Sir David English Sixes Thursday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 AFC Pornmouth 9 7 0 2 391821 21
2 Holdenhurst Harriers 9 7 0 2 311516 21
3 Ivory Toast 9 6 1 2 311813 19
4 Team 5ive 9 3 1 5 2126-5 10
5 Missouri 9 1 2 6 2234-12 5
6 Rack'Em'Up 9 0 2 7 942-33 2

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Havent Got a Kalou 9 7 1 1 441826 22
2 Crouch Potatoes 9 6 2 1 241212 20
3 Suduk 9 4 0 5 2232-10 12
4 Gordon's Gophers 9 3 0 6 2739-12 9
5 Michu at De Gea Ba 9 2 2 5 2744-17 8
6 Footballkitsdirect.com 9 2 1 6 30291 7

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Ronnie's Youth Club 9 6 1 2 27189 19
2 Foreign Policy 9 4 1 4 27225 13
3 Fiveways 9 4 1 4 23221 13
4 Sheffield Thursday 9 4 1 4 2128-7 13
5 Pannathinaikos 9 4 0 5 2227-5 12
6 Duff FC 9 2 2 5 2730-3 8

League Two Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Buccaneers 9 7 1 1 481137 22
2 Goodfellas 9 6 0 3 36279 18
3 Raymondos Misfits 9 4 1 4 342410 13
4 The Bees 9 4 1 4 2224-2 13
5 Bartylona 9 4 0 5 1633-17 12
6 AFC Boscombe 9 0 1 8 1148-37 1

National League

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Good Old Lew 9 6 2 1 432518 20
2 Exeter Gently 9 5 0 4 25241 15
3 Scott v. 9 3 4 2 413011 13
4 Meyrick Park Doggers 9 4 1 4 2535-10 13
5 Borussia Teath 9 3 1 5 2230-8 10
6 Billy No Mates 9 1 2 6 2234-12 5

National League South

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 The Crowners 9 5 1 3 23185 16
2 Xavi Dodgers 9 5 0 4 2527-2 15
3 21 Seconds Defoe 9 4 1 4 34259 13
4 Romasexuals 9 4 0 5 2930-1 12
5 Pinkies 9 4 0 5 2023-3 12
6 Goadsby FC 9 4 0 5 2836-8 12

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Sarum Knights 1 1 0 0 927 3
2 Buccaneers 1 1 0 0 523 3
3 Ronnie's YC 1 1 0 0 651 3
4 Team 5ive 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Ivory Toast (Holders) 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Croach Potatoes 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Holdenhurst Harriers 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Havent Got a Kalou 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Gordon's Gophers 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 AFC Pornmouth 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Billy No Mates 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Sheffield Thursday 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Raymondos Misfits 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Rack'Em'Up 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 21 Seconds Defoe 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 A.C. Machismo 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Pinkies A.S. 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Xavi Dodgers 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Romasexuals 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Footballkitsdirect.com 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Exeter Gently 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Goodfellas 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Foreign Policy 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Goadsby FC 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Good Old Lew 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Michu at De Gea Ba 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Bartylona 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Borussia Teath 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Suduk 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 The Bees 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 AFC Boscombe 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Scott v. 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Meyrick Park Doggers 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Missouri 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 The Crowners 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Pannathinaikos 0 0 0 0 000 0
4 Josh Brown FC 0 0 0 0 000 0
38 Duff FC 1 0 0 1 56-1 0
39 Black Scorpians 1 0 0 1 25-3 0
40 AFC Fiveways 1 0 0 1 29-7 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Team 5ive 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Rack'Em'Up 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Team 5ive 6 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Missouri 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ivory Toast 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Team 5ive 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Missouri 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Missouri 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Ivory Toast 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Rack'Em'Up 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Team 5ive 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Rack'Em'Up 6 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Team 5ive 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – AFC Pornmouth 5 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Missouri 3 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ivory Toast 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – AFC Pornmouth 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Team 5ive 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Missouri 6 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast 0 - 5

Championship Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Crouch Potatoes 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Havent Got a Kalou 2 - 9
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Michu at De Gea Ba 8 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Crouch Potatoes 0 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Michu at De Gea Ba 6 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Suduk 7 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Havent Got a Kalou 0 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Crouch Potatoes 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Footballkitsdirect.com 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Crouch Potatoes 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Footballkitsdirect.com 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Michu at De Gea Ba 4 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Footballkitsdirect.com 5 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Suduk 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Crouch Potatoes 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Suduk – Crouch Potatoes 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Havent Got a Kalou 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Michu at De Gea Ba 6 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Crouch Potatoes 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Michu at De Gea Ba 10 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Suduk 4 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Suduk – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Crouch Potatoes 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Footballkitsdirect.com 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Crouch Potatoes 2 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Suduk – Footballkitsdirect.com 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Michu at De Gea Ba 2 - 0

League One Division

Match Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Duff FC 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Pannathinaikos 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Ronnie's Youth Club – Foreign Policy 0 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Ronnie's Youth Club 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Foreign Policy 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Duff FC 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Ronnie's Youth Club 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Duff FC – Foreign Policy 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Duff FC – Ronnie's Youth Club 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Foreign Policy 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Pannathinaikos 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Duff FC 3 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Fiveways – Foreign Policy 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Ronnie's Youth Club – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Fiveways – Duff FC 3 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Pannathinaikos 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Ronnie's Youth Club – Foreign Policy 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Fiveways – Ronnie's Youth Club 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Foreign Policy 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Duff FC 5 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Ronnie's Youth Club 0 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Duff FC – Foreign Policy 1 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Fiveways – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Duff FC – Ronnie's Youth Club 5 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Fiveways – Pannathinaikos W - L
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Foreign Policy 2 - 6

League Two Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Goodfellas 1 - 9
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Buccaneers 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Bartylona – The Bees 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – The Bees 8 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 0 - 14
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Raymondos Misfits 0 - 8
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Buccaneers – The Bees 5 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Bartylona 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Raymondos Misfits 7 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Bartylona 0 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – The Bees 3 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Buccaneers 0 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Bartylona 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – The Bees 0 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Goodfellas 8 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Goodfellas 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Buccaneers 0 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Bartylona – The Bees 0 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Goodfellas – The Bees 1 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Raymondos Misfits 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Buccaneers – The Bees 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Bartylona 0 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Raymondos Misfits 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – The Bees 2 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Bartylona 6 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Buccaneers 2 - 5

National League

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Good Old Lew 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Scott v. 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Borussia Teath 0 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Good Old Lew 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Exeter Gently 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Scott v. 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Scott v. – Good Old Lew 5 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Borussia Teath 0 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Scott v. 4 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Good Old Lew 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Meyrick Park Doggers 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Good Old Lew 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Scott v. – Exeter Gently 3 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Meyrick Park Doggers 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Good Old Lew 4 - 7
19:05 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Scott v. 1 - 8
19:40 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Borussia Teath 6 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Good Old Lew 3 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Exeter Gently 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Scott v. 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Scott v. – Good Old Lew 1 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Borussia Teath 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Meyrick Park Doggers 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Scott v. 3 - 10
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Good Old Lew 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Meyrick Park Doggers 3 - 4

National League South

Match Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – Goadsby FC 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Xavi Dodgers 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Goadsby FC 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Romasexuals 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – 21 Seconds Defoe 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – The Crowners 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – 21 Seconds Defoe 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Romasexuals 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – 21 Seconds Defoe 3 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – Xavi Dodgers 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Romasexuals 3 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – The Crowners 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Goadsby FC 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Pinkies – Romasexuals 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Pinkies – Goadsby FC 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι The Crowners – Xavi Dodgers 1 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι The Crowners – Goadsby FC 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Romasexuals 3 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Pinkies – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Pinkies – The Crowners 1 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Romasexuals 6 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – 21 Seconds Defoe 1 - 9
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Pinkies – Xavi Dodgers 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι The Crowners – Romasexuals 2 - 1

Cup

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Duff FC – Ronnie's YC 5 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Buccaneers 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Sarum Knights 2 - 9

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Missouri
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Ivory Toast
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Rack'Em'Up

Championship Division

Match
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Footballkitsdirect.com
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Suduk
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Crouch Potatoes

League One Division

Match
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Ronnie's Youth Club – Sheffield Thursday
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Duff FC
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Fiveways – Foreign Policy

League Two Division

Match
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Bartylona
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – The Bees
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Goodfellas

National League

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Good Old Lew
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Scott v. – Exeter Gently
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Meyrick Park Doggers

National League South

Match
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – The Crowners
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Goadsby FC
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Pinkies – Romasexuals

Cup

Match
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Sarum Knights

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
AFC Pornmouth 7 0 2
Havent Got a Kalou 7 1 1
Buccaneers 7 1 1
The Crowners 5 1 3
Good Old Lew 6 2 1
Ronnie's Youth Club 6 1 2
Holdenhurst Harriers 7 0 2
Xavi Dodgers 5 0 4
Exeter Gently 5 0 4
Goodfellas 6 0 3
Crouch Potatoes 6 2 1
Foreign Policy 4 1 4
Ivory Toast 6 1 2
Suduk 4 0 5
Fiveways 4 1 4
Raymondos Misfits 4 1 4
21 Seconds Defoe 4 1 4
Scott v. 3 4 2
Gordon's Gophers 3 0 6
Team 5ive 3 1 5
Meyrick Park Doggers 4 1 4
Romasexuals 4 0 5
The Bees 4 1 4
Sheffield Thursday 4 1 4
Missouri 1 2 6
Michu at De Gea Ba 2 2 5
Pannathinaikos 4 0 5
Bartylona 4 0 5
Borussia Teath 3 1 5
Pinkies 4 0 5
AFC Boscombe 0 1 8
Rack'Em'Up 0 2 7
Footballkitsdirect.com 2 1 6
Duff FC 2 2 5
Billy No Mates 1 2 6
Goadsby FC 4 0 5

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Sarum Knights 1 0 0
Buccaneers 1 0 0
Ronnie's YC 1 0 0
Team 5ive 0 0 0
Ivory Toast (Holders) 0 0 0
Croach Potatoes 0 0 0
Holdenhurst Harriers 0 0 0
Havent Got a Kalou 0 0 0
Gordon's Gophers 0 0 0
AFC Pornmouth 0 0 0
Billy No Mates 0 0 0
Sheffield Thursday 0 0 0
Raymondos Misfits 0 0 0
Rack'Em'Up 0 0 0
21 Seconds Defoe 0 0 0
A.C. Machismo 0 0 0
Pinkies A.S. 0 0 0
Xavi Dodgers 0 0 0
Romasexuals 0 0 0
Footballkitsdirect.com 0 0 0
Exeter Gently 0 0 0
Goodfellas 0 0 0
Foreign Policy 0 0 0
Goadsby FC 0 0 0
Good Old Lew 0 0 0
Michu at De Gea Ba 0 0 0
Bartylona 0 0 0
Borussia Teath 0 0 0
Suduk 0 0 0
The Bees 0 0 0
AFC Boscombe 0 0 0
Scott v. 0 0 0
Meyrick Park Doggers 0 0 0
Missouri 0 0 0
The Crowners 0 0 0
Pannathinaikos 0 0 0
Josh Brown FC 0 0 0
Duff FC 0 0 1
Black Scorpians 0 0 1
AFC Fiveways 0 0 1

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 7428 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Team 5ive 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Missouri 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Ivory Toast 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Team 5ive 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – AFC Pornmouth 5 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – AFC Pornmouth 1 - 8
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Missouri 6 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Ivory Toast -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7433 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Team 5ive 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Team 5ive 6 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Team 5ive 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Rack'Em'Up 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Team 5ive 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Team 5ive 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Team 5ive 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Rack'Em'Up -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7430 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Team 5ive 6 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ivory Toast 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Ivory Toast 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Team 5ive 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ivory Toast 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast 0 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Ivory Toast -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7442 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Missouri 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Missouri 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Missouri 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Missouri 3 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Missouri 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Missouri -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7424 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Rack'Em'Up 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ivory Toast 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Team 5ive 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Missouri 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Rack'Em'Up 6 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – AFC Pornmouth 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ivory Toast 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Team 5ive 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Missouri -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7440 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Rack'Em'Up 5 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Missouri 1 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Rack'Em'Up 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Rack'Em'Up 6 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Missouri 3 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – AFC Pornmouth 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast 0 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Rack'Em'Up -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 7461 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Crouch Potatoes 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Suduk 7 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Havent Got a Kalou 0 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Footballkitsdirect.com 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Suduk 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Suduk – Crouch Potatoes 0 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Suduk 4 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Suduk – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Suduk – Footballkitsdirect.com 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Suduk -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7496 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Crouch Potatoes 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Crouch Potatoes 0 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Crouch Potatoes 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Crouch Potatoes 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Crouch Potatoes 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Suduk – Crouch Potatoes 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Crouch Potatoes 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Crouch Potatoes 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Crouch Potatoes 2 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Crouch Potatoes -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7426 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Havent Got a Kalou 2 - 9
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Suduk 7 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Footballkitsdirect.com 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Michu at De Gea Ba 4 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Crouch Potatoes 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Havent Got a Kalou 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Suduk 4 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Footballkitsdirect.com 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Michu at De Gea Ba 2 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Crouch Potatoes -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7429 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Havent Got a Kalou 2 - 9
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Michu at De Gea Ba 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Havent Got a Kalou 0 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Crouch Potatoes 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Footballkitsdirect.com 5 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Havent Got a Kalou 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Michu at De Gea Ba 10 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Suduk – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Crouch Potatoes 2 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Footballkitsdirect.com -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7462 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Michu at De Gea Ba 8 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Crouch Potatoes 0 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Footballkitsdirect.com 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Footballkitsdirect.com 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Footballkitsdirect.com 5 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Michu at De Gea Ba 6 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Crouch Potatoes 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Footballkitsdirect.com 0 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Suduk – Footballkitsdirect.com 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Footballkitsdirect.com -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7463 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Michu at De Gea Ba 8 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Michu at De Gea Ba 6 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Crouch Potatoes 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Michu at De Gea Ba 4 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Suduk 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Michu at De Gea Ba 6 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Michu at De Gea Ba 10 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Crouch Potatoes 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Michu at De Gea Ba 2 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Suduk -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 7467 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Duff FC 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Ronnie's Youth Club 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Pannathinaikos 3 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Fiveways – Foreign Policy 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Fiveways – Duff FC 3 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Fiveways – Ronnie's Youth Club 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Fiveways – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Fiveways – Pannathinaikos W - L
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Fiveways – Foreign Policy -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7470 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Duff FC 4 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Duff FC 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Duff FC – Foreign Policy 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Duff FC – Ronnie's Youth Club 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Duff FC 3 - 7
19:05 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Fiveways – Duff FC 3 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Duff FC 5 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Duff FC – Foreign Policy 1 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Duff FC – Ronnie's Youth Club 5 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Duff FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7495 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Pannathinaikos 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Duff FC 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Foreign Policy 0 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Ronnie's Youth Club – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Pannathinaikos 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Duff FC 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Fiveways – Sheffield Thursday 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Foreign Policy 2 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Ronnie's Youth Club – Sheffield Thursday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7469 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Pannathinaikos 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Foreign Policy 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Ronnie's Youth Club 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Pannathinaikos 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Duff FC 3 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Pannathinaikos 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Foreign Policy 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Ronnie's Youth Club 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Fiveways – Pannathinaikos W - L
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Duff FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7493 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Ronnie's Youth Club – Foreign Policy 0 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Ronnie's Youth Club 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Ronnie's Youth Club 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Duff FC – Ronnie's Youth Club 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Ronnie's Youth Club – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Ronnie's Youth Club – Foreign Policy 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Fiveways – Ronnie's Youth Club 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Ronnie's Youth Club 0 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Duff FC – Ronnie's Youth Club 5 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Ronnie's Youth Club – Sheffield Thursday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7497 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Ronnie's Youth Club – Foreign Policy 0 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Foreign Policy 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Duff FC – Foreign Policy 3 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Foreign Policy 0 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Fiveways – Foreign Policy 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Ronnie's Youth Club – Foreign Policy 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Foreign Policy 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Duff FC – Foreign Policy 1 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Foreign Policy 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Fiveways – Foreign Policy -:-

League Two Division

Match List for Team ID: 7423 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Goodfellas 1 - 9
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Raymondos Misfits 0 - 8
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Bartylona 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Buccaneers 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – The Bees 0 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Goodfellas 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Raymondos Misfits 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Bartylona 0 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Buccaneers 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – The Bees -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7489 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Goodfellas 1 - 9
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – The Bees 8 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Raymondos Misfits 7 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Bartylona 0 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Goodfellas 8 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Goodfellas 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Goodfellas – The Bees 1 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Raymondos Misfits 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Bartylona 6 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Goodfellas -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7472 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Buccaneers 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Raymondos Misfits 0 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Raymondos Misfits 7 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – The Bees 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Bartylona 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Buccaneers 0 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Raymondos Misfits 4 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Raymondos Misfits 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – The Bees 2 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Bartylona -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7474 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Buccaneers 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 0 - 14
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Buccaneers – The Bees 5 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Buccaneers 0 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Goodfellas 8 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Buccaneers 0 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Buccaneers – The Bees 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Buccaneers 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Goodfellas -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7473 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Bartylona – The Bees 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 0 - 14
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Bartylona 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Bartylona 0 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Bartylona 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Bartylona – The Bees 0 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Bartylona 0 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Bartylona 6 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Bartylona -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7492 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Bartylona – The Bees 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – The Bees 8 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Buccaneers – The Bees 5 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – The Bees 3 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – The Bees 0 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Bartylona – The Bees 0 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Goodfellas – The Bees 1 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Buccaneers – The Bees 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – The Bees 2 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – The Bees -:-

National League

Match List for Team ID: 7485 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Good Old Lew 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Exeter Gently 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Borussia Teath 0 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Meyrick Park Doggers 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Scott v. – Exeter Gently 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Good Old Lew 4 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Exeter Gently 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Borussia Teath 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Meyrick Park Doggers 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Scott v. – Exeter Gently -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7491 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Good Old Lew 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Good Old Lew 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Scott v. – Good Old Lew 5 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Good Old Lew 1 - 8
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Good Old Lew 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Good Old Lew 4 - 7
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Good Old Lew 3 - 6
18:30 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Scott v. – Good Old Lew 1 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Good Old Lew 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Good Old Lew -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7478 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Scott v. 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Good Old Lew 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Meyrick Park Doggers 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Meyrick Park Doggers 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Scott v. 1 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Good Old Lew 3 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Meyrick Park Doggers 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Meyrick Park Doggers 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7484 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Scott v. 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Scott v. 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Scott v. – Good Old Lew 5 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Scott v. 4 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Scott v. – Exeter Gently 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Scott v. 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Scott v. 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Scott v. – Good Old Lew 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Scott v. 3 - 10
19:05 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Scott v. – Exeter Gently -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7476 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Borussia Teath 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Exeter Gently 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Scott v. 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Good Old Lew 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Borussia Teath 6 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Exeter Gently 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Meyrick Park Doggers 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Scott v. 3 - 10
18:30 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Good Old Lew -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7477 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Borussia Teath 0 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Scott v. 4 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Borussia Teath 0 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Good Old Lew 1 - 8
19:40 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Meyrick Park Doggers 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Borussia Teath 6 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Scott v. 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Borussia Teath 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Good Old Lew 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-

National League South

Match List for Team ID: 7480 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – Goadsby FC 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – 21 Seconds Defoe 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – The Crowners 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – Xavi Dodgers 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Pinkies – Romasexuals 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Pinkies – Goadsby FC 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Pinkies – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Pinkies – The Crowners 1 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Pinkies – Xavi Dodgers 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Pinkies – Romasexuals -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7482 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – Goadsby FC 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Goadsby FC 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Romasexuals 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – 21 Seconds Defoe 3 - 7
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Goadsby FC 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι Pinkies – Goadsby FC 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι The Crowners – Goadsby FC 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Romasexuals 6 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – 21 Seconds Defoe 1 - 9
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Goadsby FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7483 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – 21 Seconds Defoe 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – 21 Seconds Defoe 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – 21 Seconds Defoe 3 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – The Crowners 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Pinkies – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – 21 Seconds Defoe 1 - 9
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – The Crowners -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7490 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Romasexuals 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Romasexuals 5 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Romasexuals 3 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Pinkies – Romasexuals 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Romasexuals 3 - 6
21:25 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Romasexuals 6 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι The Crowners – Romasexuals 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Pinkies – Romasexuals -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7486 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Xavi Dodgers 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Goadsby FC 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – The Crowners 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Romasexuals 3 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – The Crowners 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι The Crowners – Xavi Dodgers 1 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι The Crowners – Goadsby FC 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Pinkies – The Crowners 1 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι The Crowners – Romasexuals 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – The Crowners -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7481 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Xavi Dodgers 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Romasexuals 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – 21 Seconds Defoe 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – Xavi Dodgers 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 2nd May 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Goadsby FC 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 16th May 2019 Ι The Crowners – Xavi Dodgers 1 - 0
19:40 Ι Thu 23rd May 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Romasexuals 3 - 6
20:15 Ι Thu 30th May 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Pinkies – Xavi Dodgers 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Goadsby FC -:-

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 7635 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Duff FC – Ronnie's YC 5 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7631 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Duff FC – Ronnie's YC 5 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7634 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Buccaneers 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7610 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι Black Scorpians – Buccaneers 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7626 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Sarum Knights 2 - 9
Match List for Team ID: 7633 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 13th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Sarum Knights 2 - 9
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Sarum Knights -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7630 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 20th Jun 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Sarum Knights -:-

Past Seasons

Spring 2012

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 A.C. Machisimo 12 11 0 1 902169 33
2 Rack'Em'Up 12 10 0 2 521933 30
3 Duck M.S. 12 7 1 4 543321 22
4 Missouri 12 7 1 4 584612 22
5 Falcons 12 7 0 5 44386 21
6 Victoria Cross 12 7 0 5 4756-9 21
7 Aztec Warriors 12 6 2 4 432914 20
8 The Richmond 12 4 3 5 48435 15
9 South C. Building 12 4 2 6 4157-16 14
10 Space & Solutions 12 3 4 5 3544-9 13
11 Stevie B. Foundation 12 2 1 9 3163-32 7
12 Beercelona 12 1 2 9 1848-30 5
13 Goodfellas 12 1 0 11 1983-64 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Divine Madness 12 9 1 2 422319 28
2 FUT 12 7 3 2 493118 24
3 Weightwatchers 12 7 2 3 40364 23
4 Thunder Chickens 12 7 0 5 54468 21
5 Solent 12 6 2 4 413110 20
6 Five Alive 12 5 3 4 372512 18
7 Pannathinaikos 12 5 3 4 2627-1 18
8 Scott v. 12 5 2 5 33321 17
9 Buccaneers 12 4 4 4 2527-2 16
10 M.C. & Support 12 4 3 5 32302 15
11 Royal Samba 12 4 2 6 2426-2 14
12 Unfitungifted 12 2 1 9 2145-24 7
13 Genesis 12 0 0 12 1055-45 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Classic Vl 12 11 0 1 542331 33
2 Dads Army 12 9 0 3 593029 27
3 Jaffa Cakes 12 8 1 3 492821 25
4 Damascus Utd. 12 8 0 4 41401 24
5 Chicken Chasers 12 6 1 5 341816 19
6 Sporting Abeergut 12 5 3 4 28280 18
7 Face First 12 4 2 6 3845-7 14
8 The Bees 12 3 3 6 2435-11 12
9 Egan Astro A.S. 12 3 2 7 2939-10 11
10 The Crown 12 3 1 8 2637-11 10
11 Boscombe Celtic 12 2 4 6 2739-12 10
12 Bartylona 12 2 4 6 2243-21 10
13 Pinkies A.S. 12 2 3 7 2349-26 9

Cup Group Qualifying Table

Team P W D L FAGD P
Duck M.S. 3 3 0 0 29623 9
Missouri 4 3 0 1 25916 9
South C. Building 4 3 0 1 19910 9
Jaffa Cakes 3 3 0 0 14410 9
Rack'Em'Up 4 3 1 0 1679 10
Face First 4 3 0 1 1367 9
Goodfellas 3 2 0 1 1257 6
Weightwatchers 5 3 0 2 26206 9
Buccaneers 3 1 1 1 1486 4
Boscombe Celtic 4 3 1 0 1385 10
Dads Army 3 2 0 1 15105 6
Double Double 3 2 1 0 954 7

Summer 2012

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Aztec Warriors 13 11 2 0 582137 35
2 A.C. Machisimo 13 10 1 2 642341 31
3 Missouri 13 9 3 1 553322 30
4 Rack'Em'Up 13 8 3 2 502525 27
5 Duck M.S. 13 7 2 4 443311 23
6 The Richmond 13 5 4 4 45414 19
7 Stevie B. Foundation 13 6 1 6 3343-10 19
8 Falcons 13 6 1 6 3042-12 19
9 Space & Solutions 13 5 1 7 2734-7 16
10 The Rams 13 4 0 9 3542-7 12
11 Victoria Cross 13 3 2 8 3040-10 11
12 South C. Building 13 3 1 9 3446-12 10
13 Divine Madness 13 2 1 10 2173-52 7
14 F.U.T. 13 1 0 12 1343-30 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 DoubleDouble 13 11 0 2 503119 33
2 Solent 13 9 0 4 473116 27
3 Weightwatchers 13 7 4 2 362313 25
4 Goodfellas 13 7 2 4 37343 23
5 Five Alive 13 6 4 3 432815 22
6 Scott v. 13 7 1 5 402911 22
7 Beercelona 13 6 1 6 2631-5 19
8 M.C. & Support 13 5 3 5 27270 18
9 Classic Vl 13 4 4 5 38362 16
10 Pannathinaikos 13 4 3 6 28280 15
11 Thunder Chickens 13 5 0 8 1925-6 15
12 Dads Army 13 4 1 8 3551-16 13
13 Buccaneers 13 1 3 9 2447-23 6
14 Royal Samba 13 1 2 10 2655-29 5

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Jaffa Cakes 13 12 0 1 641450 36
2 Egan Astro A.S. 13 10 1 2 462323 31
3 Sporting Abeergut 13 9 2 2 311714 29
4 Face First 13 9 1 3 482523 28
5 Expendables 13 7 1 5 50419 22
6 The Bees 13 7 0 6 30273 21
7 Boscombe Celtic 13 5 4 4 2731-4 19
8 Bartylona 13 6 0 7 2425-1 18
9 Genesis 13 5 2 6 1928-9 17
10 Chicken Chasers 13 5 0 8 2430-6 15
11 Unfitungifted 13 3 3 7 3137-6 12
12 Damascus Utd. 13 2 1 10 2651-25 7
13 Pinkies A.S. 13 1 2 10 1655-39 5
14 The Crown 13 1 1 11 1244-32 4

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Thursday Past Winners
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
JUNE 2003Onetouchables F.C.World In MotionStrouden Park 
AUGUST 2003Spire BroadwayTechno PrisonersOakmedians 
NOVEMBER 2003Techno PrisonersOakmediansIcertopes 
2003/4Premier League Xmas Cup Winners: Soccer UnitedDiv. 1& 2 Knock Out Cup- Winners: Trade Price UK  
FEBRUARY 2004Techno Prisoners Real MustardRack\'Em Up  
MAY 2004Techno Prisoners Rack\'Em Up Jimmies 
AUGUST 2004Rack\'Em UpSweet Llarma\'s Force Six 
NOV. 2004Spire BroadwayForce SixInter 
MARCH 2005 Techno Prisoners SolentWinton Utd.  
JUNE 2005 Techno Prisoners AFC PortmanReal Boscombe 
AUGUST 2005    Solent FC
SEPT. 2005 Spire BroadwayReal BoscombePortman Utd.  
JAN. 2006Spire BroadwayPortman Utd. Sporting C.S.  
APRIL 2006SolentSoggy Bottom BoysThursday Knights 
AUGUST 2006 Broadway Greene KingCrownville Utd. McSpeeds 7  
NOV. 2006 Rack\'Em UpReal BoscombeWyfebeaters 
DEC. 2006   Onetouchables
MARCH 2007Force Six Old Bournemouthians Fitness First  
JUNE 2007Rack\'Em UpRubicon Stars Dylans 
AUG. 2007   P.S.V. Iford
OCTOBER 2007Broadway Greene KingP.S.V. Iford Parley Sports  
FEBRUARY 2008Rack\'Em UpSporting C.S.Blue Brazil 
JUNE 2008A.C. Machisimo DerecksBuccaneers 
AUG. 2008A.C. Machisimo Six OffendersGoodFellas 
DEC. 2008A.C. Machisimo Soccer Utd. Boscombe Celtic  
APRIL 2009A.C. Machisimo SolentFive Alive  
JULY 2009 A.C. Machisimo Parley Sports CeutaHANDICAP CUP WINNERS Magyars
OCTOBER 2009Rack\'Em UpFive-A-LiveBlue Brazil 
FEBRUARY 2010 A.C. MachisimoBlue Brazil Edmundsham EliteRack\'Em Up
MAY 2010 A.C. MachisimoMissouriPortchy Boys  
JUNE 2010    Rack\'Em Up
AUGUST 2010A.C. MachisimoPortchy Boys Beercelona 
DECEMBER 2010 Rack\'Em UpElectric Vets. Scott v.  
MARCH 2011A.C. MachisimoUn-AthleticoDuck M.S. 
JUNE 2011   Rack\'Em Up
JULY 2011 A.C. MachisimoSteve Bernard FoundationBeercelona 
NOV. 2011A.C. MachisimoSpace & Solutions Dad\'s Army  
DEC 2011 A.C. Machisimo  A.C. Machisimo
MAR. 2012A.C. MachisimoVictoria CrossPannathinaikos 
JUNE 2012    
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
Spring 2012AC MachisimoDivine MadnessClassic VI 
Summer 2012AztecsDouble DoubleJaffa Cakes 
Winter 2012-13Rack Em UpFC FonexBuccaneers 
Spring 2013MissouriBuccaneersBoscombe CelticRackEmUp
Summer 2013Combined CleaningBeer MoneyQuaser 
Winter 2013-14HenleysAFC Utd.Real SosobadRackEmUp
Spring 2014AC MachismoReal SosobadOnly Fools & HorsesHenleys
Autumn 2014HenleysJaffa CakesVegas Sin Franchise 
Winter 2014-15HenleysSharkey\'sQuasarAC Machismo
Spring 2015Real SosobadMC & SupportClass on Grass 
Summer 2015HenleysAFC Utd.Better TeamReal Sosobad
Winter 205-16AC MachismoWilson Utd.BreakballersAC Machismo
Spring 2016AC MachismoAFC Utd.Antalya 
Summer 2016AC MachismoColumbian CowboysScott v.AC Machismo
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
Winter 2016-17AC MachismoBreakballersHoldenhurst Harriers 
Spring 2017AC MachismoMisfitsAbsolute BSAC Machismo
Summer 2017MissouriFive-A-LiveAFC Leads UntiedMissouri
Winter 2017-18AC MachismoCanford HeathLas Gary RamblasAC Machismo
Spring 2018AC MachismoDeutshland2Raymondos Misfits 
Summer 2018AC MachismoHavent Got A KalouBlink1EtoAC Machismo
Autunm 2018AC MachismoSheffield ThursdayGordon\'s Gophers 
Winter 18-19Holdenhurst HarriersGordons GophersBuccaneeersIvory Toast
Sir David English Sixes Thursday Past Winners