Sir David English Sixes Monday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Baby Deigos 9 8 0 1 351520 24
2 SPB 9 7 1 1 521933 22
3 Seven Nations 9 7 1 1 402119 22
4 South Coast Building 9 6 0 3 372710 18
5 Sarum Knights 9 5 0 4 32266 15
6 Where's Jeff? 9 5 0 4 38335 15
7 Youth Elite 9 4 1 4 392811 13
8 Stay Humble 9 3 0 6 2941-12 9
9 Lallanas Pyjamas 9 2 1 6 2746-19 7
10 Westside Utd. 9 1 3 5 2432-8 6
11 Sheffield Monday 9 2 0 7 1541-26 6
12 Ojo Rojo 9 0 1 8 1049-39 1

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Back to the Future 9 7 0 2 402317 21
2 The Rat Pack 9 7 0 2 281513 21
3 DAP 9 6 3 0 382810 21
4 Achillies 9 5 0 4 402812 15
5 Lower Parkstone CFC 9 4 2 3 362511 14
6 Unprotected Cesc 9 4 2 3 31283 14
7 Hop Inn 9 4 1 4 33330 13
8 Airways 9 3 1 5 2528-3 10
9 Tea & Busquets 9 3 1 5 2232-10 10
10 Daveski 9 3 0 6 42411 9
11 NLCC 9 3 0 6 2631-5 9
12 AFC Scoremouth 9 0 0 9 1665-49 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Shed Utd. 9 9 0 0 462125 27
2 EBM 9 7 2 0 451728 23
3 Werder Beermen 9 7 1 1 381919 22
4 Ferndown's Finest 9 6 1 2 432617 19
5 Multiple Scorers 9 4 1 4 35278 13
6 We The People 9 4 1 4 37316 13
7 Abcde FC 9 4 1 4 23230 13
8 Buzzards 9 3 0 6 1636-20 9
9 Assist Like Ozil 9 3 0 6 1435-21 9
10 Dylans 9 1 1 7 1031-21 4
11 The Heist 9 1 0 8 1833-15 3
12 Roko Rejects 9 1 0 8 632-26 3


Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 SPB 3 2 0 1 26917 6
2 The Rat Pack 5 4 0 1 231112 12
3 DAP 4 3 0 1 1789 9
4 Seven Nations (Finalists) 3 3 0 0 18108 9
5 Abcd FC 3 2 0 1 1587 6
6 EBM 3 2 0 1 16106 6
7 Werder Beermen 3 2 0 1 1596 6
8 Achillies 3 2 0 1 16115 6
9 Lallanas Pyjamas 3 2 0 1 1394 6
10 Where's Jeff? 2 2 0 0 734 6
11 We The People 2 1 1 0 743 4
12 Buzzards 4 2 0 2 17152 6
13 Daveski 3 2 0 1 972 6
14 Unprotected Cesc 3 1 2 0 972 5
15 Sarum Knights 3 1 0 2 14122 3
16 South Coast Building 3 2 0 1 11101 6
17 Back to the Future 3 2 0 1 1091 6
18 Airways 2 1 0 1 660 3
19 Lower Parkstone CFC 3 1 1 1 910-1 4
20 Westside Utd. 3 1 0 2 910-1 3
21 Damascus Utd. 2 1 0 1 67-1 3
22 Dylans 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
23 Quantum 1 0 0 1 12-1 0
23 The Heist 1 0 0 1 12-1 0
25 NLCC 3 2 0 1 1214-2 6
26 Multiple Scorers 3 1 1 1 68-2 4
27 Bedlam 1 0 0 1 02-2 0
28 Youth Elite 4 2 0 2 1417-3 6
29 Any Holes a Goal 1 0 0 1 03-3 0
30 Baby Deigos 4 2 0 2 1721-4 6
31 Shed Utd. 3 1 1 1 812-4 4
32 Ojo Rojo 3 0 1 2 1115-4 1
33 Sheffield Monday (Finalists) 3 2 0 1 1219-7 6
34 Stay Humble 4 1 0 3 1017-7 3
35 Ferndown's Finest 3 0 1 2 916-7 1
36 Assist Like Ozil 2 0 0 2 29-7 0
37 AFC ArchnAfobe 1 0 0 1 18-7 0
38 AFC Scoremouth 1 0 0 1 07-7 0
39 Tea & Busquets 5 1 0 4 1321-8 3
40 Hop Inn 3 0 0 3 1223-11 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Youth Elite 4 - 10
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Sheffield Monday 8 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Seven Nations – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – SPB 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Where's Jeff? 4 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Jun 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Jun 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Sheffield Monday W - L
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Jul 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Westside Utd. 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Jul 2018 Ι Ojo Rojo – Sheffield Monday 1 - 2

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Youth Elite 4 - 10
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Sheffield Monday 8 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Seven Nations – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – SPB 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Where's Jeff? 4 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Jun 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Jun 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Sheffield Monday W - L
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Jul 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Westside Utd. 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Jul 2018 Ι Ojo Rojo – Sheffield Monday 1 - 2

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Youth Elite 4 - 10
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Sheffield Monday 8 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Seven Nations – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – SPB 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Where's Jeff? 4 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Jun 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Jun 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Sheffield Monday W - L
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Jul 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Westside Utd. 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Jul 2018 Ι Ojo Rojo – Sheffield Monday 1 - 2

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Youth Elite 4 - 10
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Sheffield Monday 8 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Seven Nations – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – SPB 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Where's Jeff? 4 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Jun 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Jun 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Sheffield Monday W - L
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Jul 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Westside Utd. 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Jul 2018 Ι Ojo Rojo – Sheffield Monday 1 - 2

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Jul 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Sheffield Monday
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Jul 2018 Ι Stay Humble – Sheffield Monday

Premier Division

Match
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Jul 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Sheffield Monday
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Jul 2018 Ι Stay Humble – Sheffield Monday

Premier Division

Match
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Jul 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Sheffield Monday
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Jul 2018 Ι Stay Humble – Sheffield Monday

Premier Division

Match
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Jul 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Sheffield Monday
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Jul 2018 Ι Stay Humble – Sheffield Monday

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).

Sheffield Monday

Position:
11
Played:
9
Won:
2
Drawn:
0
Lost:
7
Manager:

Next Match

Lallanas Pyjamas – Sheffield Monday

Match Day Number: 11

20:50 Ι Mon 16th Jul 2018 Ι at

Previous Match

Ojo Rojo – Sheffield Monday Ι 1 - 2

Match Day Number: 10


Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).

Sheffield Monday

Position:
11
Played:
9
Won:
2
Drawn:
0
Lost:
7
Manager:

Next Match

Lallanas Pyjamas – Sheffield Monday

Match Day Number: 11

20:50 Ι Mon 16th Jul 2018 Ι at

Previous Match

Ojo Rojo – Sheffield Monday Ι 1 - 2

Match Day Number: 10

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 6439 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Youth Elite 4 - 10
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Sheffield Monday 8 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Seven Nations – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – SPB 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Where's Jeff? 4 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Jun 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Jun 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Sheffield Monday W - L
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Jul 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Westside Utd. 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Jul 2018 Ι Ojo Rojo – Sheffield Monday 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Jul 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Sheffield Monday -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Jul 2018 Ι Stay Humble – Sheffield Monday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6443 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Youth Elite 4 - 10
Match List for Team ID: 6471 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Sheffield Monday 8 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6436 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Seven Nations – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6433 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – SPB 0 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 6473 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Where's Jeff? 4 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 6469 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Jun 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6470 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Jun 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Sheffield Monday W - L
Match List for Team ID: 6453 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Jul 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Westside Utd. 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6472 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Jul 2018 Ι Ojo Rojo – Sheffield Monday 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6447 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Jul 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Sheffield Monday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6457 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Jul 2018 Ι Stay Humble – Sheffield Monday -:-

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 6439 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Youth Elite 4 - 10
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Sheffield Monday 8 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Seven Nations – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – SPB 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Where's Jeff? 4 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Jun 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Jun 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Sheffield Monday W - L
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Jul 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Westside Utd. 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Jul 2018 Ι Ojo Rojo – Sheffield Monday 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Jul 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Sheffield Monday -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Jul 2018 Ι Stay Humble – Sheffield Monday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6443 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Youth Elite 4 - 10
Match List for Team ID: 6471 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Sheffield Monday 8 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6436 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Seven Nations – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6433 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – SPB 0 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 6473 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Where's Jeff? 4 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 6469 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Jun 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6470 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Jun 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Sheffield Monday W - L
Match List for Team ID: 6453 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Jul 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Westside Utd. 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6472 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Jul 2018 Ι Ojo Rojo – Sheffield Monday 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6447 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Jul 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Sheffield Monday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6457 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Jul 2018 Ι Stay Humble – Sheffield Monday -:-

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 6439 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Youth Elite 4 - 10
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Sheffield Monday 8 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Seven Nations – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – SPB 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Where's Jeff? 4 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Jun 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Jun 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Sheffield Monday W - L
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Jul 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Westside Utd. 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Jul 2018 Ι Ojo Rojo – Sheffield Monday 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Jul 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Sheffield Monday -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Jul 2018 Ι Stay Humble – Sheffield Monday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6443 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Youth Elite 4 - 10
Match List for Team ID: 6471 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Sheffield Monday 8 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6436 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Seven Nations – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6433 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – SPB 0 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 6473 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Where's Jeff? 4 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 6469 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Jun 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6470 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Jun 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Sheffield Monday W - L
Match List for Team ID: 6453 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Jul 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Westside Utd. 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6472 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Jul 2018 Ι Ojo Rojo – Sheffield Monday 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6447 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Jul 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Sheffield Monday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6457 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Jul 2018 Ι Stay Humble – Sheffield Monday -:-

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 6439 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Youth Elite 4 - 10
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Sheffield Monday 8 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Seven Nations – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – SPB 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Where's Jeff? 4 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Jun 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Jun 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Sheffield Monday W - L
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Jul 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Westside Utd. 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Jul 2018 Ι Ojo Rojo – Sheffield Monday 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Jul 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Sheffield Monday -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Jul 2018 Ι Stay Humble – Sheffield Monday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6443 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Apr 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Youth Elite 4 - 10
Match List for Team ID: 6471 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Apr 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Sheffield Monday 8 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6436 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 14th May 2018 Ι Seven Nations – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6433 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 21st May 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – SPB 0 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 6473 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Jun 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Where's Jeff? 4 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 6469 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Jun 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Sheffield Monday 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6470 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Jun 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Sheffield Monday W - L
Match List for Team ID: 6453 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Jul 2018 Ι Sheffield Monday – Westside Utd. 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6472 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Jul 2018 Ι Ojo Rojo – Sheffield Monday 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6447 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Jul 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Sheffield Monday -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6457 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Jul 2018 Ι Stay Humble – Sheffield Monday -:-

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
OCTOBER 2002MILTON FOREST TRAVIS PERKINSDAD\'S ARMY 
DECEMBER 2002A.C. MONTEZUMATWYNHAMAIRWAYS 
MARCH 2003 A.C. MONTEZUMAA.F.C. WONGA THE GOONERS 
JUNE 2003A.C. MONTEZUMAMAKING WAVESBALMER LAWN GARAGE 
SEPT. 2003M2S.SPRING CHICKENSHENRY BROWN A.S. 
DEC. 2003M2S.HENRY BROWN A.S.TESCO EXTRA 
MAR. 2004 M2S.JAMMY DODGERSEGG MONKEY A.C. MONTEZUMA
JULY 2004 M2S.HARCHESTER UNITED BROADSIDEREAL MADRAS
NOV. 2004M2S.BROADSIDEBACK TO THE FUTURE 
FEB. 2005 CORINTHIANSALMANSAPUREWELL ELECTRICAL 
JUNE 2005BROADSIDEGOT YOUR NUMBER FRESH RECRUITSHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
OCT. 05HENRY BROWN A.S.TRAVIS PERKINSMEYRICKS RELICS 
FEB 06 HENRY BROWN A.S.MEYRICKS RELICS BOS VEGAS  
JUNE 2006HENRY BROWN A.S.SANTOSBARMY ARMY 
SEPT. 2006PARDISE HEALTH SPALORENZOSDYNAMO KEBABHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
JAN. 2007 HENRY BROWN A.S.DISCIPLESSOUTHBOURNE TOFFEES  
MAY 2007 MIRAMAR HOTELMEYRICKS RELICS GROVE SPARTANSHENRY BROWN A.S.
SEPT. 2007HENRY BROWN A.S.AIRWAYSN.A.T.S. 
JAN. 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.N.A.T.S.BRIT. BULLS 
MAY 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.M2ST.S.V.MEYRICKS RELICS
AUG 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.A & Y ALL STARSSOCCER F.C. 
DEC. 2008BARMY ARMYSOCCER F.C.GUNNERS 
APR. 2009LOST BOYSN.A.T.S.ELECTRIC BLUES 
JULY 2009YOUNG BLOOD GOONERSSTROUDEN YOUTH AIRWAYS
FEB 2010 AIRWAYSCORNISH RATTLERS MILTON FOREST  
JUNE 2010 CORNISH RATTLERSGROVE SPARTANS GRAVEL HILL AIRWAYS
OCT 2010 LOST BOYSTHE RAMSA.F.C. WONGA MEYRICKS RELICS (Dec.2010)
FEB 2011SUPER SIXES CHUCK NORRISGLORIA\'S WARRIORS 
JUNE 2011WESSEXMILTON FOREST EGG MONKEYCORNISH RATTLERS
OCT. 2011THE RAMSELECTRIC VETSREAL SOSOBADMEYRICKS RELICS
FEB. 2012WHITE KNIGHTSTREKELECWHERE\'S JEFFMEYRICKS
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
JULY 2012Meyrick WarriorsBaby Deigos#DenchMeyrick Warriors
OCT 2012Combined Cleaning Services#DenchShed Utd. 
FEB 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesSouth Coast BuildingAC MontezumaCombined Cleaning Services
JULY 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesJuveInteryournanCombined Cleaning
NOV 2013Real PositiveGoonersDaveski 
MAR 2014AFC AXAInteryournanEgg MonkeyJuve
AUG 2014AC BianconeriGravel HillSmack My Pitch Up 
NOV 2014Combined Cleaning ServicesAFC Utd.Ivory Toast 
APR 2015Combined Cleaning ServicesIvory ToastBack to the FutureYouth Elite
AUG 2015Westside Utd.Back to the FutureQueens Park Rovers 
DEC 2015SPBBaby DiagosFC CrapoliBH Niners
APR 2016Youth EliteGravel HillEGMCombined Cleaning
AUG 2016Combined CleaningAFC Utd.Straight Buggin 
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
Winter 2016-17SPBBos. PoloniaFalconsSPB
Win/Spring 2017Boscombe. PoloniaQuantumTMW 
Summer 2017Boscombe. PoloniaStay HumbleLallanas PyjamasOjo Rojo
Autumn 20177 NationsOld OnesNLCC7 Nations
     
Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners