Sir David English Sixes Monday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Wenger Out 5 5 0 0 341024 15
2 Stay Humble 5 4 0 1 25169 12
3 Youth Elite 5 3 1 1 19172 10
4 SPB 5 3 0 2 14113 9
5 Boscombe Polonia 5 3 0 2 15150 9
6 BH Niners 5 3 0 2 1422-8 9
7 Sheffield Monday 4 2 0 2 21138 6
8 Daveski 4 2 0 2 1520-5 6
9 Quantum 4 1 1 2 1091 4
10 Westside Utd. 5 1 1 3 1015-5 4
11 Sarum Knights 4 0 1 3 816-8 1
12 South Coast Building 4 0 1 3 817-9 1
13 Baby Diagos 5 0 1 4 820-12 1

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Lallanas Pyjamas 5 5 0 0 271116 15
2 The Old Ones 5 4 1 0 27621 13
3 Back to the Future 5 4 0 1 18117 12
4 TMW 5 3 0 2 201010 9
5 Ojo Rojo 5 3 0 2 19145 9
6 The Rat Pack 4 2 1 1 1316-3 7
7 Achillies 5 2 0 3 1220-8 6
8 Hop Inn 5 1 1 3 1317-4 4
9 Dale FC 4 1 0 3 916-7 3
10 Jogo Bonito 4 1 0 3 717-10 3
11 Buzzards 5 1 0 4 1226-14 3
12 Shed Utd. 4 0 2 2 1319-6 2
13 Airways 4 0 1 3 512-7 1

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 NLCC 5 5 0 0 20713 15
2 We The People 5 3 1 1 261511 10
3 Motley 5 3 1 1 20137 10
4 Unprotected Cesc 5 3 0 2 1899 9
5 AFC ArachnAfobe 5 2 1 2 20155 7
6 The Heist 5 2 1 2 2026-6 7
7 Damascus Utd. 4 2 0 2 17134 6
8 Abcde FC 4 2 0 2 15141 6
9 Multiple Scorers 5 2 0 3 1425-11 6
10 Disciples 5 2 0 3 929-20 6
11 Ferndown's Finest 4 1 0 3 22220 3
12 Werder Beermen 4 1 0 3 1117-6 3
13 Team Required call 07970983318 4 0 0 4 1118-7 0


Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Lallanas Pyjamas (S-Finalists) 2 2 0 0 13310 6
2 Wenger Out (Semi Finalist) 1 1 0 0 1037 3
3 Quantum 1 1 0 0 817 3
3 The Heist 1 1 0 0 817 3
5 We The People 2 2 0 0 1385 6
6 Boscombe Polonia (S- Finalists) 1 1 0 0 945 3
6 Hop Inn 1 1 0 0 945 3
8 Stay Humble 2 2 0 0 954 6
9 SPB (Semi-Finalists) 2 2 0 0 734 6
10 Gravel Hill 1 1 0 0 624 3
11 Abcd FC 1 1 0 0 514 3
12 Jogo Bonito 2 1 0 1 1293 3
13 Dale FC 2 1 0 1 1183 3
14 Sheffield Monday 1 1 0 0 523 3
15 Motley 2 1 1 0 752 4
16 Youth Elite 2 1 0 1 642 3
17 NLCC 1 1 0 0 312 3
17 Damascus Utd. 1 1 0 0 312 3
19 Airways 2 1 0 1 871 3
20 Old Ones 1 1 0 0 431 3
20 Multiple Scorers 1 1 0 0 431 3
22 AJ U16's 0 0 0 0 000 0
22 The Falcons 0 0 0 0 000 0
24 South Coast Building 1 0 0 1 34-1 0
25 Achillies 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
26 Sarum Knights 1 0 0 1 35-2 0
27 Ojo Rojo 1 0 0 1 24-2 0
28 Unprotected Cesc 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
28 Werder Beermen 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
30 AFC ArchnAfobe 1 0 0 1 25-3 0
31 Westside Utd. 1 0 0 1 48-4 0
32 Daveski 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
33 Baby Deigos 1 0 0 1 15-4 0
34 TMW FC 2 0 0 2 611-5 0
35 The Rat Pack 1 0 0 1 49-5 0
35 BH Niners 1 0 0 1 49-5 0
37 Ferndown's Finest 2 0 1 1 39-6 1
38 Back to the Future 1 0 0 1 310-7 0
39 Buzzards 1 0 0 1 18-7 0
40 Shed Utd. 2 0 0 2 617-11 0
41 Disciples 2 0 0 2 415-11 0

Results

League One Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Abcde FC – NLCC 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι NLCC – We The People 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – AFC ArachnAfobe 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – The Heist 5 - 1

League One Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Abcde FC – NLCC 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι NLCC – We The People 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – AFC ArachnAfobe 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – The Heist 5 - 1

League One Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Abcde FC – NLCC 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι NLCC – We The People 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – AFC ArachnAfobe 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – The Heist 5 - 1

League One Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Abcde FC – NLCC 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι NLCC – We The People 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – AFC ArachnAfobe 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – The Heist 5 - 1

Fixtures

League One Division

Match
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Damascus Utd.
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Multiple Scorers

League One Division

Match
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Damascus Utd.
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Multiple Scorers

League One Division

Match
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Damascus Utd.
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Multiple Scorers

League One Division

Match
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Damascus Utd.
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Multiple Scorers

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).

NLCC

Position:
1
Played:
5
Won:
5
Drawn:
0
Lost:
0
Manager:

Next Match

NLCC – Damascus Utd.

Match Day Number: 6

20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι at

Previous Match

NLCC – The Heist Ι 5 - 1

Match Day Number: 5


Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).

NLCC

Position:
1
Played:
5
Won:
5
Drawn:
0
Lost:
0
Manager:

Next Match

NLCC – Damascus Utd.

Match Day Number: 6

20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι at

Previous Match

NLCC – The Heist Ι 5 - 1

Match Day Number: 5

Matches

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 5994 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Abcde FC – NLCC 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 5983 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Abcde FC – NLCC 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι NLCC – We The People 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – AFC ArachnAfobe 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – The Heist 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Damascus Utd. -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Multiple Scorers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6015 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι NLCC – We The People 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6001 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 5987 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – AFC ArachnAfobe 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5998 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – The Heist 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6003 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Damascus Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6016 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Multiple Scorers -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 5994 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Abcde FC – NLCC 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 5983 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Abcde FC – NLCC 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι NLCC – We The People 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – AFC ArachnAfobe 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – The Heist 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Damascus Utd. -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Multiple Scorers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6015 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι NLCC – We The People 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6001 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 5987 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – AFC ArachnAfobe 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5998 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – The Heist 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6003 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Damascus Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6016 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Multiple Scorers -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 5994 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Abcde FC – NLCC 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 5983 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Abcde FC – NLCC 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι NLCC – We The People 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – AFC ArachnAfobe 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – The Heist 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Damascus Utd. -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Multiple Scorers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6015 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι NLCC – We The People 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6001 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 5987 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – AFC ArachnAfobe 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5998 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – The Heist 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6003 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Damascus Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6016 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Multiple Scorers -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 5994 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Abcde FC – NLCC 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 5983 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Abcde FC – NLCC 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι NLCC – We The People 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – AFC ArachnAfobe 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – The Heist 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Damascus Utd. -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Multiple Scorers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6015 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι NLCC – We The People 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6001 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 5987 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – AFC ArachnAfobe 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5998 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – The Heist 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6003 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Damascus Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6016 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι NLCC – Multiple Scorers -:-

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
OCTOBER 2002MILTON FOREST TRAVIS PERKINSDAD\'S ARMY 
DECEMBER 2002A.C. MONTEZUMATWYNHAMAIRWAYS 
MARCH 2003 A.C. MONTEZUMAA.F.C. WONGA THE GOONERS 
JUNE 2003A.C. MONTEZUMAMAKING WAVESBALMER LAWN GARAGE 
SEPT. 2003M2S.SPRING CHICKENSHENRY BROWN A.S. 
DEC. 2003M2S.HENRY BROWN A.S.TESCO EXTRA 
MAR. 2004 M2S.JAMMY DODGERSEGG MONKEY A.C. MONTEZUMA
JULY 2004 M2S.HARCHESTER UNITED BROADSIDEREAL MADRAS
NOV. 2004M2S.BROADSIDEBACK TO THE FUTURE 
FEB. 2005 CORINTHIANSALMANSAPUREWELL ELECTRICAL 
JUNE 2005BROADSIDEGOT YOUR NUMBER FRESH RECRUITSHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
OCT. 05HENRY BROWN A.S.TRAVIS PERKINSMEYRICKS RELICS 
FEB 06 HENRY BROWN A.S.MEYRICKS RELICS BOS VEGAS  
JUNE 2006HENRY BROWN A.S.SANTOSBARMY ARMY 
SEPT. 2006PARDISE HEALTH SPALORENZOSDYNAMO KEBABHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
JAN. 2007 HENRY BROWN A.S.DISCIPLESSOUTHBOURNE TOFFEES  
MAY 2007 MIRAMAR HOTELMEYRICKS RELICS GROVE SPARTANSHENRY BROWN A.S.
SEPT. 2007HENRY BROWN A.S.AIRWAYSN.A.T.S. 
JAN. 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.N.A.T.S.BRIT. BULLS 
MAY 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.M2ST.S.V.MEYRICKS RELICS
AUG 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.A & Y ALL STARSSOCCER F.C. 
DEC. 2008BARMY ARMYSOCCER F.C.GUNNERS 
APR. 2009LOST BOYSN.A.T.S.ELECTRIC BLUES 
JULY 2009YOUNG BLOOD GOONERSSTROUDEN YOUTH AIRWAYS
FEB 2010 AIRWAYSCORNISH RATTLERS MILTON FOREST  
JUNE 2010 CORNISH RATTLERSGROVE SPARTANS GRAVEL HILL AIRWAYS
OCT 2010 LOST BOYSTHE RAMSA.F.C. WONGA MEYRICKS RELICS (Dec.2010)
FEB 2011SUPER SIXES CHUCK NORRISGLORIA\'S WARRIORS 
JUNE 2011WESSEXMILTON FOREST EGG MONKEYCORNISH RATTLERS
OCT. 2011THE RAMSELECTRIC VETSREAL SOSOBADMEYRICKS RELICS
FEB. 2012WHITE KNIGHTSTREKELECWHERE\'S JEFFMEYRICKS
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
JULY 2012Meyrick WarriorsBaby Deigos#DenchMeyrick Warriors
OCT 2012Combined Cleaning Services#DenchShed Utd. 
FEB 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesSouth Coast BuildingAC MontezumaCombined Cleaning Services
JULY 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesJuveInteryournanCombined Cleaning
NOV 2013Real PositiveGoonersDaveski 
MAR 2014AFC AXAInteryournanEgg MonkeyJuve
AUG 2014AC BianconeriGravel HillSmack My Pitch Up 
NOV 2014Combined Cleaning ServicesAFC Utd.Ivory Toast 
APR 2015Combined Cleaning ServicesIvory ToastBack to the FutureYouth Elite
AUG 2015Westside Utd.Back to the FutureQueens Park Rovers 
DEC 2015SPBBaby DiagosFC CrapoliBH Niners
APR 2016Youth EliteGravel HillEGMCombined Cleaning
AUG 2016Combined CleaningAFC Utd.Straight Buggin 
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
Winter 2016-17SPBBos. PoloniaFalconsSPB
     
     
     
     
Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners