Sir David English Sixes Thursday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 A.C. Machismo 8 7 1 0 371621 22
2 Rack'Em'Up 8 6 1 1 25916 19
3 Ivory Toast 8 6 0 2 301713 18
4 Team 5ive 8 5 1 2 27207 16
5 FC Hikerhagen 9 4 1 4 22202 13
6 Holdenhurst Harriers 8 4 1 3 21192 13
7 Boscombe Celtic 8 3 2 3 2728-1 11
8 Missouri 8 3 0 5 19190 9
9 Five Alive 8 3 0 5 2431-7 9
10 Reddogs Redemption 8 2 2 4 2532-7 8
11 Las Gary Ramblas 8 2 1 5 2038-18 7
12 Misfits 7 1 0 6 1122-11 3
13 Sheffield Thursday 8 1 0 7 1229-17 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Tea & Busquets 9 7 1 1 451926 22
2 Havent Got a Kalou 7 6 0 1 21912 18
3 Ringwood Mandemz 9 5 1 3 24222 16
4 Scott v. 8 4 2 2 30228 14
5 Fletch 8 4 2 2 24222 14
6 Michu at De Gea Ba 8 4 1 3 29272 13
7 Pannathinaikos 8 4 1 3 16142 13
8 Raymondos Misfits 8 4 0 4 28244 12
9 Fiveways AFC 7 2 2 3 2127-6 8
10 Bartylona 8 1 3 4 2026-6 6
11 The Bees 8 2 0 6 1527-12 6
12 Exeter Gently 6 1 0 5 1827-9 3
13 Buccaneers 8 0 1 7 1035-25 1

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Blink1Eto'o 8 7 0 1 502525 21
2 VazTe-Sectomy 8 6 1 1 301713 19
3 Pinkies 8 5 0 3 21138 15
4 Gordon's Gophers 8 4 1 3 301416 13
5 Goodfellas 8 4 1 3 2326-3 13
6 Meyrick Park Doggers 8 4 0 4 27216 12
7 Goadsby FC 8 3 2 3 32275 11
8 Venator 7 3 2 2 24213 11
9 The Crown 9 3 1 5 2135-14 10
10 Moleicester City 8 3 0 5 1846-28 9
11 50 Shades of O'Shea 8 2 0 6 2433-9 6
12 21 Seconds Defoe 7 1 2 4 1420-6 5
13 For Foes Eyes Only 7 1 0 6 1531-16 3

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Ivory Toast 2 1 1 0 1459 4
2 Scott v. 1 1 0 0 1129 3
3 Havent Got a Kalou (Sem-Final) 2 2 0 0 945 6
4 Holdenhurst Harriers 1 1 0 0 725 3
5 Goodfellas 2 1 0 1 1284 3
6 A.C. Machismo (Semi-Final) 1 1 0 0 624 3
6 Rack'Em'Up 1 1 0 0 624 3
8 Five Alive 2 2 0 0 853 6
9 Gordon's Gophers 1 1 0 0 523 3
10 Las Gary Ramblas 1 1 0 0 642 3
11 Meyrick Park Doggers 1 1 0 0 532 3
12 Exeter Gently 1 1 0 0 422 3
13 Missouri (Semi-Final) 1 1 0 0 321 3
14 Pannathinaikos (Semi-Final) 1 1 0 0 211 3
15 Pinkies A.S. 1 0 1 0 440 1
15 For Fo's Eyes Only 1 0 1 0 440 1
17 Tea & Busquets 1 0 1 0 330 1
18 Buccaneers 1 0 1 0 220 1
18 50 Shades of O'Shea 1 0 1 0 220 1
18 21 Seconds Defoe 1 0 1 0 220 1
21 Blink1Eto'o 0 0 0 0 000 0
21 Venator 0 0 0 0 000 0
23 The Bees 2 1 0 1 45-1 3
24 Sheffield Thursday 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
25 AFC Fiveways 1 0 0 1 12-1 0
25 Fletch FC 1 0 0 1 12-1 0
27 Boscombe Celtic 1 0 0 1 46-2 0
28 Michu at De Gea Ba 1 0 0 1 35-2 0
29 Misfits 1 0 0 1 24-2 0
30 Reddogs Redemption 1 0 0 1 02-2 0
31 Goadsby FC 2 0 1 1 69-3 1
32 FC Hikerhagen 1 0 0 1 25-3 0
33 Team 5ive 1 0 0 1 37-4 0
34 Ringwood Mandemz 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
34 VazTe-Sectomy 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
36 Raymondos Misfits 2 1 0 1 914-5 3
37 Corfe Colts 1 0 0 1 49-5 0
38 Bartylona 1 0 0 1 27-5 0
39 The Crown 1 0 0 1 211-9 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Five Alive 7 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – A.C. Machismo 2 - 10
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Ivory Toast 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Boscombe Celtic 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Misfits – Rack'Em'Up 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 2
18:20 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι Missouri – Five Alive 2 - 4
18:20 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – FC Hikerhagen 4 - 0
21:00 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Las Gary Ramblas 5 - 3
21:30 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Boscombe Celtic 2 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Sheffield Thursday 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Team 5ive 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Holdenhurst Harriers 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Misfits – Las Gary Ramblas 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Missouri 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – FC Hikerhagen 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Reddogs Redemption 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Misfits – Five Alive L - W
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Five Alive 3 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Misfits – Ivory Toast 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Rack'Em'Up 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Missouri 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Team 5ive – FC Hikerhagen 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – FC Hikerhagen 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Reddogs Redemption 10 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Five Alive 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Las Gary Ramblas 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Misfits 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – A.C. Machismo 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Missouri 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Five Alive 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Five Alive 7 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Misfits 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Holdenhurst Harriers 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Las Gary Ramblas 5 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Reddogs Redemption 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Missouri 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – FC Hikerhagen 2 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Missouri 0 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Misfits 8 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Five Alive 5 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Sheffield Thursday 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – A.C. Machismo 2 - 4

Championship Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Scott v. – Fiveways AFC 7 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Bartylona – Raymondos Misfits 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Ringwood Mandemz 1 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι The Bees – Tea & Busquets 2 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Fletch 2 - 2
18:20 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Fletch 1 - 2
19:00 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Buccaneers 7 - 0
19:35 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Scott v. 1 - 3
20:00 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Bartylona 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Bartylona – Fiveways AFC 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Buccaneers 6 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Fletch 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Ringwood Mandemz 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι The Bees – Pannathinaikos 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Havent Got a Kalou 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Ringwood Mandemz 7 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Bartylona – Michu at De Gea Ba 3 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι The Bees – Havent Got a Kalou 0 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Fletch 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Fiveways AFC 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Scott v. 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Fletch – The Bees 1 - 7
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Exeter Gently 9 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Scott v. 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Bartylona 5 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Tea & Busquets 1 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Buccaneers 2 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Michu at De Gea Ba 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Raymondos Misfits 0 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Fletch 0 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι The Bees – Fiveways AFC 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Exeter Gently 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Scott v. 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Fiveways AFC 4 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Pannathinaikos 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι The Bees – Exeter Gently 1 - 8
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Scott v. 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Ringwood Mandemz 2 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Pannathinaikos 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Fiveways AFC 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι The Bees – Buccaneers 2 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Bartylona – Scott v. 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Raymondos Misfits 2 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Fletch – Exeter Gently 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Tea & Busquets 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Pannathinaikos 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι The Bees – Michu at De Gea Ba 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Scott v. 4 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Fiveways AFC 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Fletch – Bartylona 2 - 2

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι The Crown – For Foes Eyes Only 5 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Venator 4 - 10
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Goodfellas – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Pinkies – 50 Shades of O'Shea 2 - 1
21:30 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι The Crown – Pinkies 0 - 4
21:30 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 8
18:20 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Goadsby FC 1 - 4
20:10 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – VazTe-Sectomy 7 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Goodfellas – VazTe-Sectomy 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – The Crown 3 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Pinkies 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Venator 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Goadsby FC 3 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Moleicester City 7 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – VazTe-Sectomy 3 - 8
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Blink1Eto'o 5 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – The Crown 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Pinkies – Venator 0 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Goodfellas 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Goodfellas 8 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – The Crown 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Moleicester City 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Venator – VazTe-Sectomy 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Gordon's Gophers 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Venator 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι The Crown – Blink1Eto'o 1 - 11
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Pinkies – Goadsby FC 4 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Goodfellas 2 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – VazTe-Sectomy 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Venator 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι The Crown – VazTe-Sectomy 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Moleicester City 9 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Pinkies 0 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Gordon's Gophers 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Goodfellas – 50 Shades of O'Shea 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Blink1Eto'o 4 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι The Crown – Venator 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Moleicester City – For Foes Eyes Only 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – VazTe-Sectomy 0 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Meyrick Park Doggers 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Pinkies – Goodfellas 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Goodfellas 7 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Moleicester City 10 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – 50 Shades of O'Shea 6 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – VazTe-Sectomy 0 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Pinkies 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – The Crown 6 - 1

Cup

Match Score
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Jun 2018 Ι Five Alive – The Bees 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Five Alive 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι AFC Fiveways – Pannathinaikos (Semi-Final) 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι The Crown – Scott v. 2 - 11
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Bartylona 7 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Tea & Busquets 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – For Fo's Eyes Only 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo (Semi-Final) – Ringwood Mandemz 6 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Goadsby FC 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι The Bees – Fletch FC 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Missouri (Semi-Final) – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Michu at De Gea Ba 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – 50 Shades of O'Shea 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Misfits – Exeter Gently 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – VazTe-Sectomy 6 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Team 5ive 7 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Gordon's Gophers 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Boscombe Celtic 6 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou (Sem-Final) – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou (Sem-Final) – Goadsby FC 7 - 4
18:20 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Raymondos Misfits 11 - 2
18:30 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Corfe Colts 9 - 4

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Missouri
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Misfits
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Ivory Toast
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – A.C. Machismo
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Boscombe Celtic
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Five Alive
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Misfits – A.C. Machismo
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Ivory Toast
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Misfits – Missouri
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – A.C. Machismo
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Five Alive
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Rack'Em'Up
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Las Gary Ramblas
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Holdenhurst Harriers
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Sheffield Thursday
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Five Alive
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Missouri
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Misfits – FC Hikerhagen
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Reddogs Redemption
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Rack'Em'Up
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Sheffield Thursday
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Misfits – Reddogs Redemption
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Five Alive
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Missouri
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Ivory Toast

Championship Division

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Fiveways AFC
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Fletch – Buccaneers
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Bartylona – Pannathinaikos
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι The Bees – Raymondos Misfits
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Scott v.
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Ringwood Mandemz
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Fiveways AFC
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Michu at De Gea Ba
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Fletch – Scott v.
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Raymondos Misfits
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι The Bees – Bartylona
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Pannathinaikos
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Fiveways AFC
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Exeter Gently
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Fletch – Fiveways AFC
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Buccaneers
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Pannathinaikos
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Bartylona – Exeter Gently
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Raymondos Misfits
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι The Bees – Scott v.
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Scott v.
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Bartylona – Tea & Busquets
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Fiveways AFC
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Buccaneers
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Fletch
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι The Bees – Ringwood Mandemz
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Havent Got a Kalou

League One Division

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Goadsby FC
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – VazTe-Sectomy
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Venator
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Gordon's Gophers
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – 50 Shades of O'Shea
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Pinkies
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Venator
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Goadsby FC
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – For Foes Eyes Only
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Moleicester City – VazTe-Sectomy
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι The Crown – Meyrick Park Doggers
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Venator
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Blink1Eto'o
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Goodfellas – For Foes Eyes Only
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Pinkies
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Venator
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι The Crown – Goodfellas
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Meyrick Park Doggers
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Pinkies – VazTe-Sectomy
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – 50 Shades of O'Shea
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Moleicester City
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι The Crown – Moleicester City
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – VazTe-Sectomy
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Pinkies
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Venator
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Goadsby FC
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – 50 Shades of O'Shea

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
A.C. Machismo 7 1 0
Blink1Eto'o 7 0 1
Tea & Busquets 7 1 1
Rack'Em'Up 6 1 1
Havent Got a Kalou 6 0 1
VazTe-Sectomy 6 1 1
Pinkies 5 0 3
Ringwood Mandemz 5 1 3
Ivory Toast 6 0 2
Team 5ive 5 1 2
Gordon's Gophers 4 1 3
Scott v. 4 2 2
Goodfellas 4 1 3
Fletch 4 2 2
FC Hikerhagen 4 1 4
Holdenhurst Harriers 4 1 3
Meyrick Park Doggers 4 0 4
Michu at De Gea Ba 4 1 3
Pannathinaikos 4 1 3
Boscombe Celtic 3 2 3
Goadsby FC 3 2 3
Missouri 3 0 5
Venator 3 2 2
Raymondos Misfits 4 0 4
Fiveways AFC 2 2 3
The Crown 3 1 5
Five Alive 3 0 5
Bartylona 1 3 4
Moleicester City 3 0 5
Reddogs Redemption 2 2 4
The Bees 2 0 6
50 Shades of O'Shea 2 0 6
Las Gary Ramblas 2 1 5
Misfits 1 0 6
Exeter Gently 1 0 5
21 Seconds Defoe 1 2 4
Sheffield Thursday 1 0 7
Buccaneers 0 1 7
For Foes Eyes Only 1 0 6

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Ivory Toast 1 1 0
Scott v. 1 0 0
Havent Got a Kalou (Sem-Final) 2 0 0
Holdenhurst Harriers 1 0 0
Goodfellas 1 0 1
A.C. Machismo (Semi-Final) 1 0 0
Rack'Em'Up 1 0 0
Five Alive 2 0 0
Gordon's Gophers 1 0 0
Las Gary Ramblas 1 0 0
Meyrick Park Doggers 1 0 0
Exeter Gently 1 0 0
Missouri (Semi-Final) 1 0 0
Pannathinaikos (Semi-Final) 1 0 0
Pinkies A.S. 0 1 0
For Fo's Eyes Only 0 1 0
Tea & Busquets 0 1 0
Buccaneers 0 1 0
50 Shades of O'Shea 0 1 0
21 Seconds Defoe 0 1 0
Blink1Eto'o 0 0 0
Venator 0 0 0
The Bees 1 0 1
Sheffield Thursday 0 0 1
AFC Fiveways 0 0 1
Fletch FC 0 0 1
Boscombe Celtic 0 0 1
Michu at De Gea Ba 0 0 1
Misfits 0 0 1
Reddogs Redemption 0 0 1
Goadsby FC 0 1 1
FC Hikerhagen 0 0 1
Team 5ive 0 0 1
Ringwood Mandemz 0 0 1
VazTe-Sectomy 0 0 1
Raymondos Misfits 1 0 1
Corfe Colts 0 0 1
Bartylona 0 0 1
The Crown 0 0 1

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 6615 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Five Alive 7 - 3
18:20 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – FC Hikerhagen 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Holdenhurst Harriers 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Missouri 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Holdenhurst Harriers 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Misfits -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Las Gary Ramblas -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Holdenhurst Harriers -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Rack'Em'Up -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6635 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Five Alive 7 - 3
18:20 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι Missouri – Five Alive 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Misfits – Five Alive L - W
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Five Alive 3 - 8
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Five Alive 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Five Alive 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Five Alive 7 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Five Alive 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Five Alive -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Five Alive -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Five Alive -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Five Alive -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6668 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – A.C. Machismo 2 - 10
21:00 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Las Gary Ramblas 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Misfits – Las Gary Ramblas 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Reddogs Redemption 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – FC Hikerhagen 1 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Las Gary Ramblas 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Las Gary Ramblas 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Missouri 0 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Ivory Toast -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Las Gary Ramblas -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Sheffield Thursday -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Five Alive -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6612 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – A.C. Machismo 2 - 10
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Team 5ive 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Rack'Em'Up 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Five Alive 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – A.C. Machismo 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Holdenhurst Harriers 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – A.C. Machismo 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – A.C. Machismo -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Misfits – A.C. Machismo -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – A.C. Machismo -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Missouri -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6639 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Ivory Toast 0 - 3
21:30 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Boscombe Celtic 2 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Sheffield Thursday 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Missouri 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Misfits 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Sheffield Thursday 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Five Alive -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Rack'Em'Up -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Sheffield Thursday -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Sheffield Thursday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6665 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Ivory Toast 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – FC Hikerhagen 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Misfits – Ivory Toast 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Reddogs Redemption 10 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Five Alive 7 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – A.C. Machismo 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Ivory Toast -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Ivory Toast -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Ivory Toast -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6666 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Boscombe Celtic 2 - 2
18:20 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – FC Hikerhagen 4 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Sheffield Thursday 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – FC Hikerhagen 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Team 5ive – FC Hikerhagen 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – FC Hikerhagen 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Five Alive 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Reddogs Redemption 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – FC Hikerhagen 2 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – A.C. Machismo -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Misfits – FC Hikerhagen -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Missouri -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6643 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Boscombe Celtic 2 - 2
21:30 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Boscombe Celtic 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Holdenhurst Harriers 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Five Alive 3 - 8
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Missouri 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Las Gary Ramblas 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Misfits 8 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Boscombe Celtic -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – A.C. Machismo -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Reddogs Redemption -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Ivory Toast -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6630 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Misfits – Rack'Em'Up 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Misfits – Las Gary Ramblas 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Misfits – Five Alive L - W
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Misfits – Ivory Toast 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Misfits 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Misfits 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Misfits 8 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Misfits -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Misfits – A.C. Machismo -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Misfits – Missouri -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Misfits – FC Hikerhagen -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Misfits – Reddogs Redemption -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6618 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Misfits – Rack'Em'Up 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Rack'Em'Up 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Las Gary Ramblas 4 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Missouri 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – FC Hikerhagen 2 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Rack'Em'Up -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Five Alive -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Rack'Em'Up -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6623 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 2
21:00 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Las Gary Ramblas 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Team 5ive 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Team 5ive – FC Hikerhagen 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Misfits 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Five Alive 5 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Boscombe Celtic -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Ivory Toast -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Holdenhurst Harriers -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Sheffield Thursday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6667 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Reddogs Redemption 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Reddogs Redemption 10 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – A.C. Machismo 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Reddogs Redemption 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Sheffield Thursday 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Missouri -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Five Alive -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Reddogs Redemption -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Misfits – Reddogs Redemption -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6624 Score
18:20 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι Missouri – Five Alive 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Missouri 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Missouri 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Missouri 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Missouri 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Missouri 0 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Missouri -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Misfits – Missouri -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Missouri -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Missouri -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 6663 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Scott v. – Fiveways AFC 7 - 1
19:35 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Scott v. 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Scott v. 1 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Scott v. 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Scott v. 6 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Scott v. 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Bartylona – Scott v. 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Scott v. 4 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Scott v. -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Fletch – Scott v. -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι The Bees – Scott v. -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Scott v. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6633 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Scott v. – Fiveways AFC 7 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Bartylona – Fiveways AFC 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Fiveways AFC 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι The Bees – Fiveways AFC 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Fiveways AFC 4 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Fiveways AFC 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Fiveways AFC 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Fiveways AFC -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Fiveways AFC -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Fiveways AFC -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Fletch – Fiveways AFC -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Fiveways AFC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6636 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Bartylona – Raymondos Misfits 2 - 3
20:00 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Bartylona 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Bartylona – Fiveways AFC 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Bartylona – Michu at De Gea Ba 3 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Bartylona 5 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Bartylona – Scott v. 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Fletch – Bartylona 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Bartylona – Pannathinaikos -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι The Bees – Bartylona -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Bartylona – Exeter Gently -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Bartylona – Tea & Busquets -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6660 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Bartylona – Raymondos Misfits 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Havent Got a Kalou 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Fletch 2 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Exeter Gently 9 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Raymondos Misfits 0 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Scott v. 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Raymondos Misfits 2 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Pannathinaikos 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι The Bees – Raymondos Misfits -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Fiveways AFC -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Raymondos Misfits -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Raymondos Misfits -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6640 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Ringwood Mandemz 1 - 1
19:00 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Buccaneers 7 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Buccaneers 6 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Buccaneers 2 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Raymondos Misfits 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι The Bees – Buccaneers 2 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Scott v. 4 - 7
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Fletch – Buccaneers -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Fiveways AFC -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Buccaneers -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Buccaneers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6662 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Ringwood Mandemz 1 - 1
20:00 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Bartylona 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Ringwood Mandemz 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Ringwood Mandemz 7 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Scott v. 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Fletch 0 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Ringwood Mandemz 2 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Raymondos Misfits 2 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Fiveways AFC 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Ringwood Mandemz -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Pannathinaikos -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι The Bees – Ringwood Mandemz -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6626 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι The Bees – Tea & Busquets 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι The Bees – Pannathinaikos 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι The Bees – Havent Got a Kalou 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Fletch – The Bees 1 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι The Bees – Fiveways AFC 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι The Bees – Exeter Gently 1 - 8
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι The Bees – Buccaneers 2 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι The Bees – Michu at De Gea Ba 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι The Bees – Raymondos Misfits -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι The Bees – Bartylona -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι The Bees – Scott v. -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι The Bees – Ringwood Mandemz -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6664 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι The Bees – Tea & Busquets 2 - 6
19:00 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Buccaneers 7 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Fletch 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Ringwood Mandemz 7 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Tea & Busquets 1 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Scott v. 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Fiveways AFC 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Pannathinaikos 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Tea & Busquets 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Exeter Gently -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Raymondos Misfits -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Bartylona – Tea & Busquets -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6661 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Fletch 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Buccaneers 6 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Bartylona – Michu at De Gea Ba 3 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Tea & Busquets 1 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Michu at De Gea Ba 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Pannathinaikos 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Fiveways AFC 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι The Bees – Michu at De Gea Ba 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Ringwood Mandemz -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Michu at De Gea Ba -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Raymondos Misfits -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Scott v. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6658 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Fletch 2 - 2
18:20 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Fletch 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Fletch 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Fletch 2 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Fletch – The Bees 1 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Fletch 0 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Fletch – Exeter Gently 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Fletch – Bartylona 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Fletch – Buccaneers -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Fletch – Scott v. -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Fletch – Fiveways AFC -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Fletch -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6627 Score
18:20 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Fletch 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι The Bees – Pannathinaikos 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Scott v. 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Buccaneers 2 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Exeter Gently 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Pannathinaikos 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Pannathinaikos 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Pannathinaikos 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Bartylona – Pannathinaikos -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Pannathinaikos -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Pannathinaikos -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Fiveways AFC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6632 Score
19:35 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Scott v. 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Havent Got a Kalou 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι The Bees – Havent Got a Kalou 0 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Bartylona 5 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Michu at De Gea Ba 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Ringwood Mandemz 2 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Tea & Busquets 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Fiveways AFC -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Pannathinaikos -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Buccaneers -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Fletch -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Havent Got a Kalou -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6642 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Ringwood Mandemz 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Fiveways AFC 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Exeter Gently 9 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Exeter Gently 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι The Bees – Exeter Gently 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Fletch – Exeter Gently 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Scott v. -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Michu at De Gea Ba -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Exeter Gently -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Bartylona – Exeter Gently -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Buccaneers -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Havent Got a Kalou -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 6631 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 0
21:30 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 8
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Blink1Eto'o 5 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Goodfellas 8 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι The Crown – Blink1Eto'o 1 - 11
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Moleicester City 9 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Blink1Eto'o 4 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – 50 Shades of O'Shea 6 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – VazTe-Sectomy -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Blink1Eto'o -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Venator -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Pinkies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6650 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 0
18:20 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Goadsby FC 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Moleicester City 7 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Venator 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Meyrick Park Doggers 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Goodfellas 7 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Pinkies -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι The Crown – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – VazTe-Sectomy -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6634 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι The Crown – For Foes Eyes Only 5 - 0
21:30 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι The Crown – Pinkies 0 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – The Crown 3 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – The Crown 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – The Crown 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι The Crown – Blink1Eto'o 1 - 11
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι The Crown – VazTe-Sectomy 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι The Crown – Venator 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – The Crown 6 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι The Crown – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι The Crown – Goodfellas -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι The Crown – Moleicester City -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6657 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι The Crown – For Foes Eyes Only 5 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Goadsby FC 3 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Blink1Eto'o 5 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Gordon's Gophers 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Pinkies 0 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Moleicester City – For Foes Eyes Only 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – VazTe-Sectomy 0 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Venator -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – For Foes Eyes Only -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Goodfellas – For Foes Eyes Only -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – 50 Shades of O'Shea -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6654 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Venator 4 - 10
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Pinkies 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Moleicester City 7 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Moleicester City 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Goodfellas 2 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Moleicester City 9 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Moleicester City – For Foes Eyes Only 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Moleicester City 10 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Gordon's Gophers -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Moleicester City – VazTe-Sectomy -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Moleicester City -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι The Crown – Moleicester City -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6641 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Venator 4 - 10
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Venator 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Pinkies – Venator 0 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Venator – VazTe-Sectomy 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Venator 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Venator 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι The Crown – Venator 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Venator -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Venator -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Venator -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Venator -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Venator -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6625 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Goodfellas – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Goodfellas – VazTe-Sectomy 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Goodfellas 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Goodfellas 8 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Goodfellas 2 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Goodfellas – 50 Shades of O'Shea 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Pinkies – Goodfellas 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Goodfellas 7 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Goadsby FC -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Venator -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Goodfellas – For Foes Eyes Only -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι The Crown – Goodfellas -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6644 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Goodfellas – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Venator 2 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – The Crown 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – VazTe-Sectomy 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Gordon's Gophers 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Pinkies 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – 50 Shades of O'Shea -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – For Foes Eyes Only -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Blink1Eto'o -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Moleicester City -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Goadsby FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6646 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Pinkies – 50 Shades of O'Shea 2 - 1
21:30 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι The Crown – Pinkies 0 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Pinkies 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Pinkies – Venator 0 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Pinkies – Goadsby FC 4 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Pinkies 0 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Pinkies – Goodfellas 3 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Pinkies 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Pinkies -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Pinkies -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Pinkies – VazTe-Sectomy -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Pinkies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6656 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Pinkies – 50 Shades of O'Shea 2 - 1
20:10 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – VazTe-Sectomy 7 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – The Crown 3 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Moleicester City 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Goodfellas – 50 Shades of O'Shea 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Meyrick Park Doggers 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – 50 Shades of O'Shea 6 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – 50 Shades of O'Shea -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Venator -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – 50 Shades of O'Shea -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – 50 Shades of O'Shea -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6629 Score
21:30 Ι Wed 27th Jun 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 8
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Goodfellas 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Gordon's Gophers 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Gordon's Gophers 2 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – VazTe-Sectomy 0 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – The Crown 6 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Gordon's Gophers -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Goadsby FC -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Pinkies -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Venator -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6655 Score
18:20 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Goadsby FC 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Goadsby FC 3 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – VazTe-Sectomy 3 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – The Crown 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι Pinkies – Goadsby FC 4 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Venator 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Blink1Eto'o 4 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Moleicester City 10 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Goadsby FC -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Goadsby FC -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – 50 Shades of O'Shea -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Goadsby FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6638 Score
20:10 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – VazTe-Sectomy 7 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Jul 2018 Ι Goodfellas – VazTe-Sectomy 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Jul 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – VazTe-Sectomy 3 - 8
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Jul 2018 Ι Venator – VazTe-Sectomy 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Jul 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – VazTe-Sectomy 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Aug 2018 Ι The Crown – VazTe-Sectomy 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Aug 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – VazTe-Sectomy 0 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Aug 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – VazTe-Sectomy 0 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Aug 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – VazTe-Sectomy -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Sep 2018 Ι Moleicester City – VazTe-Sectomy -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Sep 2018 Ι Pinkies – VazTe-Sectomy -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – VazTe-Sectomy -:-

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 6601 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Jun 2018 Ι Five Alive – The Bees 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Five Alive 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6578 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Jun 2018 Ι Five Alive – The Bees 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι The Bees – Fletch FC 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6608 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Five Alive 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Corfe Colts 9 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6569 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι AFC Fiveways – Pannathinaikos (Semi-Final) 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6574 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι AFC Fiveways – Pannathinaikos (Semi-Final) 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6586 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι The Crown – Scott v. 2 - 11
Match List for Team ID: 6605 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι The Crown – Scott v. 2 - 11
Match List for Team ID: 6584 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Bartylona 7 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6591 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Bartylona 7 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6606 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Tea & Busquets 3 - 3
18:20 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Raymondos Misfits 11 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6609 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Tea & Busquets 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6593 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – For Fo's Eyes Only 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6595 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – For Fo's Eyes Only 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6568 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo (Semi-Final) – Ringwood Mandemz 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6575 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo (Semi-Final) – Ringwood Mandemz 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6596 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Goadsby FC 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6607 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Goadsby FC 2 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou (Sem-Final) – Goadsby FC 7 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6582 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι The Bees – Fletch FC 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6571 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Missouri (Semi-Final) – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6572 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Missouri (Semi-Final) – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6589 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Michu at De Gea Ba 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6598 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Michu at De Gea Ba 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6604 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – 50 Shades of O'Shea 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6600 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – 50 Shades of O'Shea 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6599 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Misfits – Exeter Gently 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6590 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Misfits – Exeter Gently 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6581 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – VazTe-Sectomy 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6603 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – VazTe-Sectomy 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6583 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Team 5ive 7 - 3
18:20 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Raymondos Misfits 11 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6577 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Team 5ive 7 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6597 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Gordon's Gophers 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6579 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Gordon's Gophers 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6602 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Boscombe Celtic 6 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6611 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Boscombe Celtic 6 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6576 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou (Sem-Final) – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou (Sem-Final) – Goadsby FC 7 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6567 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou (Sem-Final) – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6716 Score
18:30 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Corfe Colts 9 - 4

Past Seasons

Spring 2012

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 A.C. Machisimo 12 11 0 1 902169 33
2 Rack'Em'Up 12 10 0 2 521933 30
3 Duck M.S. 12 7 1 4 543321 22
4 Missouri 12 7 1 4 584612 22
5 Falcons 12 7 0 5 44386 21
6 Victoria Cross 12 7 0 5 4756-9 21
7 Aztec Warriors 12 6 2 4 432914 20
8 The Richmond 12 4 3 5 48435 15
9 South C. Building 12 4 2 6 4157-16 14
10 Space & Solutions 12 3 4 5 3544-9 13
11 Stevie B. Foundation 12 2 1 9 3163-32 7
12 Beercelona 12 1 2 9 1848-30 5
13 Goodfellas 12 1 0 11 1983-64 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Divine Madness 12 9 1 2 422319 28
2 FUT 12 7 3 2 493118 24
3 Weightwatchers 12 7 2 3 40364 23
4 Thunder Chickens 12 7 0 5 54468 21
5 Solent 12 6 2 4 413110 20
6 Five Alive 12 5 3 4 372512 18
7 Pannathinaikos 12 5 3 4 2627-1 18
8 Scott v. 12 5 2 5 33321 17
9 Buccaneers 12 4 4 4 2527-2 16
10 M.C. & Support 12 4 3 5 32302 15
11 Royal Samba 12 4 2 6 2426-2 14
12 Unfitungifted 12 2 1 9 2145-24 7
13 Genesis 12 0 0 12 1055-45 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Classic Vl 12 11 0 1 542331 33
2 Dads Army 12 9 0 3 593029 27
3 Jaffa Cakes 12 8 1 3 492821 25
4 Damascus Utd. 12 8 0 4 41401 24
5 Chicken Chasers 12 6 1 5 341816 19
6 Sporting Abeergut 12 5 3 4 28280 18
7 Face First 12 4 2 6 3845-7 14
8 The Bees 12 3 3 6 2435-11 12
9 Egan Astro A.S. 12 3 2 7 2939-10 11
10 The Crown 12 3 1 8 2637-11 10
11 Boscombe Celtic 12 2 4 6 2739-12 10
12 Bartylona 12 2 4 6 2243-21 10
13 Pinkies A.S. 12 2 3 7 2349-26 9

Cup Group Qualifying Table

Team P W D L FAGD P
Duck M.S. 3 3 0 0 29623 9
Missouri 4 3 0 1 25916 9
South C. Building 4 3 0 1 19910 9
Jaffa Cakes 3 3 0 0 14410 9
Rack'Em'Up 4 3 1 0 1679 10
Face First 4 3 0 1 1367 9
Goodfellas 3 2 0 1 1257 6
Weightwatchers 5 3 0 2 26206 9
Buccaneers 3 1 1 1 1486 4
Boscombe Celtic 4 3 1 0 1385 10
Dads Army 3 2 0 1 15105 6
Double Double 3 2 1 0 954 7

Summer 2012

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Aztec Warriors 13 11 2 0 582137 35
2 A.C. Machisimo 13 10 1 2 642341 31
3 Missouri 13 9 3 1 553322 30
4 Rack'Em'Up 13 8 3 2 502525 27
5 Duck M.S. 13 7 2 4 443311 23
6 The Richmond 13 5 4 4 45414 19
7 Stevie B. Foundation 13 6 1 6 3343-10 19
8 Falcons 13 6 1 6 3042-12 19
9 Space & Solutions 13 5 1 7 2734-7 16
10 The Rams 13 4 0 9 3542-7 12
11 Victoria Cross 13 3 2 8 3040-10 11
12 South C. Building 13 3 1 9 3446-12 10
13 Divine Madness 13 2 1 10 2173-52 7
14 F.U.T. 13 1 0 12 1343-30 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 DoubleDouble 13 11 0 2 503119 33
2 Solent 13 9 0 4 473116 27
3 Weightwatchers 13 7 4 2 362313 25
4 Goodfellas 13 7 2 4 37343 23
5 Five Alive 13 6 4 3 432815 22
6 Scott v. 13 7 1 5 402911 22
7 Beercelona 13 6 1 6 2631-5 19
8 M.C. & Support 13 5 3 5 27270 18
9 Classic Vl 13 4 4 5 38362 16
10 Pannathinaikos 13 4 3 6 28280 15
11 Thunder Chickens 13 5 0 8 1925-6 15
12 Dads Army 13 4 1 8 3551-16 13
13 Buccaneers 13 1 3 9 2447-23 6
14 Royal Samba 13 1 2 10 2655-29 5

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Jaffa Cakes 13 12 0 1 641450 36
2 Egan Astro A.S. 13 10 1 2 462323 31
3 Sporting Abeergut 13 9 2 2 311714 29
4 Face First 13 9 1 3 482523 28
5 Expendables 13 7 1 5 50419 22
6 The Bees 13 7 0 6 30273 21
7 Boscombe Celtic 13 5 4 4 2731-4 19
8 Bartylona 13 6 0 7 2425-1 18
9 Genesis 13 5 2 6 1928-9 17
10 Chicken Chasers 13 5 0 8 2430-6 15
11 Unfitungifted 13 3 3 7 3137-6 12
12 Damascus Utd. 13 2 1 10 2651-25 7
13 Pinkies A.S. 13 1 2 10 1655-39 5
14 The Crown 13 1 1 11 1244-32 4

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Thursday Past Winners
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
JUNE 2003Onetouchables F.C.World In MotionStrouden Park 
AUGUST 2003Spire BroadwayTechno PrisonersOakmedians 
NOVEMBER 2003Techno PrisonersOakmediansIcertopes 
2003/4Premier League Xmas Cup Winners: Soccer UnitedDiv. 1& 2 Knock Out Cup- Winners: Trade Price UK  
FEBRUARY 2004Techno Prisoners Real MustardRack\'Em Up  
MAY 2004Techno Prisoners Rack\'Em Up Jimmies 
AUGUST 2004Rack\'Em UpSweet Llarma\'s Force Six 
NOV. 2004Spire BroadwayForce SixInter 
MARCH 2005 Techno Prisoners SolentWinton Utd.  
JUNE 2005 Techno Prisoners AFC PortmanReal Boscombe 
AUGUST 2005    Solent FC
SEPT. 2005 Spire BroadwayReal BoscombePortman Utd.  
JAN. 2006Spire BroadwayPortman Utd. Sporting C.S.  
APRIL 2006SolentSoggy Bottom BoysThursday Knights 
AUGUST 2006 Broadway Greene KingCrownville Utd. McSpeeds 7  
NOV. 2006 Rack\'Em UpReal BoscombeWyfebeaters 
DEC. 2006   Onetouchables
MARCH 2007Force Six Old Bournemouthians Fitness First  
JUNE 2007Rack\'Em UpRubicon Stars Dylans 
AUG. 2007   P.S.V. Iford
OCTOBER 2007Broadway Greene KingP.S.V. Iford Parley Sports  
FEBRUARY 2008Rack\'Em UpSporting C.S.Blue Brazil 
JUNE 2008A.C. Machisimo DerecksBuccaneers 
AUG. 2008A.C. Machisimo Six OffendersGoodFellas 
DEC. 2008A.C. Machisimo Soccer Utd. Boscombe Celtic  
APRIL 2009A.C. Machisimo SolentFive Alive  
JULY 2009 A.C. Machisimo Parley Sports CeutaHANDICAP CUP WINNERS Magyars
OCTOBER 2009Rack\'Em UpFive-A-LiveBlue Brazil 
FEBRUARY 2010 A.C. MachisimoBlue Brazil Edmundsham EliteRack\'Em Up
MAY 2010 A.C. MachisimoMissouriPortchy Boys  
JUNE 2010    Rack\'Em Up
AUGUST 2010A.C. MachisimoPortchy Boys Beercelona 
DECEMBER 2010 Rack\'Em UpElectric Vets. Scott v.  
MARCH 2011A.C. MachisimoUn-AthleticoDuck M.S. 
JUNE 2011   Rack\'Em Up
JULY 2011 A.C. MachisimoSteve Bernard FoundationBeercelona 
NOV. 2011A.C. MachisimoSpace & Solutions Dad\'s Army  
DEC 2011 A.C. Machisimo  A.C. Machisimo
MAR. 2012A.C. MachisimoVictoria CrossPannathinaikos 
JUNE 2012    
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
Spring 2012AC MachisimoDivine MadnessClassic VI 
Summer 2012AztecsDouble DoubleJaffa Cakes 
Winter 2012-13Rack Em UpFC FonexBuccaneers 
Spring 2013MissouriBuccaneersBoscombe CelticRackEmUp
Summer 2013Combined CleaningBeer MoneyQuaser 
Winter 2013-14HenleysAFC Utd.Real SosobadRackEmUp
Spring 2014AC MachismoReal SosobadOnly Fools & HorsesHenleys
Autumn 2014HenleysJaffa CakesVegas Sin Franchise 
Winter 2014-15HenleysSharkey\'sQuasarAC Machismo
Spring 2015Real SosobadMC & SupportClass on Grass 
Summer 2015HenleysAFC Utd.Better TeamReal Sosobad
Winter 205-16AC MachismoWilson Utd.BreakballersAC Machismo
Spring 2016AC MachismoAFC Utd.Antalya 
Summer 2016AC MachismoColumbian CowboysScott v.AC Machismo
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
Winter 2016-17AC MachismoBreakballersHoldenhurst Harriers 
Spring 2017AC MachismoMisfitsAbsolute BSAC Machismo
Summer 2017MissouriFive-A-LiveAFC Leads UntiedMissouri
Winter 2017-18AC MachismoCanford HeathLas Gary Ramblas 
Sir David English Sixes Thursday Past Winners