Sir David English Sixes Monday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Seven Nations 10 9 1 0 652639 28
2 SPB 10 8 0 2 812556 24
3 Inter Ya Nan 10 6 1 3 362016 19
4 The Rhino's 10 5 1 4 3539-4 16
5 Baby Deigos 10 5 0 5 27234 15
6 Sarum Knights 10 5 0 5 3043-13 15
7 Carling Utd. 10 4 2 4 55487 14
8 Lower Parkstone CFC 10 4 1 5 3233-1 13
9 Youth Elite 10 4 1 5 3140-9 13
10 Achillies 10 4 0 6 2343-20 12
11 Where's Jeff? 10 1 1 8 2870-42 4
12 The Rat Pack 10 1 0 9 2760-33 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 South Coast Building 10 9 1 0 621745 28
2 ML Legends 10 8 0 2 472225 24
3 Back to the Future 10 7 0 3 462719 21
4 Tea & Busquets 10 6 1 3 342113 19
5 Airways 10 5 3 2 32239 18
6 Abcd FC 10 5 2 3 45441 17
7 Hop Inn 10 4 3 3 25250 15
8 Unprotected Cesc 10 4 0 6 3341-8 12
9 Corfe Colts 10 2 1 7 2241-19 7
10 Shed Utd. 10 2 1 7 2350-27 7
11 Werder Beermen 10 1 0 9 1335-22 3
12 Scorgasms 10 1 0 9 945-36 3

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 SM FC 10 9 0 1 691257 27
2 Daveski 10 9 0 1 492722 27
3 Ferndown Forest 10 7 0 3 35269 21
4 AC Me Rollin' 10 6 2 2 372710 20
5 Assist Like Ozil 10 6 0 4 2930-1 18
6 Buzzards 10 5 1 4 37361 16
7 Multiple Scorers 10 4 0 6 2129-8 12
8 Astro-Nauts 10 3 2 5 2228-6 11
9 Lingardium Leviosa 10 3 1 6 2845-17 10
10 Crystal Phallus 10 2 1 7 2646-20 7
11 The Heist 10 1 2 7 2146-25 5
12 Roko Rejects 10 0 1 9 2244-22 1


Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 SPB (Finalist) 3 3 0 0 28820 9
2 M L Legends 3 3 0 0 18612 9
3 Seven Nations 3 2 0 1 19712 6
4 Ferndown's Finest 3 2 1 0 15411 7
5 SM FC 2 2 0 0 11011 6
6 Hop Inn 3 2 0 1 1468 6
7 Carling Utd. 3 2 0 1 1697 6
8 Back to the Future 3 3 0 0 1046 9
9 The Heist 3 3 0 0 936 9
10 Youth Elite 3 2 0 1 1486 6
11 UnAthleitic Madrid 2 2 0 0 1275 6
12 Baby Deigos 3 3 0 0 743 9
13 Tea & Busquets 3 2 0 1 23203 6
14 South Coast Building 3 2 0 1 972 6
15 The Rat Pack 3 1 1 1 1192 4
16 Hands of Stone 1 1 0 0 422 3
17 Buzzards 3 1 1 1 12111 4
18 Unprotected Cesc 3 1 1 1 1091 4
19 Assist Like Ozil 3 1 0 2 11101 3
20 Where's Jeff? 2 1 0 1 990 3
21 Mad Milan 1 0 1 0 330 1
22 Achillies 3 1 0 2 89-1 3
22 Werder Beermen 3 1 0 2 89-1 3
24 Crystal Phallus 3 1 1 1 1113-2 4
25 Lower Parkstone CFC 3 1 0 2 1316-3 3
26 Daveski 3 1 0 2 1215-3 3
27 Airways 3 1 0 2 813-5 3
28 Inter Ya Nan (Finalists) 3 1 0 2 712-5 3
29 Lingardium Leviosa 3 1 0 2 611-5 3
30 Sarum Knights 3 0 0 3 914-5 0
31 Scorgasms 1 0 0 1 05-5 0
32 Multiple Scorers 3 1 0 2 612-6 3
33 Abcd FC 3 1 0 2 511-6 3
34 Shed Utd. 3 0 0 3 612-6 0
35 Lallanas Pyjamas 1 0 0 1 07-7 0
36 AC Me Rollin' 3 1 0 2 919-10 3
37 Astro-Nauts 2 0 0 2 212-10 0
38 Corfe Colts 3 0 0 3 1021-11 0
39 The Rhino's 3 1 0 2 719-12 3
40 Roko Rejects 3 0 0 3 218-16 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι SPB – Youth Elite 9 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 1st Apr 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Seven Nations 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 8th Apr 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Youth Elite 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 15th Apr 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 13th May 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Inter Ya Nan 1 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 20th May 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 1 - 5

Premier Division

Match Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι SPB – Youth Elite 9 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 1st Apr 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Seven Nations 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 8th Apr 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Youth Elite 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 15th Apr 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 13th May 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Inter Ya Nan 1 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 20th May 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 1 - 5

Premier Division

Match Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι SPB – Youth Elite 9 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 1st Apr 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Seven Nations 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 8th Apr 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Youth Elite 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 15th Apr 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 13th May 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Inter Ya Nan 1 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 20th May 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 1 - 5

Premier Division

Match Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι SPB – Youth Elite 9 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 1st Apr 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Seven Nations 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 8th Apr 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Youth Elite 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 15th Apr 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 13th May 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Inter Ya Nan 1 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 20th May 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 1 - 5

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Jun 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite

Premier Division

Match
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Jun 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite

Premier Division

Match
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Jun 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite

Premier Division

Match
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Jun 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).

Youth Elite

Position:
9
Played:
10
Won:
4
Drawn:
1
Lost:
5
Manager:

Next Match

Achillies – Youth Elite

Match Day Number: 11

21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Jun 2019 Ι at

Previous Match

Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite Ι 1 - 5

Match Day Number: 10


Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).

Youth Elite

Position:
9
Played:
10
Won:
4
Drawn:
1
Lost:
5
Manager:

Next Match

Achillies – Youth Elite

Match Day Number: 11

21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Jun 2019 Ι at

Previous Match

Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite Ι 1 - 5

Match Day Number: 10

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 7293 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι SPB – Youth Elite 9 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7308 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι SPB – Youth Elite 9 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 1st Apr 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Seven Nations 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 8th Apr 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Youth Elite 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 15th Apr 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 13th May 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Inter Ya Nan 1 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 20th May 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Jun 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7311 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7306 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7302 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7331 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7296 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 1st Apr 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Seven Nations 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7329 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 8th Apr 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Youth Elite 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7324 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 15th Apr 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7300 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 13th May 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Inter Ya Nan 1 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7315 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 20th May 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7330 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Jun 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite -:-

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 7293 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι SPB – Youth Elite 9 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7308 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι SPB – Youth Elite 9 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 1st Apr 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Seven Nations 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 8th Apr 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Youth Elite 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 15th Apr 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 13th May 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Inter Ya Nan 1 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 20th May 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Jun 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7311 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7306 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7302 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7331 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7296 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 1st Apr 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Seven Nations 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7329 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 8th Apr 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Youth Elite 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7324 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 15th Apr 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7300 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 13th May 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Inter Ya Nan 1 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7315 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 20th May 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7330 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Jun 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite -:-

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 7293 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι SPB – Youth Elite 9 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7308 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι SPB – Youth Elite 9 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 1st Apr 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Seven Nations 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 8th Apr 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Youth Elite 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 15th Apr 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 13th May 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Inter Ya Nan 1 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 20th May 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Jun 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7311 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7306 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7302 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7331 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7296 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 1st Apr 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Seven Nations 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7329 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 8th Apr 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Youth Elite 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7324 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 15th Apr 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7300 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 13th May 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Inter Ya Nan 1 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7315 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 20th May 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7330 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Jun 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite -:-

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 7293 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι SPB – Youth Elite 9 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7308 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι SPB – Youth Elite 9 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 1st Apr 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Seven Nations 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 8th Apr 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Youth Elite 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 15th Apr 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 13th May 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Inter Ya Nan 1 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 20th May 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Jun 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7311 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7306 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7302 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7331 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7296 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 1st Apr 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Seven Nations 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7329 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 8th Apr 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Youth Elite 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7324 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 15th Apr 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7300 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 13th May 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Inter Ya Nan 1 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7315 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 20th May 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7330 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Jun 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite -:-

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
OCTOBER 2002MILTON FOREST TRAVIS PERKINSDAD\'S ARMY 
DECEMBER 2002A.C. MONTEZUMATWYNHAMAIRWAYS 
MARCH 2003 A.C. MONTEZUMAA.F.C. WONGA THE GOONERS 
JUNE 2003A.C. MONTEZUMAMAKING WAVESBALMER LAWN GARAGE 
SEPT. 2003M2S.SPRING CHICKENSHENRY BROWN A.S. 
DEC. 2003M2S.HENRY BROWN A.S.TESCO EXTRA 
MAR. 2004 M2S.JAMMY DODGERSEGG MONKEY A.C. MONTEZUMA
JULY 2004 M2S.HARCHESTER UNITED BROADSIDEREAL MADRAS
NOV. 2004M2S.BROADSIDEBACK TO THE FUTURE 
FEB. 2005 CORINTHIANSALMANSAPUREWELL ELECTRICAL 
JUNE 2005BROADSIDEGOT YOUR NUMBER FRESH RECRUITSHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
OCT. 05HENRY BROWN A.S.TRAVIS PERKINSMEYRICKS RELICS 
FEB 06 HENRY BROWN A.S.MEYRICKS RELICS BOS VEGAS  
JUNE 2006HENRY BROWN A.S.SANTOSBARMY ARMY 
SEPT. 2006PARDISE HEALTH SPALORENZOSDYNAMO KEBABHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
JAN. 2007 HENRY BROWN A.S.DISCIPLESSOUTHBOURNE TOFFEES  
MAY 2007 MIRAMAR HOTELMEYRICKS RELICS GROVE SPARTANSHENRY BROWN A.S.
SEPT. 2007HENRY BROWN A.S.AIRWAYSN.A.T.S. 
JAN. 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.N.A.T.S.BRIT. BULLS 
MAY 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.M2ST.S.V.MEYRICKS RELICS
AUG 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.A & Y ALL STARSSOCCER F.C. 
DEC. 2008BARMY ARMYSOCCER F.C.GUNNERS 
APR. 2009LOST BOYSN.A.T.S.ELECTRIC BLUES 
JULY 2009YOUNG BLOOD GOONERSSTROUDEN YOUTH AIRWAYS
FEB 2010 AIRWAYSCORNISH RATTLERS MILTON FOREST  
JUNE 2010 CORNISH RATTLERSGROVE SPARTANS GRAVEL HILL AIRWAYS
OCT 2010 LOST BOYSTHE RAMSA.F.C. WONGA MEYRICKS RELICS (Dec.2010)
FEB 2011SUPER SIXES CHUCK NORRISGLORIA\'S WARRIORS 
JUNE 2011WESSEXMILTON FOREST EGG MONKEYCORNISH RATTLERS
OCT. 2011THE RAMSELECTRIC VETSREAL SOSOBADMEYRICKS RELICS
FEB. 2012WHITE KNIGHTSTREKELECWHERE\'S JEFFMEYRICKS
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
JULY 2012Meyrick WarriorsBaby Deigos#DenchMeyrick Warriors
OCT 2012Combined Cleaning Services#DenchShed Utd. 
FEB 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesSouth Coast BuildingAC MontezumaCombined Cleaning Services
JULY 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesJuveInteryournanCombined Cleaning
NOV 2013Real PositiveGoonersDaveski 
MAR 2014AFC AXAInteryournanEgg MonkeyJuve
AUG 2014AC BianconeriGravel HillSmack My Pitch Up 
NOV 2014Combined Cleaning ServicesAFC Utd.Ivory Toast 
APR 2015Combined Cleaning ServicesIvory ToastBack to the FutureYouth Elite
AUG 2015Westside Utd.Back to the FutureQueens Park Rovers 
DEC 2015SPBBaby DiagosFC CrapoliBH Niners
APR 2016Youth EliteGravel HillEGMCombined Cleaning
AUG 2016Combined CleaningAFC Utd.Straight Buggin 
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
Winter 2016-17SPBBos. PoloniaFalconsSPB
Win/Spring 2017Boscombe. PoloniaQuantumTMW 
Summer 2017Boscombe. PoloniaStay HumbleLallanas PyjamasOjo Rojo
Autumn 20177 NationsOld OnesNLCC7 Nations
Win/Spring 2018SPBWheres Jeff?Hop Inn 
Summer 2018Baby DiegosThe Rat PackShed Utd.Sheffield Monday
Autumn 2018SPBLallanas PyjamasTea & BusquetsSPB
Winter 2018-19SPBCarling Utd.UnAthletic Madrid 
Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners