Sir David English Sixes Monday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Wenger Out 6 6 0 0 371225 18
2 Stay Humble 6 5 0 1 321616 15
3 SPB 6 4 0 2 241311 12
4 Boscombe Polonia 6 4 0 2 18162 12
5 Youth Elite 6 3 1 2 22211 10
6 Sheffield Monday 5 3 0 2 301416 9
7 BH Niners 6 3 0 3 1525-10 9
8 Daveski 5 2 0 3 1730-13 6
9 Quantum 5 1 1 3 12120 4
10 South Coast Building 5 1 1 3 1220-8 4
11 Westside Utd. 6 1 1 4 1124-13 4
12 Baby Diagos 5 0 1 4 820-12 1
13 Sarum Knights 5 0 1 4 823-15 1

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 The Old Ones 6 5 1 0 32824 16
2 Lallanas Pyjamas 6 5 0 1 291613 15
3 Back to the Future 6 5 0 1 221210 15
4 Ojo Rojo 5 3 0 2 19145 9
5 TMW 6 3 0 3 20173 9
6 Achillies 6 3 0 3 1920-1 9
7 The Rat Pack 5 2 1 2 1519-4 7
8 Hop Inn 6 1 2 3 1519-4 5
9 Airways 5 1 1 3 814-6 4
10 Dale FC 5 1 1 3 1219-7 4
11 Buzzards 6 1 1 4 1428-14 4
12 Shed Utd. 5 0 3 2 1622-6 3
13 Jogo Bonito 5 1 0 4 821-13 3

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 NLCC 6 6 0 0 24717 18
2 We The People 6 4 1 1 331617 13
3 Unprotected Cesc 6 4 0 2 1899 12
4 Motley 6 3 2 1 21147 11
5 AFC ArachnAfobe 6 3 1 2 24177 10
6 Multiple Scorers 6 3 0 3 1727-10 9
7 The Heist 5 2 1 2 2026-6 7
8 Damascus Utd. 5 2 0 3 17170 6
9 Abcde FC 5 2 0 3 1718-1 6
10 Disciples 6 2 0 4 1036-26 6
11 Werder Beermen 5 1 1 3 1218-6 4
12 Ferndown's Finest 5 1 0 4 2425-1 3
13 Team Required call 07970983318 5 0 0 5 1118-7 0


Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Lallanas Pyjamas 2 2 0 0 13310 6
2 Ojo Rojo 2 1 0 1 1367 3
3 Wenger Out (Semi Finalist) 1 1 0 0 1037 3
4 Quantum 1 1 0 0 817 3
4 The Heist 1 1 0 0 817 3
6 We The People 2 2 0 0 1385 6
7 Boscombe Polonia (S- Finalists) 1 1 0 0 945 3
7 Hop Inn 1 1 0 0 945 3
9 Stay Humble 2 2 0 0 954 6
10 SPB (Semi-Finalists) 2 2 0 0 734 6
11 Gravel Hill 1 1 0 0 624 3
12 Abcd FC 1 1 0 0 514 3
13 Jogo Bonito 2 1 0 1 1293 3
14 Dale FC 2 1 0 1 1183 3
15 Sheffield Monday 1 1 0 0 523 3
16 Motley 2 1 1 0 752 4
17 Youth Elite 2 1 0 1 642 3
18 NLCC 1 1 0 0 312 3
18 Damascus Utd. 1 1 0 0 312 3
20 Airways 2 1 0 1 871 3
21 Old Ones 1 1 0 0 431 3
21 Multiple Scorers 1 1 0 0 431 3
23 AJ U16's 0 0 0 0 000 0
23 The Falcons 0 0 0 0 000 0
25 South Coast Building 1 0 0 1 34-1 0
26 Achillies 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
27 Sarum Knights 1 0 0 1 35-2 0
28 Werder Beermen 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
29 AFC ArchnAfobe 1 0 0 1 25-3 0
30 Westside Utd. 1 0 0 1 48-4 0
31 Daveski 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
32 Baby Deigos 1 0 0 1 15-4 0
33 TMW FC 2 0 0 2 611-5 0
34 The Rat Pack 1 0 0 1 49-5 0
34 BH Niners 1 0 0 1 49-5 0
36 Ferndown's Finest 2 0 1 1 39-6 1
37 Back to the Future 1 0 0 1 310-7 0
38 Buzzards 1 0 0 1 18-7 0
39 Shed Utd. 2 0 0 2 617-11 0
40 Disciples 2 0 0 2 415-11 0
41 Unprotected Cesc 2 0 0 2 314-11 0

Results

Championship Division

Match Score
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Back to the Future 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι Achillies – Hop Inn 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Ojo Rojo 4 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Shed Utd. 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι The Old Ones – Hop Inn 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 2 - 2

Championship Division

Match Score
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Back to the Future 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι Achillies – Hop Inn 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Ojo Rojo 4 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Shed Utd. 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι The Old Ones – Hop Inn 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 2 - 2

Championship Division

Match Score
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Back to the Future 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι Achillies – Hop Inn 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Ojo Rojo 4 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Shed Utd. 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι The Old Ones – Hop Inn 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 2 - 2

Championship Division

Match Score
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Back to the Future 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι Achillies – Hop Inn 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Ojo Rojo 4 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Shed Utd. 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι The Old Ones – Hop Inn 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 2 - 2

Fixtures

Championship Division

Match
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Jogo Bonito

Championship Division

Match
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Jogo Bonito

Championship Division

Match
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Jogo Bonito

Championship Division

Match
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Jogo Bonito

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).

Hop Inn

Position:
8
Played:
6
Won:
1
Drawn:
2
Lost:
3
Manager:

Next Match

Hop Inn – Jogo Bonito

Match Day Number: 7

20:50 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι at

Previous Match

Buzzards – Hop Inn Ι 2 - 2

Match Day Number: 6


Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).

Hop Inn

Position:
8
Played:
6
Won:
1
Drawn:
2
Lost:
3
Manager:

Next Match

Hop Inn – Jogo Bonito

Match Day Number: 7

20:50 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι at

Previous Match

Buzzards – Hop Inn Ι 2 - 2

Match Day Number: 6

Matches

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 5982 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Back to the Future 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι Achillies – Hop Inn 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Ojo Rojo 4 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Shed Utd. 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι The Old Ones – Hop Inn 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Jogo Bonito -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6012 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Back to the Future 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 5993 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι Achillies – Hop Inn 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 5977 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Ojo Rojo 4 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 5997 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Shed Utd. 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5974 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι The Old Ones – Hop Inn 4 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6009 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5978 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Jogo Bonito -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 5982 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Back to the Future 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι Achillies – Hop Inn 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Ojo Rojo 4 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Shed Utd. 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι The Old Ones – Hop Inn 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Jogo Bonito -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6012 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Back to the Future 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 5993 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι Achillies – Hop Inn 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 5977 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Ojo Rojo 4 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 5997 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Shed Utd. 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5974 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι The Old Ones – Hop Inn 4 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6009 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5978 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Jogo Bonito -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 5982 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Back to the Future 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι Achillies – Hop Inn 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Ojo Rojo 4 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Shed Utd. 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι The Old Ones – Hop Inn 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Jogo Bonito -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6012 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Back to the Future 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 5993 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι Achillies – Hop Inn 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 5977 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Ojo Rojo 4 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 5997 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Shed Utd. 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5974 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι The Old Ones – Hop Inn 4 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6009 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5978 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Jogo Bonito -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 5982 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Back to the Future 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι Achillies – Hop Inn 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Ojo Rojo 4 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Shed Utd. 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι The Old Ones – Hop Inn 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Jogo Bonito -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6012 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Sep 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Back to the Future 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 5993 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Sep 2017 Ι Achillies – Hop Inn 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 5977 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Ojo Rojo 4 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 5997 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Shed Utd. 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5974 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Oct 2017 Ι The Old Ones – Hop Inn 4 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6009 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Oct 2017 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5978 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Oct 2017 Ι Hop Inn – Jogo Bonito -:-

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
OCTOBER 2002MILTON FOREST TRAVIS PERKINSDAD\'S ARMY 
DECEMBER 2002A.C. MONTEZUMATWYNHAMAIRWAYS 
MARCH 2003 A.C. MONTEZUMAA.F.C. WONGA THE GOONERS 
JUNE 2003A.C. MONTEZUMAMAKING WAVESBALMER LAWN GARAGE 
SEPT. 2003M2S.SPRING CHICKENSHENRY BROWN A.S. 
DEC. 2003M2S.HENRY BROWN A.S.TESCO EXTRA 
MAR. 2004 M2S.JAMMY DODGERSEGG MONKEY A.C. MONTEZUMA
JULY 2004 M2S.HARCHESTER UNITED BROADSIDEREAL MADRAS
NOV. 2004M2S.BROADSIDEBACK TO THE FUTURE 
FEB. 2005 CORINTHIANSALMANSAPUREWELL ELECTRICAL 
JUNE 2005BROADSIDEGOT YOUR NUMBER FRESH RECRUITSHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
OCT. 05HENRY BROWN A.S.TRAVIS PERKINSMEYRICKS RELICS 
FEB 06 HENRY BROWN A.S.MEYRICKS RELICS BOS VEGAS  
JUNE 2006HENRY BROWN A.S.SANTOSBARMY ARMY 
SEPT. 2006PARDISE HEALTH SPALORENZOSDYNAMO KEBABHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
JAN. 2007 HENRY BROWN A.S.DISCIPLESSOUTHBOURNE TOFFEES  
MAY 2007 MIRAMAR HOTELMEYRICKS RELICS GROVE SPARTANSHENRY BROWN A.S.
SEPT. 2007HENRY BROWN A.S.AIRWAYSN.A.T.S. 
JAN. 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.N.A.T.S.BRIT. BULLS 
MAY 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.M2ST.S.V.MEYRICKS RELICS
AUG 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.A & Y ALL STARSSOCCER F.C. 
DEC. 2008BARMY ARMYSOCCER F.C.GUNNERS 
APR. 2009LOST BOYSN.A.T.S.ELECTRIC BLUES 
JULY 2009YOUNG BLOOD GOONERSSTROUDEN YOUTH AIRWAYS
FEB 2010 AIRWAYSCORNISH RATTLERS MILTON FOREST  
JUNE 2010 CORNISH RATTLERSGROVE SPARTANS GRAVEL HILL AIRWAYS
OCT 2010 LOST BOYSTHE RAMSA.F.C. WONGA MEYRICKS RELICS (Dec.2010)
FEB 2011SUPER SIXES CHUCK NORRISGLORIA\'S WARRIORS 
JUNE 2011WESSEXMILTON FOREST EGG MONKEYCORNISH RATTLERS
OCT. 2011THE RAMSELECTRIC VETSREAL SOSOBADMEYRICKS RELICS
FEB. 2012WHITE KNIGHTSTREKELECWHERE\'S JEFFMEYRICKS
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
JULY 2012Meyrick WarriorsBaby Deigos#DenchMeyrick Warriors
OCT 2012Combined Cleaning Services#DenchShed Utd. 
FEB 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesSouth Coast BuildingAC MontezumaCombined Cleaning Services
JULY 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesJuveInteryournanCombined Cleaning
NOV 2013Real PositiveGoonersDaveski 
MAR 2014AFC AXAInteryournanEgg MonkeyJuve
AUG 2014AC BianconeriGravel HillSmack My Pitch Up 
NOV 2014Combined Cleaning ServicesAFC Utd.Ivory Toast 
APR 2015Combined Cleaning ServicesIvory ToastBack to the FutureYouth Elite
AUG 2015Westside Utd.Back to the FutureQueens Park Rovers 
DEC 2015SPBBaby DiagosFC CrapoliBH Niners
APR 2016Youth EliteGravel HillEGMCombined Cleaning
AUG 2016Combined CleaningAFC Utd.Straight Buggin 
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
Winter 2016-17SPBBos. PoloniaFalconsSPB
     
     
     
     
Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners