Sir David English Sixes Monday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 TST (White) 9 8 0 1 591643 24
2 The Rhinos (Grey) 9 7 1 1 381919 22
3 Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) 9 6 0 3 33303 18
4 Boozy FC (Black) 9 5 2 2 24213 17
5 Airways (Blu/White) 9 5 1 3 28235 16
6 Putty (Grey) 9 4 2 3 27207 14
7 Youth Elite (Blue) 9 4 1 4 423210 13
8 Pro Blazers (Yellow) 9 4 0 5 42420 12
9 Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 9 3 1 5 30246 10
10 GS Academy (Navy) 9 1 1 7 1940-21 4
11 ML Legends (White) 9 1 1 7 2153-32 4
12 Hop Inn (Green) 9 1 0 8 2467-43 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Pogba & Koke (Black) 9 7 1 1 553322 22
2 SPB (Yellow) 9 7 0 2 562927 21
3 The Rat Pack (Claret/Blu) 9 6 1 2 2021-1 19
4 Fabregasm (Black/Navy) 9 5 2 2 23167 17
5 Classic VI (Black) 9 5 0 4 26260 15
6 Class On Grass (Black) 9 4 2 3 19181 14
7 Daveski (Red) 9 3 1 5 2326-3 10
8 Ferndown's Finest (Royal) 9 2 4 3 2334-11 10
9 Ronnies Y.C. (Black) 9 3 1 5 2644-18 10
10 Buzzards (Yell) 9 3 0 6 3143-12 9
11 Southlea FC (White) 8 2 0 6 14113 6
12 Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 8 0 0 8 1025-15 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Intrigi (Red) 9 9 0 0 481236 27
2 Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 9 8 0 1 461036 24
3 NLCC (Black) 9 6 2 1 361917 20
4 Ghost FC (White) 9 5 3 1 372215 18
5 Pevril Pointers (Red) 9 4 2 3 33294 14
6 Werder Beermen (White) 9 4 1 4 29236 13
7 Tekkers Slovakia (Yellow) 9 4 0 5 2225-3 12
8 AFC Burns (Blue) 9 3 0 6 1727-10 9
9 Roko Rejects (White) 9 2 1 6 2042-22 7
10 Abcd FC (Blue) 9 2 0 7 1649-33 6
11 The Heist (Orange) 9 1 1 7 1740-23 4
12 Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) 9 1 0 8 1134-23 3




Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 TST (Finalist) 2 2 0 0 1358 6
2 Classic VI 3 3 0 0 1037 9
3 Ferndown's Finest 3 2 0 1 1477 6
3 M L Legends 2 2 0 0 1477 6
5 Boozy FC 2 2 0 0 817 6
6 The Rhinos (Finalists) 2 2 0 0 1156 6
7 Apologies in Advance 2 1 0 1 1596 3
8 The Rat Pack 4 3 0 1 19145 9
9 Airways 2 2 0 0 725 6
10 Werder Beermen 2 2 0 0 615 6
11 Pogba & Koke 2 2 0 0 1073 6
12 Putty 2 2 0 0 743 6
13 NLCC 1 1 0 0 523 3
14 GS Academy 2 1 0 1 972 3
15 Class on Grass 4 2 0 2 14131 6
16 Pro Blazers 2 1 0 1 541 3
17 Buzzards 2 1 0 1 770 3
17 Youth Elite 2 1 0 1 770 3
19 Unprotected Cesc 2 1 0 1 440 3
19 Back to the Future 2 1 0 1 440 3
21 Scorgasms 1 0 1 0 440 1
21 Where's Jeff? 1 0 1 0 440 1
23 Tekkers Slovakia 0 0 0 0 000 0
24 Corfe Colts 2 1 0 1 56-1 3
25 Team Required 07970983318 1 0 0 1 56-1 0
26 Intrigi 1 0 0 1 34-1 0
27 United Gunners 1 0 0 1 12-1 0
28 Roko Rejects 2 0 1 1 810-2 1
29 Achillies 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
30 Daveski 4 1 0 3 1316-3 3
31 The Heist 2 1 0 1 36-3 3
32 Hop Inn 2 0 1 1 47-3 1
33 Ghost FC 2 0 1 1 36-3 1
34 Ballotellitubbies 1 0 0 1 14-3 0
35 SPB 2 0 0 2 48-4 0
36 AC Me Rollin' 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
37 Lower Parkstone CFC 2 0 1 1 510-5 1
38 Abcd FC 2 0 0 2 411-7 0
39 Carling Utd. (Holders) 1 0 0 1 310-7 0
39 Cox & Co 1 0 0 1 310-7 0
41 Fabregasm 3 0 0 3 311-8 0
42 AFC Burns 2 0 0 2 314-11 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3

Premier Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3

Premier Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3

Premier Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3

Premier Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3

Premier Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey)
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green)

Premier Division

Match
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey)
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green)

Premier Division

Match
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey)
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green)

Premier Division

Match
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey)
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green)

Premier Division

Match
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey)
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green)

Premier Division

Match
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey)
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green)

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).

GS Academy (Navy)

Position:
10
Played:
9
Won:
1
Drawn:
1
Lost:
7
Manager:

Next Match

GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey)

Match Day Number: 10

20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι at

Previous Match

TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) Ι 6 - 3

Match Day Number: 9


Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).

GS Academy (Navy)

Position:
10
Played:
9
Won:
1
Drawn:
1
Lost:
7
Manager:

Next Match

GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey)

Match Day Number: 10

20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι at

Previous Match

TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) Ι 6 - 3

Match Day Number: 9

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 8542 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey) -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8516 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 8560 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8530 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8510 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8545 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8540 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8544 Score
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8513 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8504 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8507 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8541 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green) -:-

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 8542 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey) -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8516 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 8560 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8530 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8510 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8545 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8540 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8544 Score
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8513 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8504 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8507 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8541 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green) -:-

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 8542 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey) -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8516 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 8560 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8530 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8510 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8545 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8540 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8544 Score
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8513 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8504 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8507 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8541 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green) -:-

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 8542 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey) -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8516 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 8560 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8530 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8510 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8545 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8540 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8544 Score
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8513 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8504 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8507 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8541 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green) -:-

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 8542 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey) -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8516 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 8560 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8530 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8510 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8545 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8540 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8544 Score
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8513 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8504 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8507 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8541 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green) -:-

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 8542 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey) -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8516 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Youth Elite (Blue) 1 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 8560 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι ML Legends (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8530 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Airways (Blu/White) 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8510 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – GS Academy (Navy) 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8545 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8540 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Putty (Grey) 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8544 Score
21:15 Ι Mon 29th Mar 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8513 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Apr 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC (Blue) – GS Academy (Navy) 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8504 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Apr 2021 Ι TST (White) – GS Academy (Navy) 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8507 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Apr 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – The Rhinos (Grey) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8541 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy (Navy) – Hop Inn (Green) -:-

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
OCTOBER 2002MILTON FOREST TRAVIS PERKINSDAD\'S ARMY 
DECEMBER 2002A.C. MONTEZUMATWYNHAMAIRWAYS 
MARCH 2003 A.C. MONTEZUMAA.F.C. WONGA THE GOONERS 
JUNE 2003A.C. MONTEZUMAMAKING WAVESBALMER LAWN GARAGE 
SEPT. 2003M2S.SPRING CHICKENSHENRY BROWN A.S. 
DEC. 2003M2S.HENRY BROWN A.S.TESCO EXTRA 
MAR. 2004 M2S.JAMMY DODGERSEGG MONKEY A.C. MONTEZUMA
JULY 2004 M2S.HARCHESTER UNITED BROADSIDEREAL MADRAS
NOV. 2004M2S.BROADSIDEBACK TO THE FUTURE 
FEB. 2005 CORINTHIANSALMANSAPUREWELL ELECTRICAL 
JUNE 2005BROADSIDEGOT YOUR NUMBER FRESH RECRUITSHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
OCT. 05HENRY BROWN A.S.TRAVIS PERKINSMEYRICKS RELICS 
FEB 06 HENRY BROWN A.S.MEYRICKS RELICS BOS VEGAS  
JUNE 2006HENRY BROWN A.S.SANTOSBARMY ARMY 
SEPT. 2006PARDISE HEALTH SPALORENZOSDYNAMO KEBABHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
JAN. 2007 HENRY BROWN A.S.DISCIPLESSOUTHBOURNE TOFFEES  
MAY 2007 MIRAMAR HOTELMEYRICKS RELICS GROVE SPARTANSHENRY BROWN A.S.
SEPT. 2007HENRY BROWN A.S.AIRWAYSN.A.T.S. 
JAN. 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.N.A.T.S.BRIT. BULLS 
MAY 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.M2ST.S.V.MEYRICKS RELICS
AUG 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.A & Y ALL STARSSOCCER F.C. 
DEC. 2008BARMY ARMYSOCCER F.C.GUNNERS 
APR. 2009LOST BOYSN.A.T.S.ELECTRIC BLUES 
JULY 2009YOUNG BLOOD GOONERSSTROUDEN YOUTH AIRWAYS
FEB 2010 AIRWAYSCORNISH RATTLERS MILTON FOREST  
JUNE 2010 CORNISH RATTLERSGROVE SPARTANS GRAVEL HILL AIRWAYS
OCT 2010 LOST BOYSTHE RAMSA.F.C. WONGA MEYRICKS RELICS (Dec.2010)
FEB 2011SUPER SIXES CHUCK NORRISGLORIA\'S WARRIORS 
JUNE 2011WESSEXMILTON FOREST EGG MONKEYCORNISH RATTLERS
OCT. 2011THE RAMSELECTRIC VETSREAL SOSOBADMEYRICKS RELICS
FEB. 2012WHITE KNIGHTSTREKELECWHERE\'S JEFFMEYRICKS
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
JULY 2012Meyrick WarriorsBaby Deigos#DenchMeyrick Warriors
OCT 2012Combined Cleaning Services#DenchShed Utd. 
FEB 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesSouth Coast BuildingAC MontezumaCombined Cleaning Services
JULY 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesJuveInteryournanCombined Cleaning
NOV 2013Real PositiveGoonersDaveski 
MAR 2014AFC AXAInteryournanEgg MonkeyJuve
AUG 2014AC BianconeriGravel HillSmack My Pitch Up 
NOV 2014Combined Cleaning ServicesAFC Utd.Ivory Toast 
APR 2015Combined Cleaning ServicesIvory ToastBack to the FutureYouth Elite
AUG 2015Westside Utd.Back to the FutureQueens Park Rovers 
DEC 2015SPBBaby DiagosFC CrapoliBH Niners
APR 2016Youth EliteGravel HillEGMCombined Cleaning
AUG 2016Combined CleaningAFC Utd.Straight Buggin 
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
Winter 2016-17SPBBos. PoloniaFalconsSPB
Win/Spring 2017Boscombe. PoloniaQuantumTMW 
Summer 2017Boscombe. PoloniaStay HumbleLallanas PyjamasOjo Rojo
Autumn 20177 NationsOld OnesNLCC7 Nations
Win/Spring 2018SPBWheres Jeff?Hop Inn 
Summer 2018Baby DiegosThe Rat PackShed Utd.Sheffield Monday
Autumn 2018SPBLallanas PyjamasTea & BusquetsSPB
Winter 2018-19SPBCarling Utd.UnAthletic Madrid 
Spring 20197 NationsSouth Coast BuildingSMFCSPB
Summer 20197 NationsWhere\'s Jeff?TST 
Autumn 20197 NationsCarling Utd.TherapistsCarling Utd.
Autumn 2020TSTHop InnCox & Co 
Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners