Sir David English Sixes Thursday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Ivory Toast 4 4 0 0 18117 12
2 Holdenhurst Harriers 4 4 0 0 19811 12
3 Blink1Eto'o 4 3 0 1 16115 9
4 Missouri 4 3 0 1 11110 9
5 Havent Got a Kalou 4 2 1 1 16115 7
6 Pannathinaikos 4 1 1 2 1113-2 4
7 Sarum Knights 4 1 1 2 811-3 4
8 Divok Samrat 4 1 1 2 1216-4 4
9 Bacon Mbappes 4 1 1 2 712-5 4
10 Foreign Policy 4 1 0 3 1012-2 3
11 Suduk 4 0 1 3 714-7 1
12 Gordon's Gophers 4 0 0 4 318-15 0

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Buccaneers 4 3 0 1 18108 9
2 Baby Deigos 4 3 0 1 21147 9
3 Rolandinhos 4 3 0 1 14113 9
4 Good Old Lew 4 2 2 0 1587 8
5 Scott v. 4 2 2 0 1385 8
6 Ajax Trees Down 4 2 1 1 13112 7
7 Michu at De Gea Ba 4 1 1 2 1415-1 4
8 Notinyourmums Forest 4 1 1 2 1316-3 4
9 Xavi Dodgers 4 1 0 3 612-6 3
10 Pique Blinders 4 1 0 3 1219-7 3
11 The Bees 4 0 2 2 916-7 2
12 Goodfellas 4 0 1 3 917-8 1

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Bartylona 4 4 0 0 20515 12
2 AFC Fiveways 4 3 0 1 18711 9
3 Romasexuals 4 3 0 1 1358 9
4 Putty 4 3 0 1 1486 9
5 21 Seconds Defoe 4 2 0 2 17107 6
6 Billy No Mates 4 2 0 2 17143 6
7 Sheffield Thursday 4 2 0 2 15123 6
8 Goadsby FC 4 2 0 2 981 6
9 AFC Ability 4 2 0 2 1213-1 6
10 Black Scorpians 4 1 0 3 624-18 3
11 Pinkies 4 0 0 4 219-17 0
12 Meyrick Park Doggers 4 0 0 4 523-18 0




Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Suduk 1 1 0 0 844 3
1 Buccaneers 1 1 0 0 844 3
3 Havent Got a Kalou (Semi-Finalists) 1 1 0 0 624 3
4 21 Seconds Defoe 1 1 0 0 514 3
4 Bartylona 1 1 0 0 514 3
4 Romasexuals 1 1 0 0 514 3
7 Pique Blinders (Semi-Finalists) 1 1 0 0 523 3
7 Billy No Mates 1 1 0 0 523 3
9 Borussia Teath (Semi-Finalists) 1 1 0 0 422 3
10 Holdenhurst Harriers (Semi-Finalists) 1 1 0 0 541 3
10 Xavi Dodgers 1 1 0 0 541 3
10 Foreign Policy 1 1 0 0 541 3
10 Pinkies A.S. 1 1 0 0 541 3
14 The Bees 1 0 1 0 550 1
14 Baby Deigos 1 0 1 0 550 1
16 Divok Samrat 1 0 1 0 440 1
16 Missouri 1 0 1 0 440 1
16 Bacon Mbappes 1 0 1 0 440 1
16 Goadsby FC 1 0 1 0 440 1
16 Michu at De Gea Ba 1 0 1 0 440 1
16 Notinyourmums Forest 1 0 1 0 440 1
22 Blink1Eto'o 1 0 1 0 330 1
22 Sarum Knights 1 0 1 0 330 1
24 Exeter Gently 0 0 0 0 000 0
24 GCE FC 0 0 0 0 000 0
26 Ivory Toast (Holders) 1 0 0 1 45-1 0
26 Rolandinhos 1 0 0 1 45-1 0
26 AFC Ability 1 0 0 1 45-1 0
26 Goodfellas 1 0 0 1 45-1 0
30 Good Old Lew 1 0 0 1 24-2 0
31 Pannathinaikos 1 0 0 1 25-3 0
31 Sheffield Thursday 1 0 0 1 25-3 0
33 Meyrick Park Doggers 1 0 0 1 48-4 0
33 AFC Fiveways 1 0 0 1 48-4 0
35 Scott v. 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
36 Gordon's Gophers 1 0 0 1 15-4 0
36 Black Scorpians 1 0 0 1 15-4 0
36 Ajax Treesdown 1 0 0 1 15-4 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Divok Samrat 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 6 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Bacon Mbappes 6 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Suduk 6 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Blink1Eto'o 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Pannathinaikos 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Suduk – Bacon Mbappes 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Foreign Policy 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Blink1Eto'o 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Ivory Toast – Gordon's Gophers 5 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Divok Samrat 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Missouri – Pannathinaikos 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Ivory Toast – Bacon Mbappes 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Holdenhurst Harriers 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Missouri – Suduk 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Pannathinaikos 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Gordon's Gophers 5 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Divok Samrat 6 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Ivory Toast 0 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Divok Samrat – Bacon Mbappes 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Missouri 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Gordon's Gophers 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Pannathinaikos 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Suduk – Havent Got a Kalou 3 - 3

Championship Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Good Old Lew 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – Xavi Dodgers 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι The Bees – Scott v. 2 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Buccaneers 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Goodfellas – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Baby Deigos 2 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Scott v. – Good Old Lew 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Michu at De Gea Ba 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Xavi Dodgers 3 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – The Bees 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Goodfellas – Baby Deigos 3 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Buccaneers 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Good Old Lew 1 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Goodfellas – Buccaneers 2 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – Ajax Trees Down 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Scott v. 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Notinyourmums Forest 5 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι The Bees – Baby Deigos 4 - 8
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι The Bees – Good Old Lew 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Scott v. – Xavi Dodgers 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – Buccaneers 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Pique Blinders 6 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Baby Deigos – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Goodfellas 2 - 2

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Black Scorpians – Billy No Mates 1 - 9
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Goadsby FC 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι AFC Fiveways – AFC Ability 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 11 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Romasexuals – Pinkies 5 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Bartylona – Putty 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Romasexuals – AFC Ability 6 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Black Scorpians 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – AFC Fiveways 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Putty 0 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Bartylona – Billy No Mates 8 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Pinkies 7 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Romasexuals – Black Scorpians 2 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Billy No Mates 5 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – AFC Fiveways 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – AFC Ability 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Putty – Pinkies 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Bartylona – 21 Seconds Defoe 3 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Romasexuals 3 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Billy No Mates 0 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Putty – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Bartylona – Pinkies 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – AFC Ability 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Fiveways – Black Scorpians 11 - 0




Cup

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Borussia Teath (Semi-Finalists) – Good Old Lew 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Goodfellas – Xavi Dodgers 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Missouri – Divok Samrat 4 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Fiveways – Suduk 4 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Romasexuals – Black Scorpians 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Baby Deigos – The Bees 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Bartylona 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Scott v. – Havent Got a Kalou (Semi-Finalists) 2 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Bacon Mbappes 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Ivory Toast (Holders) – Holdenhurst Harriers (Semi-Finalists) 4 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Michu at De Gea Ba 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Pannathinaikos – Pique Blinders (Semi-Finalists) 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – Foreign Policy 4 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Pinkies A.S. – AFC Ability 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Blink1Eto'o 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Billy No Mates – Sheffield Thursday 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Ajax Treesdown 5 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Buccaneers 4 - 8

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Ivory Toast – Divok Samrat
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Blink1Eto'o
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Bacon Mbappes
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Missouri
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Suduk – Pannathinaikos
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Gordon's Gophers
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Ivory Toast – Suduk
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Blink1Eto'o
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Bacon Mbappes
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Divok Samrat
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Pannathinaikos
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Missouri – Gordon's Gophers
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Holdenhurst Harriers
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Ivory Toast
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Divok Samrat – Suduk
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Bacon Mbappes – Pannathinaikos
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Gordon's Gophers
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Missouri – Blink1Eto'o

Championship Division

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Baby Deigos
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Good Old Lew
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – Goodfellas
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Scott v.
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι The Bees – Xavi Dodgers
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Buccaneers
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Goodfellas – Scott v.
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Good Old Lew – Buccaneers
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Baby Deigos – Xavi Dodgers
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – The Bees
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Rolandinhos
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Ajax Trees Down
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Good Old Lew – Ajax Trees Down
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι The Bees – Goodfellas
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Baby Deigos
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Buccaneers – Scott v.
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Rolandinhos
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Xavi Dodgers

League One Division

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Billy No Mates
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Romasexuals – Sheffield Thursday
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Black Scorpians
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Bartylona – AFC Fiveways
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Ability – Pinkies
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Putty
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Bartylona – AFC Ability
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Meyrick Park Doggers
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Putty – AFC Fiveways
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Black Scorpians – Sheffield Thursday
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Billy No Mates – Pinkies
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Romasexuals – Putty
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Bartylona – Meyrick Park Doggers
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Sheffield Thursday
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Black Scorpians
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Pinkies – AFC Fiveways
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Billy No Mates – AFC Ability




Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Ivory Toast 4 0 0
Buccaneers 3 0 1
Bartylona 4 0 0
Holdenhurst Harriers 4 0 0
Baby Deigos 3 0 1
AFC Fiveways 3 0 1
Blink1Eto'o 3 0 1
Rolandinhos 3 0 1
Romasexuals 3 0 1
Missouri 3 0 1
Good Old Lew 2 2 0
Putty 3 0 1
Havent Got a Kalou 2 1 1
Scott v. 2 2 0
21 Seconds Defoe 2 0 2
Pannathinaikos 1 1 2
Ajax Trees Down 2 1 1
Billy No Mates 2 0 2
Sarum Knights 1 1 2
Michu at De Gea Ba 1 1 2
Sheffield Thursday 2 0 2
Divok Samrat 1 1 2
Notinyourmums Forest 1 1 2
Goadsby FC 2 0 2
Bacon Mbappes 1 1 2
AFC Ability 2 0 2
Xavi Dodgers 1 0 3
Foreign Policy 1 0 3
Pique Blinders 1 0 3
Black Scorpians 1 0 3
Suduk 0 1 3
The Bees 0 2 2
Pinkies 0 0 4
Goodfellas 0 1 3
Gordon's Gophers 0 0 4
Meyrick Park Doggers 0 0 4

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Suduk 1 0 0
Buccaneers 1 0 0
Havent Got a Kalou (Semi-Finalists) 1 0 0
21 Seconds Defoe 1 0 0
Bartylona 1 0 0
Romasexuals 1 0 0
Pique Blinders (Semi-Finalists) 1 0 0
Billy No Mates 1 0 0
Borussia Teath (Semi-Finalists) 1 0 0
Holdenhurst Harriers (Semi-Finalists) 1 0 0
Xavi Dodgers 1 0 0
Foreign Policy 1 0 0
Pinkies A.S. 1 0 0
The Bees 0 1 0
Baby Deigos 0 1 0
Divok Samrat 0 1 0
Missouri 0 1 0
Bacon Mbappes 0 1 0
Goadsby FC 0 1 0
Michu at De Gea Ba 0 1 0
Notinyourmums Forest 0 1 0
Blink1Eto'o 0 1 0
Sarum Knights 0 1 0
Exeter Gently 0 0 0
GCE FC 0 0 0
Ivory Toast (Holders) 0 0 1
Rolandinhos 0 0 1
AFC Ability 0 0 1
Goodfellas 0 0 1
Good Old Lew 0 0 1
Pannathinaikos 0 0 1
Sheffield Thursday 0 0 1
Meyrick Park Doggers 0 0 1
AFC Fiveways 0 0 1
Scott v. 0 0 1
Gordon's Gophers 0 0 1
Black Scorpians 0 0 1
Ajax Treesdown 0 0 1

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 8294 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Divok Samrat 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Foreign Policy 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Gordon's Gophers 5 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Ivory Toast 0 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Blink1Eto'o -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Bacon Mbappes -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Holdenhurst Harriers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8296 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Divok Samrat 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Divok Samrat 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Divok Samrat 6 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Divok Samrat – Bacon Mbappes 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Ivory Toast – Divok Samrat -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Divok Samrat -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Divok Samrat – Suduk -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8260 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 6 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Ivory Toast – Gordon's Gophers 5 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Ivory Toast – Bacon Mbappes 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Ivory Toast 0 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Ivory Toast – Divok Samrat -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Ivory Toast – Suduk -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Ivory Toast -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8281 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 6 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Missouri – Pannathinaikos 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Missouri – Suduk 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Missouri 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Missouri -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Missouri – Gordon's Gophers -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Missouri – Blink1Eto'o -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8270 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Bacon Mbappes 6 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Blink1Eto'o 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Holdenhurst Harriers 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Suduk – Havent Got a Kalou 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Missouri -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Pannathinaikos -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Ivory Toast -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8282 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Bacon Mbappes 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Suduk – Bacon Mbappes 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Ivory Toast – Bacon Mbappes 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Divok Samrat – Bacon Mbappes 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Bacon Mbappes -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Bacon Mbappes -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Bacon Mbappes – Pannathinaikos -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8264 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Suduk 6 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Divok Samrat 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Holdenhurst Harriers 3 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Pannathinaikos 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Gordon's Gophers -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Blink1Eto'o -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Holdenhurst Harriers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8297 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Suduk 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Suduk – Bacon Mbappes 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Missouri – Suduk 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Suduk – Havent Got a Kalou 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Suduk – Pannathinaikos -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Ivory Toast – Suduk -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Divok Samrat – Suduk -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8293 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Blink1Eto'o 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Foreign Policy 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Pannathinaikos 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Missouri 0 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Bacon Mbappes -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Divok Samrat -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Gordon's Gophers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8295 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Blink1Eto'o 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Blink1Eto'o 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Divok Samrat 6 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Gordon's Gophers 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Blink1Eto'o -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Blink1Eto'o -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Missouri – Blink1Eto'o -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8298 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Pannathinaikos 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Ivory Toast – Gordon's Gophers 5 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Foreign Policy – Gordon's Gophers 5 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Gordon's Gophers 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Gordon's Gophers -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Missouri – Gordon's Gophers -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Gordon's Gophers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8299 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Pannathinaikos 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Missouri – Pannathinaikos 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Pannathinaikos 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Pannathinaikos 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Suduk – Pannathinaikos -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Pannathinaikos -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Bacon Mbappes – Pannathinaikos -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 8304 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Good Old Lew 3 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Buccaneers 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Notinyourmums Forest 5 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Goodfellas 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Baby Deigos -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – The Bees -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Xavi Dodgers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8309 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Good Old Lew 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Scott v. – Good Old Lew 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Good Old Lew 1 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι The Bees – Good Old Lew 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Good Old Lew -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Good Old Lew – Buccaneers -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Good Old Lew – Ajax Trees Down -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8310 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – Xavi Dodgers 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – The Bees 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – Ajax Trees Down 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – Buccaneers 5 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – Goodfellas -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Rolandinhos -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Rolandinhos -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8308 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – Xavi Dodgers 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Xavi Dodgers 3 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Good Old Lew 1 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Scott v. – Xavi Dodgers 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι The Bees – Xavi Dodgers -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Baby Deigos – Xavi Dodgers -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Xavi Dodgers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8305 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι The Bees – Scott v. 2 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – The Bees 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι The Bees – Baby Deigos 4 - 8
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι The Bees – Good Old Lew 1 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι The Bees – Xavi Dodgers -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – The Bees -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι The Bees – Goodfellas -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8306 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι The Bees – Scott v. 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Scott v. – Good Old Lew 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Scott v. 2 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Scott v. – Xavi Dodgers 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Scott v. -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Goodfellas – Scott v. -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Buccaneers – Scott v. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8300 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Buccaneers 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Michu at De Gea Ba 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Scott v. 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Pique Blinders 6 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Good Old Lew -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Rolandinhos -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Baby Deigos -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8301 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Buccaneers 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Buccaneers 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Goodfellas – Buccaneers 2 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – Buccaneers 5 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Buccaneers -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Good Old Lew – Buccaneers -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Buccaneers – Scott v. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8284 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Goodfellas – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Goodfellas – Baby Deigos 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Goodfellas – Buccaneers 2 - 7
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Goodfellas 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – Goodfellas -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Goodfellas – Scott v. -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι The Bees – Goodfellas -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8303 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Goodfellas – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Michu at De Gea Ba 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – Ajax Trees Down 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Baby Deigos – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Buccaneers -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Ajax Trees Down -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Good Old Lew – Ajax Trees Down -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8302 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Baby Deigos 2 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Xavi Dodgers 3 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Notinyourmums Forest 5 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Pique Blinders 6 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Scott v. -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Ajax Trees Down -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Rolandinhos -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8307 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Baby Deigos 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Goodfellas – Baby Deigos 3 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι The Bees – Baby Deigos 4 - 8
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Baby Deigos – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Baby Deigos -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Baby Deigos – Xavi Dodgers -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Baby Deigos -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 8318 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Black Scorpians – Billy No Mates 1 - 9
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Black Scorpians 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Romasexuals – Black Scorpians 2 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Fiveways – Black Scorpians 11 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Black Scorpians -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Black Scorpians – Sheffield Thursday -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Black Scorpians -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8312 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Black Scorpians – Billy No Mates 1 - 9
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Bartylona – Billy No Mates 8 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Billy No Mates 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Billy No Mates 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Billy No Mates -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Billy No Mates – Pinkies -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Billy No Mates – AFC Ability -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8313 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Goadsby FC 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Pinkies 7 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Billy No Mates 5 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Putty – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Romasexuals – Sheffield Thursday -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Black Scorpians – Sheffield Thursday -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Sheffield Thursday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8319 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Goadsby FC 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Putty 0 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – AFC Fiveways 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Romasexuals 3 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Billy No Mates -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Black Scorpians -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8315 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι AFC Fiveways – AFC Ability 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – AFC Fiveways 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – AFC Fiveways 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Fiveways – Black Scorpians 11 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Bartylona – AFC Fiveways -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Putty – AFC Fiveways -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Pinkies – AFC Fiveways -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8287 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι AFC Fiveways – AFC Ability 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Romasexuals – AFC Ability 6 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – AFC Ability 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – AFC Ability 3 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Ability – Pinkies -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Bartylona – AFC Ability -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Billy No Mates – AFC Ability -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8320 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 11 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – AFC Fiveways 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Bartylona – 21 Seconds Defoe 3 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – AFC Ability 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Black Scorpians -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Sheffield Thursday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8317 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Meyrick Park Doggers 11 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Black Scorpians 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – AFC Ability 1 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Billy No Mates 0 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Putty -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Bartylona – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8316 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Romasexuals – Pinkies 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Romasexuals – AFC Ability 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Romasexuals – Black Scorpians 2 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Romasexuals 3 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Romasexuals – Sheffield Thursday -:-
20:15 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Romasexuals – Putty -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8321 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Romasexuals – Pinkies 5 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Pinkies 7 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Putty – Pinkies 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Bartylona – Pinkies 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Ability – Pinkies -:-
21:25 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Billy No Mates – Pinkies -:-
20:50 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Pinkies – AFC Fiveways -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8311 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Bartylona – Putty 5 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Bartylona – Billy No Mates 8 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Bartylona – 21 Seconds Defoe 3 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Bartylona – Pinkies 4 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Bartylona – AFC Fiveways -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Bartylona – AFC Ability -:-
19:05 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Bartylona – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8314 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd Jan 2020 Ι Bartylona – Putty 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 6th Feb 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Putty 0 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Feb 2020 Ι Putty – Pinkies 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Feb 2020 Ι Putty – Sheffield Thursday 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 27th Feb 2020 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Putty -:-
19:40 Ι Thu 5th Mar 2020 Ι Putty – AFC Fiveways -:-
18:30 Ι Thu 12th Mar 2020 Ι Romasexuals – Putty -:-




Cup

Match List for Team ID: 8208 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Borussia Teath (Semi-Finalists) – Good Old Lew 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8215 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Borussia Teath (Semi-Finalists) – Good Old Lew 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8250 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Goodfellas – Xavi Dodgers 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8235 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Goodfellas – Xavi Dodgers 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8228 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Missouri – Divok Samrat 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8219 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Missouri – Divok Samrat 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8253 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Fiveways – Suduk 4 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 8231 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Fiveways – Suduk 4 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 8249 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Romasexuals – Black Scorpians 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8252 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Romasexuals – Black Scorpians 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8256 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Baby Deigos – The Bees 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8216 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Baby Deigos – The Bees 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8218 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Bartylona 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8245 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Bartylona 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8210 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Scott v. – Havent Got a Kalou (Semi-Finalists) 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 8213 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Scott v. – Havent Got a Kalou (Semi-Finalists) 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 8257 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Bacon Mbappes 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8232 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Notinyourmums Forest – Bacon Mbappes 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8209 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Ivory Toast (Holders) – Holdenhurst Harriers (Semi-Finalists) 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8214 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Ivory Toast (Holders) – Holdenhurst Harriers (Semi-Finalists) 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8241 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Michu at De Gea Ba 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8243 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Goadsby FC – Michu at De Gea Ba 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8211 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Pannathinaikos – Pique Blinders (Semi-Finalists) 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8212 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Pannathinaikos – Pique Blinders (Semi-Finalists) 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8224 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – Foreign Policy 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8248 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Rolandinhos – Foreign Policy 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8254 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Pinkies A.S. – AFC Ability 5 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8247 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Pinkies A.S. – AFC Ability 5 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8237 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Blink1Eto'o 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8221 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Sarum Knights – Blink1Eto'o 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8227 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Billy No Mates – Sheffield Thursday 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8244 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Billy No Mates – Sheffield Thursday 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8240 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Ajax Treesdown 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8255 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Ajax Treesdown 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8239 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Buccaneers 4 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 8236 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 16th Jan 2020 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Buccaneers 4 - 8

Past Seasons

Spring 2012

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 A.C. Machisimo 12 11 0 1 902169 33
2 Rack'Em'Up 12 10 0 2 521933 30
3 Duck M.S. 12 7 1 4 543321 22
4 Missouri 12 7 1 4 584612 22
5 Falcons 12 7 0 5 44386 21
6 Victoria Cross 12 7 0 5 4756-9 21
7 Aztec Warriors 12 6 2 4 432914 20
8 The Richmond 12 4 3 5 48435 15
9 South C. Building 12 4 2 6 4157-16 14
10 Space & Solutions 12 3 4 5 3544-9 13
11 Stevie B. Foundation 12 2 1 9 3163-32 7
12 Beercelona 12 1 2 9 1848-30 5
13 Goodfellas 12 1 0 11 1983-64 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Divine Madness 12 9 1 2 422319 28
2 FUT 12 7 3 2 493118 24
3 Weightwatchers 12 7 2 3 40364 23
4 Thunder Chickens 12 7 0 5 54468 21
5 Solent 12 6 2 4 413110 20
6 Five Alive 12 5 3 4 372512 18
7 Pannathinaikos 12 5 3 4 2627-1 18
8 Scott v. 12 5 2 5 33321 17
9 Buccaneers 12 4 4 4 2527-2 16
10 M.C. & Support 12 4 3 5 32302 15
11 Royal Samba 12 4 2 6 2426-2 14
12 Unfitungifted 12 2 1 9 2145-24 7
13 Genesis 12 0 0 12 1055-45 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Classic Vl 12 11 0 1 542331 33
2 Dads Army 12 9 0 3 593029 27
3 Jaffa Cakes 12 8 1 3 492821 25
4 Damascus Utd. 12 8 0 4 41401 24
5 Chicken Chasers 12 6 1 5 341816 19
6 Sporting Abeergut 12 5 3 4 28280 18
7 Face First 12 4 2 6 3845-7 14
8 The Bees 12 3 3 6 2435-11 12
9 Egan Astro A.S. 12 3 2 7 2939-10 11
10 The Crown 12 3 1 8 2637-11 10
11 Boscombe Celtic 12 2 4 6 2739-12 10
12 Bartylona 12 2 4 6 2243-21 10
13 Pinkies A.S. 12 2 3 7 2349-26 9

Cup Group Qualifying Table

Team P W D L FAGD P
Duck M.S. 3 3 0 0 29623 9
Missouri 4 3 0 1 25916 9
South C. Building 4 3 0 1 19910 9
Jaffa Cakes 3 3 0 0 14410 9
Rack'Em'Up 4 3 1 0 1679 10
Face First 4 3 0 1 1367 9
Goodfellas 3 2 0 1 1257 6
Weightwatchers 5 3 0 2 26206 9
Buccaneers 3 1 1 1 1486 4
Boscombe Celtic 4 3 1 0 1385 10
Dads Army 3 2 0 1 15105 6
Double Double 3 2 1 0 954 7

Summer 2012

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Aztec Warriors 13 11 2 0 582137 35
2 A.C. Machisimo 13 10 1 2 642341 31
3 Missouri 13 9 3 1 553322 30
4 Rack'Em'Up 13 8 3 2 502525 27
5 Duck M.S. 13 7 2 4 443311 23
6 The Richmond 13 5 4 4 45414 19
7 Stevie B. Foundation 13 6 1 6 3343-10 19
8 Falcons 13 6 1 6 3042-12 19
9 Space & Solutions 13 5 1 7 2734-7 16
10 The Rams 13 4 0 9 3542-7 12
11 Victoria Cross 13 3 2 8 3040-10 11
12 South C. Building 13 3 1 9 3446-12 10
13 Divine Madness 13 2 1 10 2173-52 7
14 F.U.T. 13 1 0 12 1343-30 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 DoubleDouble 13 11 0 2 503119 33
2 Solent 13 9 0 4 473116 27
3 Weightwatchers 13 7 4 2 362313 25
4 Goodfellas 13 7 2 4 37343 23
5 Five Alive 13 6 4 3 432815 22
6 Scott v. 13 7 1 5 402911 22
7 Beercelona 13 6 1 6 2631-5 19
8 M.C. & Support 13 5 3 5 27270 18
9 Classic Vl 13 4 4 5 38362 16
10 Pannathinaikos 13 4 3 6 28280 15
11 Thunder Chickens 13 5 0 8 1925-6 15
12 Dads Army 13 4 1 8 3551-16 13
13 Buccaneers 13 1 3 9 2447-23 6
14 Royal Samba 13 1 2 10 2655-29 5

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Jaffa Cakes 13 12 0 1 641450 36
2 Egan Astro A.S. 13 10 1 2 462323 31
3 Sporting Abeergut 13 9 2 2 311714 29
4 Face First 13 9 1 3 482523 28
5 Expendables 13 7 1 5 50419 22
6 The Bees 13 7 0 6 30273 21
7 Boscombe Celtic 13 5 4 4 2731-4 19
8 Bartylona 13 6 0 7 2425-1 18
9 Genesis 13 5 2 6 1928-9 17
10 Chicken Chasers 13 5 0 8 2430-6 15
11 Unfitungifted 13 3 3 7 3137-6 12
12 Damascus Utd. 13 2 1 10 2651-25 7
13 Pinkies A.S. 13 1 2 10 1655-39 5
14 The Crown 13 1 1 11 1244-32 4

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Thursday Past Winners
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
JUNE 2003Onetouchables F.C.World In MotionStrouden Park 
AUGUST 2003Spire BroadwayTechno PrisonersOakmedians 
NOVEMBER 2003Techno PrisonersOakmediansIcertopes 
2003/4Premier League Xmas Cup Winners: Soccer UnitedDiv. 1& 2 Knock Out Cup- Winners: Trade Price UK  
FEBRUARY 2004Techno Prisoners Real MustardRack\'Em Up  
MAY 2004Techno Prisoners Rack\'Em Up Jimmies 
AUGUST 2004Rack\'Em UpSweet Llarma\'s Force Six 
NOV. 2004Spire BroadwayForce SixInter 
MARCH 2005 Techno Prisoners SolentWinton Utd.  
JUNE 2005 Techno Prisoners AFC PortmanReal Boscombe 
AUGUST 2005    Solent FC
SEPT. 2005 Spire BroadwayReal BoscombePortman Utd.  
JAN. 2006Spire BroadwayPortman Utd. Sporting C.S.  
APRIL 2006SolentSoggy Bottom BoysThursday Knights 
AUGUST 2006 Broadway Greene KingCrownville Utd. McSpeeds 7  
NOV. 2006 Rack\'Em UpReal BoscombeWyfebeaters 
DEC. 2006   Onetouchables
MARCH 2007Force Six Old Bournemouthians Fitness First  
JUNE 2007Rack\'Em UpRubicon Stars Dylans 
AUG. 2007   P.S.V. Iford
OCTOBER 2007Broadway Greene KingP.S.V. Iford Parley Sports  
FEBRUARY 2008Rack\'Em UpSporting C.S.Blue Brazil 
JUNE 2008A.C. Machisimo DerecksBuccaneers 
AUG. 2008A.C. Machisimo Six OffendersGoodFellas 
DEC. 2008A.C. Machisimo Soccer Utd. Boscombe Celtic  
APRIL 2009A.C. Machisimo SolentFive Alive  
JULY 2009 A.C. Machisimo Parley Sports CeutaHANDICAP CUP WINNERS Magyars
OCTOBER 2009Rack\'Em UpFive-A-LiveBlue Brazil 
FEBRUARY 2010 A.C. MachisimoBlue Brazil Edmundsham EliteRack\'Em Up
MAY 2010 A.C. MachisimoMissouriPortchy Boys  
JUNE 2010    Rack\'Em Up
AUGUST 2010A.C. MachisimoPortchy Boys Beercelona 
DECEMBER 2010 Rack\'Em UpElectric Vets. Scott v.  
MARCH 2011A.C. MachisimoUn-AthleticoDuck M.S. 
JUNE 2011   Rack\'Em Up
JULY 2011 A.C. MachisimoSteve Bernard FoundationBeercelona 
NOV. 2011A.C. MachisimoSpace & Solutions Dad\'s Army  
DEC 2011 A.C. Machisimo  A.C. Machisimo
MAR. 2012A.C. MachisimoVictoria CrossPannathinaikos 
JUNE 2012    
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
Spring 2012AC MachisimoDivine MadnessClassic VI 
Summer 2012AztecsDouble DoubleJaffa Cakes 
Winter 2012-13Rack Em UpFC FonexBuccaneers 
Spring 2013MissouriBuccaneersBoscombe CelticRackEmUp
Summer 2013Combined CleaningBeer MoneyQuaser 
Winter 2013-14HenleysAFC Utd.Real SosobadRackEmUp
Spring 2014AC MachismoReal SosobadOnly Fools & HorsesHenleys
Autumn 2014HenleysJaffa CakesVegas Sin Franchise 
Winter 2014-15HenleysSharkey\'sQuasarAC Machismo
Spring 2015Real SosobadMC & SupportClass on Grass 
Summer 2015HenleysAFC Utd.Better TeamReal Sosobad
Winter 205-16AC MachismoWilson Utd.BreakballersAC Machismo
Spring 2016AC MachismoAFC Utd.Antalya 
Summer 2016AC MachismoColumbian CowboysScott v.AC Machismo
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
Winter 2016-17AC MachismoBreakballersHoldenhurst Harriers 
Spring 2017AC MachismoMisfitsAbsolute BSAC Machismo
Summer 2017MissouriFive-A-LiveAFC Leads UntiedMissouri
Winter 2017-18AC MachismoCanford HeathLas Gary RamblasAC Machismo
Spring 2018AC MachismoDeutshland2Raymondos Misfits 
Summer 2018AC MachismoHavent Got A KalouBlink1EtoAC Machismo
Autunm 2018AC MachismoSheffield ThursdayGordons Gophers 
Winter 18-19Holdenhurst HarriersGordons GophersBuccaneeersIvory Toast
Spring 2019Holdenhurst HarriersCrouch PotatoesRonnie's YC 
Summer 2019AC MachismoMissouriGordons Gophers 
Sir David English Sixes Thursday Past Winners