Sir David English Sixes Thursday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 A.C. Machismo 11 11 0 0 711655 33
2 Missouri 10 8 1 1 361224 25
3 Rack'Em'Up 10 8 1 1 331320 25
4 Holdenhurst Harriers 10 7 1 2 482523 22
5 Boscombe Airport 11 6 1 4 28271 19
6 Misfits 10 4 1 5 2226-4 13
7 Five Alive 11 4 1 6 2435-11 13
8 Boscombe Celtic 10 3 2 5 2732-5 11
9 Sheffield Thursday 10 3 2 5 2736-9 11
10 Scott v. 11 3 1 7 3543-8 10
11 SC Building 11 2 3 6 2743-16 9
12 Havent Got a Kalou 11 2 1 8 1023-13 7
13 The Bees 10 2 1 7 1337-24 7
14 Average Jim's 10 2 0 8 2457-33 6

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Michu at De Gea Ba 11 10 0 1 581939 30
2 Canford Heath 10 9 0 1 802951 27
3 Reddogs Redemption 11 8 0 3 492920 24
4 Pannathinaikos 10 7 1 2 362610 22
5 FC Hikerhagen 11 6 0 5 3436-2 18
6 50 Shades of O'Shea 10 6 0 4 2845-17 18
7 Exeter Gently 11 5 1 5 534211 16
8 Fiveways AFC 10 4 2 4 402812 14
9 Bartylona 10 3 2 5 3335-2 11
10 For Foes Eyes Only 11 3 2 6 3145-14 11
11 Buccaneers 10 3 1 6 2227-5 10
12 AFC Leads Untied 10 2 1 7 2859-31 7
13 Pleased to Michu 10 1 0 9 1653-37 3
14 Pinkies A.S. 11 0 2 9 1348-35 2

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 VazeTe-Sectomy 11 9 1 1 501634 28
2 Las Gary Ramblas 10 8 2 0 451728 26
3 Deutshland 2 10 7 2 1 492128 23
4 CPFC 12 7 0 5 3132-1 21
5 Goodfellas 10 6 1 3 593821 19
6 Fletch FC 10 6 1 3 372512 19
7 The Crown 10 5 1 4 33312 16
8 Ringwood Mandemz 10 4 1 5 2033-13 13
9 Raymondos Misfits 11 4 0 7 3142-11 12
10 Raven Utd. 11 3 0 8 3145-14 9
11 21 Seconds Defoe 11 3 0 8 2952-23 9
12 Unoriginal Pun 10 2 1 7 2040-20 7
13 Expecting Toulouse 10 2 0 8 2343-20 6
14 Meyrick Park Doggers 10 1 2 7 2144-23 5

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Exeter Gently 2 2 0 0 1459 6
2 Bartylona 1 1 0 0 927 3
3 A.C. Machismo (Semi-Finalists) 1 1 0 0 734 3
4 Missouri (Semi-Finalists) 1 1 0 0 624 3
4 Average Jim's 1 1 0 0 624 3
6 Las Gary Ramblas 1 1 0 0 514 3
7 Canford Heath 1 1 0 0 853 3
8 Reddogs Redemption 1 1 0 0 743 3
9 Balls Deep 1 1 0 0 413 3
10 50 Shades of O'Shea 1 1 0 0 422 3
11 Deutshland 2 1 1 0 0 312 3
12 Please to Michu (SF) 1 1 0 0 202 3
13 Rack'Em'Up 2 1 1 0 541 4
14 CPFC 2 1 0 1 1091 3
15 Havent Got a Kalou 1 1 0 0 321 3
15 Ringwood Mandemz 1 1 0 0 321 3
17 VazTe-Sectomy (Semi-Finalists) 1 0 1 0 550 1
17 AFC Leads Untied 1 0 1 0 550 1
19 The Bees 1 0 1 0 330 1
20 S.C. Building 1 0 1 0 220 1
20 Boscombe Celtic 1 0 1 0 220 1
22 Boscelona 0 0 0 0 000 0
22 Meyrick Park Doggers 0 0 0 0 000 0
22 Force Six 0 0 0 0 000 0
22 Raven Utd. 0 0 0 0 000 0
22 Unoriginal Pun 0 0 0 0 000 0
22 Michu at De Gea Ba 0 0 0 0 000 0
28 Five Alive 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
28 Pannathinaikos 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
28 21 Seconds Defoe 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
31 FC Hikerhagen 2 0 1 1 35-2 1
32 Buccaneers 1 0 0 1 24-2 0
33 Misfits 1 0 0 1 02-2 0
34 Fletch FC 1 0 0 1 58-3 0
35 For Fo's Eyes Only 1 0 0 1 47-3 0
36 Sheffield Thursday 1 0 0 1 14-3 0
37 Scott v. 2 0 1 1 610-4 1
38 The Crown 1 0 0 1 37-4 0
39 Boscombe Airport 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
39 Pinkies A.S. 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
41 Holdenhurst Harriers 1 0 0 1 15-4 0
42 Goodfellas 1 0 0 1 28-6 0
43 Expecting Toulouse 1 0 0 1 29-7 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Five Alive – Scott v. 6 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι The Bees – A.C. Machismo 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Boscombe Celtic 4 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Average Jim's – Boscombe Airport 0 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι SC Building – Missouri 0 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Five Alive – A.C. Machismo 1 - 13
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Missouri 2 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Scott v. – Holdenhurst Harriers 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι SC Building – Boscombe Celtic 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Average Jim's 5 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Misfits – The Bees 3 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Five Alive W - L
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Average Jim's – Scott v. 9 - 10
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Misfits 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι The Bees – SC Building 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Boscombe Airport 0 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Missouri – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Scott v. – The Bees 6 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Average Jim's – Sheffield Thursday 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Missouri – Boscombe Airport 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι SC Building – Holdenhurst Harriers 3 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – A.C. Machismo 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Five Alive – Boscombe Celtic 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Five Alive 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Scott v. 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι The Bees – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι A.C. Machismo – SC Building 7 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Misfits 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Missouri 0 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Airport – Five Alive 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Scott v. – Boscombe Airport 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Boscombe Celtic 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Average Jim's – The Bees 0 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Misfits – A.C. Machismo 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Holdenhurst Harriers 3 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι SC Building – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Havent Got a Kalou 5 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Average Jim's – A.C. Machismo 2 - 13
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Scott v. – SC Building 3 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Missouri – The Bees 5 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Misfits – Five Alive 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Airport – Sheffield Thursday 0 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Five Alive – Average Jim's 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Havent Got a Kalou 6 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι A.C. Machismo – Boscombe Airport 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι SC Building – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Misfits – Missouri 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Scott v. – Rack'Em'Up L - W
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Boscombe Airport – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Missouri – Five Alive 5 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Average Jim's 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – The Bees 7 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Misfits L - W
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι A.C. Machismo – Sheffield Thursday 7 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Average Jim's 11 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Scott v. L - W
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Five Alive – SC Building 3 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Boscombe Airport – Misfits 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι A.C. Machismo – Rack'Em'Up 7 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Boscombe Airport – The Bees 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Misfits 7 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Average Jim's – SC Building 6 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Scott v. 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Holdenhurst Harriers 5 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Missouri – Boscombe Celtic 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Boscombe Airport – Holdenhurst Harriers 6 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Missouri – Scott v. 6 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Misfits – SC Building 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – The Bees 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Five Alive 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Boscombe Celtic 4 - 1

Championship Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Michu at De Gea Ba 2 - 10
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Pleased to Michu – Pinkies A.S. 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Pannathinaikos 0 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Buccaneers – Exeter Gently 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – For Foes Eyes Only 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Canford Heath – FC Hikerhagen 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Pannathinaikos – 50 Shades of O'Shea 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – Exeter Gently 2 - 9
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Buccaneers – Michu at De Gea Ba 0 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Fiveways AFC – Bartylona 8 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Pinkies A.S. – FC Hikerhagen 1 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Pleased to Michu – For Foes Eyes Only 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Bartylona 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – 50 Shades of O'Shea 4 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Canford Heath – Pannathinaikos 6 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – FC Hikerhagen 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Buccaneers – Pleased to Michu 5 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Fiveways AFC 2 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Reddogs Redemption 3 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Bartylona – Exeter Gently 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Fiveways AFC 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – 50 Shades of O'Shea 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Pleased to Michu – AFC Leads Untied 1 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Buccaneers 0 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Buccaneers 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Pleased to Michu – Canford Heath 4 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – FC Hikerhagen 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Reddogs Redemption 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Michu at De Gea Ba 4 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – Pannathinaikos 4 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Buccaneers – Fiveways AFC 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Bartylona – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Fiveways AFC – Canford Heath 2 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Pannathinaikos 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – Pleased to Michu 7 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – AFC Leads Untied 8 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Pinkies A.S. 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Bartylona 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Canford Heath – Buccaneers 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Pleased to Michu 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – Pinkies A.S. 10 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – For Foes Eyes Only 6 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Reddogs Redemption – AFC Leads Untied 13 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Fiveways AFC – Exeter Gently 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Pannathinaikos – Michu at De Gea Ba 0 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Canford Heath – Reddogs Redemption 4 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Bartylona – For Foes Eyes Only 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Pinkies A.S. 3 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Buccaneers W - L
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Pannathinaikos 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Canford Heath 2 - 13
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – Bartylona 1 - 9
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Pleased to Michu – Fiveways AFC 0 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – FC Hikerhagen 7 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Buccaneers 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Pannathinaikos – Bartylona 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Fiveways AFC – FC Hikerhagen 8 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Exeter Gently 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Michu at De Gea Ba 0 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Canford Heath – 50 Shades of O'Shea 13 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Canford Heath 4 - 9
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Fiveways AFC 1 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι AFC Leads Untied – 50 Shades of O'Shea 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Pleased to Michu – Bartylona 0 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Pannathinaikos 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Reddogs Redemption 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Fiveways AFC – Pannathinaikos 1 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Reddogs Redemption 1 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – AFC Leads Untied 2 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Buccaneers 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Bartylona – Canford Heath 3 - 9
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Pleased to Michu 3 - 1

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – The Crown 0 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Raven Utd. 7 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Fletch FC 2 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι CPFC – Deutshland 2 1 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Goodfellas 1 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Unoriginal Pun – Expecting Toulouse L - W
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι CPFC – Unoriginal Pun 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Ringwood Mandemz 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – VazeTe-Sectomy 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι The Crown – Goodfellas 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – Expecting Toulouse 4 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Fletch FC – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – CPFC 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – VazeTe-Sectomy 2 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Las Gary Ramblas 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Deutshland 2 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Unoriginal Pun – Raymondos Misfits 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Fletch FC – The Crown 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – Raymondos Misfits 3 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – Meyrick Park Doggers 7 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – CPFC 4 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Deutshland 2 1 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Goodfellas – Unoriginal Pun 9 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Expecting Toulouse – Ringwood Mandemz 1 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Ringwood Mandemz 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι CPFC – Expecting Toulouse 3 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – Ringwood Mandemz 3 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Unoriginal Pun 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Deutshland 2 – Meyrick Park Doggers 7 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Goodfellas 3 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Raven Utd. 6 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Meyrick Park Doggers 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Unoriginal Pun – Raven Utd. 3 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι CPFC – Las Gary Ramblas 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Fletch FC – VazeTe-Sectomy 3 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι The Crown – 21 Seconds Defoe 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Deutshland 2 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Unoriginal Pun 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – CPFC 0 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Fletch FC – Las Gary Ramblas 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Goodfellas – Ringwood Mandemz 8 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Expecting Toulouse – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – The Crown 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Expecting Toulouse – Goodfellas 5 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Fletch FC – Unoriginal Pun 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – CPFC 7 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – Deutshland 2 1 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Raymondos Misfits 5 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι The Crown – Meyrick Park Doggers 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι CPFC – Ringwood Mandemz 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Raven Utd. 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Expecting Toulouse – The Crown 2 - 8
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Goodfellas – Fletch FC 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Deutshland 2 – VazeTe-Sectomy 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – Ringwood Mandemz L - W
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – Expecting Toulouse 5 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – The Crown 6 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – CPFC L - W
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Goodfellas 4 - 11
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Deutshland 2 – Fletch FC 2 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι The Crown – CPFC 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Las Gary Ramblas 3 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Fletch FC – Raven Utd. 5 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Expecting Toulouse – Raymondos Misfits 12 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Deutshland 2 5 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Unoriginal Pun – VazeTe-Sectomy 0 - 8
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Las Gary Ramblas 4 - 7
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι The Crown – Raymondos Misfits 0 - 8
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – VazeTe-Sectomy 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Fletch FC – CPFC 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Expecting Toulouse – Deutshland 2 1 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Unoriginal Pun – 21 Seconds Defoe 5 - 0

Cup

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Bartylona – Expecting Toulouse 9 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – Goodfellas 8 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι CPFC – The Crown 7 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Five Alive 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Please to Michu (SF) – Misfits 2 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Pannathinaikos 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Airport – Missouri (Semi-Finalists) 2 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι A.C. Machismo (Semi-Finalists) – Scott v. 7 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Average Jim's – Pinkies A.S. 6 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Balls Deep – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Reddogs Redemption – For Fo's Eyes Only 7 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Holdenhurst Harriers 5 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Buccaneers 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Ringwood Mandemz 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Deutshland 2 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Celtic – S.C. Building 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Canford Heath – Fletch FC 8 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – VazTe-Sectomy (Semi-Finalists) 5 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Rack'Em'Up 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι The Bees – Scott v. 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – CPFC 6 - 3

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Misfits – Average Jim's
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Missouri
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Boscombe Airport
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι The Bees – Five Alive
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Sheffield Thursday
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Havent Got a Kalou
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Misfits – Boscombe Celtic
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Scott v. – A.C. Machismo
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Holdenhurst Harriers
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι SC Building – Boscombe Airport
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Average Jim's – Missouri
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – The Bees
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Average Jim's
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Five Alive – Sheffield Thursday
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι SC Building – Rack'Em'Up
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι The Bees – Boscombe Celtic
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Missouri
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Scott v. – Misfits

Championship Division

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Pleased to Michu
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Fiveways AFC – AFC Leads Untied
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – For Foes Eyes Only
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – FC Hikerhagen
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Canford Heath – Pinkies A.S.
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι AFC Leads Untied – Canford Heath
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Pannathinaikos
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Fiveways AFC
20:20 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Pleased to Michu – Reddogs Redemption
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Bartylona
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Exeter Gently
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Exeter Gently
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Pleased to Michu
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Buccaneers – AFC Leads Untied
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Fiveways AFC – For Foes Eyes Only
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Canford Heath – Michu at De Gea Ba
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Bartylona – Pinkies A.S.

League One Division

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Unoriginal Pun
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Expecting Toulouse
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Fletch FC
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Deutshland 2 – The Crown
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – Goodfellas
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Unoriginal Pun – The Crown
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – VazeTe-Sectomy
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Fletch FC
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Expecting Toulouse
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Deutshland 2 – 21 Seconds Defoe
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Raven Utd.
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Goodfellas – CPFC
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Raymondos Misfits
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Las Gary Ramblas
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Expecting Toulouse – Fletch FC
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι The Crown – Raven Utd.
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Unoriginal Pun – Deutshland 2

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
A.C. Machismo 11 0 0
VazeTe-Sectomy 9 1 1
Michu at De Gea Ba 10 0 1
Missouri 8 1 1
Canford Heath 9 0 1
Las Gary Ramblas 8 2 0
Rack'Em'Up 8 1 1
Reddogs Redemption 8 0 3
Deutshland 2 7 2 1
Holdenhurst Harriers 7 1 2
CPFC 7 0 5
Pannathinaikos 7 1 2
Boscombe Airport 6 1 4
FC Hikerhagen 6 0 5
Goodfellas 6 1 3
Fletch FC 6 1 3
Misfits 4 1 5
50 Shades of O'Shea 6 0 4
Exeter Gently 5 1 5
The Crown 5 1 4
Five Alive 4 1 6
Fiveways AFC 4 2 4
Boscombe Celtic 3 2 5
Ringwood Mandemz 4 1 5
Sheffield Thursday 3 2 5
Raymondos Misfits 4 0 7
Bartylona 3 2 5
Raven Utd. 3 0 8
Scott v. 3 1 7
For Foes Eyes Only 3 2 6
SC Building 2 3 6
21 Seconds Defoe 3 0 8
Buccaneers 3 1 6
Havent Got a Kalou 2 1 8
Unoriginal Pun 2 1 7
AFC Leads Untied 2 1 7
The Bees 2 1 7
Pleased to Michu 1 0 9
Expecting Toulouse 2 0 8
Pinkies A.S. 0 2 9
Average Jim's 2 0 8
Meyrick Park Doggers 1 2 7

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Exeter Gently 2 0 0
Bartylona 1 0 0
A.C. Machismo (Semi-Finalists) 1 0 0
Missouri (Semi-Finalists) 1 0 0
Average Jim's 1 0 0
Las Gary Ramblas 1 0 0
Canford Heath 1 0 0
Reddogs Redemption 1 0 0
Balls Deep 1 0 0
50 Shades of O'Shea 1 0 0
Deutshland 2 1 0 0
Please to Michu (SF) 1 0 0
Rack'Em'Up 1 1 0
CPFC 1 0 1
Havent Got a Kalou 1 0 0
Ringwood Mandemz 1 0 0
VazTe-Sectomy (Semi-Finalists) 0 1 0
AFC Leads Untied 0 1 0
The Bees 0 1 0
S.C. Building 0 1 0
Boscombe Celtic 0 1 0
Boscelona 0 0 0
Meyrick Park Doggers 0 0 0
Force Six 0 0 0
Raven Utd. 0 0 0
Unoriginal Pun 0 0 0
Michu at De Gea Ba 0 0 0
Five Alive 0 0 1
Pannathinaikos 0 0 1
21 Seconds Defoe 0 0 1
FC Hikerhagen 0 1 1
Buccaneers 0 0 1
Misfits 0 0 1
Fletch FC 0 0 1
For Fo's Eyes Only 0 0 1
Sheffield Thursday 0 0 1
Scott v. 0 1 1
The Crown 0 0 1
Boscombe Airport 0 0 1
Pinkies A.S. 0 0 1
Holdenhurst Harriers 0 0 1
Goodfellas 0 0 1
Expecting Toulouse 0 0 1

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 6062 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Five Alive – Scott v. 6 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Five Alive – A.C. Machismo 1 - 13
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Five Alive W - L
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Five Alive – Boscombe Celtic 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Five Alive 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Airport – Five Alive 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Misfits – Five Alive 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Five Alive – Average Jim's 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Missouri – Five Alive 5 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Five Alive – SC Building 3 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Five Alive 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι The Bees – Five Alive -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Five Alive – Sheffield Thursday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6065 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Five Alive – Scott v. 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Scott v. – Holdenhurst Harriers 4 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Average Jim's – Scott v. 9 - 10
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Scott v. – The Bees 6 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Scott v. 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Scott v. – Boscombe Airport 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Scott v. – SC Building 3 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Scott v. – Rack'Em'Up L - W
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Scott v. L - W
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Scott v. 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Missouri – Scott v. 6 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Scott v. – A.C. Machismo -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Scott v. – Misfits -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6063 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι The Bees – A.C. Machismo 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Misfits – The Bees 3 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι The Bees – SC Building 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Scott v. – The Bees 6 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι The Bees – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Average Jim's – The Bees 0 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Missouri – The Bees 5 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – The Bees 7 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Boscombe Airport – The Bees 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – The Bees 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι The Bees – Five Alive -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – The Bees -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι The Bees – Boscombe Celtic -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6029 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι The Bees – A.C. Machismo 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Five Alive – A.C. Machismo 1 - 13
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – A.C. Machismo 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι A.C. Machismo – SC Building 7 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Misfits – A.C. Machismo 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Average Jim's – A.C. Machismo 2 - 13
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι A.C. Machismo – Boscombe Airport 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι A.C. Machismo – Sheffield Thursday 7 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι A.C. Machismo – Rack'Em'Up 7 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Holdenhurst Harriers 5 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Boscombe Celtic 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Missouri -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Scott v. – A.C. Machismo -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6052 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Boscombe Celtic 4 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Scott v. – Holdenhurst Harriers 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Five Alive W - L
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι SC Building – Holdenhurst Harriers 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Misfits 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Holdenhurst Harriers 3 - 8
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – The Bees 7 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Average Jim's 11 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Holdenhurst Harriers 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Boscombe Airport – Holdenhurst Harriers 6 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Havent Got a Kalou -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Holdenhurst Harriers -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Missouri -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6083 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Boscombe Celtic 4 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι SC Building – Boscombe Celtic 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Five Alive – Boscombe Celtic 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Scott v. 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Boscombe Celtic 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Havent Got a Kalou 6 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Average Jim's 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Missouri – Boscombe Celtic 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Boscombe Celtic 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Boscombe Airport -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Misfits – Boscombe Celtic -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι The Bees – Boscombe Celtic -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6064 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Average Jim's – Boscombe Airport 0 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Average Jim's 5 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Average Jim's – Scott v. 9 - 10
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Average Jim's – Sheffield Thursday 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Average Jim's – The Bees 0 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Average Jim's – A.C. Machismo 2 - 13
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Five Alive – Average Jim's 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Average Jim's 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Average Jim's 11 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Average Jim's – SC Building 6 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Misfits – Average Jim's -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Average Jim's – Missouri -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Average Jim's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6035 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Average Jim's – Boscombe Airport 0 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Boscombe Airport 0 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Missouri – Boscombe Airport 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Airport – Five Alive 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Scott v. – Boscombe Airport 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Airport – Sheffield Thursday 0 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι A.C. Machismo – Boscombe Airport 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Boscombe Airport – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Boscombe Airport – Misfits 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Boscombe Airport – The Bees 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Boscombe Airport – Holdenhurst Harriers 6 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Boscombe Airport -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι SC Building – Boscombe Airport -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6040 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Missouri 2 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Misfits 0 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Average Jim's – Sheffield Thursday 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Holdenhurst Harriers 3 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Airport – Sheffield Thursday 0 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι SC Building – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι A.C. Machismo – Sheffield Thursday 7 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Scott v. 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Sheffield Thursday -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – The Bees -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Five Alive – Sheffield Thursday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6053 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Boscombe Airport 0 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – A.C. Machismo 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Five Alive 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Missouri 0 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι SC Building – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Havent Got a Kalou 5 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Celtic – Havent Got a Kalou 6 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Misfits L - W
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Scott v. L - W
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – The Bees 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Havent Got a Kalou -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Average Jim's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6042 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι SC Building – Missouri 0 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι SC Building – Boscombe Celtic 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι The Bees – SC Building 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι SC Building – Holdenhurst Harriers 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι A.C. Machismo – SC Building 7 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι SC Building – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Scott v. – SC Building 3 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι SC Building – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Five Alive – SC Building 3 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Average Jim's – SC Building 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Misfits – SC Building 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι SC Building – Boscombe Airport -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι SC Building – Rack'Em'Up -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6023 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι SC Building – Missouri 0 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Missouri 2 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Missouri – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Missouri – Boscombe Airport 1 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Missouri 0 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Missouri – The Bees 5 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Misfits – Missouri 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Missouri – Five Alive 5 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Missouri – Boscombe Celtic 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Missouri – Scott v. 6 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Missouri -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Average Jim's – Missouri -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Missouri -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6032 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Average Jim's 5 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Missouri – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι The Bees – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Boscombe Celtic 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Havent Got a Kalou 5 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Scott v. – Rack'Em'Up L - W
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Boscombe Airport – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι A.C. Machismo – Rack'Em'Up 7 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Misfits 7 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Five Alive 1 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Sheffield Thursday -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Holdenhurst Harriers -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι SC Building – Rack'Em'Up -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6045 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Misfits – The Bees 3 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Misfits 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Misfits 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Misfits – A.C. Machismo 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Misfits – Five Alive 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Misfits – Missouri 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Misfits L - W
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Boscombe Airport – Misfits 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Misfits 7 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Misfits – SC Building 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Misfits – Average Jim's -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Misfits – Boscombe Celtic -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Scott v. – Misfits -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 6066 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Michu at De Gea Ba 2 - 10
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Pannathinaikos – 50 Shades of O'Shea 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – 50 Shades of O'Shea 4 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – 50 Shades of O'Shea 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Buccaneers 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Bartylona 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Pinkies A.S. 3 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Canford Heath – 50 Shades of O'Shea 13 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι AFC Leads Untied – 50 Shades of O'Shea 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Reddogs Redemption 1 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – FC Hikerhagen -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Fiveways AFC -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Pleased to Michu -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6073 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Michu at De Gea Ba 2 - 10
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Buccaneers – Michu at De Gea Ba 0 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Bartylona 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Fiveways AFC 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Michu at De Gea Ba 4 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – AFC Leads Untied 8 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Pleased to Michu 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Pannathinaikos – Michu at De Gea Ba 0 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – FC Hikerhagen 7 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Michu at De Gea Ba 0 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Reddogs Redemption 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Exeter Gently -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Canford Heath – Michu at De Gea Ba -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6076 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Pleased to Michu – Pinkies A.S. 6 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Pleased to Michu – For Foes Eyes Only 0 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Buccaneers – Pleased to Michu 5 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Pleased to Michu – AFC Leads Untied 1 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Pleased to Michu – Canford Heath 4 - 8
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – Pleased to Michu 7 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Pleased to Michu 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Pleased to Michu – Fiveways AFC 0 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Pleased to Michu – Bartylona 0 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Pleased to Michu 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Pleased to Michu -:-
20:20 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Pleased to Michu – Reddogs Redemption -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Pleased to Michu -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6047 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Pleased to Michu – Pinkies A.S. 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Pinkies A.S. – FC Hikerhagen 1 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Buccaneers 0 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Reddogs Redemption 0 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Pinkies A.S. 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – Pinkies A.S. 10 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Pinkies A.S. 3 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Pannathinaikos 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Michu at De Gea Ba 0 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Fiveways AFC 1 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – AFC Leads Untied 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Canford Heath – Pinkies A.S. -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Bartylona – Pinkies A.S. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6072 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Pannathinaikos 0 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Fiveways AFC 2 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Reddogs Redemption 3 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Reddogs Redemption 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Bartylona – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Reddogs Redemption – AFC Leads Untied 13 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Canford Heath – Reddogs Redemption 4 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Buccaneers 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Reddogs Redemption 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Reddogs Redemption 1 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – For Foes Eyes Only -:-
20:20 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Pleased to Michu – Reddogs Redemption -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6070 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Pannathinaikos 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Pannathinaikos – 50 Shades of O'Shea 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Canford Heath – Pannathinaikos 6 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – Pannathinaikos 4 - 8
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Pannathinaikos 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Pannathinaikos – Michu at De Gea Ba 0 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Pannathinaikos 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Pannathinaikos – Bartylona 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Pannathinaikos 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Fiveways AFC – Pannathinaikos 1 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Pleased to Michu -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Pannathinaikos -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Exeter Gently -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6085 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Buccaneers – Exeter Gently 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Buccaneers – Michu at De Gea Ba 0 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Buccaneers – Pleased to Michu 5 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Buccaneers 0 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Buccaneers 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Buccaneers – Fiveways AFC 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Canford Heath – Buccaneers 6 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Buccaneers W - L
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Buccaneers 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Buccaneers 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Pannathinaikos -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Buccaneers – AFC Leads Untied -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6046 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Buccaneers – Exeter Gently 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – Exeter Gently 2 - 9
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – 50 Shades of O'Shea 4 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Bartylona – Exeter Gently 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – FC Hikerhagen 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – Pleased to Michu 7 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – Pinkies A.S. 10 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Fiveways AFC – Exeter Gently 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Exeter Gently 6 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Canford Heath 4 - 9
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Exeter Gently -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Exeter Gently -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6068 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – For Foes Eyes Only 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – Exeter Gently 2 - 9
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – FC Hikerhagen 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Pleased to Michu – AFC Leads Untied 1 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – Pannathinaikos 4 - 8
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – AFC Leads Untied 8 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Reddogs Redemption – AFC Leads Untied 13 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – Bartylona 1 - 9
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι AFC Leads Untied – 50 Shades of O'Shea 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – AFC Leads Untied 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Fiveways AFC – AFC Leads Untied -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι AFC Leads Untied – Canford Heath -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Buccaneers – AFC Leads Untied -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6075 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – For Foes Eyes Only 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Pleased to Michu – For Foes Eyes Only 0 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – 50 Shades of O'Shea 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Michu at De Gea Ba 4 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Pinkies A.S. 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – For Foes Eyes Only 6 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Bartylona – For Foes Eyes Only 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Canford Heath 2 - 13
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Exeter Gently 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Pannathinaikos 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Buccaneers 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Reddogs Redemption – For Foes Eyes Only -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Fiveways AFC – For Foes Eyes Only -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6071 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Canford Heath – FC Hikerhagen 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Canford Heath – Pannathinaikos 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Pleased to Michu – Canford Heath 4 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Fiveways AFC – Canford Heath 2 - 7
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Canford Heath – Buccaneers 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Canford Heath – Reddogs Redemption 4 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Canford Heath 2 - 13
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Canford Heath – 50 Shades of O'Shea 13 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Canford Heath 4 - 9
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Bartylona – Canford Heath 3 - 9
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Canford Heath – Pinkies A.S. -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι AFC Leads Untied – Canford Heath -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Canford Heath – Michu at De Gea Ba -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6074 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Canford Heath – FC Hikerhagen 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Pinkies A.S. – FC Hikerhagen 1 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – FC Hikerhagen 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Reddogs Redemption 3 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – FC Hikerhagen 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Pannathinaikos 3 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – For Foes Eyes Only 6 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Buccaneers W - L
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – FC Hikerhagen 7 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Fiveways AFC – FC Hikerhagen 8 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Pleased to Michu 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – FC Hikerhagen -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Bartylona -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6069 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Fiveways AFC – Bartylona 8 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Reddogs Redemption – Fiveways AFC 2 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Fiveways AFC 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Buccaneers – Fiveways AFC 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Fiveways AFC – Canford Heath 2 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Fiveways AFC – Exeter Gently 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Pleased to Michu – Fiveways AFC 0 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Fiveways AFC – FC Hikerhagen 8 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Fiveways AFC 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Fiveways AFC – Pannathinaikos 1 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Fiveways AFC – AFC Leads Untied -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Fiveways AFC -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Fiveways AFC – For Foes Eyes Only -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6067 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Fiveways AFC – Bartylona 8 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Bartylona 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Bartylona – Exeter Gently 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Bartylona – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Bartylona 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Bartylona – For Foes Eyes Only 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – Bartylona 1 - 9
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Pannathinaikos – Bartylona 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Pleased to Michu – Bartylona 0 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Bartylona – Canford Heath 3 - 9
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Bartylona -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Bartylona – Pinkies A.S. -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 6084 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – The Crown 0 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Ringwood Mandemz 6 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Deutshland 2 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Expecting Toulouse – Ringwood Mandemz 1 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Ringwood Mandemz 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – Ringwood Mandemz 3 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Meyrick Park Doggers 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Goodfellas – Ringwood Mandemz 8 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι CPFC – Ringwood Mandemz 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – Ringwood Mandemz L - W
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Unoriginal Pun -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Fletch FC -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Las Gary Ramblas -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6051 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – The Crown 0 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι The Crown – Goodfellas 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Fletch FC – The Crown 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι The Crown – 21 Seconds Defoe 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – The Crown 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι The Crown – Meyrick Park Doggers 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Expecting Toulouse – The Crown 2 - 8
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – The Crown 6 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι The Crown – CPFC 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι The Crown – Raymondos Misfits 0 - 8
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Deutshland 2 – The Crown -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Unoriginal Pun – The Crown -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι The Crown – Raven Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6041 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Raven Utd. 7 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Ringwood Mandemz 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Unoriginal Pun – Raymondos Misfits 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – Raymondos Misfits 3 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Goodfellas 3 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Deutshland 2 3 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Raymondos Misfits 5 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – CPFC L - W
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Expecting Toulouse – Raymondos Misfits 12 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι The Crown – Raymondos Misfits 0 - 8
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Fletch FC -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Raymondos Misfits -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6060 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Raven Utd. 7 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – Expecting Toulouse 4 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – VazeTe-Sectomy 2 - 7
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – Meyrick Park Doggers 7 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Raven Utd. 6 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Unoriginal Pun – Raven Utd. 3 - 7
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – CPFC 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – Deutshland 2 1 - 7
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Raven Utd. 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – Ringwood Mandemz L - W
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Fletch FC – Raven Utd. 5 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Raven Utd. -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι The Crown – Raven Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6077 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Fletch FC 2 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – VazeTe-Sectomy 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Las Gary Ramblas 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – CPFC 4 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Ringwood Mandemz 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Raven Utd. 6 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι The Crown – 21 Seconds Defoe 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Expecting Toulouse – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Goodfellas 4 - 11
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Unoriginal Pun – 21 Seconds Defoe 5 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Deutshland 2 – 21 Seconds Defoe -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6039 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Fletch FC 2 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Fletch FC – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Fletch FC – The Crown 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Fletch FC – VazeTe-Sectomy 3 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Fletch FC – Las Gary Ramblas 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Fletch FC – Unoriginal Pun 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Goodfellas – Fletch FC 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Deutshland 2 – Fletch FC 2 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Fletch FC – Raven Utd. 5 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Fletch FC – CPFC 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Fletch FC -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Fletch FC -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Expecting Toulouse – Fletch FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6058 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι CPFC – Deutshland 2 1 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι CPFC – Unoriginal Pun 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – CPFC 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – CPFC 4 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι CPFC – Expecting Toulouse 3 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι CPFC – Las Gary Ramblas 0 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – CPFC 0 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – CPFC 7 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι CPFC – Ringwood Mandemz 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – CPFC L - W
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι The Crown – CPFC 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Fletch FC – CPFC 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Goodfellas – CPFC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6078 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι CPFC – Deutshland 2 1 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Deutshland 2 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Deutshland 2 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Deutshland 2 – Meyrick Park Doggers 7 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Deutshland 2 3 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – Deutshland 2 1 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Deutshland 2 – VazeTe-Sectomy 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Deutshland 2 – Fletch FC 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Deutshland 2 5 - 8
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Expecting Toulouse – Deutshland 2 1 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Deutshland 2 – The Crown -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Deutshland 2 – 21 Seconds Defoe -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Unoriginal Pun – Deutshland 2 -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6081 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Goodfellas 1 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Fletch FC – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – CPFC 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – Meyrick Park Doggers 7 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Deutshland 2 – Meyrick Park Doggers 7 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Meyrick Park Doggers 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Unoriginal Pun 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι The Crown – Meyrick Park Doggers 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Las Gary Ramblas 3 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – VazeTe-Sectomy 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Expecting Toulouse -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Raymondos Misfits -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6080 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Goodfellas 1 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι The Crown – Goodfellas 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Goodfellas – Unoriginal Pun 9 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Goodfellas 3 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Goodfellas – Ringwood Mandemz 8 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Expecting Toulouse – Goodfellas 5 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Goodfellas – Fletch FC 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Goodfellas 4 - 11
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Deutshland 2 5 - 8
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Las Gary Ramblas 4 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – Goodfellas -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Raven Utd. -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Goodfellas – CPFC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6055 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Unoriginal Pun – Expecting Toulouse L - W
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι CPFC – Unoriginal Pun 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Unoriginal Pun – Raymondos Misfits 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Goodfellas – Unoriginal Pun 9 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Unoriginal Pun 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Unoriginal Pun – Raven Utd. 3 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Unoriginal Pun 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Fletch FC – Unoriginal Pun 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Unoriginal Pun – VazeTe-Sectomy 0 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Unoriginal Pun – 21 Seconds Defoe 5 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Unoriginal Pun -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Unoriginal Pun – The Crown -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Unoriginal Pun – Deutshland 2 -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6079 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Oct 2017 Ι Unoriginal Pun – Expecting Toulouse L - W
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – Expecting Toulouse 4 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Expecting Toulouse – Ringwood Mandemz 1 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι CPFC – Expecting Toulouse 3 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Expecting Toulouse – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Expecting Toulouse – Goodfellas 5 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Expecting Toulouse – The Crown 2 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – Expecting Toulouse 5 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Expecting Toulouse – Raymondos Misfits 12 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Expecting Toulouse – Deutshland 2 1 - 7
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Expecting Toulouse -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Expecting Toulouse -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Expecting Toulouse – Fletch FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6049 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Oct 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – VazeTe-Sectomy 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι Raven Utd. – VazeTe-Sectomy 2 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – Raymondos Misfits 3 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – Ringwood Mandemz 3 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι Fletch FC – VazeTe-Sectomy 3 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – The Crown 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – CPFC 7 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Deutshland 2 – VazeTe-Sectomy 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – Expecting Toulouse 5 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Unoriginal Pun – VazeTe-Sectomy 0 - 8
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – VazeTe-Sectomy 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι VazeTe-Sectomy – Goodfellas -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – VazeTe-Sectomy -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6082 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Oct 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Las Gary Ramblas 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Oct 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Deutshland 2 1 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 9th Nov 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Unoriginal Pun 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Nov 2017 Ι CPFC – Las Gary Ramblas 0 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Nov 2017 Ι Fletch FC – Las Gary Ramblas 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Raymondos Misfits 5 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Dec 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Raven Utd. 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – The Crown 6 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jan 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Las Gary Ramblas 3 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jan 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Las Gary Ramblas 4 - 7
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jan 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Expecting Toulouse -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jan 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – VazeTe-Sectomy -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Feb 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Las Gary Ramblas -:-

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 6108 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Bartylona – Expecting Toulouse 9 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6132 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Bartylona – Expecting Toulouse 9 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6117 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – Goodfellas 8 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – CPFC 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6106 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – Goodfellas 8 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6100 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι CPFC – The Crown 7 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι Exeter Gently – CPFC 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6111 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι CPFC – The Crown 7 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6110 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Five Alive 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6105 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Five Alive 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6089 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Please to Michu (SF) – Misfits 2 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6097 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Please to Michu (SF) – Misfits 2 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6099 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Pannathinaikos 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Rack'Em'Up 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6109 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Pannathinaikos 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6088 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Airport – Missouri (Semi-Finalists) 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 6112 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Airport – Missouri (Semi-Finalists) 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 6090 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι A.C. Machismo (Semi-Finalists) – Scott v. 7 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6098 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι A.C. Machismo (Semi-Finalists) – Scott v. 7 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι The Bees – Scott v. 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6125 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Average Jim's – Pinkies A.S. 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6131 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Average Jim's – Pinkies A.S. 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6107 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Balls Deep – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6127 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Balls Deep – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6135 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Reddogs Redemption – For Fo's Eyes Only 7 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6119 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Reddogs Redemption – For Fo's Eyes Only 7 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6133 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Holdenhurst Harriers 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6102 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Holdenhurst Harriers 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6096 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Buccaneers 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6113 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Buccaneers 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6136 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Ringwood Mandemz 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6123 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Ringwood Mandemz 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6121 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Deutshland 2 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Nov 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Rack'Em'Up 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6134 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Deutshland 2 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6130 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Celtic – S.C. Building 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6122 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Boscombe Celtic – S.C. Building 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6137 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Canford Heath – Fletch FC 8 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6116 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι Canford Heath – Fletch FC 8 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6094 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – VazTe-Sectomy (Semi-Finalists) 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6093 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd Nov 2017 Ι AFC Leads Untied – VazTe-Sectomy (Semi-Finalists) 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6095 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Dec 2017 Ι The Bees – Scott v. 3 - 3

Past Seasons

Spring 2012

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 A.C. Machisimo 12 11 0 1 902169 33
2 Rack'Em'Up 12 10 0 2 521933 30
3 Duck M.S. 12 7 1 4 543321 22
4 Missouri 12 7 1 4 584612 22
5 Falcons 12 7 0 5 44386 21
6 Victoria Cross 12 7 0 5 4756-9 21
7 Aztec Warriors 12 6 2 4 432914 20
8 The Richmond 12 4 3 5 48435 15
9 South C. Building 12 4 2 6 4157-16 14
10 Space & Solutions 12 3 4 5 3544-9 13
11 Stevie B. Foundation 12 2 1 9 3163-32 7
12 Beercelona 12 1 2 9 1848-30 5
13 Goodfellas 12 1 0 11 1983-64 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Divine Madness 12 9 1 2 422319 28
2 FUT 12 7 3 2 493118 24
3 Weightwatchers 12 7 2 3 40364 23
4 Thunder Chickens 12 7 0 5 54468 21
5 Solent 12 6 2 4 413110 20
6 Five Alive 12 5 3 4 372512 18
7 Pannathinaikos 12 5 3 4 2627-1 18
8 Scott v. 12 5 2 5 33321 17
9 Buccaneers 12 4 4 4 2527-2 16
10 M.C. & Support 12 4 3 5 32302 15
11 Royal Samba 12 4 2 6 2426-2 14
12 Unfitungifted 12 2 1 9 2145-24 7
13 Genesis 12 0 0 12 1055-45 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Classic Vl 12 11 0 1 542331 33
2 Dads Army 12 9 0 3 593029 27
3 Jaffa Cakes 12 8 1 3 492821 25
4 Damascus Utd. 12 8 0 4 41401 24
5 Chicken Chasers 12 6 1 5 341816 19
6 Sporting Abeergut 12 5 3 4 28280 18
7 Face First 12 4 2 6 3845-7 14
8 The Bees 12 3 3 6 2435-11 12
9 Egan Astro A.S. 12 3 2 7 2939-10 11
10 The Crown 12 3 1 8 2637-11 10
11 Boscombe Celtic 12 2 4 6 2739-12 10
12 Bartylona 12 2 4 6 2243-21 10
13 Pinkies A.S. 12 2 3 7 2349-26 9

Cup Group Qualifying Table

Team P W D L FAGD P
Duck M.S. 3 3 0 0 29623 9
Missouri 4 3 0 1 25916 9
South C. Building 4 3 0 1 19910 9
Jaffa Cakes 3 3 0 0 14410 9
Rack'Em'Up 4 3 1 0 1679 10
Face First 4 3 0 1 1367 9
Goodfellas 3 2 0 1 1257 6
Weightwatchers 5 3 0 2 26206 9
Buccaneers 3 1 1 1 1486 4
Boscombe Celtic 4 3 1 0 1385 10
Dads Army 3 2 0 1 15105 6
Double Double 3 2 1 0 954 7

Summer 2012

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Aztec Warriors 13 11 2 0 582137 35
2 A.C. Machisimo 13 10 1 2 642341 31
3 Missouri 13 9 3 1 553322 30
4 Rack'Em'Up 13 8 3 2 502525 27
5 Duck M.S. 13 7 2 4 443311 23
6 The Richmond 13 5 4 4 45414 19
7 Stevie B. Foundation 13 6 1 6 3343-10 19
8 Falcons 13 6 1 6 3042-12 19
9 Space & Solutions 13 5 1 7 2734-7 16
10 The Rams 13 4 0 9 3542-7 12
11 Victoria Cross 13 3 2 8 3040-10 11
12 South C. Building 13 3 1 9 3446-12 10
13 Divine Madness 13 2 1 10 2173-52 7
14 F.U.T. 13 1 0 12 1343-30 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 DoubleDouble 13 11 0 2 503119 33
2 Solent 13 9 0 4 473116 27
3 Weightwatchers 13 7 4 2 362313 25
4 Goodfellas 13 7 2 4 37343 23
5 Five Alive 13 6 4 3 432815 22
6 Scott v. 13 7 1 5 402911 22
7 Beercelona 13 6 1 6 2631-5 19
8 M.C. & Support 13 5 3 5 27270 18
9 Classic Vl 13 4 4 5 38362 16
10 Pannathinaikos 13 4 3 6 28280 15
11 Thunder Chickens 13 5 0 8 1925-6 15
12 Dads Army 13 4 1 8 3551-16 13
13 Buccaneers 13 1 3 9 2447-23 6
14 Royal Samba 13 1 2 10 2655-29 5

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Jaffa Cakes 13 12 0 1 641450 36
2 Egan Astro A.S. 13 10 1 2 462323 31
3 Sporting Abeergut 13 9 2 2 311714 29
4 Face First 13 9 1 3 482523 28
5 Expendables 13 7 1 5 50419 22
6 The Bees 13 7 0 6 30273 21
7 Boscombe Celtic 13 5 4 4 2731-4 19
8 Bartylona 13 6 0 7 2425-1 18
9 Genesis 13 5 2 6 1928-9 17
10 Chicken Chasers 13 5 0 8 2430-6 15
11 Unfitungifted 13 3 3 7 3137-6 12
12 Damascus Utd. 13 2 1 10 2651-25 7
13 Pinkies A.S. 13 1 2 10 1655-39 5
14 The Crown 13 1 1 11 1244-32 4

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Thursday Past Winners
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
JUNE 2003Onetouchables F.C.World In MotionStrouden Park 
AUGUST 2003Spire BroadwayTechno PrisonersOakmedians 
NOVEMBER 2003Techno PrisonersOakmediansIcertopes 
2003/4Premier League Xmas Cup Winners: Soccer UnitedDiv. 1& 2 Knock Out Cup- Winners: Trade Price UK  
FEBRUARY 2004Techno Prisoners Real MustardRack\'Em Up  
MAY 2004Techno Prisoners Rack\'Em Up Jimmies 
AUGUST 2004Rack\'Em UpSweet Llarma\'s Force Six 
NOV. 2004Spire BroadwayForce SixInter 
MARCH 2005 Techno Prisoners SolentWinton Utd.  
JUNE 2005 Techno Prisoners AFC PortmanReal Boscombe 
AUGUST 2005    Solent FC
SEPT. 2005 Spire BroadwayReal BoscombePortman Utd.  
JAN. 2006Spire BroadwayPortman Utd. Sporting C.S.  
APRIL 2006SolentSoggy Bottom BoysThursday Knights 
AUGUST 2006 Broadway Greene KingCrownville Utd. McSpeeds 7  
NOV. 2006 Rack\'Em UpReal BoscombeWyfebeaters 
DEC. 2006   Onetouchables
MARCH 2007Force Six Old Bournemouthians Fitness First  
JUNE 2007Rack\'Em UpRubicon Stars Dylans 
AUG. 2007   P.S.V. Iford
OCTOBER 2007Broadway Greene KingP.S.V. Iford Parley Sports  
FEBRUARY 2008Rack\'Em UpSporting C.S.Blue Brazil 
JUNE 2008A.C. Machisimo DerecksBuccaneers 
AUG. 2008A.C. Machisimo Six OffendersGoodFellas 
DEC. 2008A.C. Machisimo Soccer Utd. Boscombe Celtic  
APRIL 2009A.C. Machisimo SolentFive Alive  
JULY 2009 A.C. Machisimo Parley Sports CeutaHANDICAP CUP WINNERS Magyars
OCTOBER 2009Rack\'Em UpFive-A-LiveBlue Brazil 
FEBRUARY 2010 A.C. MachisimoBlue Brazil Edmundsham EliteRack\'Em Up
MAY 2010 A.C. MachisimoMissouriPortchy Boys  
JUNE 2010    Rack\'Em Up
AUGUST 2010A.C. MachisimoPortchy Boys Beercelona 
DECEMBER 2010 Rack\'Em UpElectric Vets. Scott v.  
MARCH 2011A.C. MachisimoUn-AthleticoDuck M.S. 
JUNE 2011   Rack\'Em Up
JULY 2011 A.C. MachisimoSteve Bernard FoundationBeercelona 
NOV. 2011A.C. MachisimoSpace & Solutions Dad\'s Army  
DEC 2011 A.C. Machisimo  A.C. Machisimo
MAR. 2012A.C. MachisimoVictoria CrossPannathinaikos 
JUNE 2012    
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
Spring 2012AC MachisimoDivine MadnessClassic VI 
Summer 2012AztecsDouble DoubleJaffa Cakes 
Winter 2012-13Rack Em UpFC FonexBuccaneers 
Spring 2013MissouriBuccaneersBoscombe CelticRackEmUp
Summer 2013Combined CleaningBeer MoneyQuaser 
Winter 2013-14HenleysAFC Utd.Real SosobadRackEmUp
Spring 2014AC MachismoReal SosobadOnly Fools & HorsesHenleys
Autumn 2014HenleysJaffa CakesVegas Sin Franchise 
Winter 2014-15HenleysSharkey\'sQuasarAC Machismo
Spring 2015Real SosobadMC & SupportClass on Grass 
Summer 2015HenleysAFC Utd.Better TeamReal Sosobad
Winter 205-16AC MachismoWilson Utd.BreakballersAC Machismo
Spring 2016AC MachismoAFC Utd.Antalya 
Summer 2016AC MachismoColumbian CowboysScott v.AC Machismo
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
Winter 2016-17AC MachismoBreakballersHoldenhurst Harriers 
Spring 2017AC MachismoMisfitsAbsolute BSAC Machismo
Summer 2017MissouriFive-A-LiveAFC Leads UntiedMissouri
Sir David English Sixes Thursday Past Winners