Sir David English Sixes Monday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Seven Nations 8 7 1 0 491435 22
2 TST 8 5 2 1 31256 17
3 SMFC 8 3 1 4 2627-1 10
4 The Rhino's 8 3 1 4 2025-5 10
5 Where's Jeff? 8 2 1 5 2036-16 7
6 Kandy Kane Club 8 0 2 6 1837-19 2

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Pro Blazers 8 5 3 0 322012 18
2 Carling Utd. 8 5 0 3 362115 15
3 Lower Parkstone CFC 8 3 2 3 2728-1 11
4 Youth Elite 8 3 1 4 29236 10
5 Achillies 8 3 0 5 2138-17 9
6 ML Legends 8 1 2 5 1833-15 5

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Therapists 8 7 0 1 541638 21
2 Tea & Busquets 8 4 1 3 36288 13
3 Rat Pack 8 4 1 3 3235-3 13
4 Airways 8 4 0 4 33321 12
5 Hop Inn 8 4 0 4 2936-7 12
6 Shed Utd 8 0 0 8 1350-37 0

League Two Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Corfe Colts 8 6 0 2 421824 18
2 Unprotected Cesc 8 5 0 3 28271 15
3 Back to the Future 8 4 1 3 24195 13
4 Ferndown's Finest 8 4 1 3 2130-9 13
5 Abcd FC 8 2 1 5 2333-10 7
6 Werder Beermen 8 1 1 6 1930-11 4

National League

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Buzzards 8 6 0 2 391920 18
2 Daveski 8 6 0 2 35269 18
3 AC Me Rollin 8 4 0 4 2732-5 12
4 Agger DioufDioufDiouf 8 3 2 3 30273 11
5 The Heist 8 3 1 4 2634-8 10
6 Class on Grass 8 0 1 7 1433-19 1

National League South

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Fabregasm 8 8 0 0 40535 24
2 Putty 8 6 1 1 361521 19
3 Crystal Phallus 8 3 1 4 2123-2 10
4 Pique Blinders 8 2 3 3 1927-8 9
5 Scorgasms 8 1 1 6 1536-21 4
6 Roko Rejects 8 1 0 7 1439-25 3

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Buzzards 3 2 1 0 1899 7
2 Pro Blazers 3 2 0 1 19109 6
3 7 Nations 3 1 2 0 1349 5
4 SM FC 3 2 1 0 1257 7
5 The Rhino's 2 1 0 1 1147 3
6 Therapists 3 3 0 0 1266 9
7 Carling Utd. (Holders) 3 2 1 0 1486 7
7 The Rat Pack 3 2 1 0 1486 7
9 Achillies 3 2 1 0 1055 7
10 Kandy Kane Klub 3 2 1 0 1174 7
11 TST 3 2 0 1 14104 6
12 The Heist 3 2 0 1 13103 6
13 Tea & Busquets 3 1 1 1 13103 4
14 Abcd FC 2 1 1 0 1183 4
15 Airways 3 1 0 2 972 3
16 Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf 3 1 1 1 770 4
17 Unprotected Cesc 3 1 0 2 11110 3
18 Roko Rejects 2 1 0 1 880 3
19 Shed Utd. 3 1 0 2 770 3
20 Putty 1 0 1 0 550 1
21 Inter Ya Nan 1 0 1 0 110 1
22 Daveski 3 1 1 1 1314-1 4
23 Youth Elite 3 1 1 1 1112-1 4
24 AFC Scoremouth 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
25 Lower Parkstone CFC 3 1 0 2 1113-2 3
26 Pique Blinders 2 0 0 2 57-2 0
27 Werder Beermen 3 1 1 1 710-3 4
28 Fabregasm 2 1 0 1 811-3 3
29 Scorgasms 2 1 0 1 69-3 3
30 Lingardium Leviosa 2 0 1 1 47-3 1
31 Class on Grass 3 0 0 3 811-3 0
32 Ferndown's Finest 3 1 1 1 610-4 4
33 AC Me Rollin' 3 1 0 2 1117-6 3
34 Back to the Future 3 1 0 2 1016-6 3
35 Corfe Colts 2 0 0 2 814-6 0
36 Where's Jeff? 2 1 0 1 513-8 3
37 Crystal Phallus 3 1 0 2 716-9 3
38 Hop Inn 3 0 1 2 818-10 1
39 M L Legends 3 0 1 2 921-12 1

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Club 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι TST – Where's Jeff? 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – SMFC 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – TST 7 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι SMFC – Kandy Kane Club 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – The Rhino's 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι SMFC – TST 4 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Kandy Kane Club 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι TST – Kandy Kane Club 5 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Where's Jeff? 10 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι SMFC – The Rhino's 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι TST – The Rhino's 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – SMFC 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Kandy Kane Club 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Club 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Seven Nations – SMFC 7 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι TST – Where's Jeff? 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Seven Nations – The Rhino's 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι SMFC – TST 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Kandy Kane Club 7 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι TST – Kandy Kane Club 6 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Where's Jeff? 6 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι SMFC – The Rhino's 3 - 2

Championship Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Pro Blazers 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι ML Legends – Youth Elite 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 9 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Achillies 8 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – ML Legends 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι ML Legends – Pro Blazers 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Carling Utd. 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Youth Elite 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Achillies 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι ML Legends – Carling Utd. 3 - 8
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Achillies – ML Legends 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Carling Utd. 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι ML Legends – Youth Elite 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Pro Blazers 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι ML Legends – Pro Blazers 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Carling Utd. 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Youth Elite 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Achillies 7 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι ML Legends – Carling Utd. 1 - 4

League One Division

Match Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Therapists 0 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Rat Pack 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Airways 0 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Shed Utd 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Airways 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Therapists 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Shed Utd 7 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Hop Inn 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Therapists – Airways 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Therapists – Shed Utd 10 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Airways 5 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Rat Pack 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Therapists 3 - 10
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Hop Inn 3 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Airways 8 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Therapists 3 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Rat Pack 5 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Airways 2 - 7
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Shed Utd 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Hop Inn 8 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Therapists – Airways 8 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Therapists – Shed Utd 8 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Airways 1 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Rat Pack 5 - 5

League Two Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Ferndown's Finest 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Werder Beermen 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Corfe Colts 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Ferndown's Finest 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Werder Beermen 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Werder Beermen 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC 5 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Corfe Colts 2 - 9
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Abcd FC 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Werder Beermen 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Ferndown's Finest 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Abcd FC 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Unprotected Cesc 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Werder Beermen 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Unprotected Cesc 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Ferndown's Finest 13 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Werder Beermen 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Werder Beermen 5 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC 5 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Corfe Colts 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Abcd FC 7 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Werder Beermen 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Ferndown's Finest 2 - 2

National League

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – Buzzards 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Daveski 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – AC Me Rollin 5 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Buzzards 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Daveski 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – Agger DioufDioufDiouf 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Daveski – Buzzards 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – AC Me Rollin 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – Class on Grass 7 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – Class on Grass 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Buzzards 3 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι The Heist – Daveski 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι The Heist – Buzzards 2 - 8
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Daveski – Agger DioufDioufDiouf 3 - 10
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Class on Grass 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – Buzzards 1 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Daveski 3 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι The Heist – AC Me Rollin 2 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Daveski – Buzzards 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – AC Me Rollin 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι The Heist – Class on Grass W - L
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – Class on Grass 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Buzzards 2 - 9
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι The Heist – Daveski 3 - 6

National League South

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Putty 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Fabregasm 0 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Putty – Roko Rejects 7 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Scorgasms 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Fabregasm 0 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Roko Rejects 6 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Pique Blinders 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Putty – Scorgasms 6 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Putty 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Scorgasms 9 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Roko Rejects 7 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Putty – Fabregasm 0 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Roko Rejects 9 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Pique Blinders 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Putty 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Fabregasm 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Putty – Scorgasms 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Pique Blinders 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Roko Rejects 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Putty 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Scorgasms 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Roko Rejects 2 - 0

Cup

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Klub 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf – Ferndown's Finest 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC 3 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Achillies 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Heist – Class on Grass 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Buzzards 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Crystal Phallus 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι 7 Nations – Where's Jeff? 9 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Carling Utd. (Holders) – M L Legends 7 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Daveski 4 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Werder Beermen 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι SM FC – Hop Inn 6 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – Therapists 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – TST 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Airways 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – AC Me Rollin' 6 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Unprotected Cesc 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Ferndown's Finest 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Kandy Kane Klub – Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Buzzards – Corfe Colts 7 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Werder Beermen – Achillies 2 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Pro Blazers 3 - 8
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Crystal Phallus 8 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Back to the Future 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι 7 Nations – SM FC 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Unprotected Cesc 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Airways – Therapists 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι TST – Lower Parkstone CFC 6 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Roko Rejects 3 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – M L Legends 9 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Hop Inn 5 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Daveski – Shed Utd. 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. (Holders) – Tea & Busquets 6 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Youth Elite – AC Me Rollin' 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Scorgasms – The Heist 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Kandy Kane Klub 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Buzzards – Back to the Future 8 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Tea & Busquets 1 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Daveski – Putty 5 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – The Heist 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – AC Me Rollin' 9 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Therapists 3 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Fabregasm – TST 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι 7 Nations – Carling Utd. (Holders) 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – SM FC 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Werder Beermen 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Achillies 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι M L Legends – Youth Elite 5 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Airways – Crystal Phallus 6 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Scorgasms -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – The Rhino's -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Roko Rejects -:-

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Kandy Kane Club
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – SMFC
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι TST – The Rhino's
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Seven Nations – TST
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff?
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι SMFC – Kandy Kane Club

Championship Division

Match
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Achillies – ML Legends
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Carling Utd.
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Achillies
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – ML Legends
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite

League One Division

Match
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Therapists
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Hop Inn
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Airways
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Shed Utd
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Airways
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Therapists

League Two Division

Match
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Abcd FC
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Werder Beermen
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Unprotected Cesc
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Corfe Colts
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Ferndown's Finest
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Werder Beermen

National League

Match
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι The Heist – Buzzards
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Class on Grass
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Daveski – Agger DioufDioufDiouf
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Buzzards
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι The Heist – Agger DioufDioufDiouf
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Daveski

National League South

Match
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Putty – Fabregasm
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Roko Rejects
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Pique Blinders
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Putty – Roko Rejects
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Scorgasms
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Fabregasm

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Seven Nations 7 1 0
Buzzards 6 0 2
Pro Blazers 5 3 0
Therapists 7 0 1
Corfe Colts 6 0 2
Fabregasm 8 0 0
Putty 6 1 1
Unprotected Cesc 5 0 3
Tea & Busquets 4 1 3
TST 5 2 1
Carling Utd. 5 0 3
Daveski 6 0 2
Crystal Phallus 3 1 4
AC Me Rollin 4 0 4
SMFC 3 1 4
Lower Parkstone CFC 3 2 3
Rat Pack 4 1 3
Back to the Future 4 1 3
The Rhino's 3 1 4
Airways 4 0 4
Youth Elite 3 1 4
Ferndown's Finest 4 1 3
Agger DioufDioufDiouf 3 2 3
Pique Blinders 2 3 3
Abcd FC 2 1 5
Hop Inn 4 0 4
Scorgasms 1 1 6
Achillies 3 0 5
Where's Jeff? 2 1 5
The Heist 3 1 4
Kandy Kane Club 0 2 6
ML Legends 1 2 5
Class on Grass 0 1 7
Werder Beermen 1 1 6
Roko Rejects 1 0 7
Shed Utd 0 0 8

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Buzzards 2 1 0
Pro Blazers 2 0 1
7 Nations 1 2 0
SM FC 2 1 0
The Rhino's 1 0 1
Therapists 3 0 0
Carling Utd. (Holders) 2 1 0
The Rat Pack 2 1 0
Achillies 2 1 0
Kandy Kane Klub 2 1 0
TST 2 0 1
The Heist 2 0 1
Tea & Busquets 1 1 1
Abcd FC 1 1 0
Airways 1 0 2
Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf 1 1 1
Unprotected Cesc 1 0 2
Roko Rejects 1 0 1
Shed Utd. 1 0 2
Putty 0 1 0
Inter Ya Nan 0 1 0
Daveski 1 1 1
Youth Elite 1 1 1
AFC Scoremouth 0 0 1
Lower Parkstone CFC 1 0 2
Pique Blinders 0 0 2
Werder Beermen 1 1 1
Fabregasm 1 0 1
Scorgasms 1 0 1
Lingardium Leviosa 0 1 1
Class on Grass 0 0 3
Ferndown's Finest 1 1 1
AC Me Rollin' 1 0 2
Back to the Future 1 0 2
Corfe Colts 0 0 2
Where's Jeff? 1 0 1
Crystal Phallus 1 0 2
Hop Inn 0 1 2
M L Legends 0 1 2

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 7927 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Club 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – The Rhino's 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι SMFC – The Rhino's 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι TST – The Rhino's 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Club 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Seven Nations – The Rhino's 5 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι SMFC – The Rhino's 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι TST – The Rhino's -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7933 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Club 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι SMFC – Kandy Kane Club 5 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Kandy Kane Club 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι TST – Kandy Kane Club 5 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Kandy Kane Club 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Club 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Kandy Kane Club 7 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι TST – Kandy Kane Club 6 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Kandy Kane Club -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι SMFC – Kandy Kane Club -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7957 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι TST – Where's Jeff? 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – TST 7 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι SMFC – TST 4 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι TST – Kandy Kane Club 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι TST – The Rhino's 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι TST – Where's Jeff? 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι SMFC – TST 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι TST – Kandy Kane Club 6 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι TST – The Rhino's -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Seven Nations – TST -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7958 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι TST – Where's Jeff? 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Kandy Kane Club 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Where's Jeff? 10 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – SMFC 0 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι TST – Where's Jeff? 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Kandy Kane Club 7 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Where's Jeff? 6 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – SMFC -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7921 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – SMFC 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – TST 7 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – The Rhino's 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Where's Jeff? 10 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Kandy Kane Club 4 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Seven Nations – SMFC 7 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Seven Nations – The Rhino's 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Where's Jeff? 6 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Kandy Kane Club -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Seven Nations – TST -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7959 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – SMFC 5 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι SMFC – Kandy Kane Club 5 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι SMFC – TST 4 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι SMFC – The Rhino's 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – SMFC 0 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Seven Nations – SMFC 7 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι SMFC – TST 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι SMFC – The Rhino's 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – SMFC -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι SMFC – Kandy Kane Club -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 7960 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Pro Blazers 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – ML Legends 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Carling Utd. 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Achillies 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Pro Blazers 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Carling Utd. 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Achillies 7 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – ML Legends -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7945 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Pro Blazers 4 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Achillies 8 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι ML Legends – Pro Blazers 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Youth Elite 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Carling Utd. 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Pro Blazers 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι ML Legends – Pro Blazers 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Youth Elite 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Carling Utd. -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Achillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7934 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι ML Legends – Youth Elite 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – ML Legends 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι ML Legends – Pro Blazers 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι ML Legends – Carling Utd. 3 - 8
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Achillies – ML Legends 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι ML Legends – Youth Elite 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι ML Legends – Pro Blazers 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι ML Legends – Carling Utd. 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Achillies – ML Legends -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – ML Legends -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7943 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι ML Legends – Youth Elite 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Youth Elite 1 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι ML Legends – Youth Elite 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Youth Elite 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7961 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 9 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Carling Utd. 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι ML Legends – Carling Utd. 3 - 8
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Carling Utd. 5 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Carling Utd. 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι ML Legends – Carling Utd. 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Carling Utd. -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7955 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 9 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Achillies 8 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Achillies 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Achillies – ML Legends 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Achillies 7 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Achillies – ML Legends -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Achillies -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 7944 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Therapists 0 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Shed Utd 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Hop Inn 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Rat Pack 5 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Airways 8 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Therapists 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Hop Inn 8 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Rat Pack 5 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Airways -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Shed Utd -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7963 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Therapists 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Therapists 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Therapists – Airways 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Therapists – Shed Utd 10 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Therapists 3 - 10
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Therapists 3 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Therapists – Airways 8 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Therapists – Shed Utd 8 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Therapists -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Therapists -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7950 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Rat Pack 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Therapists 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Hop Inn 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Airways 5 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Hop Inn 3 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Rat Pack 5 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Hop Inn 8 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Airways 1 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Hop Inn -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Therapists -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7962 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Rat Pack 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Airways 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Shed Utd 7 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Rat Pack 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Therapists 3 - 10
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Rat Pack 5 - 7
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Shed Utd 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Rat Pack 5 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Therapists -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Airways -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7964 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Airways 0 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Shed Utd 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Shed Utd 7 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Therapists – Shed Utd 10 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Hop Inn 3 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Airways 2 - 7
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Shed Utd 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Therapists – Shed Utd 8 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Hop Inn -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Shed Utd -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7938 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Airways 0 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Airways 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Therapists – Airways 4 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Airways 5 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Airways 8 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Airways 2 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Therapists – Airways 8 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Airways 1 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Airways -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Airways -:-

League Two Division

Match List for Team ID: 7967 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Corfe Colts 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Ferndown's Finest 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Werder Beermen 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Unprotected Cesc 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Ferndown's Finest 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Werder Beermen -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Corfe Colts -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7937 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Werder Beermen 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Corfe Colts 2 - 9
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Abcd FC 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Unprotected Cesc 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Unprotected Cesc 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Corfe Colts 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Abcd FC 7 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Unprotected Cesc -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Werder Beermen -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7966 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Ferndown's Finest 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Corfe Colts 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Corfe Colts 2 - 9
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Werder Beermen 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Abcd FC 5 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Ferndown's Finest 13 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Corfe Colts 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Werder Beermen 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Abcd FC -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Corfe Colts -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7965 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Ferndown's Finest 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Ferndown's Finest 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Werder Beermen 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Ferndown's Finest 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Unprotected Cesc 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Ferndown's Finest 13 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Werder Beermen 5 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Ferndown's Finest 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Unprotected Cesc -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Ferndown's Finest -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7949 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Werder Beermen 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Ferndown's Finest 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Abcd FC 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Abcd FC 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Werder Beermen 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Abcd FC 7 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Abcd FC -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Ferndown's Finest -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7942 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Werder Beermen 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Werder Beermen 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Werder Beermen 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Werder Beermen 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Werder Beermen 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Werder Beermen 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Werder Beermen 5 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Werder Beermen 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Werder Beermen -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Werder Beermen -:-

National League

Match List for Team ID: 7969 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – Buzzards 4 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – Agger DioufDioufDiouf 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – AC Me Rollin 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – Class on Grass 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Daveski – Agger DioufDioufDiouf 3 - 10
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – Buzzards 1 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – AC Me Rollin 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – Class on Grass 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Daveski – Agger DioufDioufDiouf -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι The Heist – Agger DioufDioufDiouf -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7936 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – Buzzards 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Buzzards 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Daveski – Buzzards 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Buzzards 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι The Heist – Buzzards 2 - 8
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – Buzzards 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Daveski – Buzzards 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Buzzards 2 - 9
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι The Heist – Buzzards -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Buzzards -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7941 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Daveski 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Buzzards 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – Class on Grass 7 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – Class on Grass 5 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Class on Grass 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Daveski 3 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι The Heist – Class on Grass W - L
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – Class on Grass 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Class on Grass -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Buzzards -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7968 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Daveski 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Daveski 0 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Daveski – Buzzards 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι The Heist – Daveski 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Daveski – Agger DioufDioufDiouf 3 - 10
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Daveski 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Daveski – Buzzards 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι The Heist – Daveski 3 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Daveski – Agger DioufDioufDiouf -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Daveski -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7970 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – AC Me Rollin 5 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – Agger DioufDioufDiouf 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – Class on Grass 7 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι The Heist – Daveski 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι The Heist – Buzzards 2 - 8
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι The Heist – AC Me Rollin 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι The Heist – Class on Grass W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι The Heist – Daveski 3 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι The Heist – Buzzards -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι The Heist – Agger DioufDioufDiouf -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7948 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – AC Me Rollin 5 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Daveski 0 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – AC Me Rollin 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Buzzards 3 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Class on Grass 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι The Heist – AC Me Rollin 2 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – AC Me Rollin 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Buzzards 2 - 9
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Class on Grass -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Daveski -:-

National League South

Match List for Team ID: 7972 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Putty 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Fabregasm 0 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Pique Blinders 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Roko Rejects 7 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Pique Blinders 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Putty 0 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Pique Blinders 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Roko Rejects 2 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Pique Blinders -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Fabregasm -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7935 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Putty 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Putty – Roko Rejects 7 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Putty – Scorgasms 6 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Putty 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Putty – Fabregasm 0 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Putty 0 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Putty – Scorgasms 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Putty 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Putty – Fabregasm -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Putty – Roko Rejects -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7952 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Scorgasms 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Putty – Scorgasms 6 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Scorgasms 9 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Pique Blinders 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Putty – Scorgasms 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Scorgasms 4 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Pique Blinders -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Scorgasms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7947 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Putty – Roko Rejects 7 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Roko Rejects 6 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Roko Rejects 7 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Roko Rejects 9 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Roko Rejects 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Roko Rejects 2 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Roko Rejects -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Putty – Roko Rejects -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7940 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Fabregasm 0 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Scorgasms 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Pique Blinders 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Putty 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Roko Rejects 9 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Fabregasm 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Pique Blinders 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Putty 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Roko Rejects -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Scorgasms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7971 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Fabregasm 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Fabregasm 0 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Roko Rejects 6 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Oct 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Scorgasms 9 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Oct 2019 Ι Putty – Fabregasm 0 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Oct 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Fabregasm 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Nov 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Roko Rejects 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Nov 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Scorgasms 4 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Nov 2019 Ι Putty – Fabregasm -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Dec 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Fabregasm -:-

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 7867 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Klub 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – M L Legends 9 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – The Rhino's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7856 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Klub 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Kandy Kane Klub – Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Kandy Kane Klub 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7858 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf – Ferndown's Finest 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Kandy Kane Klub – Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf 0 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7842 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf – Ferndown's Finest 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Ferndown's Finest 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Tea & Busquets 1 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7847 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC 3 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Back to the Future 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Buzzards – Back to the Future 8 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7865 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC 3 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Hop Inn 5 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Scorgasms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7852 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Achillies 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7854 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Achillies 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Werder Beermen – Achillies 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Achillies 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7853 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Heist – Class on Grass 5 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Scorgasms – The Heist 1 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – The Heist 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7844 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Heist – Class on Grass 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Ferndown's Finest 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Achillies 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7835 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Buzzards 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. (Holders) – Tea & Busquets 6 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Tea & Busquets 1 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7836 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Buzzards 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Buzzards – Corfe Colts 7 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Buzzards – Back to the Future 8 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7830 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Crystal Phallus 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7841 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Crystal Phallus 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Crystal Phallus 8 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Airways – Crystal Phallus 6 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7832 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι 7 Nations – Where's Jeff? 9 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι 7 Nations – SM FC 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι 7 Nations – Carling Utd. (Holders) 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7839 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι 7 Nations – Where's Jeff? 9 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Unprotected Cesc 5 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – The Rhino's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7872 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 5 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Scorgasms – The Heist 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Scorgasms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7873 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Roko Rejects 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Roko Rejects -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7833 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Carling Utd. (Holders) – M L Legends 7 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. (Holders) – Tea & Busquets 6 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι 7 Nations – Carling Utd. (Holders) 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7838 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Carling Utd. (Holders) – M L Legends 7 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – M L Legends 9 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι M L Legends – Youth Elite 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7868 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Daveski 4 - 7
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Buzzards – Corfe Colts 7 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Roko Rejects -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7843 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Daveski 4 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Daveski – Shed Utd. 1 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Daveski – Putty 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7862 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Werder Beermen 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Back to the Future 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7855 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Werder Beermen 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Werder Beermen – Achillies 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Werder Beermen 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7834 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι SM FC – Hop Inn 6 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι 7 Nations – SM FC 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – SM FC 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7837 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι SM FC – Hop Inn 6 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Hop Inn 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Therapists 3 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 7871 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – Therapists 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Daveski – Shed Utd. 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf 0 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7845 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – Therapists 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Airways – Therapists 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Therapists 3 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 7848 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – TST 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Pro Blazers 3 - 8
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – AC Me Rollin' 9 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7846 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – TST 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι TST – Lower Parkstone CFC 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Fabregasm – TST 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7850 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Airways 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Youth Elite – AC Me Rollin' 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι M L Legends – Youth Elite 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7861 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Airways 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Airways – Therapists 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Airways – Crystal Phallus 6 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7860 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – AC Me Rollin' 6 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι TST – Lower Parkstone CFC 6 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – SM FC 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7869 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – AC Me Rollin' 6 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Youth Elite – AC Me Rollin' 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – AC Me Rollin' 9 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7859 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Unprotected Cesc 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Crystal Phallus 8 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Kandy Kane Klub 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7857 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Unprotected Cesc 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Unprotected Cesc 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – The Heist 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7919 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Pro Blazers 3 - 8
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Fabregasm – TST 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7920 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Roko Rejects 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Werder Beermen 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8040 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Oct 2019 Ι Daveski – Putty 5 - 5

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
OCTOBER 2002MILTON FOREST TRAVIS PERKINSDAD\'S ARMY 
DECEMBER 2002A.C. MONTEZUMATWYNHAMAIRWAYS 
MARCH 2003 A.C. MONTEZUMAA.F.C. WONGA THE GOONERS 
JUNE 2003A.C. MONTEZUMAMAKING WAVESBALMER LAWN GARAGE 
SEPT. 2003M2S.SPRING CHICKENSHENRY BROWN A.S. 
DEC. 2003M2S.HENRY BROWN A.S.TESCO EXTRA 
MAR. 2004 M2S.JAMMY DODGERSEGG MONKEY A.C. MONTEZUMA
JULY 2004 M2S.HARCHESTER UNITED BROADSIDEREAL MADRAS
NOV. 2004M2S.BROADSIDEBACK TO THE FUTURE 
FEB. 2005 CORINTHIANSALMANSAPUREWELL ELECTRICAL 
JUNE 2005BROADSIDEGOT YOUR NUMBER FRESH RECRUITSHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
OCT. 05HENRY BROWN A.S.TRAVIS PERKINSMEYRICKS RELICS 
FEB 06 HENRY BROWN A.S.MEYRICKS RELICS BOS VEGAS  
JUNE 2006HENRY BROWN A.S.SANTOSBARMY ARMY 
SEPT. 2006PARDISE HEALTH SPALORENZOSDYNAMO KEBABHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
JAN. 2007 HENRY BROWN A.S.DISCIPLESSOUTHBOURNE TOFFEES  
MAY 2007 MIRAMAR HOTELMEYRICKS RELICS GROVE SPARTANSHENRY BROWN A.S.
SEPT. 2007HENRY BROWN A.S.AIRWAYSN.A.T.S. 
JAN. 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.N.A.T.S.BRIT. BULLS 
MAY 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.M2ST.S.V.MEYRICKS RELICS
AUG 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.A & Y ALL STARSSOCCER F.C. 
DEC. 2008BARMY ARMYSOCCER F.C.GUNNERS 
APR. 2009LOST BOYSN.A.T.S.ELECTRIC BLUES 
JULY 2009YOUNG BLOOD GOONERSSTROUDEN YOUTH AIRWAYS
FEB 2010 AIRWAYSCORNISH RATTLERS MILTON FOREST  
JUNE 2010 CORNISH RATTLERSGROVE SPARTANS GRAVEL HILL AIRWAYS
OCT 2010 LOST BOYSTHE RAMSA.F.C. WONGA MEYRICKS RELICS (Dec.2010)
FEB 2011SUPER SIXES CHUCK NORRISGLORIA\'S WARRIORS 
JUNE 2011WESSEXMILTON FOREST EGG MONKEYCORNISH RATTLERS
OCT. 2011THE RAMSELECTRIC VETSREAL SOSOBADMEYRICKS RELICS
FEB. 2012WHITE KNIGHTSTREKELECWHERE\'S JEFFMEYRICKS
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
JULY 2012Meyrick WarriorsBaby Deigos#DenchMeyrick Warriors
OCT 2012Combined Cleaning Services#DenchShed Utd. 
FEB 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesSouth Coast BuildingAC MontezumaCombined Cleaning Services
JULY 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesJuveInteryournanCombined Cleaning
NOV 2013Real PositiveGoonersDaveski 
MAR 2014AFC AXAInteryournanEgg MonkeyJuve
AUG 2014AC BianconeriGravel HillSmack My Pitch Up 
NOV 2014Combined Cleaning ServicesAFC Utd.Ivory Toast 
APR 2015Combined Cleaning ServicesIvory ToastBack to the FutureYouth Elite
AUG 2015Westside Utd.Back to the FutureQueens Park Rovers 
DEC 2015SPBBaby DiagosFC CrapoliBH Niners
APR 2016Youth EliteGravel HillEGMCombined Cleaning
AUG 2016Combined CleaningAFC Utd.Straight Buggin 
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
Winter 2016-17SPBBos. PoloniaFalconsSPB
Win/Spring 2017Boscombe. PoloniaQuantumTMW 
Summer 2017Boscombe. PoloniaStay HumbleLallanas PyjamasOjo Rojo
Autumn 20177 NationsOld OnesNLCC7 Nations
Win/Spring 2018SPBWheres Jeff?Hop Inn 
Summer 2018Baby DiegosThe Rat PackShed Utd.Sheffield Monday
Autumn 2018SPBLallanas PyjamasTea & BusquetsSPB
Winter 2018-19SPBCarling Utd.UnAthletic Madrid 
Spring 20197 NationsSouth Coast BuildingSMFCSPB
Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners