Sir David English Sixes Monday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 TST (White) 8 7 0 1 531340 21
2 The Rhinos (Grey) 8 6 1 1 331518 19
3 Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) 8 6 0 2 29254 18
4 Boozy FC (Black) 8 5 1 2 20173 16
5 Putty (Grey) 8 4 1 3 23167 13
6 Airways (Blu/White) 8 4 1 3 26224 13
7 Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 8 3 1 4 29227 10
8 Youth Elite (Blue) 8 3 1 4 31283 10
9 Pro Blazers (Yellow) 8 3 0 5 3639-3 9
10 GS Academy (Navy) 8 1 1 6 1634-18 4
11 ML Legends (White) 8 1 1 6 1847-29 4
12 Hop Inn (Green) 8 1 0 7 2056-36 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Pogba & Koke (Black) 8 6 1 1 463115 19
2 SPB (Yellow) 8 6 0 2 452817 18
3 Fabregasm (Black/Navy) 8 5 2 1 20128 17
4 The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) 8 5 1 2 1618-2 16
5 Class On Grass (Black) 8 4 1 3 18171 13
6 Classic VI (Black) 8 4 0 4 2426-2 12
7 Daveski (Red) 8 3 1 4 2324-1 10
8 Ronnies Y.C. (Black) 8 3 1 4 2440-16 10
9 Buzzards (Yell) 8 3 0 5 3032-2 9
10 Ferndown's Finest (Royal) 8 2 3 3 2233-11 9
11 Southlea FC (White) 7 1 0 6 1091 3
12 Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 7 0 0 7 816-8 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Intrigi (Red) 8 8 0 0 431231 24
2 Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 8 7 0 1 421032 21
3 Ghost FC (White) 8 5 2 1 331815 17
4 NLCC (Black) 8 5 2 1 301713 17
5 Werder Beermen (White) 8 4 0 4 25196 12
6 Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) 8 4 0 4 22211 12
7 Pevril Pointers (Red) 8 3 2 3 2429-5 11
8 AFC Burns (Blue) 8 3 0 5 1722-5 9
9 Roko Rejects (White) 8 2 1 5 1838-20 7
10 Abcd FC (Blue) 8 2 0 6 1640-24 6
11 The Heist (Orange) 8 1 1 6 1534-19 4
12 Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) 8 0 0 8 732-25 0




Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 TST (Finalist) 2 2 0 0 1358 6
2 Classic VI 3 3 0 0 1037 9
3 Ferndown's Finest 3 2 0 1 1477 6
3 M L Legends 2 2 0 0 1477 6
5 Boozy FC 2 2 0 0 817 6
6 The Rhinos (Finalists) 2 2 0 0 1156 6
7 Apologies in Advance 2 1 0 1 1596 3
8 The Rat Pack 4 3 0 1 19145 9
9 Airways 2 2 0 0 725 6
10 Werder Beermen 2 2 0 0 615 6
11 Pogba & Koke 2 2 0 0 1073 6
12 Putty 2 2 0 0 743 6
13 NLCC 1 1 0 0 523 3
14 GS Academy 2 1 0 1 972 3
15 Class on Grass 4 2 0 2 14131 6
16 Pro Blazers 2 1 0 1 541 3
17 Buzzards 2 1 0 1 770 3
17 Youth Elite 2 1 0 1 770 3
19 Unprotected Cesc 2 1 0 1 440 3
19 Back to the Future 2 1 0 1 440 3
21 Scorgasms 1 0 1 0 440 1
21 Where's Jeff? 1 0 1 0 440 1
23 Tekkers Slovakia 0 0 0 0 000 0
24 Corfe Colts 2 1 0 1 56-1 3
25 Team Required 07970983318 1 0 0 1 56-1 0
26 Intrigi 1 0 0 1 34-1 0
27 United Gunners 1 0 0 1 12-1 0
28 Roko Rejects 2 0 1 1 810-2 1
29 Achillies 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
30 Daveski 4 1 0 3 1316-3 3
31 The Heist 2 1 0 1 36-3 3
32 Hop Inn 2 0 1 1 47-3 1
33 Ghost FC 2 0 1 1 36-3 1
34 Ballotellitubbies 1 0 0 1 14-3 0
35 SPB 2 0 0 2 48-4 0
36 AC Me Rollin' 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
37 Lower Parkstone CFC 2 0 1 1 510-5 1
38 Abcd FC 2 0 0 2 411-7 0
39 Carling Utd. (Holders) 1 0 0 1 310-7 0
39 Cox & Co 1 0 0 1 310-7 0
41 Fabregasm 3 0 0 3 311-8 0
42 AFC Burns 2 0 0 2 314-11 0

Results

League One Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1

League One Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1

League One Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1

League One Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1

League One Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1

League One Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1

Fixtures

League One Division

Match
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black)
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black)
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black)

League One Division

Match
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black)
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black)
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black)

League One Division

Match
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black)
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black)
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black)

League One Division

Match
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black)
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black)
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black)

League One Division

Match
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black)
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black)
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black)

League One Division

Match
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black)
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black)
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black)

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).

NLCC (Black)

Position:
4
Played:
8
Won:
5
Drawn:
2
Lost:
1
Manager:

Next Match

The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black)

Match Day Number: 9

20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι at

Previous Match

AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) Ι 0 - 1

Match Day Number: 8


Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).

NLCC (Black)

Position:
4
Played:
8
Won:
5
Drawn:
2
Lost:
1
Manager:

Next Match

The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black)

Match Day Number: 9

20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι at

Previous Match

AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) Ι 0 - 1

Match Day Number: 8

Matches

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 8553 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8551 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black) -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black) -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8529 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8518 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8527 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8533 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8521 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8555 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8524 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8539 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8554 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8550 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black) -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 8553 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8551 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black) -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black) -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8529 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8518 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8527 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8533 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8521 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8555 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8524 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8539 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8554 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8550 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black) -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 8553 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8551 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black) -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black) -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8529 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8518 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8527 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8533 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8521 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8555 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8524 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8539 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8554 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8550 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black) -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 8553 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8551 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black) -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black) -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8529 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8518 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8527 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8533 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8521 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8555 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8524 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8539 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8554 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8550 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black) -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 8553 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8551 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black) -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black) -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8529 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8518 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8527 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8533 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8521 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8555 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8524 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8539 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8554 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8550 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black) -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 8553 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8551 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι Pevril Pointers (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black) -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black) -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8529 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi (Red) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8518 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8527 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 8 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8533 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8521 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8555 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8524 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8539 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8554 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – NLCC (Black) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8550 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black) -:-

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
OCTOBER 2002MILTON FOREST TRAVIS PERKINSDAD\'S ARMY 
DECEMBER 2002A.C. MONTEZUMATWYNHAMAIRWAYS 
MARCH 2003 A.C. MONTEZUMAA.F.C. WONGA THE GOONERS 
JUNE 2003A.C. MONTEZUMAMAKING WAVESBALMER LAWN GARAGE 
SEPT. 2003M2S.SPRING CHICKENSHENRY BROWN A.S. 
DEC. 2003M2S.HENRY BROWN A.S.TESCO EXTRA 
MAR. 2004 M2S.JAMMY DODGERSEGG MONKEY A.C. MONTEZUMA
JULY 2004 M2S.HARCHESTER UNITED BROADSIDEREAL MADRAS
NOV. 2004M2S.BROADSIDEBACK TO THE FUTURE 
FEB. 2005 CORINTHIANSALMANSAPUREWELL ELECTRICAL 
JUNE 2005BROADSIDEGOT YOUR NUMBER FRESH RECRUITSHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
OCT. 05HENRY BROWN A.S.TRAVIS PERKINSMEYRICKS RELICS 
FEB 06 HENRY BROWN A.S.MEYRICKS RELICS BOS VEGAS  
JUNE 2006HENRY BROWN A.S.SANTOSBARMY ARMY 
SEPT. 2006PARDISE HEALTH SPALORENZOSDYNAMO KEBABHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
JAN. 2007 HENRY BROWN A.S.DISCIPLESSOUTHBOURNE TOFFEES  
MAY 2007 MIRAMAR HOTELMEYRICKS RELICS GROVE SPARTANSHENRY BROWN A.S.
SEPT. 2007HENRY BROWN A.S.AIRWAYSN.A.T.S. 
JAN. 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.N.A.T.S.BRIT. BULLS 
MAY 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.M2ST.S.V.MEYRICKS RELICS
AUG 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.A & Y ALL STARSSOCCER F.C. 
DEC. 2008BARMY ARMYSOCCER F.C.GUNNERS 
APR. 2009LOST BOYSN.A.T.S.ELECTRIC BLUES 
JULY 2009YOUNG BLOOD GOONERSSTROUDEN YOUTH AIRWAYS
FEB 2010 AIRWAYSCORNISH RATTLERS MILTON FOREST  
JUNE 2010 CORNISH RATTLERSGROVE SPARTANS GRAVEL HILL AIRWAYS
OCT 2010 LOST BOYSTHE RAMSA.F.C. WONGA MEYRICKS RELICS (Dec.2010)
FEB 2011SUPER SIXES CHUCK NORRISGLORIA\'S WARRIORS 
JUNE 2011WESSEXMILTON FOREST EGG MONKEYCORNISH RATTLERS
OCT. 2011THE RAMSELECTRIC VETSREAL SOSOBADMEYRICKS RELICS
FEB. 2012WHITE KNIGHTSTREKELECWHERE\'S JEFFMEYRICKS
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
JULY 2012Meyrick WarriorsBaby Deigos#DenchMeyrick Warriors
OCT 2012Combined Cleaning Services#DenchShed Utd. 
FEB 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesSouth Coast BuildingAC MontezumaCombined Cleaning Services
JULY 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesJuveInteryournanCombined Cleaning
NOV 2013Real PositiveGoonersDaveski 
MAR 2014AFC AXAInteryournanEgg MonkeyJuve
AUG 2014AC BianconeriGravel HillSmack My Pitch Up 
NOV 2014Combined Cleaning ServicesAFC Utd.Ivory Toast 
APR 2015Combined Cleaning ServicesIvory ToastBack to the FutureYouth Elite
AUG 2015Westside Utd.Back to the FutureQueens Park Rovers 
DEC 2015SPBBaby DiagosFC CrapoliBH Niners
APR 2016Youth EliteGravel HillEGMCombined Cleaning
AUG 2016Combined CleaningAFC Utd.Straight Buggin 
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
Winter 2016-17SPBBos. PoloniaFalconsSPB
Win/Spring 2017Boscombe. PoloniaQuantumTMW 
Summer 2017Boscombe. PoloniaStay HumbleLallanas PyjamasOjo Rojo
Autumn 20177 NationsOld OnesNLCC7 Nations
Win/Spring 2018SPBWheres Jeff?Hop Inn 
Summer 2018Baby DiegosThe Rat PackShed Utd.Sheffield Monday
Autumn 2018SPBLallanas PyjamasTea & BusquetsSPB
Winter 2018-19SPBCarling Utd.UnAthletic Madrid 
Spring 20197 NationsSouth Coast BuildingSMFCSPB
Summer 20197 NationsWhere\'s Jeff?TST 
Autumn 20197 NationsCarling Utd.TherapistsCarling Utd.
Autumn 2020TSTHop InnCox & Co 
Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners