Sir David English Sixes Thursday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Ivory Toast 5 4 0 1 261412 12
2 Holdenhurst Harriers 5 4 0 1 21147 12
3 Missouri 5 3 0 2 19910 9
4 Havent Got a Kalou 5 3 0 2 19127 9
5 Bacon Mbappes 5 1 0 4 922-13 3
6 Sarum Knights 5 0 0 5 831-23 0

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Blink1Eto'o 5 4 1 0 19127 13
2 Gordon's Gophers 5 3 0 2 19136 9
3 Slumdogs Mignolet 5 2 1 2 15150 7
4 Pannathinaikos 5 2 0 3 990 6
5 Goodfellas 5 1 1 3 914-5 4
6 Foreign Policy 5 1 1 3 816-8 4

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Cali Cartel 5 4 0 1 27720 12
2 Divok Samrat 5 4 0 1 1495 12
3 Michu at De Gea Ba 5 3 0 2 18144 9
4 Suduk 5 3 0 2 1015-5 9
5 The Bees 5 0 1 4 615-9 1
6 AFC Ability 5 0 1 4 520-15 1

League Two Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Buccaneers 5 3 1 1 20146 10
2 Rolandinhos 5 3 1 1 27225 10
3 AFC Fiveways 5 3 0 2 26251 9
4 Good Old Lew 5 2 2 1 21174 8
5 Xavi Dodgers 5 1 1 3 1822-4 4
6 Sheffield Thursday 5 0 1 4 1325-12 1

National League

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Scott v. 5 2 2 1 17143 8
2 The Crowners 5 2 1 2 15150 7
3 Bartylona 5 2 1 2 10100 7
4 Billy No Mates 5 2 1 2 2022-2 7
5 Pique Blinders 5 2 1 2 1319-6 7
6 Borussia Teath 5 2 0 3 19145 6

National League South

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 21 Seconds Defoe 5 3 2 0 19109 11
2 Goadsby FC 5 3 1 1 15123 10
3 Black Scorpions 5 3 1 1 16142 10
4 Meyrick Park Doggers 5 3 0 2 13121 9
5 Romasexuals 5 1 0 4 1117-6 3
6 Pinkies 5 0 0 5 817-9 0

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
0 Bacon Mbappes 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Borussia Teath 8 6 1 1 351520 19
2 Holdenhurst Harriers 4 3 0 1 23914 9
3 Scott v. 7 4 1 2 311912 13
4 Good Old Lew 3 3 0 0 211011 9
5 Pannathinaikos 3 3 0 0 1468 9
6 The Bees 3 2 0 1 1688 6
7 Havent Got a Kalou (Finalists) 3 3 0 0 1367 9
8 Pique Blinders 2 1 0 1 1147 3
9 Ivory Toast (Finalists) 3 2 0 1 1156 6
9 Exeter Gently 2 2 0 0 1156 6
11 Ronnie's YC 4 2 0 2 19145 6
12 Team 5ive 1 1 0 0 1055 3
13 Billy No Mates 6 4 0 2 32284 12
14 The Crowners 6 4 0 2 21174 12
15 Slumdogs Mignolet 1 1 0 0 734 3
16 Divok Samrat 3 2 0 1 13103 6
17 Cali Cartel 1 1 0 0 523 3
18 21 Seconds Defoe 7 4 1 2 23212 13
19 Blink1Eto'o 3 2 0 1 1192 6
20 Missouri 2 2 0 0 1082 6
21 Rolandinhos 3 2 0 1 11101 6
21 A.C. Machismo 3 2 0 1 11101 6
23 Croach Potatoes 1 1 0 0 321 3
24 Goadsby FC 5 2 1 2 16160 7
25 Sarum Knights 6 1 1 4 21210 4
27 Suduk 4 2 0 2 1213-1 6
28 Meyrick Park Doggers 3 1 1 1 89-1 4
29 Duff FC 1 0 0 1 56-1 0
30 Footballkitsdirect.com 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
31 Xavi Dodgers 6 2 0 4 1417-3 6
32 AFC Boscombe 1 0 0 1 03-3 0
33 Buccaneers 4 2 0 2 1014-4 6
34 Gordon's Gophers 3 1 0 2 914-5 3
35 Michu at De Gea Ba 3 1 0 2 813-5 3
36 Cunning Stunts 2 0 0 2 712-5 0
37 Sheffield Thursday 3 0 0 3 814-6 0
38 Goodfellas 3 0 0 3 28-6 0
39 AFC Scoremouth 2 0 0 2 19-8 0
40 AFC Ability 2 0 1 1 716-9 1
41 Bartylona 4 0 1 3 615-9 1
42 AFC Fiveways 4 2 0 2 819-11 6
43 Romasexuals 6 1 0 5 1728-11 3
44 Foreign Policy 4 0 0 4 417-13 0
45 Black Scorpians 5 1 0 4 1228-16 3
46 Pinkies A.S. 5 1 0 4 1028-18 3

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Missouri – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Havent Got a Kalou 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Bacon Mbappes – Sarum Knights 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Bacon Mbappes 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Missouri – Sarum Knights 3 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Bacon Mbappes 4 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 8
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Missouri 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Sarum Knights 10 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Bacon Mbappes – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Bacon Mbappes – Missouri 0 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Havent Got a Kalou 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Holdenhurst Harriers 6 - 3

Championship Division

Match Score
19:40 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Blink1Eto'o 2 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Pannathinaikos 1 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Slumdogs Mignolet 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Slumdogs Mignolet 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Pannathinaikos 2 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Goodfellas 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Blink1Eto'o 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Slumdogs Mignolet – Pannathinaikos 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 8
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Gordon's Gophers 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Slumdogs Mignolet 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Pannathinaikos 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Slumdogs Mignolet – Goodfellas 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Pannathinaikos 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Gordon's Gophers 5 - 2

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Suduk – The Bees 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – Michu at De Gea Ba 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι AFC Ability – Cali Cartel 0 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – The Bees 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – AFC Ability 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Suduk – Cali Cartel 1 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Cali Cartel – The Bees 3 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – AFC Ability 6 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – Suduk 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – Cali Cartel 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Ability – The Bees 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Suduk 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Cali Cartel – Michu at De Gea Ba 7 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Ability – Suduk 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – The Bees 4 - 1

League Two Division

Match Score
19:05 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Good Old Lew 8 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Rolandinhos 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Xavi Dodgers 1 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Xavi Dodgers 4 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Rolandinhos 2 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Buccaneers 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Rolandinhos 6 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Good Old Lew 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Sheffield Thursday 6 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Rolandinhos 6 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Xavi Dodgers 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Buccaneers 2 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Rolandinhos 5 - 6

National League

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Scott v. – Bartylona 3 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι The Crowners – Borussia Teath 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Pique Blinders 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι The Crowners – Billy No Mates 3 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Scott v. – Pique Blinders 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Bartylona 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι The Crowners – Scott v. 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Billy No Mates 7 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Bartylona 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Bartylona 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι The Crowners – Pique Blinders 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Scott v. 4 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Scott v. 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Borussia Teath 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι The Crowners – Bartylona 2 - 1

National League South

Match Score
19:40 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 7 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Pinkies – Goadsby FC 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Black Scorpions – Meyrick Park Doggers 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Romasexuals – Meyrick Park Doggers 0 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Black Scorpions – Goadsby FC 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Pinkies 2 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Goadsby FC 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Black Scorpions 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Pinkies – Romasexuals 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Romasexuals – Goadsby FC 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Pinkies – Black Scorpions 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Pinkies 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Romasexuals – Black Scorpions 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Goadsby FC 4 - 4

Cup

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Duff FC – Ronnie's YC 5 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Buccaneers 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Sarum Knights 2 - 9
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Sarum Knights 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι A.C. Machismo – Ivory Toast (Finalists) 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι The Bees – Goadsby FC 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Havent Got a Kalou (Finalists) 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Billy No Mates 10 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Missouri 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Black Scorpians 8 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι The Crowners – Sarum Knights 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Foreign Policy 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Rolandinhos – Exeter Gently 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Suduk 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Croach Potatoes – Gordon's Gophers 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Goodfellas 5 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Xavi Dodgers 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – Romasexuals 9 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Borussia Teath 0 - 9
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 0 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Scott v. – AFC Fiveways 9 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Divok Samrat 3 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – AFC Fiveways 0 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Cunning Stunts – Billy No Mates 5 - 9
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Romasexuals – 21 Seconds Defoe 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι The Crowners – AFC Scoremouth 4 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Scott v. – Goadsby FC 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Goadsby FC 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Cunning Stunts 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Aug 2019 Ι The Crowners – Borussia Teath 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Aug 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 6 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 8th Aug 2019 Ι Scott v. – Billy No Mates 3 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 8th Aug 2019 Ι Bartylona – Sarum Knights 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 8th Aug 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – AFC Ability 5 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 22nd Aug 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Divok Samrat 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 22nd Aug 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Pinkies A.S. 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 22nd Aug 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Foreign Policy 7 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 22nd Aug 2019 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Suduk 1 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 29th Aug 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Holdenhurst Harriers 4 - 9
20:15 Ι Thu 29th Aug 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 29th Aug 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Havent Got a Kalou (Finalists) 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 29th Aug 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Rolandinhos 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Sep 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Buccaneers 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Sep 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Scott v. 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Sep 2019 Ι Suduk – Exeter Gently 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Sep 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Goadsby FC 6 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Sep 2019 Ι Scott v. – Good Old Lew 4 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Sep 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – The Crowners 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Sep 2019 Ι The Crowners – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Sep 2019 Ι A.C. Machismo – Ronnie's YC 5 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Sep 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Romasexuals 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Sep 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Sep 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Xavi Dodgers 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Sep 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Bartylona 6 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Sep 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Sarum Knights 6 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 3rd Oct 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – Ivory Toast (Finalists) L - W
19:05 Ι Thu 3rd Oct 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Borussia Teath L - W
21:25 Ι Thu 3rd Oct 2019 Ι Scott v. – The Bees 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Scott v. – Goodfellas 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – The Crowners 7 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Pannathinaikos 1 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι A.C. Machismo – Blink1Eto'o 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι AFC Ability – The Bees 2 - 11
19:05 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Pique Blinders 1 - 9
19:40 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou (Finalists) – Sarum Knights 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Holdenhurst Harriers 0 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Slumdogs Mignolet 3 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Ivory Toast (Finalists) – Gordon's Gophers 9 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Michu at De Gea Ba 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Cali Cartel 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Missouri 4 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Romasexuals 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Bartylona 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Borussia Teath 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Suduk – Divok Samrat 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Rolandinhos 2 - 6

Fixtures






Cup

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Good Old Lew
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Billy No Mates
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Scott v. – Missouri
19:05 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι AFC Ability – Bartylona
19:05 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Rolandinhos – Meyrick Park Doggers
19:05 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι The Crowners – Foreign Policy
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Pannathinaikos
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Romasexuals – Xavi Dodgers
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Havent Got a Kalou (Finalists)
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Ivory Toast (Finalists) – Goodfellas
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Borussia Teath
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Cali Cartel
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Suduk – Michu at De Gea Ba
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι The Bees – Bacon Mbappes
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Divok Samrat
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Pique Blinders
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Slumdogs Mignolet
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Sheffield Thursday

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Scott v. 2 2 1
Ivory Toast 4 0 1
21 Seconds Defoe 3 2 0
Buccaneers 3 1 1
Cali Cartel 4 0 1
Blink1Eto'o 4 1 0
Holdenhurst Harriers 4 0 1
Goadsby FC 3 1 1
The Crowners 2 1 2
Rolandinhos 3 1 1
Gordon's Gophers 3 0 2
Divok Samrat 4 0 1
Slumdogs Mignolet 2 1 2
Michu at De Gea Ba 3 0 2
Black Scorpions 3 1 1
Bartylona 2 1 2
AFC Fiveways 3 0 2
Missouri 3 0 2
Havent Got a Kalou 3 0 2
Good Old Lew 2 2 1
Pannathinaikos 2 0 3
Meyrick Park Doggers 3 0 2
Billy No Mates 2 1 2
Suduk 3 0 2
Bacon Mbappes 1 0 4
Romasexuals 1 0 4
The Bees 0 1 4
Goodfellas 1 1 3
Pique Blinders 2 1 2
Xavi Dodgers 1 1 3
Borussia Teath 2 0 3
Pinkies 0 0 5
Foreign Policy 1 1 3
Sheffield Thursday 0 1 4
AFC Ability 0 1 4
Sarum Knights 0 0 5

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Bacon Mbappes 0 0 0
Borussia Teath 6 1 1
Holdenhurst Harriers 3 0 1
Scott v. 4 1 2
Good Old Lew 3 0 0
Pannathinaikos 3 0 0
The Bees 2 0 1
Havent Got a Kalou (Finalists) 3 0 0
Pique Blinders 1 0 1
Ivory Toast (Finalists) 2 0 1
Exeter Gently 2 0 0
Ronnie's YC 2 0 2
Team 5ive 1 0 0
Billy No Mates 4 0 2
The Crowners 4 0 2
Slumdogs Mignolet 1 0 0
Divok Samrat 2 0 1
Cali Cartel 1 0 0
21 Seconds Defoe 4 1 2
Blink1Eto'o 2 0 1
Missouri 2 0 0
Rolandinhos 2 0 1
A.C. Machismo 2 0 1
Croach Potatoes 1 0 0
Goadsby FC 2 1 2
Sarum Knights 1 1 4
Suduk 2 0 2
Meyrick Park Doggers 1 1 1
Duff FC 0 0 1
Footballkitsdirect.com 0 0 1
Xavi Dodgers 2 0 4
AFC Boscombe 0 0 1
Buccaneers 2 0 2
Gordon's Gophers 1 0 2
Michu at De Gea Ba 1 0 2
Cunning Stunts 0 0 2
Sheffield Thursday 0 0 3
Goodfellas 0 0 3
AFC Scoremouth 0 0 2
AFC Ability 0 1 1
Bartylona 0 1 3
AFC Fiveways 2 0 2
Romasexuals 1 0 5
Foreign Policy 0 0 4
Black Scorpians 1 0 4
Pinkies A.S. 1 0 4

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 8037 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Missouri – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Missouri – Sarum Knights 3 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Missouri 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Bacon Mbappes – Missouri 0 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 7984 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Missouri – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 8
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Bacon Mbappes – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Holdenhurst Harriers 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8002 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Havent Got a Kalou 2 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Bacon Mbappes 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Sarum Knights 10 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Holdenhurst Harriers 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7994 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Havent Got a Kalou 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Bacon Mbappes 4 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Missouri 3 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Havent Got a Kalou 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7978 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Bacon Mbappes – Sarum Knights 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Bacon Mbappes 5 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Bacon Mbappes 4 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Bacon Mbappes – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Bacon Mbappes – Missouri 0 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 8038 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Bacon Mbappes – Sarum Knights 6 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Missouri – Sarum Knights 3 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Holdenhurst Harriers 2 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Sarum Knights 10 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Havent Got a Kalou 2 - 4

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 8000 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Blink1Eto'o 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Goodfellas 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 8
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Slumdogs Mignolet 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Pannathinaikos 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8035 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Blink1Eto'o 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Slumdogs Mignolet 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Blink1Eto'o 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Pannathinaikos 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Gordon's Gophers 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8009 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Pannathinaikos 1 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Goodfellas 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Blink1Eto'o 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Gordon's Gophers 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Slumdogs Mignolet – Goodfellas 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8006 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Pannathinaikos 1 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Pannathinaikos 2 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Slumdogs Mignolet – Pannathinaikos 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Pannathinaikos 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Pannathinaikos 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8036 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Slumdogs Mignolet 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Pannathinaikos 2 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Gordon's Gophers 1 - 8
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Gordon's Gophers 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Gordon's Gophers 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7990 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Slumdogs Mignolet 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Slumdogs Mignolet 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Slumdogs Mignolet – Pannathinaikos 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Slumdogs Mignolet 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Slumdogs Mignolet – Goodfellas 3 - 3

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 8034 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Suduk – The Bees 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Suduk – Cali Cartel 1 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – Suduk 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Suduk 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Ability – Suduk 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8007 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Suduk – The Bees 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – The Bees 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Cali Cartel – The Bees 3 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Ability – The Bees 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – The Bees 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8039 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – Michu at De Gea Ba 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – AFC Ability 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – Suduk 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – Cali Cartel 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – The Bees 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8001 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – Michu at De Gea Ba 0 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – The Bees 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – AFC Ability 6 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Suduk 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Cali Cartel – Michu at De Gea Ba 7 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8033 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι AFC Ability – Cali Cartel 0 - 8
20:50 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – AFC Ability 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – AFC Ability 6 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Ability – The Bees 2 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Ability – Suduk 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8032 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι AFC Ability – Cali Cartel 0 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Suduk – Cali Cartel 1 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Cali Cartel – The Bees 3 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Divok Samrat – Cali Cartel 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Cali Cartel – Michu at De Gea Ba 7 - 2

League Two Division

Match List for Team ID: 8028 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Good Old Lew 8 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Buccaneers 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Sheffield Thursday 6 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Xavi Dodgers 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Rolandinhos 5 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7996 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Good Old Lew 8 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Xavi Dodgers 4 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Good Old Lew 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Rolandinhos 6 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8030 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Rolandinhos 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Buccaneers 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Good Old Lew 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Buccaneers 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 8029 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Rolandinhos 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Rolandinhos 2 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Rolandinhos 6 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Rolandinhos 6 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Rolandinhos 5 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 8031 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Xavi Dodgers 1 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Rolandinhos 2 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Sheffield Thursday 6 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8027 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Xavi Dodgers 1 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Xavi Dodgers 4 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Rolandinhos 6 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Xavi Dodgers 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Buccaneers 2 - 6

National League

Match List for Team ID: 7992 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Scott v. – Bartylona 3 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Scott v. – Pique Blinders 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι The Crowners – Scott v. 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Scott v. 4 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Scott v. 5 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8025 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Scott v. – Bartylona 3 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Bartylona 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Bartylona 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Bartylona 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι The Crowners – Bartylona 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8026 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι The Crowners – Borussia Teath 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι The Crowners – Billy No Mates 3 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι The Crowners – Scott v. 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι The Crowners – Pique Blinders 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι The Crowners – Bartylona 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7986 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι The Crowners – Borussia Teath 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Bartylona 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Billy No Mates 7 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Scott v. 4 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Borussia Teath 0 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8023 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Pique Blinders 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι The Crowners – Billy No Mates 3 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Billy No Mates 7 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Bartylona 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Scott v. 5 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8024 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Pique Blinders 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Scott v. – Pique Blinders 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Bartylona 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι The Crowners – Pique Blinders 3 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Borussia Teath 0 - 5

National League South

Match List for Team ID: 8021 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 7 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Pinkies 2 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Black Scorpions 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Goadsby FC 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8005 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 7 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Romasexuals – Meyrick Park Doggers 0 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Pinkies – Romasexuals 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Romasexuals – Goadsby FC 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Romasexuals – Black Scorpions 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7998 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Pinkies – Goadsby FC 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Pinkies 2 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Pinkies – Romasexuals 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Pinkies – Black Scorpions 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Pinkies 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7993 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Pinkies – Goadsby FC 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Black Scorpions – Goadsby FC 0 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Goadsby FC 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Romasexuals – Goadsby FC 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Goadsby FC 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8011 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Black Scorpions – Meyrick Park Doggers 6 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Black Scorpions – Goadsby FC 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Black Scorpions 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι Pinkies – Black Scorpions 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Romasexuals – Black Scorpions 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8020 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 17th Oct 2019 Ι Black Scorpions – Meyrick Park Doggers 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 24th Oct 2019 Ι Romasexuals – Meyrick Park Doggers 0 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 31st Oct 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Goadsby FC 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 7th Nov 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 14th Nov 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Pinkies 3 - 1

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 7635 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Duff FC – Ronnie's YC 5 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7631 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Duff FC – Ronnie's YC 5 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – Romasexuals 9 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Sep 2019 Ι A.C. Machismo – Ronnie's YC 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 3rd Oct 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – Ivory Toast (Finalists) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 7634 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Buccaneers 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Black Scorpians 8 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Divok Samrat 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Sep 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Xavi Dodgers 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Pique Blinders 1 - 9
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Billy No Mates -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7610 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Buccaneers 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Sep 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Buccaneers 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Holdenhurst Harriers 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Sheffield Thursday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7626 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Sarum Knights 2 - 9
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Scott v. – AFC Fiveways 9 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – AFC Fiveways 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Michu at De Gea Ba 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Havent Got a Kalou (Finalists) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7633 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Sarum Knights 2 - 9
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Sarum Knights 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι The Crowners – Sarum Knights 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 8th Aug 2019 Ι Bartylona – Sarum Knights 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Sep 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Sarum Knights 6 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou (Finalists) – Sarum Knights 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Divok Samrat -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7630 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Sarum Knights 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Sep 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Goadsby FC 6 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Pannathinaikos 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Pannathinaikos -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7600 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι A.C. Machismo – Ivory Toast (Finalists) 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Sep 2019 Ι A.C. Machismo – Ronnie's YC 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι A.C. Machismo – Blink1Eto'o 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7585 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι A.C. Machismo – Ivory Toast (Finalists) 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 3rd Oct 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – Ivory Toast (Finalists) L - W
20:15 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Ivory Toast (Finalists) – Gordon's Gophers 9 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Ivory Toast (Finalists) – Goodfellas -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7621 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι The Bees – Goadsby FC 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 3rd Oct 2019 Ι Scott v. – The Bees 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι AFC Ability – The Bees 2 - 11
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι The Bees – Bacon Mbappes -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7611 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι The Bees – Goadsby FC 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Scott v. – Goadsby FC 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Goadsby FC 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Sep 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Goadsby FC 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Bartylona 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Pique Blinders -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7587 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Havent Got a Kalou (Finalists) 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 22nd Aug 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Foreign Policy 7 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 29th Aug 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Holdenhurst Harriers 4 - 9
19:40 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Holdenhurst Harriers 0 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Cali Cartel -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7588 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Havent Got a Kalou (Finalists) 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 29th Aug 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Havent Got a Kalou (Finalists) 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou (Finalists) – Sarum Knights 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Havent Got a Kalou (Finalists) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7584 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Billy No Mates 10 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7591 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Billy No Mates 10 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Cunning Stunts – Billy No Mates 5 - 9
19:05 Ι Thu 8th Aug 2019 Ι Scott v. – Billy No Mates 3 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 29th Aug 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Havent Got a Kalou (Finalists) 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 26th Sep 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Sarum Knights 6 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Romasexuals 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Billy No Mates -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7595 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Missouri 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Sep 2019 Ι The Crowners – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Cali Cartel 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Sheffield Thursday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7628 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Missouri 4 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Missouri 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Scott v. – Missouri -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7613 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – Black Scorpians 8 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Sep 2019 Ι Scott v. – Good Old Lew 4 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – The Crowners 7 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Good Old Lew -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7629 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι The Crowners – Sarum Knights 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι The Crowners – AFC Scoremouth 4 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Aug 2019 Ι The Crowners – Borussia Teath 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Sep 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – The Crowners 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 19th Sep 2019 Ι The Crowners – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Good Old Lew – The Crowners 7 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι The Crowners – Foreign Policy -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7614 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Foreign Policy 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 29th Aug 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Holdenhurst Harriers 4 - 9
20:15 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Michu at De Gea Ba 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Suduk – Michu at De Gea Ba -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7609 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Foreign Policy 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – AFC Fiveways 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 22nd Aug 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Foreign Policy 7 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Borussia Teath 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι The Crowners – Foreign Policy -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7596 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Rolandinhos – Exeter Gently 2 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 29th Aug 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Rolandinhos 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Rolandinhos 2 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Rolandinhos – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7607 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Rolandinhos – Exeter Gently 2 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Sep 2019 Ι Suduk – Exeter Gently 3 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7606 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Suduk 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7619 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Suduk 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 22nd Aug 2019 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Suduk 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Sep 2019 Ι Suduk – Exeter Gently 3 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Suduk – Divok Samrat 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Suduk – Michu at De Gea Ba -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7586 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Croach Potatoes – Gordon's Gophers 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7589 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Croach Potatoes – Gordon's Gophers 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Sep 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Buccaneers 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Ivory Toast (Finalists) – Gordon's Gophers 9 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Slumdogs Mignolet -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7708 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Goodfellas 5 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Sep 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – The Crowners 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι A.C. Machismo – Blink1Eto'o 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Good Old Lew -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7608 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Goodfellas 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 3rd Oct 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Borussia Teath L - W
18:30 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Scott v. – Goodfellas 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Ivory Toast (Finalists) – Goodfellas -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7622 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Xavi Dodgers 0 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7602 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Xavi Dodgers 0 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Goadsby FC 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 22nd Aug 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Pinkies A.S. 6 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 29th Aug 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Rolandinhos 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 26th Sep 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Xavi Dodgers 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Pannathinaikos 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Romasexuals – Xavi Dodgers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7605 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Ronnie's YC – Romasexuals 9 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Romasexuals – 21 Seconds Defoe 4 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Aug 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 6 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 29th Aug 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Sep 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Romasexuals 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Romasexuals 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Romasexuals – Xavi Dodgers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7601 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Borussia Teath 0 - 9
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Cunning Stunts 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 22nd Aug 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Pinkies A.S. 6 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Sep 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Scott v. 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Rolandinhos 2 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Pannathinaikos -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7618 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Borussia Teath 0 - 9
19:05 Ι Thu 1st Aug 2019 Ι The Crowners – Borussia Teath 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 8th Aug 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – AFC Ability 5 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 22nd Aug 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Divok Samrat 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 19th Sep 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Romasexuals 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Sep 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Bartylona 6 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 3rd Oct 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Borussia Teath L - W
21:25 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Borussia Teath 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Borussia Teath -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7615 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 8th Aug 2019 Ι Bartylona – Sarum Knights 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 26th Sep 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Bartylona 6 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Bartylona 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι AFC Ability – Bartylona -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7599 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Romasexuals – 21 Seconds Defoe 4 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 1st Aug 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 6 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 29th Aug 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Sep 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Missouri 4 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Borussia Teath -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7625 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 19th Sep 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Slumdogs Mignolet 3 - 7
19:05 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Rolandinhos – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7624 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Jun 2019 Ι Scott v. – AFC Fiveways 9 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι Scott v. – Goadsby FC 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 8th Aug 2019 Ι Scott v. – Billy No Mates 3 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Sep 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Scott v. 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Sep 2019 Ι Scott v. – Good Old Lew 4 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 3rd Oct 2019 Ι Scott v. – The Bees 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Scott v. – Goodfellas 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Scott v. – Missouri -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7822 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Jul 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Divok Samrat 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 22nd Aug 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Divok Samrat 6 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Suduk – Divok Samrat 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Divok Samrat -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7826 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Jul 2019 Ι Cunning Stunts – Billy No Mates 5 - 9
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Jul 2019 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Cunning Stunts 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7828 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Jul 2019 Ι The Crowners – AFC Scoremouth 4 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 22nd Aug 2019 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Suduk 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7825 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 8th Aug 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – AFC Ability 5 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι AFC Ability – The Bees 2 - 11
19:05 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι AFC Ability – Bartylona -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7976 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 26th Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Pique Blinders 1 - 9
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Pique Blinders -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7823 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Slumdogs Mignolet 3 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Slumdogs Mignolet -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7977 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 10th Oct 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Cali Cartel 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Cali Cartel -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8125 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Nov 2019 Ι The Bees – Bacon Mbappes -:-

Past Seasons

Spring 2012

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 A.C. Machisimo 12 11 0 1 902169 33
2 Rack'Em'Up 12 10 0 2 521933 30
3 Duck M.S. 12 7 1 4 543321 22
4 Missouri 12 7 1 4 584612 22
5 Falcons 12 7 0 5 44386 21
6 Victoria Cross 12 7 0 5 4756-9 21
7 Aztec Warriors 12 6 2 4 432914 20
8 The Richmond 12 4 3 5 48435 15
9 South C. Building 12 4 2 6 4157-16 14
10 Space & Solutions 12 3 4 5 3544-9 13
11 Stevie B. Foundation 12 2 1 9 3163-32 7
12 Beercelona 12 1 2 9 1848-30 5
13 Goodfellas 12 1 0 11 1983-64 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Divine Madness 12 9 1 2 422319 28
2 FUT 12 7 3 2 493118 24
3 Weightwatchers 12 7 2 3 40364 23
4 Thunder Chickens 12 7 0 5 54468 21
5 Solent 12 6 2 4 413110 20
6 Five Alive 12 5 3 4 372512 18
7 Pannathinaikos 12 5 3 4 2627-1 18
8 Scott v. 12 5 2 5 33321 17
9 Buccaneers 12 4 4 4 2527-2 16
10 M.C. & Support 12 4 3 5 32302 15
11 Royal Samba 12 4 2 6 2426-2 14
12 Unfitungifted 12 2 1 9 2145-24 7
13 Genesis 12 0 0 12 1055-45 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Classic Vl 12 11 0 1 542331 33
2 Dads Army 12 9 0 3 593029 27
3 Jaffa Cakes 12 8 1 3 492821 25
4 Damascus Utd. 12 8 0 4 41401 24
5 Chicken Chasers 12 6 1 5 341816 19
6 Sporting Abeergut 12 5 3 4 28280 18
7 Face First 12 4 2 6 3845-7 14
8 The Bees 12 3 3 6 2435-11 12
9 Egan Astro A.S. 12 3 2 7 2939-10 11
10 The Crown 12 3 1 8 2637-11 10
11 Boscombe Celtic 12 2 4 6 2739-12 10
12 Bartylona 12 2 4 6 2243-21 10
13 Pinkies A.S. 12 2 3 7 2349-26 9

Cup Group Qualifying Table

Team P W D L FAGD P
Duck M.S. 3 3 0 0 29623 9
Missouri 4 3 0 1 25916 9
South C. Building 4 3 0 1 19910 9
Jaffa Cakes 3 3 0 0 14410 9
Rack'Em'Up 4 3 1 0 1679 10
Face First 4 3 0 1 1367 9
Goodfellas 3 2 0 1 1257 6
Weightwatchers 5 3 0 2 26206 9
Buccaneers 3 1 1 1 1486 4
Boscombe Celtic 4 3 1 0 1385 10
Dads Army 3 2 0 1 15105 6
Double Double 3 2 1 0 954 7

Summer 2012

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Aztec Warriors 13 11 2 0 582137 35
2 A.C. Machisimo 13 10 1 2 642341 31
3 Missouri 13 9 3 1 553322 30
4 Rack'Em'Up 13 8 3 2 502525 27
5 Duck M.S. 13 7 2 4 443311 23
6 The Richmond 13 5 4 4 45414 19
7 Stevie B. Foundation 13 6 1 6 3343-10 19
8 Falcons 13 6 1 6 3042-12 19
9 Space & Solutions 13 5 1 7 2734-7 16
10 The Rams 13 4 0 9 3542-7 12
11 Victoria Cross 13 3 2 8 3040-10 11
12 South C. Building 13 3 1 9 3446-12 10
13 Divine Madness 13 2 1 10 2173-52 7
14 F.U.T. 13 1 0 12 1343-30 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 DoubleDouble 13 11 0 2 503119 33
2 Solent 13 9 0 4 473116 27
3 Weightwatchers 13 7 4 2 362313 25
4 Goodfellas 13 7 2 4 37343 23
5 Five Alive 13 6 4 3 432815 22
6 Scott v. 13 7 1 5 402911 22
7 Beercelona 13 6 1 6 2631-5 19
8 M.C. & Support 13 5 3 5 27270 18
9 Classic Vl 13 4 4 5 38362 16
10 Pannathinaikos 13 4 3 6 28280 15
11 Thunder Chickens 13 5 0 8 1925-6 15
12 Dads Army 13 4 1 8 3551-16 13
13 Buccaneers 13 1 3 9 2447-23 6
14 Royal Samba 13 1 2 10 2655-29 5

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Jaffa Cakes 13 12 0 1 641450 36
2 Egan Astro A.S. 13 10 1 2 462323 31
3 Sporting Abeergut 13 9 2 2 311714 29
4 Face First 13 9 1 3 482523 28
5 Expendables 13 7 1 5 50419 22
6 The Bees 13 7 0 6 30273 21
7 Boscombe Celtic 13 5 4 4 2731-4 19
8 Bartylona 13 6 0 7 2425-1 18
9 Genesis 13 5 2 6 1928-9 17
10 Chicken Chasers 13 5 0 8 2430-6 15
11 Unfitungifted 13 3 3 7 3137-6 12
12 Damascus Utd. 13 2 1 10 2651-25 7
13 Pinkies A.S. 13 1 2 10 1655-39 5
14 The Crown 13 1 1 11 1244-32 4

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Thursday Past Winners
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
JUNE 2003Onetouchables F.C.World In MotionStrouden Park 
AUGUST 2003Spire BroadwayTechno PrisonersOakmedians 
NOVEMBER 2003Techno PrisonersOakmediansIcertopes 
2003/4Premier League Xmas Cup Winners: Soccer UnitedDiv. 1& 2 Knock Out Cup- Winners: Trade Price UK  
FEBRUARY 2004Techno Prisoners Real MustardRack\'Em Up  
MAY 2004Techno Prisoners Rack\'Em Up Jimmies 
AUGUST 2004Rack\'Em UpSweet Llarma\'s Force Six 
NOV. 2004Spire BroadwayForce SixInter 
MARCH 2005 Techno Prisoners SolentWinton Utd.  
JUNE 2005 Techno Prisoners AFC PortmanReal Boscombe 
AUGUST 2005    Solent FC
SEPT. 2005 Spire BroadwayReal BoscombePortman Utd.  
JAN. 2006Spire BroadwayPortman Utd. Sporting C.S.  
APRIL 2006SolentSoggy Bottom BoysThursday Knights 
AUGUST 2006 Broadway Greene KingCrownville Utd. McSpeeds 7  
NOV. 2006 Rack\'Em UpReal BoscombeWyfebeaters 
DEC. 2006   Onetouchables
MARCH 2007Force Six Old Bournemouthians Fitness First  
JUNE 2007Rack\'Em UpRubicon Stars Dylans 
AUG. 2007   P.S.V. Iford
OCTOBER 2007Broadway Greene KingP.S.V. Iford Parley Sports  
FEBRUARY 2008Rack\'Em UpSporting C.S.Blue Brazil 
JUNE 2008A.C. Machisimo DerecksBuccaneers 
AUG. 2008A.C. Machisimo Six OffendersGoodFellas 
DEC. 2008A.C. Machisimo Soccer Utd. Boscombe Celtic  
APRIL 2009A.C. Machisimo SolentFive Alive  
JULY 2009 A.C. Machisimo Parley Sports CeutaHANDICAP CUP WINNERS Magyars
OCTOBER 2009Rack\'Em UpFive-A-LiveBlue Brazil 
FEBRUARY 2010 A.C. MachisimoBlue Brazil Edmundsham EliteRack\'Em Up
MAY 2010 A.C. MachisimoMissouriPortchy Boys  
JUNE 2010    Rack\'Em Up
AUGUST 2010A.C. MachisimoPortchy Boys Beercelona 
DECEMBER 2010 Rack\'Em UpElectric Vets. Scott v.  
MARCH 2011A.C. MachisimoUn-AthleticoDuck M.S. 
JUNE 2011   Rack\'Em Up
JULY 2011 A.C. MachisimoSteve Bernard FoundationBeercelona 
NOV. 2011A.C. MachisimoSpace & Solutions Dad\'s Army  
DEC 2011 A.C. Machisimo  A.C. Machisimo
MAR. 2012A.C. MachisimoVictoria CrossPannathinaikos 
JUNE 2012    
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
Spring 2012AC MachisimoDivine MadnessClassic VI 
Summer 2012AztecsDouble DoubleJaffa Cakes 
Winter 2012-13Rack Em UpFC FonexBuccaneers 
Spring 2013MissouriBuccaneersBoscombe CelticRackEmUp
Summer 2013Combined CleaningBeer MoneyQuaser 
Winter 2013-14HenleysAFC Utd.Real SosobadRackEmUp
Spring 2014AC MachismoReal SosobadOnly Fools & HorsesHenleys
Autumn 2014HenleysJaffa CakesVegas Sin Franchise 
Winter 2014-15HenleysSharkey\'sQuasarAC Machismo
Spring 2015Real SosobadMC & SupportClass on Grass 
Summer 2015HenleysAFC Utd.Better TeamReal Sosobad
Winter 205-16AC MachismoWilson Utd.BreakballersAC Machismo
Spring 2016AC MachismoAFC Utd.Antalya 
Summer 2016AC MachismoColumbian CowboysScott v.AC Machismo
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
Winter 2016-17AC MachismoBreakballersHoldenhurst Harriers 
Spring 2017AC MachismoMisfitsAbsolute BSAC Machismo
Summer 2017MissouriFive-A-LiveAFC Leads UntiedMissouri
Winter 2017-18AC MachismoCanford HeathLas Gary RamblasAC Machismo
Spring 2018AC MachismoDeutshland2Raymondos Misfits 
Summer 2018AC MachismoHavent Got A KalouBlink1EtoAC Machismo
Autunm 2018AC MachismoSheffield ThursdayGordons Gophers 
Winter 18-19Holdenhurst HarriersGordons GophersBuccaneeersIvory Toast
Spring 2019Holdenhurst HarriersCrouch PotatoesRonnie's YC 
Summer 2019AC MachismoMissouriGordons Gophers 
Sir David English Sixes Thursday Past Winners