Sir David English Sixes Thursday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 AC Machismo 2 2 0 0 1019 6
2 Team 5ive 3 2 0 1 1082 6
3 Havent Got a Kalou 3 2 0 1 871 6
4 Ronnie's YC 3 2 0 1 1015-5 6
5 Ivory Toast 3 1 0 2 14104 3
6 Holdenhurst Harriers 2 0 0 2 24-2 0
7 Suduk 2 0 0 2 211-9 0

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Sarum Knights 3 3 0 0 1459 9
2 Missouri 2 2 0 0 918 6
3 Slumdogs Mignolet 3 2 0 1 1192 6
4 Pannathinaikos 3 0 2 1 610-4 2
5 Foreign Policy 2 0 1 1 35-2 1
6 Goodfellas 3 0 1 2 715-8 1
7 Buccaneers 2 0 0 2 16-5 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 AJ's Youth Club 3 2 0 1 13103 6
2 Michu at De Gea Ba 2 2 0 0 422 6
3 Blink1Eto'o 3 1 2 0 1192 5
4 Gordon's Gophers 2 1 1 0 954 4
5 AFC Fiveways 2 1 0 1 853 3
6 The Bees 3 0 1 2 610-4 1
7 Sheffield Thursday 3 0 0 3 616-10 0

League Two Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Man Chest Hair Utd. 3 3 0 0 1156 9
2 Exeter Gently 2 2 0 0 20515 6
3 Good Old Lew 3 2 0 1 1376 6
4 Meyrick Park Doggers 3 1 0 2 1013-3 3
5 Divok Samrat 2 1 0 1 25-3 3
6 Bartylona 3 0 0 3 310-7 0
7 Raymondos Misfits 2 0 0 2 822-14 0

National League

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Borussia Teath 2 2 0 0 1248 6
2 Xavi Dodgers 1 1 0 0 734 3
3 21 Seconds Defoe 1 1 0 0 431 3
4 Team Required call 07970983318 0 0 0 0 000 0
5 Cunning Stunts 1 0 0 1 35-2 0
6 AFC Scoremouth 1 0 0 1 37-4 0
7 Scott v. 2 0 0 2 411-7 0

National League South

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Billy No Mates 2 2 0 0 1165 6
2 Goadsby FC 2 1 0 1 945 3
3 Pinkies 2 1 0 1 1183 3
4 Romasexuals 2 1 0 1 770 3
5 Black Scorpions 2 1 0 1 910-1 3
6 Team Required call 07970983318 0 0 0 0 000 0
7 The Crowners 2 0 0 2 214-12 0

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Scott v. 2 1 1 0 1239 4
2 Borussia Teath 1 1 0 0 909 3
3 The Crowners 2 2 0 0 927 6
4 Ronnie's YC 2 2 0 0 1596 6
5 Team 5ive (S-Finalists) 1 1 0 0 1055 3
6 Buccaneers 2 2 0 0 844 6
7 Good Old Lew 1 1 0 0 844 3
8 Exeter Gently 1 1 0 0 624 3
9 Blink1Eto'o 1 1 0 0 514 3
10 Sarum Knights 3 1 0 2 13103 3
11 Havent Got a Kalou (S-Finalists) 1 1 0 0 523 3
12 Xavi Dodgers 1 1 0 0 303 3
12 Meyrick Park Doggers 1 1 0 0 303 3
14 Divok Samrat 1 1 0 0 532 3
15 The Bees 1 1 0 0 422 3
16 Michu at De Gea Ba 1 1 0 0 312 3
17 Missouri 1 1 0 0 541 3
18 Croach Potatoes 1 1 0 0 321 3
18 A.C. Machismo 1 1 0 0 321 3
18 Suduk 1 1 0 0 321 3
18 Pannathinaikos 1 1 0 0 321 3
22 Slumdogs Mignolet 0 0 0 0 000 0
22 AJ's Youth Club 0 0 0 0 000 0
22 Man Chest Utd. 0 0 0 0 000 0
25 Billy No Mates 2 1 0 1 1415-1 3
26 Duff FC 1 0 0 1 56-1 0
27 Sheffield Thursday 1 0 0 1 45-1 0
28 Ivory Toast (S-Finalists) 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
28 Gordon's Gophers (S-Finalists) 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
28 Footballkitsdirect.com 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
28 Bartylona 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
32 21 Seconds Defoe 2 1 0 1 57-2 3
33 Goadsby FC 2 0 1 1 57-2 1
34 Holdenhurst Harriers 1 0 0 1 25-3 0
35 AFC Boscombe 1 0 0 1 03-3 0
36 Cunning Stunts 1 0 0 1 59-4 0
37 Raymondos Misfits 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
38 Goodfellas 1 0 0 1 15-4 0
39 AFC Scoremouth 1 0 0 1 04-4 0
40 Foreign Policy 2 0 0 2 16-5 0
41 Romasexuals 2 0 0 2 814-6 0
42 Black Scorpians 3 0 0 3 918-9 0
43 Pinkies A.S. 1 0 0 1 09-9 0
44 AFC Fiveways 3 1 0 2 518-13 3

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – AC Machismo 0 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Ivory Toast 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Suduk – Team 5ive 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – Team 5ive 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Suduk – Ivory Toast 1 - 7
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – AC Machismo 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Havent Got a Kalou 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – Ivory Toast 5 - 4

Championship Division

Match Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Sarum Knights 2 - 8
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Missouri 0 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Slumdogs Mignolet – Pannathinaikos 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Slumdogs Mignolet – Goodfellas 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Buccaneers 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Foreign Policy 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Missouri – Slumdogs Mignolet 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Pannathinaikos 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Sarum Knights 2 - 4

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι The Bees – Michu at De Gea Ba 0 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – AJ's Youth Club 8 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Sheffield Thursday 6 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι The Bees – AJ's Youth Club 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Sheffield Thursday 6 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Blink1Eto'o 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Michu at De Gea Ba 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι The Bees – Blink1Eto'o 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι AJ's Youth Club – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 0

League Two Division

Match Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Good Old Lew 2 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Raymondos Misfits 15 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Man Chest Hair Utd. – Bartylona 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Divok Samrat 5 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Bartylona – Exeter Gently 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Man Chest Hair Utd. 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Man Chest Hair Utd. – Good Old Lew 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – Bartylona 2 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Meyrick Park Doggers 4 - 7

National League

Match Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Cunning Stunts 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Scott v. 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Scott v. – Borussia Teath 1 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – AFC Scoremouth 7 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Borussia Teath -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Cunning Stunts -:-

National League South

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι The Crowners – Billy No Mates 2 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Romasexuals – Goadsby FC 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Black Scorpions – The Crowners 8 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Pinkies 7 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Pinkies – Black Scorpions 10 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Romasexuals 5 - 4

Cup

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Duff FC – Ronnie's YC 5 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Buccaneers 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Sarum Knights 2 - 9
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Sarum Knights 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι A.C. Machismo – Ivory Toast (S-Finalists) 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι The Bees – Goadsby FC 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Havent Got a Kalou (S-Finalists) 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Team 5ive (S-Finalists) – Billy No Mates 10 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Missouri 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Black Scorpians 8 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι The Crowners – Sarum Knights 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Foreign Policy 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Exeter Gently 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Suduk 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Croach Potatoes – Gordon's Gophers (S-Finalists) 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Goodfellas 5 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Xavi Dodgers 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – Romasexuals 9 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Borussia Teath 0 - 9
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 0 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Scott v. – AFC Fiveways 9 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Divok Samrat 3 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – AFC Fiveways 0 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Cunning Stunts – Billy No Mates 5 - 9
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Romasexuals – 21 Seconds Defoe 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι The Crowners – AFC Scoremouth 4 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Scott v. – Goadsby FC 3 - 3

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ronnie's YC
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι AC Machismo – Team 5ive
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Suduk

Championship Division

Match
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Slumdogs Mignolet – Buccaneers
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Goodfellas
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Missouri

League One Division

Match
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – The Bees
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Gordon's Gophers
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – AJ's Youth Club

League Two Division

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – Man Chest Hair Utd.
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Exeter Gently
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Bartylona – Raymondos Misfits

National League

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Scott v.
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – 21 Seconds Defoe

National League South

Match
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Romasexuals – The Crowners
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Black Scorpions – Billy No Mates

Cup

Match
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Goadsby FC
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Cunning Stunts

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
AC Machismo 2 0 0
Man Chest Hair Utd. 3 0 0
Borussia Teath 2 0 0
Billy No Mates 2 0 0
Sarum Knights 3 0 0
AJ's Youth Club 2 0 1
Team 5ive 2 0 1
Exeter Gently 2 0 0
Xavi Dodgers 1 0 0
Goadsby FC 1 0 1
Missouri 2 0 0
Michu at De Gea Ba 2 0 0
Slumdogs Mignolet 2 0 1
Good Old Lew 2 0 1
21 Seconds Defoe 1 0 0
Pinkies 1 0 1
Havent Got a Kalou 2 0 1
Blink1Eto'o 1 2 0
Meyrick Park Doggers 1 0 2
Team Required call 07970983318 0 0 0
Romasexuals 1 0 1
Ronnie's YC 2 0 1
Pannathinaikos 0 2 1
Gordon's Gophers 1 1 0
Ivory Toast 1 0 2
Divok Samrat 1 0 1
Black Scorpions 1 0 1
Cunning Stunts 0 0 1
Foreign Policy 0 1 1
AFC Fiveways 1 0 1
Holdenhurst Harriers 0 0 2
Goodfellas 0 1 2
Bartylona 0 0 3
AFC Scoremouth 0 0 1
Team Required call 07970983318 0 0 0
The Bees 0 1 2
Buccaneers 0 0 2
Raymondos Misfits 0 0 2
Scott v. 0 0 2
The Crowners 0 0 2
Suduk 0 0 2
Sheffield Thursday 0 0 3

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Scott v. 1 1 0
Borussia Teath 1 0 0
The Crowners 2 0 0
Ronnie's YC 2 0 0
Team 5ive (S-Finalists) 1 0 0
Buccaneers 2 0 0
Good Old Lew 1 0 0
Exeter Gently 1 0 0
Blink1Eto'o 1 0 0
Sarum Knights 1 0 2
Havent Got a Kalou (S-Finalists) 1 0 0
Xavi Dodgers 1 0 0
Meyrick Park Doggers 1 0 0
Divok Samrat 1 0 0
The Bees 1 0 0
Michu at De Gea Ba 1 0 0
Missouri 1 0 0
Croach Potatoes 1 0 0
A.C. Machismo 1 0 0
Suduk 1 0 0
Pannathinaikos 1 0 0
Slumdogs Mignolet 0 0 0
AJ's Youth Club 0 0 0
Man Chest Utd. 0 0 0
Billy No Mates 1 0 1
Duff FC 0 0 1
Sheffield Thursday 0 0 1
Ivory Toast (S-Finalists) 0 0 1
Gordon's Gophers (S-Finalists) 0 0 1
Footballkitsdirect.com 0 0 1
Bartylona 0 0 1
21 Seconds Defoe 1 0 1
Goadsby FC 0 1 1
Holdenhurst Harriers 0 0 1
AFC Boscombe 0 0 1
Cunning Stunts 0 0 1
Raymondos Misfits 0 0 1
Goodfellas 0 0 1
AFC Scoremouth 0 0 1
Foreign Policy 0 0 2
Romasexuals 0 0 2
Black Scorpians 0 0 3
Pinkies A.S. 0 0 1
AFC Fiveways 1 0 2

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 7809 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – AC Machismo 0 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – Team 5ive 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – Ivory Toast 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ronnie's YC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7746 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – AC Machismo 0 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – AC Machismo 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι AC Machismo – Team 5ive -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7808 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Ivory Toast 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Havent Got a Kalou 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Suduk -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7717 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Ivory Toast 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Suduk – Ivory Toast 1 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – Ivory Toast 5 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7810 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Suduk – Team 5ive 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Suduk – Ivory Toast 1 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Suduk -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7728 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Suduk – Team 5ive 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – Team 5ive 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Havent Got a Kalou 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι AC Machismo – Team 5ive -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7710 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – AC Machismo 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ronnie's YC -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 7755 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Sarum Knights 2 - 8
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Slumdogs Mignolet – Goodfellas 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Pannathinaikos 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Goodfellas -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7811 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Sarum Knights 2 - 8
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Buccaneers 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Sarum Knights 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Missouri -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7762 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Missouri 0 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Buccaneers 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Slumdogs Mignolet – Buccaneers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7812 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Missouri 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Missouri – Slumdogs Mignolet 5 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Missouri -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7759 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Slumdogs Mignolet – Pannathinaikos 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Slumdogs Mignolet – Goodfellas 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Missouri – Slumdogs Mignolet 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Slumdogs Mignolet – Buccaneers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7813 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Slumdogs Mignolet – Pannathinaikos 6 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Foreign Policy 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Pannathinaikos 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7814 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Foreign Policy 1 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Sarum Knights 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Goodfellas -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 7820 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι The Bees – Michu at De Gea Ba 0 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι The Bees – AJ's Youth Club 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι The Bees – Blink1Eto'o 4 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – The Bees -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7815 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι The Bees – Michu at De Gea Ba 0 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Michu at De Gea Ba 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – AJ's Youth Club -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7817 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – AJ's Youth Club 8 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Blink1Eto'o 1 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Gordon's Gophers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7816 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – AJ's Youth Club 8 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι The Bees – AJ's Youth Club 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι AJ's Youth Club – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – AJ's Youth Club -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7819 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Sheffield Thursday 6 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Blink1Eto'o 1 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι The Bees – Blink1Eto'o 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7818 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Sheffield Thursday 6 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Sheffield Thursday 6 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι AJ's Youth Club – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Gordon's Gophers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7821 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Sheffield Thursday 6 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Michu at De Gea Ba 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – The Bees -:-

League Two Division

Match List for Team ID: 7792 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Good Old Lew 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Man Chest Hair Utd. 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Meyrick Park Doggers 4 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Exeter Gently -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7789 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Good Old Lew 2 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Divok Samrat 5 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Man Chest Hair Utd. – Good Old Lew 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7790 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Raymondos Misfits 15 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Bartylona – Exeter Gently 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Exeter Gently -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7788 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Raymondos Misfits 15 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Meyrick Park Doggers 4 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Bartylona – Raymondos Misfits -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7793 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Man Chest Hair Utd. – Bartylona 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Man Chest Hair Utd. 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Man Chest Hair Utd. – Good Old Lew 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – Man Chest Hair Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7787 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Man Chest Hair Utd. – Bartylona 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Bartylona – Exeter Gently 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – Bartylona 2 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Bartylona – Raymondos Misfits -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7791 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Divok Samrat 5 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – Bartylona 2 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – Man Chest Hair Utd. -:-

National League

Match List for Team ID: 7796 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Cunning Stunts 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Scott v. – Borussia Teath 1 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Borussia Teath -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – 21 Seconds Defoe -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7799 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Cunning Stunts 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Cunning Stunts -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7794 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Scott v. 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Cunning Stunts -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – 21 Seconds Defoe -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7795 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Scott v. 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Scott v. – Borussia Teath 1 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Scott v. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7800 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – AFC Scoremouth 7 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Borussia Teath -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7797 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – AFC Scoremouth 7 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Scott v. -:-

National League South

Match List for Team ID: 7806 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι The Crowners – Billy No Mates 2 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Black Scorpions – The Crowners 8 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Romasexuals – The Crowners -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7803 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι The Crowners – Billy No Mates 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Romasexuals 5 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Black Scorpions – Billy No Mates -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7805 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Romasexuals – Goadsby FC 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Romasexuals 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Romasexuals – The Crowners -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7802 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Romasexuals – Goadsby FC 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Pinkies 7 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7798 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Black Scorpions – The Crowners 8 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Pinkies – Black Scorpions 10 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Black Scorpions – Billy No Mates -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7804 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Pinkies 7 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Pinkies – Black Scorpions 10 - 1

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 7635 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Duff FC – Ronnie's YC 5 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7631 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Duff FC – Ronnie's YC 5 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – Romasexuals 9 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7634 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Buccaneers 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Black Scorpians 8 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Divok Samrat 3 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7610 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Buccaneers 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7626 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Sarum Knights 2 - 9
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Scott v. – AFC Fiveways 9 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – AFC Fiveways 0 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7633 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Sarum Knights 2 - 9
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Sarum Knights 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι The Crowners – Sarum Knights 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7630 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Sarum Knights 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7600 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι A.C. Machismo – Ivory Toast (S-Finalists) 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7585 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι A.C. Machismo – Ivory Toast (S-Finalists) 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7621 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι The Bees – Goadsby FC 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7611 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι The Bees – Goadsby FC 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Scott v. – Goadsby FC 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Goadsby FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7587 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Havent Got a Kalou (S-Finalists) 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7588 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Havent Got a Kalou (S-Finalists) 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7584 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Team 5ive (S-Finalists) – Billy No Mates 10 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7591 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Team 5ive (S-Finalists) – Billy No Mates 10 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Cunning Stunts – Billy No Mates 5 - 9
Match List for Team ID: 7595 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Missouri 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7628 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Missouri 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7613 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Black Scorpians 8 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7629 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι The Crowners – Sarum Knights 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι The Crowners – AFC Scoremouth 4 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 7614 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Foreign Policy 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7609 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Foreign Policy 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – AFC Fiveways 0 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7596 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Exeter Gently 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7607 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Exeter Gently 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7606 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Suduk 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7619 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Suduk 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7586 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Croach Potatoes – Gordon's Gophers (S-Finalists) 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7589 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Croach Potatoes – Gordon's Gophers (S-Finalists) 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7708 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Goodfellas 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7608 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Goodfellas 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7622 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Xavi Dodgers 0 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7602 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Xavi Dodgers 0 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Goadsby FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7605 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – Romasexuals 9 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Romasexuals – 21 Seconds Defoe 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7601 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Borussia Teath 0 - 9
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Cunning Stunts -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7618 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Borussia Teath 0 - 9
Match List for Team ID: 7615 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7599 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Romasexuals – 21 Seconds Defoe 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7625 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 0 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7624 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Scott v. – AFC Fiveways 9 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Scott v. – Goadsby FC 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7822 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Divok Samrat 3 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7826 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Cunning Stunts – Billy No Mates 5 - 9
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Cunning Stunts -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7828 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι The Crowners – AFC Scoremouth 4 - 0

Past Seasons

Spring 2012

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 A.C. Machisimo 12 11 0 1 902169 33
2 Rack'Em'Up 12 10 0 2 521933 30
3 Duck M.S. 12 7 1 4 543321 22
4 Missouri 12 7 1 4 584612 22
5 Falcons 12 7 0 5 44386 21
6 Victoria Cross 12 7 0 5 4756-9 21
7 Aztec Warriors 12 6 2 4 432914 20
8 The Richmond 12 4 3 5 48435 15
9 South C. Building 12 4 2 6 4157-16 14
10 Space & Solutions 12 3 4 5 3544-9 13
11 Stevie B. Foundation 12 2 1 9 3163-32 7
12 Beercelona 12 1 2 9 1848-30 5
13 Goodfellas 12 1 0 11 1983-64 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Divine Madness 12 9 1 2 422319 28
2 FUT 12 7 3 2 493118 24
3 Weightwatchers 12 7 2 3 40364 23
4 Thunder Chickens 12 7 0 5 54468 21
5 Solent 12 6 2 4 413110 20
6 Five Alive 12 5 3 4 372512 18
7 Pannathinaikos 12 5 3 4 2627-1 18
8 Scott v. 12 5 2 5 33321 17
9 Buccaneers 12 4 4 4 2527-2 16
10 M.C. & Support 12 4 3 5 32302 15
11 Royal Samba 12 4 2 6 2426-2 14
12 Unfitungifted 12 2 1 9 2145-24 7
13 Genesis 12 0 0 12 1055-45 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Classic Vl 12 11 0 1 542331 33
2 Dads Army 12 9 0 3 593029 27
3 Jaffa Cakes 12 8 1 3 492821 25
4 Damascus Utd. 12 8 0 4 41401 24
5 Chicken Chasers 12 6 1 5 341816 19
6 Sporting Abeergut 12 5 3 4 28280 18
7 Face First 12 4 2 6 3845-7 14
8 The Bees 12 3 3 6 2435-11 12
9 Egan Astro A.S. 12 3 2 7 2939-10 11
10 The Crown 12 3 1 8 2637-11 10
11 Boscombe Celtic 12 2 4 6 2739-12 10
12 Bartylona 12 2 4 6 2243-21 10
13 Pinkies A.S. 12 2 3 7 2349-26 9

Cup Group Qualifying Table

Team P W D L FAGD P
Duck M.S. 3 3 0 0 29623 9
Missouri 4 3 0 1 25916 9
South C. Building 4 3 0 1 19910 9
Jaffa Cakes 3 3 0 0 14410 9
Rack'Em'Up 4 3 1 0 1679 10
Face First 4 3 0 1 1367 9
Goodfellas 3 2 0 1 1257 6
Weightwatchers 5 3 0 2 26206 9
Buccaneers 3 1 1 1 1486 4
Boscombe Celtic 4 3 1 0 1385 10
Dads Army 3 2 0 1 15105 6
Double Double 3 2 1 0 954 7

Summer 2012

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Aztec Warriors 13 11 2 0 582137 35
2 A.C. Machisimo 13 10 1 2 642341 31
3 Missouri 13 9 3 1 553322 30
4 Rack'Em'Up 13 8 3 2 502525 27
5 Duck M.S. 13 7 2 4 443311 23
6 The Richmond 13 5 4 4 45414 19
7 Stevie B. Foundation 13 6 1 6 3343-10 19
8 Falcons 13 6 1 6 3042-12 19
9 Space & Solutions 13 5 1 7 2734-7 16
10 The Rams 13 4 0 9 3542-7 12
11 Victoria Cross 13 3 2 8 3040-10 11
12 South C. Building 13 3 1 9 3446-12 10
13 Divine Madness 13 2 1 10 2173-52 7
14 F.U.T. 13 1 0 12 1343-30 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 DoubleDouble 13 11 0 2 503119 33
2 Solent 13 9 0 4 473116 27
3 Weightwatchers 13 7 4 2 362313 25
4 Goodfellas 13 7 2 4 37343 23
5 Five Alive 13 6 4 3 432815 22
6 Scott v. 13 7 1 5 402911 22
7 Beercelona 13 6 1 6 2631-5 19
8 M.C. & Support 13 5 3 5 27270 18
9 Classic Vl 13 4 4 5 38362 16
10 Pannathinaikos 13 4 3 6 28280 15
11 Thunder Chickens 13 5 0 8 1925-6 15
12 Dads Army 13 4 1 8 3551-16 13
13 Buccaneers 13 1 3 9 2447-23 6
14 Royal Samba 13 1 2 10 2655-29 5

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Jaffa Cakes 13 12 0 1 641450 36
2 Egan Astro A.S. 13 10 1 2 462323 31
3 Sporting Abeergut 13 9 2 2 311714 29
4 Face First 13 9 1 3 482523 28
5 Expendables 13 7 1 5 50419 22
6 The Bees 13 7 0 6 30273 21
7 Boscombe Celtic 13 5 4 4 2731-4 19
8 Bartylona 13 6 0 7 2425-1 18
9 Genesis 13 5 2 6 1928-9 17
10 Chicken Chasers 13 5 0 8 2430-6 15
11 Unfitungifted 13 3 3 7 3137-6 12
12 Damascus Utd. 13 2 1 10 2651-25 7
13 Pinkies A.S. 13 1 2 10 1655-39 5
14 The Crown 13 1 1 11 1244-32 4

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Thursday Past Winners
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
JUNE 2003Onetouchables F.C.World In MotionStrouden Park 
AUGUST 2003Spire BroadwayTechno PrisonersOakmedians 
NOVEMBER 2003Techno PrisonersOakmediansIcertopes 
2003/4Premier League Xmas Cup Winners: Soccer UnitedDiv. 1& 2 Knock Out Cup- Winners: Trade Price UK  
FEBRUARY 2004Techno Prisoners Real MustardRack\'Em Up  
MAY 2004Techno Prisoners Rack\'Em Up Jimmies 
AUGUST 2004Rack\'Em UpSweet Llarma\'s Force Six 
NOV. 2004Spire BroadwayForce SixInter 
MARCH 2005 Techno Prisoners SolentWinton Utd.  
JUNE 2005 Techno Prisoners AFC PortmanReal Boscombe 
AUGUST 2005    Solent FC
SEPT. 2005 Spire BroadwayReal BoscombePortman Utd.  
JAN. 2006Spire BroadwayPortman Utd. Sporting C.S.  
APRIL 2006SolentSoggy Bottom BoysThursday Knights 
AUGUST 2006 Broadway Greene KingCrownville Utd. McSpeeds 7  
NOV. 2006 Rack\'Em UpReal BoscombeWyfebeaters 
DEC. 2006   Onetouchables
MARCH 2007Force Six Old Bournemouthians Fitness First  
JUNE 2007Rack\'Em UpRubicon Stars Dylans 
AUG. 2007   P.S.V. Iford
OCTOBER 2007Broadway Greene KingP.S.V. Iford Parley Sports  
FEBRUARY 2008Rack\'Em UpSporting C.S.Blue Brazil 
JUNE 2008A.C. Machisimo DerecksBuccaneers 
AUG. 2008A.C. Machisimo Six OffendersGoodFellas 
DEC. 2008A.C. Machisimo Soccer Utd. Boscombe Celtic  
APRIL 2009A.C. Machisimo SolentFive Alive  
JULY 2009 A.C. Machisimo Parley Sports CeutaHANDICAP CUP WINNERS Magyars
OCTOBER 2009Rack\'Em UpFive-A-LiveBlue Brazil 
FEBRUARY 2010 A.C. MachisimoBlue Brazil Edmundsham EliteRack\'Em Up
MAY 2010 A.C. MachisimoMissouriPortchy Boys  
JUNE 2010    Rack\'Em Up
AUGUST 2010A.C. MachisimoPortchy Boys Beercelona 
DECEMBER 2010 Rack\'Em UpElectric Vets. Scott v.  
MARCH 2011A.C. MachisimoUn-AthleticoDuck M.S. 
JUNE 2011   Rack\'Em Up
JULY 2011 A.C. MachisimoSteve Bernard FoundationBeercelona 
NOV. 2011A.C. MachisimoSpace & Solutions Dad\'s Army  
DEC 2011 A.C. Machisimo  A.C. Machisimo
MAR. 2012A.C. MachisimoVictoria CrossPannathinaikos 
JUNE 2012    
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
Spring 2012AC MachisimoDivine MadnessClassic VI 
Summer 2012AztecsDouble DoubleJaffa Cakes 
Winter 2012-13Rack Em UpFC FonexBuccaneers 
Spring 2013MissouriBuccaneersBoscombe CelticRackEmUp
Summer 2013Combined CleaningBeer MoneyQuaser 
Winter 2013-14HenleysAFC Utd.Real SosobadRackEmUp
Spring 2014AC MachismoReal SosobadOnly Fools & HorsesHenleys
Autumn 2014HenleysJaffa CakesVegas Sin Franchise 
Winter 2014-15HenleysSharkey\'sQuasarAC Machismo
Spring 2015Real SosobadMC & SupportClass on Grass 
Summer 2015HenleysAFC Utd.Better TeamReal Sosobad
Winter 205-16AC MachismoWilson Utd.BreakballersAC Machismo
Spring 2016AC MachismoAFC Utd.Antalya 
Summer 2016AC MachismoColumbian CowboysScott v.AC Machismo
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
Winter 2016-17AC MachismoBreakballersHoldenhurst Harriers 
Spring 2017AC MachismoMisfitsAbsolute BSAC Machismo
Summer 2017MissouriFive-A-LiveAFC Leads UntiedMissouri
Winter 2017-18AC MachismoCanford HeathLas Gary RamblasAC Machismo
Spring 2018AC MachismoDeutshland2Raymondos Misfits 
Summer 2018AC MachismoHavent Got A KalouBlink1EtoAC Machismo
Autunm 2018AC MachismoSheffield ThursdayGordon\'s Gophers 
Winter 18-19Holdenhurst HarriersGordons GophersBuccaneeersIvory Toast
Spring 2019Holdenhurst HarriersCrouch Potatoes  
Sir David English Sixes Thursday Past Winners