Sir David English Sixes Monday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 The Rhinos (Grey) 6 6 0 0 301020 18
2 TST (White) 6 5 0 1 391227 15
3 Airways (Blu/White) 6 4 0 2 23149 12
4 Boozy FC (Black) 6 4 0 2 16151 12
5 Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) 6 4 0 2 18180 12
6 Putty (Grey) 6 3 1 2 17125 10
7 Youth Elite (Blue) 6 2 0 4 21201 6
8 Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 6 2 0 4 1417-3 6
9 Pro Blazers (Yellow) 6 2 0 4 2031-11 6
10 ML Legends (White) 6 1 1 4 1229-17 4
11 Hop Inn (Green) 6 1 0 5 1834-16 3
12 GS Academy (Navy) 6 1 0 5 1026-16 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) 6 5 1 0 1266 16
2 Pogba & Koke (Black) 6 5 0 1 362313 15
3 Fabregasm (Black/Navy) 6 4 2 0 954 14
4 SPB (Yellow) 6 4 0 2 33249 12
5 Class On Grass (Black) 6 3 1 2 1477 10
6 Ferndown's Finest (Royal) 6 2 3 1 1622-6 9
7 Achillies (White) 6 2 1 3 1431-17 7
8 Buzzards (Yell) 6 2 0 4 2123-2 6
9 Classic VI (Black) 6 2 0 4 1522-7 6
10 Daveski (Red) 6 2 0 4 1017-7 6
11 Team Required 07970983318 5 0 0 5 000 0
11 2nd Team Required 5 0 0 5 000 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Intrigi (Red) 6 6 0 0 31625 18
2 Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 6 5 0 1 37829 15
3 Ghost FC (White) 6 4 1 1 251213 13
4 Werder Beermen (White) 6 4 0 2 251312 12
5 Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) 6 4 0 2 18144 12
6 NLCC (Black) 6 3 2 1 261610 11
7 Yolo Toure (Navy) 6 2 1 3 1625-9 7
8 AFC Burns (Blue) 6 2 0 4 1420-6 6
9 Roko Rejects (White) 6 2 0 4 1227-15 6
10 The Heist (Orange) 6 1 0 5 1128-17 3
11 Abcd FC (Blue) 6 1 0 5 1136-25 3
12 Balotelitubbies (White) 6 0 0 6 425-21 0




Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 TST (Finalist) 2 2 0 0 1358 6
2 Classic VI 3 3 0 0 1037 9
3 Ferndown's Finest 3 2 0 1 1477 6
3 M L Legends 2 2 0 0 1477 6
5 Boozy FC 2 2 0 0 817 6
6 The Rhinos (Finalists) 2 2 0 0 1156 6
7 Apologies in Advance 2 1 0 1 1596 3
8 The Rat Pack 4 3 0 1 19145 9
9 Airways 2 2 0 0 725 6
10 Werder Beermen 2 2 0 0 615 6
11 Pogba & Koke 2 2 0 0 1073 6
12 Putty 2 2 0 0 743 6
13 NLCC 1 1 0 0 523 3
14 GS Academy 2 1 0 1 972 3
15 Class on Grass 4 2 0 2 14131 6
16 Pro Blazers 2 1 0 1 541 3
17 Buzzards 2 1 0 1 770 3
17 Youth Elite 2 1 0 1 770 3
19 Unprotected Cesc 2 1 0 1 440 3
19 Back to the Future 2 1 0 1 440 3
21 Scorgasms 1 0 1 0 440 1
21 Where's Jeff? 1 0 1 0 440 1
23 Tekkers Slovakia 0 0 0 0 000 0
24 Corfe Colts 2 1 0 1 56-1 3
25 Team Required 07970983318 1 0 0 1 56-1 0
26 Intrigi 1 0 0 1 34-1 0
27 United Gunners 1 0 0 1 12-1 0
28 Roko Rejects 2 0 1 1 810-2 1
29 Achillies 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
30 Daveski 4 1 0 3 1316-3 3
31 The Heist 2 1 0 1 36-3 3
32 Hop Inn 2 0 1 1 47-3 1
33 Ghost FC 2 0 1 1 36-3 1
34 Ballotellitubbies 1 0 0 1 14-3 0
35 SPB 2 0 0 2 48-4 0
36 AC Me Rollin' 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
37 Lower Parkstone CFC 2 0 1 1 510-5 1
38 Abcd FC 2 0 0 2 411-7 0
39 Carling Utd. (Holders) 1 0 0 1 310-7 0
39 Cox & Co 1 0 0 1 310-7 0
41 Fabregasm 3 0 0 3 311-8 0
42 AFC Burns 2 0 0 2 314-11 0

Results

Championship Division

Match Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-

Championship Division

Match Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-

Championship Division

Match Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-

Championship Division

Match Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-

Championship Division

Match Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-

Championship Division

Match Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-

Fixtures

Championship Division

Match
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required

Championship Division

Match
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required

Championship Division

Match
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required

Championship Division

Match
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required

Championship Division

Match
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required

Championship Division

Match
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).

2nd Team Required

Position:
11
Played:
5
Won:
0
Drawn:
0
Lost:
5
Manager:

Next Match

Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required

Match Day Number: 8

21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι at

Previous Match

Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required Ι -

Match Day Number: 8


Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).

2nd Team Required

Position:
11
Played:
5
Won:
0
Drawn:
0
Lost:
5
Manager:

Next Match

Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required

Match Day Number: 8

21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι at

Previous Match

Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required Ι -

Match Day Number: 8

Matches

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 8559 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8546 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8558 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8557 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8547 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8528 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
Match List for Team ID: 8548 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8552 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 8559 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8546 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8558 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8557 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8547 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8528 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
Match List for Team ID: 8548 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8552 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 8559 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8546 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8558 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8557 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8547 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8528 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
Match List for Team ID: 8548 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8552 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 8559 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8546 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8558 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8557 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8547 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8528 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
Match List for Team ID: 8548 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8552 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 8559 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8546 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8558 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8557 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8547 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8528 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
Match List for Team ID: 8548 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8552 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 8559 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8546 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Class On Grass (Black) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8558 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – Daveski (Red) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8557 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8547 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι 2nd Team Required – SPB (Yellow) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8528 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm (Black/Navy) – 2nd Team Required W - L
Match List for Team ID: 8548 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Jan 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke (Black) – 2nd Team Required -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8552 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Feb 2021 Ι Team Required 07970983318 – 2nd Team Required -:-

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
OCTOBER 2002MILTON FOREST TRAVIS PERKINSDAD\'S ARMY 
DECEMBER 2002A.C. MONTEZUMATWYNHAMAIRWAYS 
MARCH 2003 A.C. MONTEZUMAA.F.C. WONGA THE GOONERS 
JUNE 2003A.C. MONTEZUMAMAKING WAVESBALMER LAWN GARAGE 
SEPT. 2003M2S.SPRING CHICKENSHENRY BROWN A.S. 
DEC. 2003M2S.HENRY BROWN A.S.TESCO EXTRA 
MAR. 2004 M2S.JAMMY DODGERSEGG MONKEY A.C. MONTEZUMA
JULY 2004 M2S.HARCHESTER UNITED BROADSIDEREAL MADRAS
NOV. 2004M2S.BROADSIDEBACK TO THE FUTURE 
FEB. 2005 CORINTHIANSALMANSAPUREWELL ELECTRICAL 
JUNE 2005BROADSIDEGOT YOUR NUMBER FRESH RECRUITSHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
OCT. 05HENRY BROWN A.S.TRAVIS PERKINSMEYRICKS RELICS 
FEB 06 HENRY BROWN A.S.MEYRICKS RELICS BOS VEGAS  
JUNE 2006HENRY BROWN A.S.SANTOSBARMY ARMY 
SEPT. 2006PARDISE HEALTH SPALORENZOSDYNAMO KEBABHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
JAN. 2007 HENRY BROWN A.S.DISCIPLESSOUTHBOURNE TOFFEES  
MAY 2007 MIRAMAR HOTELMEYRICKS RELICS GROVE SPARTANSHENRY BROWN A.S.
SEPT. 2007HENRY BROWN A.S.AIRWAYSN.A.T.S. 
JAN. 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.N.A.T.S.BRIT. BULLS 
MAY 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.M2ST.S.V.MEYRICKS RELICS
AUG 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.A & Y ALL STARSSOCCER F.C. 
DEC. 2008BARMY ARMYSOCCER F.C.GUNNERS 
APR. 2009LOST BOYSN.A.T.S.ELECTRIC BLUES 
JULY 2009YOUNG BLOOD GOONERSSTROUDEN YOUTH AIRWAYS
FEB 2010 AIRWAYSCORNISH RATTLERS MILTON FOREST  
JUNE 2010 CORNISH RATTLERSGROVE SPARTANS GRAVEL HILL AIRWAYS
OCT 2010 LOST BOYSTHE RAMSA.F.C. WONGA MEYRICKS RELICS (Dec.2010)
FEB 2011SUPER SIXES CHUCK NORRISGLORIA\'S WARRIORS 
JUNE 2011WESSEXMILTON FOREST EGG MONKEYCORNISH RATTLERS
OCT. 2011THE RAMSELECTRIC VETSREAL SOSOBADMEYRICKS RELICS
FEB. 2012WHITE KNIGHTSTREKELECWHERE\'S JEFFMEYRICKS
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
JULY 2012Meyrick WarriorsBaby Deigos#DenchMeyrick Warriors
OCT 2012Combined Cleaning Services#DenchShed Utd. 
FEB 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesSouth Coast BuildingAC MontezumaCombined Cleaning Services
JULY 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesJuveInteryournanCombined Cleaning
NOV 2013Real PositiveGoonersDaveski 
MAR 2014AFC AXAInteryournanEgg MonkeyJuve
AUG 2014AC BianconeriGravel HillSmack My Pitch Up 
NOV 2014Combined Cleaning ServicesAFC Utd.Ivory Toast 
APR 2015Combined Cleaning ServicesIvory ToastBack to the FutureYouth Elite
AUG 2015Westside Utd.Back to the FutureQueens Park Rovers 
DEC 2015SPBBaby DiagosFC CrapoliBH Niners
APR 2016Youth EliteGravel HillEGMCombined Cleaning
AUG 2016Combined CleaningAFC Utd.Straight Buggin 
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
Winter 2016-17SPBBos. PoloniaFalconsSPB
Win/Spring 2017Boscombe. PoloniaQuantumTMW 
Summer 2017Boscombe. PoloniaStay HumbleLallanas PyjamasOjo Rojo
Autumn 20177 NationsOld OnesNLCC7 Nations
Win/Spring 2018SPBWheres Jeff?Hop Inn 
Summer 2018Baby DiegosThe Rat PackShed Utd.Sheffield Monday
Autumn 2018SPBLallanas PyjamasTea & BusquetsSPB
Winter 2018-19SPBCarling Utd.UnAthletic Madrid 
Spring 20197 NationsSouth Coast BuildingSMFCSPB
Summer 20197 NationsWhere\'s Jeff?TST 
Autumn 20197 NationsCarling Utd.TherapistsCarling Utd.
Autumn 2020TSTHop InnCox & Co 
Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners