – Redcots Rejects 0 - 6
21:35 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – U-Drive 1 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – Stour Bucharest 2 - 2
19:30 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Formula One 0 - 0
20:00 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Old Guns 0 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – V.R.A. 0 - 4
21:05 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – Dark Horse 5 - 0
21:35 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι U-Drive – Dark Knights 0 - 3
19:00 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι U-Drive – Renford Rejects 2 - 0
19:30 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – V.R.A. 0 - 0
20:00 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Dark Knights 2 - 0
20:35 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Werder Beermen 1 - 0
21:05 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – AFC Wimborne 2 - 3
21:35 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Old Guns – Formula One 2 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι U-Drive – Stour Bucharest 4 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – Formula One 5 - 3
20:00 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Dark Horse 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – Old Guns 2 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Dark Knights 4 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – V.R.A. 2 - 5


Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Super 7 11 1 0
V.R.A. 8 3 1
Reliant Rebels 8 3 1
Old Guns 7 2 3
Wimborne Wizards 7 3 2
U-Drive 6 2 4
Layby 6 1 5
Redcots Rejects 5 4 3
Zorin Industries 5 2 5
Dark Horse 6 1 5
Wimborne Dragons 4 5 3
Renford Rejects 6 1 5
Werder Beermen 5 3 4
Black Hawks 5 1 6
Dark Knights 5 2 5
C.M. Dons 4 4 4
Dench F.C. 3 6 3
Poole Utd. 5 2 5
Interyournan 4 1 7
AFC Wimborne 4 4 4
Formula One 2 6 4
Dynamos 2 3 7
Multiple Scorgasm 2 1 9
Stour Bucharest 1 4 7
Kondor Rovers 1 1 10
Maverick Renegades 0 2 10

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 1170 Score
19:00 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Layby 2 - 2
21:05 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Wimborne Dragons 1 - 2
19:00 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Multiple Scorgasm 3 - 3
20:35 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Reliant Rebels 2 - 4
19:00 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – C.M. Dons 0 - 0
21:05 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Dynamos – C.M. Dons 2 - 2
20:00 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Zorin Industries 2 - 0
21:35 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Interyournan 1 - 0
19:30 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – C.M. Dons 0 - 5
19:30 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Wimborne Wizards 0 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Black Hawks 4 - 3
21:35 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Super 7 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 1163 Score
19:00 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Layby 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Dynamos – Layby 2 - 4
19:30 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Layby 1 - 5
19:30 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Layby – Super 7 1 - 2
20:00 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Layby – Kondor Rovers 2 - 0
20:00 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Layby – Zorin Industries 1 - 2
19:00 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Layby – Wimborne Dragons 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Layby – Interyournan 3 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Layby 4 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Layby – Wimborne Wizards 1 - 4
19:00 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Layby – Multiple Scorgasm 0 - 3
19:00 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Layby – Dench F.C. 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 1168 Score
19:30 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Wimborne Dragons – Super 7 0 - 3
21:05 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Wimborne Dragons 1 - 2
20:00 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – Wimborne Dragons 1 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Wimborne Dragons 3 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Wimborne Dragons – Wimborne Wizards 1 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Wimborne Dragons – Dench F.C. 1 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Layby – Wimborne Dragons 2 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Dynamos – Wimborne Dragons 0 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Wimborne Dragons – Black Hawks 2 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Wimborne Dragons 1 - 3
21:35 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Wimborne Dragons – Interyournan 3 - 3
20:35 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Wimborne Dragons 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 1153 Score
19:30 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Wimborne Dragons – Super 7 0 - 3
20:00 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Super 7 – Interyournan 6 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Super 7 – Wimborne Wizards 2 - 0
19:30 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Layby – Super 7 1 - 2
21:05 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Super 7 – Reliant Rebels 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Super 7 – Kondor Rovers 4 - 2
19:30 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Super 7 0 - 4
21:05 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Super 7 1 - 2
20:00 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Super 7 – Multiple Scorgasm 1 - 0
20:35 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Dynamos – Super 7 1 - 2
19:30 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – Super 7 1 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Super 7 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 1155 Score
20:00 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Wimborne Wizards 2 - 2
21:05 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Interyournan 3 - 0
20:35 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Reliant Rebels 2 - 4
21:05 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Super 7 – Reliant Rebels 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Reliant Rebels 0 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Black Hawks 4 - 2
21:05 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Reliant Rebels 2 - 5
20:00 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – Reliant Rebels 2 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Layby 4 - 2
21:05 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Kondor Rovers 8 - 0
20:35 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Dynamos – Reliant Rebels 0 - 5
20:35 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Wimborne Dragons 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 1165 Score
20:00 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Wimborne Wizards 2 - 2
19:30 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Wimborne Wizards 3 - 0
21:35 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Super 7 – Wimborne Wizards 2 - 0
21:05 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – Wimborne Wizards 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Wimborne Wizards – Interyournan 5 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Wimborne Dragons – Wimborne Wizards 1 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Wimborne Wizards 0 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – Wimborne Wizards 2 - 2
19:30 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Wimborne Wizards 0 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Layby – Wimborne Wizards 1 - 4
20:00 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Wimborne Wizards 0 - 2
21:05 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Dynamos – Wimborne Wizards 0 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 1178 Score
20:35 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – Dench F.C. 0 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Kondor Rovers 4 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – Wimborne Dragons 1 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – Wimborne Wizards 1 - 3
20:00 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Layby – Kondor Rovers 2 - 0
21:35 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – Black Hawks 1 - 6
20:35 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Super 7 – Kondor Rovers 4 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Dynamos – Kondor Rovers 2 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – C.M. Dons 0 - 5
20:35 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – Interyournan 2 - 6
21:05 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Kondor Rovers 8 - 0
20:00 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Kondor Rovers 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 1159 Score
20:35 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – Dench F.C. 0 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Dench F.C. 0 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Dynamos – Dench F.C. 1 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – C.M. Dons 0 - 0
19:00 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – Interyournan 2 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Wimborne Dragons – Dench F.C. 1 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – Wimborne Wizards 2 - 2
20:00 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – Reliant Rebels 2 - 2
21:05 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – Zorin Industries 2 - 5
19:00 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Dench F.C. 1 - 0
19:30 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – Super 7 1 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Layby – Dench F.C. 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 1177 Score
21:05 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Dynamos 5 - 0
19:30 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Wimborne Wizards 3 - 0
19:30 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Layby 1 - 5
19:30 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Black Hawks 2 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – Black Hawks 1 - 6
21:35 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Black Hawks 4 - 2
19:30 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Super 7 0 - 4
19:00 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Black Hawks 2 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Wimborne Dragons – Black Hawks 2 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Dench F.C. 1 - 0
21:05 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Black Hawks 4 - 3
19:30 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Interyournan 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 1179 Score
21:05 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Dynamos 5 - 0
20:35 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Dynamos – Layby 2 - 4
20:35 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Dynamos – Zorin Industries 0 - 0
21:35 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Dynamos – Dench F.C. 1 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Dynamos – Multiple Scorgasm 3 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Dynamos – C.M. Dons 2 - 2
21:05 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Dynamos – Interyournan 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Dynamos – Kondor Rovers 2 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Dynamos – Wimborne Dragons 0 - 1
20:35 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Dynamos – Super 7 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Dynamos – Reliant Rebels 0 - 5
21:05 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Dynamos – Wimborne Wizards 0 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 1158 Score
21:35 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Multiple Scorgasm 3 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Kondor Rovers 4 - 1
20:35 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Dynamos – Zorin Industries 0 - 0
20:00 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Wimborne Dragons 3 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Black Hawks 2 - 2
20:00 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Layby – Zorin Industries 1 - 2
20:00 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Zorin Industries 2 - 0
21:05 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Reliant Rebels 2 - 5
21:05 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Super 7 1 - 2
21:05 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – Zorin Industries 2 - 5
19:30 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Interyournan 0 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Wimborne Wizards 0 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 1180 Score
21:35 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Multiple Scorgasm 3 - 2
19:00 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Dench F.C. 0 - 2
19:00 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Multiple Scorgasm 3 - 3
19:00 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Interyournan 0 - 3
21:35 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Dynamos – Multiple Scorgasm 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Reliant Rebels 0 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Wimborne Wizards 0 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Black Hawks 2 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Super 7 – Multiple Scorgasm 1 - 0
20:00 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Wimborne Dragons 1 - 3
19:00 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Layby – Multiple Scorgasm 0 - 3
20:00 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Kondor Rovers 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 1162 Score
20:00 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Super 7 – Interyournan 6 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Reliant Rebels – Interyournan 3 - 0
19:00 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Multiple Scorgasm – Interyournan 0 - 3
20:35 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Wimborne Wizards – Interyournan 5 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Dench F.C. – Interyournan 2 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Dynamos – Interyournan 1 - 4
21:35 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι C.M. Dons – Interyournan 1 - 0
20:35 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Layby – Interyournan 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Kondor Rovers – Interyournan 2 - 6
19:30 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Zorin Industries – Interyournan 0 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Wimborne Dragons – Interyournan 3 - 3
19:30 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Black Hawks – Interyournan 6 - 2

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 1184 Score
19:00 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – U-Drive 0 - 4
21:05 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Old Guns 0 - 3
19:00 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Renford Rejects 0 - 1
20:35 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Werder Beermen 2 - 4
19:00 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – Maverick Renegades 3 - 0
21:05 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Maverick Renegades 3 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Redcots Rejects 1 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Formula One 2 - 2
19:30 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Dark Horse – Maverick Renegades 2 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Dark Knights 1 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – AFC Wimborne 2 - 3
21:35 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – V.R.A. 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 1167 Score
19:00 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – U-Drive 0 - 4
20:35 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – U-Drive 0 - 3
19:30 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – U-Drive 4 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι U-Drive – V.R.A. 3 - 3
20:00 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι U-Drive – Dark Horse 1 - 3
20:00 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι U-Drive – Redcots Rejects 3 - 0
19:00 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι U-Drive – Old Guns 0 - 3
20:35 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι U-Drive – Formula One 1 - 0
21:35 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – U-Drive 1 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι U-Drive – Dark Knights 0 - 3
19:00 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι U-Drive – Renford Rejects 2 - 0
19:00 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι U-Drive – Stour Bucharest 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 1161 Score
19:30 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Old Guns – V.R.A. 3 - 4
21:05 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Old Guns 0 - 3
20:00 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Dark Horse – Old Guns 0 - 4
20:00 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Old Guns 0 - 0
19:00 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Old Guns – Dark Knights 1 - 3
19:00 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Old Guns – Stour Bucharest 2 - 0
19:00 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι U-Drive – Old Guns 0 - 3
21:35 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Old Guns 0 - 2
19:00 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Old Guns – AFC Wimborne 0 - 0
20:00 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Old Guns 0 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Old Guns – Formula One 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – Old Guns 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 1169 Score
19:30 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Old Guns – V.R.A. 3 - 4
20:00 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι V.R.A. – Formula One 1 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι V.R.A. – Dark Knights 5 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι U-Drive – V.R.A. 3 - 3
21:05 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι V.R.A. – Werder Beermen 5 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι V.R.A. – Dark Horse 1 - 2
19:30 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – V.R.A. 0 - 4
21:05 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – V.R.A. 0 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι V.R.A. – Renford Rejects 6 - 0
20:35 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – V.R.A. 0 - 4
19:30 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – V.R.A. 0 - 0
21:35 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – V.R.A. 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 1160 Score
20:00 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – Dark Knights 3 - 3
21:05 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – Formula One 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Werder Beermen 2 - 4
21:05 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι V.R.A. – Werder Beermen 5 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Werder Beermen 2 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – AFC Wimborne 2 - 0
21:05 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Werder Beermen 2 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – Werder Beermen 1 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – U-Drive 1 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – Dark Horse 5 - 0
20:35 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Werder Beermen 1 - 0
20:35 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – Old Guns 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 1164 Score
20:00 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – Dark Knights 3 - 3
19:30 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – Dark Knights 0 - 4
21:35 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι V.R.A. – Dark Knights 5 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Dark Horse – Dark Knights 2 - 0
20:35 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Dark Knights – Formula One 1 - 0
19:00 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Old Guns – Dark Knights 1 - 3
19:30 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Dark Knights 2 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – Dark Knights 0 - 2
19:30 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Dark Knights 1 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι U-Drive – Dark Knights 0 - 3
20:00 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Dark Knights 2 - 0
21:05 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Dark Knights 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 1186 Score
20:35 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Dark Horse – Stour Bucharest 1 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Dark Horse 2 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Dark Horse – Old Guns 0 - 4
21:05 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Dark Horse – Dark Knights 2 - 0
20:00 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι U-Drive – Dark Horse 1 - 3
21:35 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Dark Horse – AFC Wimborne 4 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι V.R.A. – Dark Horse 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Dark Horse 1 - 0
19:30 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Dark Horse – Maverick Renegades 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Dark Horse – Formula One 0 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – Dark Horse 5 - 0
20:00 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Dark Horse 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 1185 Score
20:35 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Dark Horse – Stour Bucharest 1 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Stour Bucharest 3 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Stour Bucharest 2 - 0
19:00 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – Maverick Renegades 3 - 0
19:30 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – Formula One 1 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Old Guns – Stour Bucharest 2 - 0
20:00 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – Dark Knights 0 - 2
20:00 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – Werder Beermen 1 - 2
21:05 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – Redcots Rejects 0 - 6
19:00 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – Stour Bucharest 2 - 2
19:30 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – V.R.A. 0 - 0
19:00 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι U-Drive – Stour Bucharest 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 1183 Score
21:05 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – Poole Utd. 1 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – Dark Knights 0 - 4
19:30 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – U-Drive 4 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – AFC Wimborne 1 - 1
21:35 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Dark Horse – AFC Wimborne 4 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – AFC Wimborne 2 - 0
19:30 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – V.R.A. 0 - 4
19:00 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – AFC Wimborne 1 - 2
19:00 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Old Guns – AFC Wimborne 0 - 0
19:00 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – Stour Bucharest 2 - 2
21:05 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – AFC Wimborne 2 - 3
19:30 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – Formula One 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 1175 Score
21:05 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – Poole Utd. 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – U-Drive 0 - 3
20:35 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Redcots Rejects 0 - 0
21:35 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Stour Bucharest 2 - 0
21:35 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Renford Rejects 2 - 3
21:05 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Maverick Renegades 3 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Formula One 2 - 4
20:35 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Dark Horse 1 - 0
21:35 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Old Guns 0 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – V.R.A. 0 - 4
20:35 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Werder Beermen 1 - 0
21:05 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Dark Knights 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 1187 Score
21:35 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Renford Rejects 1 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Dark Horse 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Redcots Rejects 0 - 0
20:00 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Old Guns 0 - 0
19:30 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – AFC Wimborne 1 - 1
20:00 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι U-Drive – Redcots Rejects 3 - 0
20:00 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Redcots Rejects 1 - 2
21:05 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Werder Beermen 2 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – V.R.A. 0 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – Redcots Rejects 0 - 6
19:30 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Formula One 0 - 0
20:00 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Dark Knights 2 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 1188 Score
21:35 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Renford Rejects 1 - 2
19:00 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Stour Bucharest 3 - 2
19:00 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Renford Rejects 0 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Formula One 2 - 2
21:35 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Renford Rejects 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Werder Beermen 2 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Dark Knights 2 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – AFC Wimborne 1 - 2
20:00 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι V.R.A. – Renford Rejects 6 - 0
20:00 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Old Guns 0 - 2
19:00 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι U-Drive – Renford Rejects 2 - 0
20:00 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Dark Horse 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 1166 Score
20:00 Ι Mon 17th Sep 2012 Ι V.R.A. – Formula One 1 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 24th Sep 2012 Ι Werder Beermen – Formula One 1 - 1
19:00 Ι Mon 1st Oct 2012 Ι Renford Rejects – Formula One 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 8th Oct 2012 Ι Dark Knights – Formula One 1 - 0
19:30 Ι Mon 15th Oct 2012 Ι Stour Bucharest – Formula One 1 - 1
21:05 Ι Mon 22nd Oct 2012 Ι Poole Utd. – Formula One 2 - 4
21:35 Ι Mon 29th Oct 2012 Ι Maverick Renegades – Formula One 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Mon 5th Nov 2012 Ι U-Drive – Formula One 1 - 0
20:35 Ι Mon 12th Nov 2012 Ι Dark Horse – Formula One 0 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 19th Nov 2012 Ι Redcots Rejects – Formula One 0 - 0
21:35 Ι Mon 26th Nov 2012 Ι Old Guns – Formula One 2 - 1
19:30 Ι Mon 3rd Dec 2012 Ι AFC Wimborne – Formula One 5 - 3


Past Winners

Wimborne Astro Past Winners
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
SUMMER 2005Young Magpies Tissier\'s Love Children  
WINTER 2005/06BlandfordF.C.U.K. Back of the Net(Cup)
SPRING 2006 Perkins Lads Total Laminate Systems   
SUMMER 2006Real Session Kamii-Khari  
AUTUMN 2006 J.P.S.One Touch Wizards  Blandford (Cup)
WINTER 2006/07One Touch Wizards Witches  
SPRING 2007Back of the NetV.R.A.  
AUTUMN 2007Athletico Pye Tradelink Shed Utd.(Cup)
WINTER 2007/08BlandfordShed Utd.  
SPRING 2008BlandfordG-UNItedGlory Boys  
SUMMER 2008Back of the NetGlory Boys Lady Boys  
AUTUMN 2008   Blandford
AUT/WINTER 2008/09One Touch Wizards V.R.A.Wim. Warriors One Touch Wizards.
SPRING 2009 BlandfordEvergreen Forest Rangers Unknowns 
SUMMER 2009BlandfordChicken Dippers   
AUT/WINTER 2009/10BlandfordCunning Stunts  Blandford
SPRING 2010Chicken Dippers SparkshopGaunts 
SUMMER 2010Super 7 GauntsCarpet BarnV.R.A.
AUT/WINTER 2010/11 Chicken Dippers Evergreen Forest RangersReal Tekkers Chicken Dippers
WINTER/SPRING 2011Super 7 Wimborne Dragons FCUKChicken Dippers
SPRING 2011(Mon) Chicken Dippers Ferndown Forest   
SUMMER 2011(Mon)Chicken DippersCarpet Barn   
AUT/WINT 2012Reliant RebelsRubicon RoversIntermenan 
WINT/SPR 2012Chicken DippersSplashdownZorin Industries 
SPRING 2012Reliant RebelsZorin Industries  
SUMMER 2012Super 7Black Hawks  
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
Autumn 2012Super 7V.R.A.  
Wimborne Astro Past Winners