Sir David English Sixes Monday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Seven Nations 3 3 0 0 1028 9
2 Baby Deigos 3 3 0 0 1367 9
3 Youth Elite 3 2 1 0 17710 7
4 South Coast Building 3 2 0 1 1679 6
5 Where's Jeff? 3 2 0 1 1569 6
6 Sarum Knights 3 2 0 1 1293 6
7 SPB 3 1 1 1 871 4
8 Lallanas Pyjamas 3 1 0 2 713-6 3
9 Westside Utd. 3 0 1 2 510-5 1
10 Ojo Rojo 3 0 1 2 316-13 1
11 Stay Humble 3 0 0 3 512-7 0
12 Sheffield Monday 3 0 0 3 622-16 0

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Hop Inn 3 3 0 0 19811 9
2 Back to the Future 3 3 0 0 1477 9
3 DAP 3 2 1 0 18144 7
4 The Rat Pack 3 2 0 1 1367 6
5 NLCC 3 2 0 1 13121 6
6 Airways 3 1 1 1 981 4
7 Lower Parkstone CFC 3 1 1 1 910-1 4
8 Achillies 3 1 0 2 15123 3
9 Daveski 3 1 0 2 1718-1 3
10 Unprotected Cesc 3 0 1 2 715-8 1
11 Roko Rejects 3 0 0 3 716-9 0
12 Tea & Busquets 3 0 0 3 520-15 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Werder Beermen 3 3 0 0 18216 9
2 Shed Utd. 3 3 0 0 23815 9
3 EBM 3 2 1 0 1468 7
4 Abcde FC 3 2 1 0 633 7
5 Buzzards 3 2 0 1 45-1 6
6 Ferndown's Finest 3 1 1 1 1011-1 4
7 Multiple Scorers 3 1 1 1 67-1 4
8 We The People 3 1 0 2 912-3 3
9 Damascus Utd. 3 1 0 2 49-5 3
10 The Heist 3 0 0 3 38-5 0
11 Bedlam 3 0 0 3 312-9 0
12 Assist Like Ozil 3 0 0 3 219-17 0


Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 The Rat Pack 3 3 0 0 16313 9
2 EBM 2 2 0 0 1468 6
3 Seven Nations (Finalists) 2 2 0 0 1587 6
3 Abcd FC 3 2 0 1 1587 6
5 Sheffield Monday (Finalists) 2 2 0 0 1156 6
6 Daveski 2 2 0 0 615 6
7 Where's Jeff? 2 2 0 0 734 6
8 SPB 2 1 0 1 1284 3
9 Sarum Knights 2 1 0 1 1064 3
10 We The People 2 1 1 0 743 4
11 Unprotected Cesc 2 1 1 0 862 4
12 Achillies 2 1 0 1 1082 3
13 Lallanas Pyjamas 2 1 0 1 752 3
14 DAP 2 1 0 1 642 3
14 Westside Utd. 2 1 0 1 642 3
16 Airways 2 1 0 1 660 3
17 Disciples 0 0 0 0 000 0
18 Werder Beermen 2 1 0 1 89-1 3
18 BH Niners 2 1 0 1 89-1 3
20 Damascus Utd. 2 1 0 1 67-1 3
20 Back to the Future 2 1 0 1 67-1 3
22 South Coast Building 2 1 0 1 56-1 3
23 Quantum 1 0 0 1 12-1 0
24 Youth Elite 3 2 0 1 1214-2 6
24 NLCC 3 2 0 1 1214-2 6
26 Buzzards 3 1 0 2 911-2 3
27 Multiple Scorers 2 1 0 1 46-2 3
28 Bedlam 1 0 0 1 02-2 0
29 Baby Deigos 2 1 0 1 811-3 3
30 Any Holes a Goal 1 0 0 1 03-3 0
31 Stay Humble 3 1 0 2 913-4 3
32 Shed Utd. 2 1 0 1 610-4 3
33 Ojo Rojo 2 0 0 2 610-4 0
34 Hop Inn 2 0 0 2 815-7 0
35 Ferndown's Finest 2 0 0 2 411-7 0
36 Assist Like Ozil 2 0 0 2 29-7 0
37 AFC ArchnAfobe 1 0 0 1 18-7 0
38 Tea & Busquets 4 0 0 4 1120-9 0

Results

Championship Division

Match Score
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι DAP – Achillies 7 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι Airways – DAP 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Daveski – DAP 7 - 9

Championship Division

Match Score
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι DAP – Achillies 7 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι Airways – DAP 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Daveski – DAP 7 - 9

Championship Division

Match Score
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι DAP – Achillies 7 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι Airways – DAP 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Daveski – DAP 7 - 9

Championship Division

Match Score
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι DAP – Achillies 7 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι Airways – DAP 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Daveski – DAP 7 - 9

Fixtures

Championship Division

Match
20:15 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – DAP
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι DAP – Unprotected Cesc

Championship Division

Match
20:15 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – DAP
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι DAP – Unprotected Cesc

Championship Division

Match
20:15 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – DAP
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι DAP – Unprotected Cesc

Championship Division

Match
20:15 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – DAP
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι DAP – Unprotected Cesc

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).

DAP

Position:
3
Played:
3
Won:
2
Drawn:
1
Lost:
0
Manager:

Next Match

The Rat Pack – DAP

Match Day Number: 4

20:15 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι at

Previous Match

Daveski – DAP Ι 7 - 9

Match Day Number: 3


Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).

DAP

Position:
3
Played:
3
Won:
2
Drawn:
1
Lost:
0
Manager:

Next Match

The Rat Pack – DAP

Match Day Number: 4

20:15 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι at

Previous Match

Daveski – DAP Ι 7 - 9

Match Day Number: 3

Matches

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 6477 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι DAP – Achillies 7 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι Airways – DAP 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Daveski – DAP 7 - 9
20:15 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – DAP -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι DAP – Unprotected Cesc -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6460 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι DAP – Achillies 7 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6458 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι Airways – DAP 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6475 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Daveski – DAP 7 - 9
Match List for Team ID: 6452 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – DAP -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6479 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι DAP – Unprotected Cesc -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 6477 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι DAP – Achillies 7 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι Airways – DAP 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Daveski – DAP 7 - 9
20:15 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – DAP -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι DAP – Unprotected Cesc -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6460 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι DAP – Achillies 7 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6458 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι Airways – DAP 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6475 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Daveski – DAP 7 - 9
Match List for Team ID: 6452 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – DAP -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6479 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι DAP – Unprotected Cesc -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 6477 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι DAP – Achillies 7 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι Airways – DAP 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Daveski – DAP 7 - 9
20:15 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – DAP -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι DAP – Unprotected Cesc -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6460 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι DAP – Achillies 7 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6458 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι Airways – DAP 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6475 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Daveski – DAP 7 - 9
Match List for Team ID: 6452 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – DAP -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6479 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι DAP – Unprotected Cesc -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 6477 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι DAP – Achillies 7 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι Airways – DAP 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Daveski – DAP 7 - 9
20:15 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – DAP -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι DAP – Unprotected Cesc -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6460 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι DAP – Achillies 7 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6458 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι Airways – DAP 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6475 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Daveski – DAP 7 - 9
Match List for Team ID: 6452 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – DAP -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6479 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι DAP – Unprotected Cesc -:-

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
OCTOBER 2002MILTON FOREST TRAVIS PERKINSDAD\'S ARMY 
DECEMBER 2002A.C. MONTEZUMATWYNHAMAIRWAYS 
MARCH 2003 A.C. MONTEZUMAA.F.C. WONGA THE GOONERS 
JUNE 2003A.C. MONTEZUMAMAKING WAVESBALMER LAWN GARAGE 
SEPT. 2003M2S.SPRING CHICKENSHENRY BROWN A.S. 
DEC. 2003M2S.HENRY BROWN A.S.TESCO EXTRA 
MAR. 2004 M2S.JAMMY DODGERSEGG MONKEY A.C. MONTEZUMA
JULY 2004 M2S.HARCHESTER UNITED BROADSIDEREAL MADRAS
NOV. 2004M2S.BROADSIDEBACK TO THE FUTURE 
FEB. 2005 CORINTHIANSALMANSAPUREWELL ELECTRICAL 
JUNE 2005BROADSIDEGOT YOUR NUMBER FRESH RECRUITSHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
OCT. 05HENRY BROWN A.S.TRAVIS PERKINSMEYRICKS RELICS 
FEB 06 HENRY BROWN A.S.MEYRICKS RELICS BOS VEGAS  
JUNE 2006HENRY BROWN A.S.SANTOSBARMY ARMY 
SEPT. 2006PARDISE HEALTH SPALORENZOSDYNAMO KEBABHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
JAN. 2007 HENRY BROWN A.S.DISCIPLESSOUTHBOURNE TOFFEES  
MAY 2007 MIRAMAR HOTELMEYRICKS RELICS GROVE SPARTANSHENRY BROWN A.S.
SEPT. 2007HENRY BROWN A.S.AIRWAYSN.A.T.S. 
JAN. 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.N.A.T.S.BRIT. BULLS 
MAY 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.M2ST.S.V.MEYRICKS RELICS
AUG 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.A & Y ALL STARSSOCCER F.C. 
DEC. 2008BARMY ARMYSOCCER F.C.GUNNERS 
APR. 2009LOST BOYSN.A.T.S.ELECTRIC BLUES 
JULY 2009YOUNG BLOOD GOONERSSTROUDEN YOUTH AIRWAYS
FEB 2010 AIRWAYSCORNISH RATTLERS MILTON FOREST  
JUNE 2010 CORNISH RATTLERSGROVE SPARTANS GRAVEL HILL AIRWAYS
OCT 2010 LOST BOYSTHE RAMSA.F.C. WONGA MEYRICKS RELICS (Dec.2010)
FEB 2011SUPER SIXES CHUCK NORRISGLORIA\'S WARRIORS 
JUNE 2011WESSEXMILTON FOREST EGG MONKEYCORNISH RATTLERS
OCT. 2011THE RAMSELECTRIC VETSREAL SOSOBADMEYRICKS RELICS
FEB. 2012WHITE KNIGHTSTREKELECWHERE\'S JEFFMEYRICKS
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
JULY 2012Meyrick WarriorsBaby Deigos#DenchMeyrick Warriors
OCT 2012Combined Cleaning Services#DenchShed Utd. 
FEB 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesSouth Coast BuildingAC MontezumaCombined Cleaning Services
JULY 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesJuveInteryournanCombined Cleaning
NOV 2013Real PositiveGoonersDaveski 
MAR 2014AFC AXAInteryournanEgg MonkeyJuve
AUG 2014AC BianconeriGravel HillSmack My Pitch Up 
NOV 2014Combined Cleaning ServicesAFC Utd.Ivory Toast 
APR 2015Combined Cleaning ServicesIvory ToastBack to the FutureYouth Elite
AUG 2015Westside Utd.Back to the FutureQueens Park Rovers 
DEC 2015SPBBaby DiagosFC CrapoliBH Niners
APR 2016Youth EliteGravel HillEGMCombined Cleaning
AUG 2016Combined CleaningAFC Utd.Straight Buggin 
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
Winter 2016-17SPBBos. PoloniaFalconsSPB
Win/Spring 2017Boscombe. PoloniaQuantumTMW 
Summer 2017Boscombe. PoloniaStay HumbleLallanas PyjamasOjo Rojo
Autumn 20177 NationsOld OnesNLCC7 Nations
     
Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners