Sir David English Sixes Thursday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 A.C. Machismo 6 6 0 0 38830 18
2 Ivory Toast 6 4 1 1 33825 13
3 Holdenhurst Harriers 6 4 1 1 17143 13
4 Rack'Em'Up 6 3 1 2 19163 10
5 Cyril FC 6 3 1 2 19190 10
6 Five Alive 6 3 0 3 20119 9
7 Tea & Busquets 6 3 0 3 19163 9
8 Ringwood Mandemz 6 2 1 3 1928-9 7
9 Missouri 6 1 1 4 1319-6 4
10 Havent Got a Kalou 6 1 1 4 1632-16 4
11 Team 5ive 6 0 3 3 1026-16 3
12 Jumentus 6 1 0 5 935-26 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Michu at De Gea Ba 6 4 2 0 251411 14
2 Sheffield Thursday 6 4 0 2 241410 12
3 Footballkitsdirect.com 6 3 1 2 18153 10
4 VazTe-Sectomy 6 3 1 2 880 10
5 Exeter Gently 6 3 0 3 30237 9
6 Fiveways AFC 6 2 3 1 1495 9
7 Buccaneers 6 2 3 1 1618-2 9
8 Raymondos Misfits 6 2 1 3 19163 7
9 The Bees 6 2 1 3 1021-11 7
10 Pannathinaikos 6 2 0 4 1415-1 6
11 Blink1Eto'o 6 2 0 4 1123-12 6
12 Scott v. 6 0 2 4 1427-13 2

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 21 Seconds Defoe 6 5 0 1 23149 15
2 Team FM 6 4 2 0 26323 14
3 Gordon's Gophers 6 4 2 0 28721 14
4 Venator 6 3 3 0 271116 12
5 Bartylona 6 3 2 1 15123 11
6 Goadsby FC 6 3 1 2 20146 10
7 50 Shades of O'Shea 6 2 2 2 19145 8
8 Goodfellas 6 2 2 2 2224-2 8
9 For Foes Eyes Only 6 2 0 4 1327-14 6
10 Meyrick Park Doggers 6 1 0 5 1531-16 3
11 Pinkies 6 0 0 6 923-14 0
12 Moleicester City 6 0 0 6 441-37 0

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 A.C. Machismo (Holders) 4 4 0 0 31625 12
2 Holdenhurst Harriers 3 3 0 0 17512 9
3 For Fo's Eyes Only 3 2 1 0 21912 7
4 Scott v. 3 2 1 0 17611 7
5 Ivory Toast 3 1 2 0 1569 5
6 Rack'Em'Up 4 3 1 0 1688 10
7 Buccaneers 3 1 2 0 936 5
7 50 Shades of O'Shea 3 1 2 0 936 5
9 Five Alive 3 3 0 0 1495 9
10 Exeter Gently 3 2 1 0 1495 7
11 Gordon's Gophers 3 2 0 1 1064 6
12 Raymondos Misfits 4 3 0 1 21183 9
13 Goodfellas 4 2 0 2 18153 6
14 Pinkies A.S. 3 1 2 0 1082 5
15 Las Gary Ramblas 2 1 1 0 1082 4
16 Missouri 2 1 1 0 431 4
17 Boscombe Celtic 2 1 0 1 11101 3
18 Ringwood Mandemz 3 1 0 2 15150 3
19 Reddogs Redemption 2 1 0 1 330 3
20 VazTe-Sectomy 3 2 0 1 78-1 6
21 Goadsby FC 4 1 1 2 1516-1 4
22 Venator 2 0 1 1 89-1 1
23 Fletch FC 1 0 0 1 12-1 0
24 Team 5ive 2 1 0 1 79-2 3
25 Blink1Eto'o 2 0 1 1 810-2 1
26 Misfits 1 0 0 1 24-2 0
27 Meyrick Park Doggers 3 2 0 1 1114-3 6
28 FC Hikerhagen 2 0 1 1 69-3 1
29 Sheffield Thursday 2 0 0 2 47-3 0
30 The Bees 4 1 0 3 711-4 3
31 Moleicester City 2 1 0 1 59-4 3
32 Tea & Busquets 3 0 1 2 712-5 1
33 Corfe Colts 1 0 0 1 49-5 0
34 Havent Got a Kalou 5 2 2 1 1521-6 8
35 Michu at De Gea Ba 3 0 0 3 814-6 0
36 Pannathinaikos 3 1 0 2 412-8 3
37 Footballkitsdirect.com 3 0 0 3 312-9 0
38 21 Seconds Defoe 3 0 1 2 818-10 1
39 The Crown 2 0 0 2 516-11 0
40 AFC Fiveways 3 0 0 3 620-14 0
40 Bartylona 3 0 0 3 620-14 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 6 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Five Alive – Cyril FC 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Team 5ive – A.C. Machismo 1 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Tea & Busquets 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Jumentus – Rack'Em'Up 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Ringwood Mandemz 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Havent Got a Kalou 12 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Cyril FC 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Rack'Em'Up 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Five Alive – Tea & Busquets 5 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Missouri 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Jumentus – Ivory Toast 0 - 8
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Missouri – Ringwood Mandemz 6 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Havent Got a Kalou 7 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Rack'Em'Up 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – A.C. Machismo 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Cyril FC 8 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Jumentus – Five Alive 0 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Five Alive – Havent Got a Kalou 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – A.C. Machismo 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Jumentus – Ringwood Mandemz 3 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Missouri – Tea & Busquets 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Cyril FC 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Five Alive – Holdenhurst Harriers L - W
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Ivory Toast 0 - 8
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Cyril FC – Tea & Busquets 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Ringwood Mandemz 9 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Jumentus – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Missouri – Rack'Em'Up 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Cyril FC 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Five Alive – Rack'Em'Up 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Havent Got a Kalou 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Jumentus – A.C. Machismo 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Ringwood Mandemz 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 3 - 3

Championship Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Footballkitsdirect.com 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Sheffield Thursday 1 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι The Bees – Pannathinaikos 0 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Scott v. 8 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Fiveways AFC 0 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Exeter Gently 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Scott v. – Footballkitsdirect.com 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Exeter Gently 6 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Buccaneers 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Raymondos Misfits 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι The Bees – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Fiveways AFC – VazTe-Sectomy 0 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Footballkitsdirect.com 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Scott v. 1 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Fiveways AFC 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Sheffield Thursday 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – The Bees 7 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – VazTe-Sectomy 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι The Bees – Scott v. 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Sheffield Thursday 1 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Exeter Gently 4 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Pannathinaikos 1 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Blink1Eto'o 7 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Fiveways AFC – Footballkitsdirect.com 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Scott v. – Exeter Gently 3 - 10
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Fiveways AFC 3 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Michu at De Gea Ba 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι The Bees – Footballkitsdirect.com 1 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Buccaneers 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Scott v. W - L
19:05 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Pannathinaikos 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Buccaneers 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Footballkitsdirect.com 3 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι The Bees – Fiveways AFC 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Sheffield Thursday 6 - 3

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Bartylona 3 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Team FM – Goadsby FC 4 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Venator – Pinkies 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – For Foes Eyes Only 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Pinkies 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Goodfellas 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Venator – Moleicester City 11 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 9
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Team FM 1 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Bartylona 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Goodfellas 6 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – For Foes Eyes Only 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Bartylona 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Moleicester City 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Venator – Gordon's Gophers 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Team FM – Pinkies 4 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Team FM – Bartylona 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Venator – Goodfellas 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Moleicester City 7 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Pinkies 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Gordon's Gophers 0 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – 21 Seconds Defoe 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Team FM 1 - 11
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Venator – Bartylona 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – 50 Shades of O'Shea 5 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Pinkies 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – For Foes Eyes Only 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – For Foes Eyes Only 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Bartylona 0 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Goodfellas 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Moleicester City 3 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Pinkies 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Venator – Team FM 0 - 0

Cup

Match Score
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Jun 2018 Ι Five Alive – The Bees 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Five Alive 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι AFC Fiveways – Pannathinaikos 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι The Crown – Scott v. 2 - 11
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Bartylona 7 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Tea & Busquets 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – For Fo's Eyes Only 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo (Holders) – Ringwood Mandemz 6 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Goadsby FC 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι The Bees – Fletch FC 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Missouri – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Michu at De Gea Ba 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – 50 Shades of O'Shea 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Misfits – Exeter Gently 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – VazTe-Sectomy 6 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Team 5ive 7 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Gordon's Gophers 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Boscombe Celtic 6 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Goadsby FC 7 - 4
18:20 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Raymondos Misfits 11 - 2
18:30 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Corfe Colts 9 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Venator – Goodfellas 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – AFC Fiveways 9 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – The Bees 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Bartylona – Boscombe Celtic 4 - 7
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – VazTe-Sectomy 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo (Holders) – Pannathinaikos 8 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Missouri – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Scott v. 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – FC Hikerhagen 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – For Fo's Eyes Only 3 - 8
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Goadsby FC 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Michu at De Gea Ba 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Five Alive – Ringwood Mandemz 6 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Tea & Busquets 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Buccaneers – 50 Shades of O'Shea 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι The Crown – Moleicester City 3 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Reddogs Redemption 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι The Bees – Scott v. 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Venator 6 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Footballkitsdirect.com 7 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Rack'Em'Up 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – For Fo's Eyes Only 2 - 9
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι AFC Fiveways – Ringwood Mandemz 3 - 9
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – VazTe-Sectomy 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Moleicester City – 50 Shades of O'Shea 0 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Michu at De Gea Ba 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo (Holders) – Tea & Busquets 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Bartylona 6 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Goadsby FC 3 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Pinkies A.S. 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Havent Got a Kalou 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo (Holders) – Havent Got a Kalou 12 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Blink1Eto'o 4 - 2

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Missouri – Havent Got a Kalou
19:05 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Five Alive – A.C. Machismo
19:40 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Ringwood Mandemz
20:15 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Jumentus – Cyril FC
20:50 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Rack'Em'Up
21:25 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Tea & Busquets
18:30 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Five Alive – Ivory Toast
19:05 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Havent Got a Kalou
19:40 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Jumentus – Missouri
20:15 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Cyril FC – A.C. Machismo
20:50 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Team 5ive
21:25 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ringwood Mandemz

Championship Division

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Pannathinaikos
19:05 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – The Bees
19:40 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Raymondos Misfits
20:15 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Sheffield Thursday
20:50 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Scott v. – Fiveways AFC
21:25 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Exeter Gently
18:30 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Exeter Gently
19:05 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι The Bees – Buccaneers
19:40 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Scott v.
20:15 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Pannathinaikos
20:50 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Raymondos Misfits
21:25 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Fiveways AFC

League One Division

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Team FM
19:05 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Meyrick Park Doggers
19:40 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Moleicester City
20:15 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Venator
20:50 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Gordon's Gophers
21:25 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Bartylona – Pinkies
18:30 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Meyrick Park Doggers
19:05 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Goodfellas
19:40 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Team FM
20:15 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Venator – For Foes Eyes Only
20:50 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Pinkies – Moleicester City
21:25 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Bartylona – Gordon's Gophers

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
A.C. Machismo 6 0 0
Michu at De Gea Ba 4 2 0
21 Seconds Defoe 5 0 1
Ivory Toast 4 1 1
Team FM 4 2 0
Sheffield Thursday 4 0 2
Holdenhurst Harriers 4 1 1
Gordon's Gophers 4 2 0
Footballkitsdirect.com 3 1 2
Rack'Em'Up 3 1 2
Venator 3 3 0
VazTe-Sectomy 3 1 2
Exeter Gently 3 0 3
Cyril FC 3 1 2
Bartylona 3 2 1
Five Alive 3 0 3
Goadsby FC 3 1 2
Fiveways AFC 2 3 1
50 Shades of O'Shea 2 2 2
Buccaneers 2 3 1
Tea & Busquets 3 0 3
Goodfellas 2 2 2
Raymondos Misfits 2 1 3
Ringwood Mandemz 2 1 3
Missouri 1 1 4
The Bees 2 1 3
For Foes Eyes Only 2 0 4
Meyrick Park Doggers 1 0 5
Pannathinaikos 2 0 4
Havent Got a Kalou 1 1 4
Team 5ive 0 3 3
Pinkies 0 0 6
Blink1Eto'o 2 0 4
Scott v. 0 2 4
Moleicester City 0 0 6
Jumentus 1 0 5

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
A.C. Machismo (Holders) 4 0 0
Holdenhurst Harriers 3 0 0
For Fo's Eyes Only 2 1 0
Scott v. 2 1 0
Ivory Toast 1 2 0
Rack'Em'Up 3 1 0
Buccaneers 1 2 0
50 Shades of O'Shea 1 2 0
Five Alive 3 0 0
Exeter Gently 2 1 0
Gordon's Gophers 2 0 1
Raymondos Misfits 3 0 1
Goodfellas 2 0 2
Pinkies A.S. 1 2 0
Las Gary Ramblas 1 1 0
Missouri 1 1 0
Boscombe Celtic 1 0 1
Ringwood Mandemz 1 0 2
Reddogs Redemption 1 0 1
VazTe-Sectomy 2 0 1
Goadsby FC 1 1 2
Venator 0 1 1
Fletch FC 0 0 1
Team 5ive 1 0 1
Blink1Eto'o 0 1 1
Misfits 0 0 1
Meyrick Park Doggers 2 0 1
FC Hikerhagen 0 1 1
Sheffield Thursday 0 0 2
The Bees 1 0 3
Moleicester City 1 0 1
Tea & Busquets 0 1 2
Corfe Colts 0 0 1
Havent Got a Kalou 2 2 1
Michu at De Gea Ba 0 0 3
Pannathinaikos 1 0 2
Footballkitsdirect.com 0 0 3
21 Seconds Defoe 0 1 2
The Crown 0 0 2
AFC Fiveways 0 0 3
Bartylona 0 0 3

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 6826 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 6 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Jumentus – Ivory Toast 0 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Havent Got a Kalou 7 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – A.C. Machismo 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Ivory Toast 0 - 8
18:30 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Cyril FC 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Tea & Busquets -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Five Alive – Ivory Toast -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6836 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 6 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Missouri 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Missouri – Ringwood Mandemz 6 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Missouri – Tea & Busquets 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Missouri – Rack'Em'Up 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Missouri – Havent Got a Kalou -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Jumentus – Missouri -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6839 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Five Alive – Cyril FC 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Five Alive – Tea & Busquets 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Jumentus – Five Alive 0 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Five Alive – Havent Got a Kalou 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Five Alive – Holdenhurst Harriers L - W
19:05 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Five Alive – Rack'Em'Up 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Five Alive – A.C. Machismo -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Five Alive – Ivory Toast -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6853 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Five Alive – Cyril FC 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Cyril FC 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Cyril FC 8 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Cyril FC 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Cyril FC – Tea & Busquets 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Cyril FC 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Jumentus – Cyril FC -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Cyril FC – A.C. Machismo -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6833 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Team 5ive – A.C. Machismo 1 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Cyril FC 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Rack'Em'Up 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Ivory Toast 0 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Ringwood Mandemz -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Team 5ive -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6821 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Team 5ive – A.C. Machismo 1 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Havent Got a Kalou 12 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – A.C. Machismo 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – A.C. Machismo 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Ringwood Mandemz 9 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Jumentus – A.C. Machismo 1 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Five Alive – A.C. Machismo -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Cyril FC – A.C. Machismo -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6830 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Tea & Busquets 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Missouri 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Cyril FC 8 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Five Alive – Holdenhurst Harriers L - W
19:40 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Havent Got a Kalou 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Rack'Em'Up -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ringwood Mandemz -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6867 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Tea & Busquets 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Five Alive – Tea & Busquets 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – A.C. Machismo 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Missouri – Tea & Busquets 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Cyril FC – Tea & Busquets 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Ringwood Mandemz 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Tea & Busquets -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Team 5ive -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6866 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Jumentus – Rack'Em'Up 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Jumentus – Ivory Toast 0 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Jumentus – Five Alive 0 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Jumentus – Ringwood Mandemz 3 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Jumentus – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Jumentus – A.C. Machismo 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Jumentus – Cyril FC -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Jumentus – Missouri -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6827 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Jumentus – Rack'Em'Up 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Rack'Em'Up 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Rack'Em'Up 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Cyril FC 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Missouri – Rack'Em'Up 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Five Alive – Rack'Em'Up 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Rack'Em'Up -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Havent Got a Kalou -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6869 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Ringwood Mandemz 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Havent Got a Kalou 12 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Havent Got a Kalou 7 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Five Alive – Havent Got a Kalou 5 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Jumentus – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Havent Got a Kalou 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Missouri – Havent Got a Kalou -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Havent Got a Kalou -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6868 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Ringwood Mandemz 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Ringwood Mandemz – Rack'Em'Up 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Missouri – Ringwood Mandemz 6 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Jumentus – Ringwood Mandemz 3 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – Ringwood Mandemz 9 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Ringwood Mandemz 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Ringwood Mandemz -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ringwood Mandemz -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 6865 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Footballkitsdirect.com 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Raymondos Misfits 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Sheffield Thursday 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Blink1Eto'o 7 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Buccaneers 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Scott v. W - L
19:05 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – The Bees -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Fiveways AFC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6863 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Footballkitsdirect.com 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Scott v. – Footballkitsdirect.com 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Footballkitsdirect.com 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Fiveways AFC – Footballkitsdirect.com 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι The Bees – Footballkitsdirect.com 1 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Footballkitsdirect.com 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Sheffield Thursday -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Exeter Gently -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6864 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Sheffield Thursday 1 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Fiveways AFC – VazTe-Sectomy 0 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – VazTe-Sectomy 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Pannathinaikos 1 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Michu at De Gea Ba 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Footballkitsdirect.com 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Raymondos Misfits -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Scott v. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6862 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Sheffield Thursday 1 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι The Bees – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Sheffield Thursday 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Sheffield Thursday 1 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Sheffield Thursday 6 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Sheffield Thursday -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Pannathinaikos -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6845 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι The Bees – Pannathinaikos 0 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι The Bees – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – The Bees 7 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι The Bees – Scott v. 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι The Bees – Footballkitsdirect.com 1 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι The Bees – Fiveways AFC 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – The Bees -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι The Bees – Buccaneers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6842 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι The Bees – Pannathinaikos 0 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Exeter Gently 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Footballkitsdirect.com 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Pannathinaikos 1 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Fiveways AFC 3 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Pannathinaikos 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Pannathinaikos -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Pannathinaikos -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6841 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Scott v. 8 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Buccaneers 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Fiveways AFC 1 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Blink1Eto'o 7 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Michu at De Gea Ba 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Pannathinaikos 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Exeter Gently -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Raymondos Misfits -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6835 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Scott v. 8 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Scott v. – Footballkitsdirect.com 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Scott v. 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι The Bees – Scott v. 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Scott v. – Exeter Gently 3 - 10
18:30 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Scott v. W - L
20:50 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Scott v. – Fiveways AFC -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Scott v. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6838 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Fiveways AFC 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Raymondos Misfits 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – The Bees 7 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Exeter Gently 4 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Buccaneers 1 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι VazTe-Sectomy – Raymondos Misfits -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Raymondos Misfits -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6848 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Fiveways AFC 0 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Fiveways AFC – VazTe-Sectomy 0 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Fiveways AFC 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Fiveways AFC – Footballkitsdirect.com 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Fiveways AFC 3 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι The Bees – Fiveways AFC 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Scott v. – Fiveways AFC -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Fiveways AFC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6855 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Exeter Gently 5 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Buccaneers 4 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Scott v. 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Sheffield Thursday 1 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Buccaneers 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Buccaneers 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Pannathinaikos -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι The Bees – Buccaneers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6851 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Exeter Gently 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – Exeter Gently 6 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – VazTe-Sectomy 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Exeter Gently 4 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Scott v. – Exeter Gently 3 - 10
21:25 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Sheffield Thursday 6 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Exeter Gently -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Exeter Gently -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 6834 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Bartylona 3 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Goodfellas 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Goodfellas 6 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Venator – Goodfellas 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Goodfellas 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Team FM -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Goodfellas -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6861 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Bartylona 3 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Bartylona 3 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Bartylona 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Team FM – Bartylona 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Venator – Bartylona 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Bartylona 0 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Bartylona – Pinkies -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Bartylona – Gordon's Gophers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6860 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Team FM – Goadsby FC 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Team FM 1 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Team FM – Pinkies 4 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Team FM – Bartylona 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Team FM 1 - 11
21:25 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Venator – Team FM 0 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Team FM -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Team FM -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6844 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Team FM – Goadsby FC 4 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Pinkies 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – For Foes Eyes Only 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Moleicester City 7 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – 50 Shades of O'Shea 5 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Bartylona 0 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Goodfellas -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6852 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Bartylona 3 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Moleicester City 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – 21 Seconds Defoe 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – For Foes Eyes Only 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Goodfellas 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Venator -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Team FM -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6840 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 5 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Team FM 1 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Goodfellas 6 - 8
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Gordon's Gophers 0 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Pinkies 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – For Foes Eyes Only 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6859 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Venator – Moleicester City 11 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Moleicester City 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Moleicester City 7 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Team FM 1 - 11
20:15 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Moleicester City 3 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Moleicester City -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Pinkies – Moleicester City -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6831 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Moleicester City – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 9
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Venator – Gordon's Gophers 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Gordon's Gophers 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Pinkies 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Gordon's Gophers -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Bartylona – Gordon's Gophers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6828 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Venator – Pinkies 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Venator – Moleicester City 11 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Venator – Gordon's Gophers 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι Venator – Goodfellas 4 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Venator – Bartylona 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Venator – Team FM 0 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Venator -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Venator – For Foes Eyes Only -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6837 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι Venator – Pinkies 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – Pinkies 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Team FM – Pinkies 4 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Pinkies 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Pinkies 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Pinkies 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι Bartylona – Pinkies -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Pinkies – Moleicester City -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6846 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – For Foes Eyes Only 6 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Goodfellas 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Bartylona 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – 21 Seconds Defoe 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – 50 Shades of O'Shea 5 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Moleicester City 3 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Gordon's Gophers -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6856 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Oct 2018 Ι 50 Shades of O'Shea – For Foes Eyes Only 6 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 9
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Oct 2018 Ι Goadsby FC – For Foes Eyes Only 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Oct 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Pinkies 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Nov 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – For Foes Eyes Only 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – For Foes Eyes Only 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 15th Nov 2018 Ι For Foes Eyes Only – Moleicester City -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 22nd Nov 2018 Ι Venator – For Foes Eyes Only -:-

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 6601 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Jun 2018 Ι Five Alive – The Bees 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Five Alive 3 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Five Alive – Ringwood Mandemz 6 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6578 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Jun 2018 Ι Five Alive – The Bees 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι The Bees – Fletch FC 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – The Bees 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι The Bees – Scott v. 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6608 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Five Alive 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Corfe Colts 9 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Venator – Goodfellas 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Rack'Em'Up 3 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6569 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι AFC Fiveways – Pannathinaikos 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – AFC Fiveways 9 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι AFC Fiveways – Ringwood Mandemz 3 - 9
Match List for Team ID: 6574 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι AFC Fiveways – Pannathinaikos 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo (Holders) – Pannathinaikos 8 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – VazTe-Sectomy 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6586 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι The Crown – Scott v. 2 - 11
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι The Crown – Moleicester City 3 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6605 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι The Crown – Scott v. 2 - 11
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Scott v. 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι The Bees – Scott v. 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6584 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Bartylona 7 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – The Bees 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Footballkitsdirect.com 7 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6591 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Bartylona 7 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Bartylona – Boscombe Celtic 4 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Bartylona 6 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6606 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Tea & Busquets 3 - 3
18:20 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Raymondos Misfits 11 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6609 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Tea & Busquets 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Tea & Busquets 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo (Holders) – Tea & Busquets 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6593 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – For Fo's Eyes Only 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Scott v. 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Pinkies A.S. 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6595 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – For Fo's Eyes Only 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – For Fo's Eyes Only 3 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – For Fo's Eyes Only 2 - 9
Match List for Team ID: 6568 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo (Holders) – Ringwood Mandemz 6 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo (Holders) – Pannathinaikos 8 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo (Holders) – Tea & Busquets 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo (Holders) – Havent Got a Kalou 12 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6575 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo (Holders) – Ringwood Mandemz 6 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Five Alive – Ringwood Mandemz 6 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι AFC Fiveways – Ringwood Mandemz 3 - 9
Match List for Team ID: 6596 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Goadsby FC 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Buccaneers – 50 Shades of O'Shea 1 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Bartylona 6 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6607 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Buccaneers – Goadsby FC 2 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Goadsby FC 7 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Goadsby FC 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Goadsby FC 3 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 6582 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι The Bees – Fletch FC 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6571 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Missouri – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Missouri – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6572 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Missouri – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6589 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Michu at De Gea Ba 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – For Fo's Eyes Only 2 - 9
Match List for Team ID: 6598 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Michu at De Gea Ba 5 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Michu at De Gea Ba 6 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Michu at De Gea Ba 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6604 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – 50 Shades of O'Shea 2 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – For Fo's Eyes Only 3 - 8
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Goadsby FC 3 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 6600 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – 50 Shades of O'Shea 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Buccaneers – 50 Shades of O'Shea 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Moleicester City – 50 Shades of O'Shea 0 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 6599 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Misfits – Exeter Gently 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6590 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Misfits – Exeter Gently 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Michu at De Gea Ba 6 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Havent Got a Kalou 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6581 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – VazTe-Sectomy 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Rack'Em'Up 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Blink1Eto'o 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6603 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – VazTe-Sectomy 6 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – VazTe-Sectomy 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Pannathinaikos – VazTe-Sectomy 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6583 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Team 5ive 7 - 3
18:20 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Ivory Toast – Raymondos Misfits 11 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – AFC Fiveways 9 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Michu at De Gea Ba 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6577 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Team 5ive 7 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Team 5ive – Tea & Busquets 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6597 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Gordon's Gophers 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – FC Hikerhagen 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6579 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι FC Hikerhagen – Gordon's Gophers 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Goadsby FC 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Pinkies A.S. 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6602 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Boscombe Celtic 6 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – FC Hikerhagen 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6611 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Las Gary Ramblas – Boscombe Celtic 6 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Bartylona – Boscombe Celtic 4 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 6576 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Jun 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Goadsby FC 7 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Missouri – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Exeter Gently – Havent Got a Kalou 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Oct 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo (Holders) – Havent Got a Kalou 12 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6567 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Jun 2018 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Reddogs Redemption 2 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Reddogs Redemption 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6716 Score
18:30 Ι Fri 29th Jun 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Corfe Colts 9 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6610 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Venator – Goodfellas 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Venator 6 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 6771 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – VazTe-Sectomy 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Sep 2018 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Reddogs Redemption 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Footballkitsdirect.com 7 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6770 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 30th Aug 2018 Ι The Crown – Moleicester City 3 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Moleicester City – 50 Shades of O'Shea 0 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 6594 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Sep 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Venator 6 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 8th Nov 2018 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Blink1Eto'o 4 - 2

Past Seasons

Spring 2012

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 A.C. Machisimo 12 11 0 1 902169 33
2 Rack'Em'Up 12 10 0 2 521933 30
3 Duck M.S. 12 7 1 4 543321 22
4 Missouri 12 7 1 4 584612 22
5 Falcons 12 7 0 5 44386 21
6 Victoria Cross 12 7 0 5 4756-9 21
7 Aztec Warriors 12 6 2 4 432914 20
8 The Richmond 12 4 3 5 48435 15
9 South C. Building 12 4 2 6 4157-16 14
10 Space & Solutions 12 3 4 5 3544-9 13
11 Stevie B. Foundation 12 2 1 9 3163-32 7
12 Beercelona 12 1 2 9 1848-30 5
13 Goodfellas 12 1 0 11 1983-64 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Divine Madness 12 9 1 2 422319 28
2 FUT 12 7 3 2 493118 24
3 Weightwatchers 12 7 2 3 40364 23
4 Thunder Chickens 12 7 0 5 54468 21
5 Solent 12 6 2 4 413110 20
6 Five Alive 12 5 3 4 372512 18
7 Pannathinaikos 12 5 3 4 2627-1 18
8 Scott v. 12 5 2 5 33321 17
9 Buccaneers 12 4 4 4 2527-2 16
10 M.C. & Support 12 4 3 5 32302 15
11 Royal Samba 12 4 2 6 2426-2 14
12 Unfitungifted 12 2 1 9 2145-24 7
13 Genesis 12 0 0 12 1055-45 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Classic Vl 12 11 0 1 542331 33
2 Dads Army 12 9 0 3 593029 27
3 Jaffa Cakes 12 8 1 3 492821 25
4 Damascus Utd. 12 8 0 4 41401 24
5 Chicken Chasers 12 6 1 5 341816 19
6 Sporting Abeergut 12 5 3 4 28280 18
7 Face First 12 4 2 6 3845-7 14
8 The Bees 12 3 3 6 2435-11 12
9 Egan Astro A.S. 12 3 2 7 2939-10 11
10 The Crown 12 3 1 8 2637-11 10
11 Boscombe Celtic 12 2 4 6 2739-12 10
12 Bartylona 12 2 4 6 2243-21 10
13 Pinkies A.S. 12 2 3 7 2349-26 9

Cup Group Qualifying Table

Team P W D L FAGD P
Duck M.S. 3 3 0 0 29623 9
Missouri 4 3 0 1 25916 9
South C. Building 4 3 0 1 19910 9
Jaffa Cakes 3 3 0 0 14410 9
Rack'Em'Up 4 3 1 0 1679 10
Face First 4 3 0 1 1367 9
Goodfellas 3 2 0 1 1257 6
Weightwatchers 5 3 0 2 26206 9
Buccaneers 3 1 1 1 1486 4
Boscombe Celtic 4 3 1 0 1385 10
Dads Army 3 2 0 1 15105 6
Double Double 3 2 1 0 954 7

Summer 2012

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Aztec Warriors 13 11 2 0 582137 35
2 A.C. Machisimo 13 10 1 2 642341 31
3 Missouri 13 9 3 1 553322 30
4 Rack'Em'Up 13 8 3 2 502525 27
5 Duck M.S. 13 7 2 4 443311 23
6 The Richmond 13 5 4 4 45414 19
7 Stevie B. Foundation 13 6 1 6 3343-10 19
8 Falcons 13 6 1 6 3042-12 19
9 Space & Solutions 13 5 1 7 2734-7 16
10 The Rams 13 4 0 9 3542-7 12
11 Victoria Cross 13 3 2 8 3040-10 11
12 South C. Building 13 3 1 9 3446-12 10
13 Divine Madness 13 2 1 10 2173-52 7
14 F.U.T. 13 1 0 12 1343-30 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 DoubleDouble 13 11 0 2 503119 33
2 Solent 13 9 0 4 473116 27
3 Weightwatchers 13 7 4 2 362313 25
4 Goodfellas 13 7 2 4 37343 23
5 Five Alive 13 6 4 3 432815 22
6 Scott v. 13 7 1 5 402911 22
7 Beercelona 13 6 1 6 2631-5 19
8 M.C. & Support 13 5 3 5 27270 18
9 Classic Vl 13 4 4 5 38362 16
10 Pannathinaikos 13 4 3 6 28280 15
11 Thunder Chickens 13 5 0 8 1925-6 15
12 Dads Army 13 4 1 8 3551-16 13
13 Buccaneers 13 1 3 9 2447-23 6
14 Royal Samba 13 1 2 10 2655-29 5

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Jaffa Cakes 13 12 0 1 641450 36
2 Egan Astro A.S. 13 10 1 2 462323 31
3 Sporting Abeergut 13 9 2 2 311714 29
4 Face First 13 9 1 3 482523 28
5 Expendables 13 7 1 5 50419 22
6 The Bees 13 7 0 6 30273 21
7 Boscombe Celtic 13 5 4 4 2731-4 19
8 Bartylona 13 6 0 7 2425-1 18
9 Genesis 13 5 2 6 1928-9 17
10 Chicken Chasers 13 5 0 8 2430-6 15
11 Unfitungifted 13 3 3 7 3137-6 12
12 Damascus Utd. 13 2 1 10 2651-25 7
13 Pinkies A.S. 13 1 2 10 1655-39 5
14 The Crown 13 1 1 11 1244-32 4

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Thursday Past Winners
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
JUNE 2003Onetouchables F.C.World In MotionStrouden Park 
AUGUST 2003Spire BroadwayTechno PrisonersOakmedians 
NOVEMBER 2003Techno PrisonersOakmediansIcertopes 
2003/4Premier League Xmas Cup Winners: Soccer UnitedDiv. 1& 2 Knock Out Cup- Winners: Trade Price UK  
FEBRUARY 2004Techno Prisoners Real MustardRack\'Em Up  
MAY 2004Techno Prisoners Rack\'Em Up Jimmies 
AUGUST 2004Rack\'Em UpSweet Llarma\'s Force Six 
NOV. 2004Spire BroadwayForce SixInter 
MARCH 2005 Techno Prisoners SolentWinton Utd.  
JUNE 2005 Techno Prisoners AFC PortmanReal Boscombe 
AUGUST 2005    Solent FC
SEPT. 2005 Spire BroadwayReal BoscombePortman Utd.  
JAN. 2006Spire BroadwayPortman Utd. Sporting C.S.  
APRIL 2006SolentSoggy Bottom BoysThursday Knights 
AUGUST 2006 Broadway Greene KingCrownville Utd. McSpeeds 7  
NOV. 2006 Rack\'Em UpReal BoscombeWyfebeaters 
DEC. 2006   Onetouchables
MARCH 2007Force Six Old Bournemouthians Fitness First  
JUNE 2007Rack\'Em UpRubicon Stars Dylans 
AUG. 2007   P.S.V. Iford
OCTOBER 2007Broadway Greene KingP.S.V. Iford Parley Sports  
FEBRUARY 2008Rack\'Em UpSporting C.S.Blue Brazil 
JUNE 2008A.C. Machisimo DerecksBuccaneers 
AUG. 2008A.C. Machisimo Six OffendersGoodFellas 
DEC. 2008A.C. Machisimo Soccer Utd. Boscombe Celtic  
APRIL 2009A.C. Machisimo SolentFive Alive  
JULY 2009 A.C. Machisimo Parley Sports CeutaHANDICAP CUP WINNERS Magyars
OCTOBER 2009Rack\'Em UpFive-A-LiveBlue Brazil 
FEBRUARY 2010 A.C. MachisimoBlue Brazil Edmundsham EliteRack\'Em Up
MAY 2010 A.C. MachisimoMissouriPortchy Boys  
JUNE 2010    Rack\'Em Up
AUGUST 2010A.C. MachisimoPortchy Boys Beercelona 
DECEMBER 2010 Rack\'Em UpElectric Vets. Scott v.  
MARCH 2011A.C. MachisimoUn-AthleticoDuck M.S. 
JUNE 2011   Rack\'Em Up
JULY 2011 A.C. MachisimoSteve Bernard FoundationBeercelona 
NOV. 2011A.C. MachisimoSpace & Solutions Dad\'s Army  
DEC 2011 A.C. Machisimo  A.C. Machisimo
MAR. 2012A.C. MachisimoVictoria CrossPannathinaikos 
JUNE 2012    
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
Spring 2012AC MachisimoDivine MadnessClassic VI 
Summer 2012AztecsDouble DoubleJaffa Cakes 
Winter 2012-13Rack Em UpFC FonexBuccaneers 
Spring 2013MissouriBuccaneersBoscombe CelticRackEmUp
Summer 2013Combined CleaningBeer MoneyQuaser 
Winter 2013-14HenleysAFC Utd.Real SosobadRackEmUp
Spring 2014AC MachismoReal SosobadOnly Fools & HorsesHenleys
Autumn 2014HenleysJaffa CakesVegas Sin Franchise 
Winter 2014-15HenleysSharkey\'sQuasarAC Machismo
Spring 2015Real SosobadMC & SupportClass on Grass 
Summer 2015HenleysAFC Utd.Better TeamReal Sosobad
Winter 205-16AC MachismoWilson Utd.BreakballersAC Machismo
Spring 2016AC MachismoAFC Utd.Antalya 
Summer 2016AC MachismoColumbian CowboysScott v.AC Machismo
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
Winter 2016-17AC MachismoBreakballersHoldenhurst Harriers 
Spring 2017AC MachismoMisfitsAbsolute BSAC Machismo
Summer 2017MissouriFive-A-LiveAFC Leads UntiedMissouri
Winter 2017-18AC MachismoCanford HeathLas Gary RamblasAC Machismo
Spring 2018AC MachismoDeutshland2Raymondos Misfits 
Summer 2018AC MachismoHavent Got A KalouBlink1Eto 
Sir David English Sixes Thursday Past Winners