Sir David English Sixes Thursday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 AFC Pornmouth 3 3 0 0 12210 9
2 Holdenhurst Harriers 3 2 0 1 862 6
3 Ivory Toast 3 1 1 1 1183 4
4 Team 5ive 3 1 0 2 912-3 3
5 Missouri 3 0 2 1 69-3 2
6 Rack'Em'Up 3 0 1 2 211-9 1

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Havent Got a Kalou 3 3 0 0 20317 9
2 Crouch Potatoes 3 2 1 0 835 7
3 Gordon's Gophers 3 2 0 1 1417-3 6
4 Footballkitsdirect.com 3 1 0 2 12102 3
5 Michu at De Gea Ba 3 0 1 2 515-10 1
6 Suduk 3 0 0 3 617-11 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Foreign Policy 3 2 0 1 972 6
2 Pannathinaikos 3 2 0 1 862 6
3 Sheffield Thursday 3 2 0 1 761 6
4 Blink1Eto'o 3 2 0 1 67-1 6
5 Fiveways 3 0 1 2 810-2 1
5 Duff FC 3 0 1 2 810-2 1

League Two Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Buccaneers 3 3 0 0 23320 9
2 Goodfellas 3 3 0 0 241014 9
3 Raymondos Misfits 3 1 0 2 16115 3
4 The Bees 3 1 0 2 715-8 3
5 Bartylona 3 1 0 2 719-12 3
6 AFC Boscombe 3 0 0 3 322-19 0

National League

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Borussia Teath 3 2 1 0 844 7
2 Meyrick Park Doggers 3 2 1 0 1183 7
3 Good Old Lew 3 1 1 1 11110 4
4 Scott v. 3 0 3 0 11110 3
5 Exeter Gently 3 1 0 2 45-1 3
6 Billy No Mates 3 0 0 3 410-6 0

National League South

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 The Crowners 3 3 0 0 12210 9
2 Pinkies 3 2 0 1 871 6
3 Xavi Dodgers 3 2 0 1 1011-1 6
4 Romasexuals 3 1 0 2 911-2 3
5 Goadsby FC 3 1 0 2 810-2 3
6 21 Seconds Defoe 3 0 0 3 713-6 0

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Croach Potatoes 3 3 0 0 22319 9
2 Ivory Toast (Holders) 3 3 0 0 16610 9
3 Havent Got a Kalou 3 2 0 1 18810 6
4 Gordon's Gophers 3 2 0 1 1486 6
5 Raymondos Misfits 2 2 0 0 1156 6
6 Holdenhurst Harriers 3 2 0 1 1495 6
7 Rack'Em'Up 3 2 0 1 1165 6
7 Pinkies A.S. 3 2 0 1 1165 6
9 Joga 2 2 0 0 1055 6
9 Las Ramblas 3 2 0 1 1055 6
11 Billy No Mates 3 1 2 0 1064 5
12 Michu at De Gea Ba 3 2 0 1 14113 6
13 Team 5ive 3 2 0 1 1183 6
14 AFC Pornmouth 2 1 1 0 963 4
15 Blink1Eto'o 2 1 0 1 743 3
16 Team FM 1 1 0 0 413 3
17 Foreign Policy 4 2 1 1 972 7
18 21 Seconds Defoe 3 1 1 1 15132 4
19 A.C. Machismo 1 1 0 0 642 3
20 Buccaneers 3 2 0 1 1091 6
21 Bartylona 4 1 0 3 11101 3
22 AFC Boscombe 1 1 0 0 211 3
23 Cyril FC 3 2 0 1 13130 6
24 Duff FC 5 2 1 2 1516-1 7
25 Venator 2 1 0 1 45-1 3
26 The Bees 3 1 1 1 1012-2 4
27 Romasexuals 3 1 0 2 911-2 3
28 Xavi Dodgers 2 1 0 1 57-2 3
29 50 Shades of O'Shea 1 0 0 1 46-2 0
30 For Fo's Eyes Only 1 0 0 1 35-2 0
31 Goodfellas 4 1 1 2 1518-3 4
32 Goadsby FC 3 1 0 2 69-3 3
33 Footballkitsdirect.com 2 0 1 1 1013-3 1
34 Borussia Teath 5 1 2 2 1519-4 5
35 Ringwood Mandemz 1 0 0 1 15-4 0
36 Pannathinaikos 3 0 1 2 1217-5 1
37 Sheffield Thursday 4 0 1 3 1015-5 1
38 Scott v. 3 2 0 1 713-6 6
39 Missouri 3 1 0 2 612-6 3
40 AFC Fiveways 3 0 0 3 613-7 0
41 Suduk 2 0 0 2 310-7 0
42 Jumentus 1 0 0 1 18-7 0
43 Moleicester City 2 0 0 2 211-9 0
44 The Crowners 3 1 1 1 415-11 4
45 Meyrick Park Doggers 3 0 0 3 618-12 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Team 5ive 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Rack'Em'Up 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Team 5ive 6 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Missouri 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ivory Toast 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 5 - 2

Championship Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Crouch Potatoes 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Havent Got a Kalou 2 - 9
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Michu at De Gea Ba 8 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Crouch Potatoes 0 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Michu at De Gea Ba 6 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Suduk 7 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Havent Got a Kalou 0 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Crouch Potatoes 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Footballkitsdirect.com 5 - 4

League One Division

Match Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Duff FC 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Pannathinaikos 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Foreign Policy 0 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Blink1Eto'o 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Foreign Policy 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Duff FC 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Blink1Eto'o 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Duff FC – Foreign Policy 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 3

League Two Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Goodfellas 1 - 9
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Buccaneers 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Bartylona – The Bees 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – The Bees 8 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 0 - 14
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Raymondos Misfits 0 - 8
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Buccaneers – The Bees 5 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Bartylona 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Raymondos Misfits 7 - 5

National League

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Good Old Lew 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Scott v. 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Borussia Teath 0 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Good Old Lew 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Exeter Gently 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Scott v. 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Scott v. – Good Old Lew 5 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Borussia Teath 0 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 4

National League South

Match Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – Goadsby FC 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Xavi Dodgers 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Goadsby FC 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Romasexuals 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – 21 Seconds Defoe 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – The Crowners 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – 21 Seconds Defoe 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Romasexuals 5 - 1

Cup

Match Score
18:30 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Las Ramblas 2 - 7
18:30 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Borussia Teath – The Bees 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – 50 Shades of O'Shea 6 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Jumentus – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 8
19:05 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Ivory Toast (Holders) – Scott v. 9 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Buccaneers 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Duff FC – Goadsby FC 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Ringwood Mandemz 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Venator – Michu at De Gea Ba 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι For Fo's Eyes Only – Rack'Em'Up 3 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Missouri 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι AFC Fiveways – Team FM 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Bartylona – Moleicester City 5 - 0
20:50 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Pannathinaikos 6 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Joga – Team 5ive 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Cyril FC 7 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Dec 2018 Ι Duff FC – Borussia Teath 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Dec 2018 Ι Duff FC – Bartylona 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Dec 2018 Ι Borussia Teath – Goodfellas 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ivory Toast (Holders) 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι The Bees – Suduk 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Bartylona 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Cyril FC – Pannathinaikos 6 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – AFC Fiveways 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Duff FC 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Scott v. 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Romasexuals 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Billy No Mates 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Sheffield Thursday 6 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Las Ramblas 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Pinkies A.S. 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Joga – Footballkitsdirect.com 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Croach Potatoes – Venator 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Buccaneers 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Missouri – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Gordon's Gophers 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Moleicester City – Goodfellas 2 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Mar 2019 Ι The Crowners – Croach Potatoes 0 - 13
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Mar 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Romasexuals 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Mar 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Mar 2019 Ι The Crowners – Billy No Mates 0 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Billy No Mates 5 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Croach Potatoes 2 - 6
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast (Holders) 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Borussia Teath 6 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι The Crowners – Bartylona 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – The Bees 7 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Goodfellas 6 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Scott v. – Blink1Eto'o 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – 21 Seconds Defoe 8 - 8
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Romasexuals 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Duff FC 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – AFC Pornmouth 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Suduk – Cyril FC 1 - 6
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Pinkies A.S. 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Las Ramblas – AFC Boscombe 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Meyrick Park Doggers 8 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Gordon's Gophers 5 - 3

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Team 5ive
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Missouri
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast

Championship Division

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Crouch Potatoes
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Footballkitsdirect.com
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Michu at De Gea Ba

League One Division

Match
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Duff FC – Blink1Eto'o
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Foreign Policy
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Pannathinaikos

League Two Division

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Bartylona
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – The Bees
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Buccaneers

National League

Match
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Scott v.
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Good Old Lew
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Meyrick Park Doggers

National League South

Match
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – 21 Seconds Defoe
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – Xavi Dodgers
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Romasexuals

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
AFC Pornmouth 3 0 0
Havent Got a Kalou 3 0 0
Buccaneers 3 0 0
Borussia Teath 2 1 0
The Crowners 3 0 0
Foreign Policy 2 0 1
Holdenhurst Harriers 2 0 1
Pannathinaikos 2 0 1
Meyrick Park Doggers 2 1 0
Pinkies 2 0 1
Goodfellas 3 0 0
Crouch Potatoes 2 1 0
Gordon's Gophers 2 0 1
Ivory Toast 1 1 1
Raymondos Misfits 1 0 2
Xavi Dodgers 2 0 1
Good Old Lew 1 1 1
Sheffield Thursday 2 0 1
Team 5ive 1 0 2
Footballkitsdirect.com 1 0 2
Scott v. 0 3 0
Romasexuals 1 0 2
The Bees 1 0 2
Blink1Eto'o 2 0 1
Missouri 0 2 1
Michu at De Gea Ba 0 1 2
Fiveways 0 1 2
Duff FC 0 1 2
Bartylona 1 0 2
Goadsby FC 1 0 2
Exeter Gently 1 0 2
AFC Boscombe 0 0 3
Rack'Em'Up 0 1 2
Suduk 0 0 3
Billy No Mates 0 0 3
21 Seconds Defoe 0 0 3

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Croach Potatoes 3 0 0
Ivory Toast (Holders) 3 0 0
Havent Got a Kalou 2 0 1
Gordon's Gophers 2 0 1
Raymondos Misfits 2 0 0
Holdenhurst Harriers 2 0 1
Rack'Em'Up 2 0 1
Pinkies A.S. 2 0 1
Joga 2 0 0
Las Ramblas 2 0 1
Billy No Mates 1 2 0
Michu at De Gea Ba 2 0 1
Team 5ive 2 0 1
AFC Pornmouth 1 1 0
Blink1Eto'o 1 0 1
Team FM 1 0 0
Foreign Policy 2 1 1
21 Seconds Defoe 1 1 1
A.C. Machismo 1 0 0
Buccaneers 2 0 1
Bartylona 1 0 3
AFC Boscombe 1 0 0
Cyril FC 2 0 1
Duff FC 2 1 2
Venator 1 0 1
The Bees 1 1 1
Romasexuals 1 0 2
Xavi Dodgers 1 0 1
50 Shades of O'Shea 0 0 1
For Fo's Eyes Only 0 0 1
Goodfellas 1 1 2
Goadsby FC 1 0 2
Footballkitsdirect.com 0 1 1
Borussia Teath 1 2 2
Ringwood Mandemz 0 0 1
Pannathinaikos 0 1 2
Sheffield Thursday 0 1 3
Scott v. 2 0 1
Missouri 1 0 2
AFC Fiveways 0 0 3
Suduk 0 0 2
Jumentus 0 0 1
Moleicester City 0 0 2
The Crowners 1 1 1
Meyrick Park Doggers 0 0 3

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 7428 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Team 5ive 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Missouri -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7433 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Team 5ive 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Team 5ive 6 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Team 5ive -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7430 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Team 5ive 6 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ivory Toast 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7442 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Ivory Toast – Missouri 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Missouri 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Missouri -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7424 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Rack'Em'Up 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ivory Toast 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Team 5ive -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7440 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Rack'Em'Up 5 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Missouri 1 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 7461 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Crouch Potatoes 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Suduk 7 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Havent Got a Kalou 0 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Footballkitsdirect.com -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7496 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Crouch Potatoes 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Crouch Potatoes 0 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Crouch Potatoes 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Crouch Potatoes -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7426 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Havent Got a Kalou 2 - 9
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Suduk 7 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Footballkitsdirect.com 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Michu at De Gea Ba -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7429 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Havent Got a Kalou 2 - 9
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Michu at De Gea Ba 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Havent Got a Kalou 0 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Crouch Potatoes -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7462 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Michu at De Gea Ba 8 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Crouch Potatoes 0 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Footballkitsdirect.com 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Suduk – Footballkitsdirect.com -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7463 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – Michu at De Gea Ba 8 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Michu at De Gea Ba 6 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Crouch Potatoes 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Michu at De Gea Ba -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 7467 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Duff FC 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Blink1Eto'o 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Pannathinaikos -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7470 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Duff FC 4 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Duff FC 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Duff FC – Foreign Policy 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Duff FC – Blink1Eto'o -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7495 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Pannathinaikos 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Duff FC 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Foreign Policy -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7469 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Pannathinaikos 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Foreign Policy 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Blink1Eto'o 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Pannathinaikos -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7493 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Foreign Policy 0 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Fiveways – Blink1Eto'o 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Blink1Eto'o 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Duff FC – Blink1Eto'o -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7497 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Foreign Policy 0 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Foreign Policy 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Duff FC – Foreign Policy 3 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Foreign Policy -:-

League Two Division

Match List for Team ID: 7423 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Goodfellas 1 - 9
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Raymondos Misfits 0 - 8
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Bartylona 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Buccaneers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7489 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Goodfellas 1 - 9
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – The Bees 8 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Raymondos Misfits 7 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Bartylona -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7472 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Buccaneers 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Raymondos Misfits 0 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Raymondos Misfits 7 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – The Bees -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7474 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Buccaneers 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 0 - 14
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Buccaneers – The Bees 5 - 0
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Buccaneers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7473 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Bartylona – The Bees 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Bartylona – Buccaneers 0 - 14
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι AFC Boscombe – Bartylona 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – Bartylona -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7492 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Bartylona – The Bees 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Goodfellas – The Bees 8 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Buccaneers – The Bees 5 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – The Bees -:-

National League

Match List for Team ID: 7485 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Good Old Lew 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Exeter Gently 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Borussia Teath 0 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7491 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Good Old Lew 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Good Old Lew 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Scott v. – Good Old Lew 5 - 5
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Good Old Lew -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7478 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Scott v. 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Good Old Lew 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Meyrick Park Doggers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7484 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Scott v. 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Scott v. 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Scott v. – Good Old Lew 5 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Scott v. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7476 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Borussia Teath 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Exeter Gently 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Meyrick Park Doggers 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Scott v. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7477 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Billy No Mates – Borussia Teath 0 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Scott v. 4 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Exeter Gently – Borussia Teath 0 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – Good Old Lew -:-

National League South

Match List for Team ID: 7480 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – Goadsby FC 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – 21 Seconds Defoe 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – The Crowners 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – Xavi Dodgers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7482 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – Goadsby FC 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Goadsby FC 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Romasexuals 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – 21 Seconds Defoe -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7483 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – 21 Seconds Defoe 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – 21 Seconds Defoe 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – 21 Seconds Defoe -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7490 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Romasexuals 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Romasexuals 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Romasexuals 5 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Romasexuals -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7486 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Xavi Dodgers 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Goadsby FC 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – The Crowners 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Romasexuals -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7481 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 4th Apr 2019 Ι The Crowners – Xavi Dodgers 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 11th Apr 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Romasexuals 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 18th Apr 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – 21 Seconds Defoe 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 25th Apr 2019 Ι Pinkies – Xavi Dodgers -:-

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 7119 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Las Ramblas 2 - 7
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Dec 2018 Ι Borussia Teath – Goodfellas 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Moleicester City – Goodfellas 2 - 6
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Goodfellas 6 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7121 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Goodfellas – Las Ramblas 2 - 7
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Las Ramblas 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Las Ramblas – AFC Boscombe 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7148 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Borussia Teath – The Bees 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Dec 2018 Ι Duff FC – Borussia Teath 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 20th Dec 2018 Ι Borussia Teath – Goodfellas 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – AFC Fiveways 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Borussia Teath 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7136 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Borussia Teath – The Bees 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι The Bees – Suduk 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – The Bees 7 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7107 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – 50 Shades of O'Shea 6 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7114 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι A.C. Machismo – 50 Shades of O'Shea 6 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7123 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Jumentus – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 7140 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Jumentus – Havent Got a Kalou 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Gordon's Gophers 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Meyrick Park Doggers 8 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7111 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Ivory Toast (Holders) – Scott v. 9 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ivory Toast (Holders) 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast (Holders) 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7110 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Ivory Toast (Holders) – Scott v. 9 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Scott v. 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Scott v. – Blink1Eto'o 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7108 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Buccaneers 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Ivory Toast (Holders) 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – The Bees 7 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7113 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Holdenhurst Harriers – Buccaneers 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Buccaneers 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Gordon's Gophers 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7150 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Duff FC – Goadsby FC 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Thu 6th Dec 2018 Ι Duff FC – Borussia Teath 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Dec 2018 Ι Duff FC – Bartylona 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Duff FC 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Duff FC 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7127 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Duff FC – Goadsby FC 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Scott v. 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Pinkies A.S. 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7131 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Ringwood Mandemz 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Scott v. – Blink1Eto'o 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7124 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Blink1Eto'o – Ringwood Mandemz 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7128 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Venator – Michu at De Gea Ba 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Croach Potatoes – Venator 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7141 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Venator – Michu at De Gea Ba 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Sheffield Thursday 6 - 4
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Goodfellas 6 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7109 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι For Fo's Eyes Only – Rack'Em'Up 3 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7112 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι For Fo's Eyes Only – Rack'Em'Up 3 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Missouri – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Rack'Em'Up – Ivory Toast (Holders) 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7135 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Missouri 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Michu at De Gea Ba – Sheffield Thursday 6 - 4
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Mar 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Duff FC 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7122 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Sheffield Thursday – Missouri 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Missouri – Rack'Em'Up 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7146 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι AFC Fiveways – Team FM 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Borussia Teath – AFC Fiveways 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Romasexuals 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7132 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι AFC Fiveways – Team FM 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7147 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Bartylona – Moleicester City 5 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 13th Dec 2018 Ι Duff FC – Bartylona 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Bartylona 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι The Crowners – Bartylona 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7137 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Bartylona – Moleicester City 5 - 0
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Moleicester City – Goodfellas 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7133 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Billy No Mates 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Meyrick Park Doggers 8 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7144 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – 21 Seconds Defoe 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι 21 Seconds Defoe – Buccaneers 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – 21 Seconds Defoe 8 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 7120 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Pannathinaikos 6 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Pinkies A.S. 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Goadsby FC – Pinkies A.S. 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7142 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Pinkies A.S. – Pannathinaikos 6 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Cyril FC – Pannathinaikos 6 - 5
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Billy No Mates 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7116 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Joga – Team 5ive 5 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Joga – Footballkitsdirect.com 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7130 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Joga – Team 5ive 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Bartylona 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Team 5ive – Missouri 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7117 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Cyril FC 7 - 1
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Havent Got a Kalou – Gordon's Gophers 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Buccaneers – Gordon's Gophers 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7151 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 29th Nov 2018 Ι Gordon's Gophers – Cyril FC 7 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Cyril FC – Pannathinaikos 6 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Suduk – Cyril FC 1 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7138 Score
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι The Bees – Suduk 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Suduk – Cyril FC 1 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7118 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Duff FC 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Raymondos Misfits – Borussia Teath 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7149 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Romasexuals 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – AFC Pornmouth 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7154 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Romasexuals 6 - 3
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Mar 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Romasexuals 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι AFC Fiveways – Romasexuals 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7289 Score
19:40 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Meyrick Park Doggers – Billy No Mates 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Mar 2019 Ι The Crowners – Billy No Mates 0 - 0
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Pannathinaikos – Billy No Mates 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7342 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Las Ramblas 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Mar 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Romasexuals 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Mar 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – Sheffield Thursday 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Foreign Policy – AFC Pornmouth 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7288 Score
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Pinkies A.S. 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Croach Potatoes 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7143 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Joga – Footballkitsdirect.com 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Footballkitsdirect.com – 21 Seconds Defoe 8 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 7290 Score
20:50 Ι Thu 28th Feb 2019 Ι Croach Potatoes – Venator 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Mar 2019 Ι The Crowners – Croach Potatoes 0 - 13
18:30 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Xavi Dodgers – Croach Potatoes 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7341 Score
19:05 Ι Thu 7th Mar 2019 Ι The Crowners – Croach Potatoes 0 - 13
20:50 Ι Thu 21st Mar 2019 Ι The Crowners – Billy No Mates 0 - 0
19:05 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι The Crowners – Bartylona 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7421 Score
21:25 Ι Thu 28th Mar 2019 Ι Las Ramblas – AFC Boscombe 1 - 2

Past Seasons

Spring 2012

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 A.C. Machisimo 12 11 0 1 902169 33
2 Rack'Em'Up 12 10 0 2 521933 30
3 Duck M.S. 12 7 1 4 543321 22
4 Missouri 12 7 1 4 584612 22
5 Falcons 12 7 0 5 44386 21
6 Victoria Cross 12 7 0 5 4756-9 21
7 Aztec Warriors 12 6 2 4 432914 20
8 The Richmond 12 4 3 5 48435 15
9 South C. Building 12 4 2 6 4157-16 14
10 Space & Solutions 12 3 4 5 3544-9 13
11 Stevie B. Foundation 12 2 1 9 3163-32 7
12 Beercelona 12 1 2 9 1848-30 5
13 Goodfellas 12 1 0 11 1983-64 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Divine Madness 12 9 1 2 422319 28
2 FUT 12 7 3 2 493118 24
3 Weightwatchers 12 7 2 3 40364 23
4 Thunder Chickens 12 7 0 5 54468 21
5 Solent 12 6 2 4 413110 20
6 Five Alive 12 5 3 4 372512 18
7 Pannathinaikos 12 5 3 4 2627-1 18
8 Scott v. 12 5 2 5 33321 17
9 Buccaneers 12 4 4 4 2527-2 16
10 M.C. & Support 12 4 3 5 32302 15
11 Royal Samba 12 4 2 6 2426-2 14
12 Unfitungifted 12 2 1 9 2145-24 7
13 Genesis 12 0 0 12 1055-45 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Classic Vl 12 11 0 1 542331 33
2 Dads Army 12 9 0 3 593029 27
3 Jaffa Cakes 12 8 1 3 492821 25
4 Damascus Utd. 12 8 0 4 41401 24
5 Chicken Chasers 12 6 1 5 341816 19
6 Sporting Abeergut 12 5 3 4 28280 18
7 Face First 12 4 2 6 3845-7 14
8 The Bees 12 3 3 6 2435-11 12
9 Egan Astro A.S. 12 3 2 7 2939-10 11
10 The Crown 12 3 1 8 2637-11 10
11 Boscombe Celtic 12 2 4 6 2739-12 10
12 Bartylona 12 2 4 6 2243-21 10
13 Pinkies A.S. 12 2 3 7 2349-26 9

Cup Group Qualifying Table

Team P W D L FAGD P
Duck M.S. 3 3 0 0 29623 9
Missouri 4 3 0 1 25916 9
South C. Building 4 3 0 1 19910 9
Jaffa Cakes 3 3 0 0 14410 9
Rack'Em'Up 4 3 1 0 1679 10
Face First 4 3 0 1 1367 9
Goodfellas 3 2 0 1 1257 6
Weightwatchers 5 3 0 2 26206 9
Buccaneers 3 1 1 1 1486 4
Boscombe Celtic 4 3 1 0 1385 10
Dads Army 3 2 0 1 15105 6
Double Double 3 2 1 0 954 7

Summer 2012

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Aztec Warriors 13 11 2 0 582137 35
2 A.C. Machisimo 13 10 1 2 642341 31
3 Missouri 13 9 3 1 553322 30
4 Rack'Em'Up 13 8 3 2 502525 27
5 Duck M.S. 13 7 2 4 443311 23
6 The Richmond 13 5 4 4 45414 19
7 Stevie B. Foundation 13 6 1 6 3343-10 19
8 Falcons 13 6 1 6 3042-12 19
9 Space & Solutions 13 5 1 7 2734-7 16
10 The Rams 13 4 0 9 3542-7 12
11 Victoria Cross 13 3 2 8 3040-10 11
12 South C. Building 13 3 1 9 3446-12 10
13 Divine Madness 13 2 1 10 2173-52 7
14 F.U.T. 13 1 0 12 1343-30 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 DoubleDouble 13 11 0 2 503119 33
2 Solent 13 9 0 4 473116 27
3 Weightwatchers 13 7 4 2 362313 25
4 Goodfellas 13 7 2 4 37343 23
5 Five Alive 13 6 4 3 432815 22
6 Scott v. 13 7 1 5 402911 22
7 Beercelona 13 6 1 6 2631-5 19
8 M.C. & Support 13 5 3 5 27270 18
9 Classic Vl 13 4 4 5 38362 16
10 Pannathinaikos 13 4 3 6 28280 15
11 Thunder Chickens 13 5 0 8 1925-6 15
12 Dads Army 13 4 1 8 3551-16 13
13 Buccaneers 13 1 3 9 2447-23 6
14 Royal Samba 13 1 2 10 2655-29 5

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Jaffa Cakes 13 12 0 1 641450 36
2 Egan Astro A.S. 13 10 1 2 462323 31
3 Sporting Abeergut 13 9 2 2 311714 29
4 Face First 13 9 1 3 482523 28
5 Expendables 13 7 1 5 50419 22
6 The Bees 13 7 0 6 30273 21
7 Boscombe Celtic 13 5 4 4 2731-4 19
8 Bartylona 13 6 0 7 2425-1 18
9 Genesis 13 5 2 6 1928-9 17
10 Chicken Chasers 13 5 0 8 2430-6 15
11 Unfitungifted 13 3 3 7 3137-6 12
12 Damascus Utd. 13 2 1 10 2651-25 7
13 Pinkies A.S. 13 1 2 10 1655-39 5
14 The Crown 13 1 1 11 1244-32 4

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Thursday Past Winners
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
JUNE 2003Onetouchables F.C.World In MotionStrouden Park 
AUGUST 2003Spire BroadwayTechno PrisonersOakmedians 
NOVEMBER 2003Techno PrisonersOakmediansIcertopes 
2003/4Premier League Xmas Cup Winners: Soccer UnitedDiv. 1& 2 Knock Out Cup- Winners: Trade Price UK  
FEBRUARY 2004Techno Prisoners Real MustardRack\'Em Up  
MAY 2004Techno Prisoners Rack\'Em Up Jimmies 
AUGUST 2004Rack\'Em UpSweet Llarma\'s Force Six 
NOV. 2004Spire BroadwayForce SixInter 
MARCH 2005 Techno Prisoners SolentWinton Utd.  
JUNE 2005 Techno Prisoners AFC PortmanReal Boscombe 
AUGUST 2005    Solent FC
SEPT. 2005 Spire BroadwayReal BoscombePortman Utd.  
JAN. 2006Spire BroadwayPortman Utd. Sporting C.S.  
APRIL 2006SolentSoggy Bottom BoysThursday Knights 
AUGUST 2006 Broadway Greene KingCrownville Utd. McSpeeds 7  
NOV. 2006 Rack\'Em UpReal BoscombeWyfebeaters 
DEC. 2006   Onetouchables
MARCH 2007Force Six Old Bournemouthians Fitness First  
JUNE 2007Rack\'Em UpRubicon Stars Dylans 
AUG. 2007   P.S.V. Iford
OCTOBER 2007Broadway Greene KingP.S.V. Iford Parley Sports  
FEBRUARY 2008Rack\'Em UpSporting C.S.Blue Brazil 
JUNE 2008A.C. Machisimo DerecksBuccaneers 
AUG. 2008A.C. Machisimo Six OffendersGoodFellas 
DEC. 2008A.C. Machisimo Soccer Utd. Boscombe Celtic  
APRIL 2009A.C. Machisimo SolentFive Alive  
JULY 2009 A.C. Machisimo Parley Sports CeutaHANDICAP CUP WINNERS Magyars
OCTOBER 2009Rack\'Em UpFive-A-LiveBlue Brazil 
FEBRUARY 2010 A.C. MachisimoBlue Brazil Edmundsham EliteRack\'Em Up
MAY 2010 A.C. MachisimoMissouriPortchy Boys  
JUNE 2010    Rack\'Em Up
AUGUST 2010A.C. MachisimoPortchy Boys Beercelona 
DECEMBER 2010 Rack\'Em UpElectric Vets. Scott v.  
MARCH 2011A.C. MachisimoUn-AthleticoDuck M.S. 
JUNE 2011   Rack\'Em Up
JULY 2011 A.C. MachisimoSteve Bernard FoundationBeercelona 
NOV. 2011A.C. MachisimoSpace & Solutions Dad\'s Army  
DEC 2011 A.C. Machisimo  A.C. Machisimo
MAR. 2012A.C. MachisimoVictoria CrossPannathinaikos 
JUNE 2012    
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
Spring 2012AC MachisimoDivine MadnessClassic VI 
Summer 2012AztecsDouble DoubleJaffa Cakes 
Winter 2012-13Rack Em UpFC FonexBuccaneers 
Spring 2013MissouriBuccaneersBoscombe CelticRackEmUp
Summer 2013Combined CleaningBeer MoneyQuaser 
Winter 2013-14HenleysAFC Utd.Real SosobadRackEmUp
Spring 2014AC MachismoReal SosobadOnly Fools & HorsesHenleys
Autumn 2014HenleysJaffa CakesVegas Sin Franchise 
Winter 2014-15HenleysSharkey\'sQuasarAC Machismo
Spring 2015Real SosobadMC & SupportClass on Grass 
Summer 2015HenleysAFC Utd.Better TeamReal Sosobad
Winter 205-16AC MachismoWilson Utd.BreakballersAC Machismo
Spring 2016AC MachismoAFC Utd.Antalya 
Summer 2016AC MachismoColumbian CowboysScott v.AC Machismo
Season Premier DIVISION 1 DIVISION 2 Cup
Winter 2016-17AC MachismoBreakballersHoldenhurst Harriers 
Spring 2017AC MachismoMisfitsAbsolute BSAC Machismo
Summer 2017MissouriFive-A-LiveAFC Leads UntiedMissouri
Winter 2017-18AC MachismoCanford HeathLas Gary RamblasAC Machismo
Spring 2018AC MachismoDeutshland2Raymondos Misfits 
Summer 2018AC MachismoHavent Got A KalouBlink1EtoAC Machismo
Autunm 2018AC MachismoSheffield ThursdayGordon\'s Gophers 
Winter 18-19Holdenhurst HarriersGordons GophersBuccaneeers 
Sir David English Sixes Thursday Past Winners