Sir David English Sixes Monday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 SPB 4 4 0 0 441331 12
2 Seven Nations 4 4 0 0 23716 12
3 Baby Deigos 4 3 0 1 1385 9
4 Inter Ya Nan 4 2 1 1 1486 7
5 Lower Parkstone CFC 4 2 0 2 880 6
6 Youth Elite 4 2 0 2 1518-3 6
7 The Rhino's 4 2 0 2 1114-3 6
8 Achillies 4 2 0 2 913-4 6
9 Sarum Knights 4 1 0 3 817-9 3
10 Where's Jeff? 4 1 0 3 1330-17 3
11 Carling Utd. 4 0 1 3 1224-12 1
12 The Rat Pack 4 0 0 4 1121-10 0

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 South Coast Building 4 4 0 0 20812 12
2 Airways 4 4 0 0 18108 12
3 ML Legends 4 3 0 1 241311 9
4 Abcd FC 4 3 0 1 261610 9
5 Hop Inn 4 2 1 1 1082 7
6 Back to the Future 4 2 0 2 1619-3 6
7 Tea & Busquets 4 1 1 2 10100 4
8 Werder Beermen 4 1 0 3 1014-4 3
9 Unprotected Cesc 4 1 0 3 1318-5 3
10 Scorgasms 4 1 0 3 714-7 3
11 Shed Utd. 4 1 0 3 821-13 3
12 Corfe Colts 4 0 0 4 819-11 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 SM FC 4 4 0 0 30327 12
2 Assist Like Ozil 4 4 0 0 17107 12
3 Daveski 4 3 0 1 19136 9
4 AC Me Rollin' 4 3 0 1 16124 9
5 Lingardium Leviosa 4 3 0 1 17152 9
6 Astro-Nauts 4 2 0 2 972 6
7 Ferndown Forest 4 2 0 2 10100 6
8 Buzzards 4 1 0 3 1320-7 3
9 Multiple Scorers 4 1 0 3 613-7 3
10 Crystal Phallus 4 1 0 3 1121-10 3
11 The Heist 4 0 0 4 820-12 0
11 Roko Rejects 4 0 0 4 820-12 0


Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 SPB (Finalist) 2 2 0 0 23518 6
2 M L Legends 2 2 0 0 16511 6
3 Roko Rejects 2 1 0 1 12210 3
4 The Rat Pack 2 1 1 0 1147 4
5 SM FC 1 1 0 0 606 3
6 UnAthleitic Madrid (Finalists) 2 2 0 0 1275 6
7 Ferndown's Finest 2 1 1 0 835 4
8 Crystal Phallus 2 1 1 0 1064 4
9 Assist Like Ozil 2 1 0 1 954 3
10 Hop Inn 2 1 0 1 844 3
11 Back to the Future 2 2 0 0 633 6
12 Youth Elite 2 1 0 1 743 3
13 Baby Deigos 2 2 0 0 642 6
14 Carling Utd. 2 1 0 1 1082 3
15 Hands of Stone 1 1 0 0 422 3
16 Buzzards 2 1 0 1 981 3
17 Seven Nations 2 1 0 1 651 3
18 South Coast Building 2 1 0 1 541 3
19 Where's Jeff? 2 1 0 1 990 3
20 Airways 2 1 0 1 770 3
21 Achillies 2 1 0 1 550 3
29 The Rhino's 2 1 0 1 56-1 3
30 Lingardium Leviosa 2 1 0 1 45-1 3
31 Lower Parkstone CFC 2 1 0 1 1214-2 3
32 Unprotected Cesc 2 0 1 1 57-2 1
33 Multiple Scorers 2 1 0 1 58-3 3
34 Inter Ya Nan 2 1 0 1 47-3 3
34 Abcd FC 2 1 0 1 47-3 3
36 Shed Utd. 2 0 0 2 25-3 0
37 Sarum Knights 2 0 0 2 913-4 0
38 Werder Beermen 2 0 0 2 39-6 0
39 Corfe Colts 2 0 0 2 714-7 0
40 Daveski 2 0 0 2 512-7 0
41 Lallanas Pyjamas 1 0 0 1 07-7 0
42 Tea & Busquets 2 1 0 1 1019-9 3
43 The Heist 2 1 0 1 312-9 3
44 Astro-Nauts 1 0 0 1 09-9 0
45 AC Me Rollin' 2 0 0 2 518-13 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – The Rat Pack 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Seven Nations 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Sarum Knights 7 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 3 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? 6 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι SPB – Youth Elite 9 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – The Rhino's 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Lower Parkstone CFC 0 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι SPB – Where's Jeff? 18 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Achillies – Seven Nations 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Carling Utd. 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – The Rhino's 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Seven Nations 3 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – SPB 4 - 9
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Achillies L - W
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Baby Deigos 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Where's Jeff? 6 - 8
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Carling Utd. 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Seven Nations 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Achillies 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι The Rhino's – SPB 1 - 8

Championship Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – Werder Beermen 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Hop Inn – South Coast Building 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Airways – Corfe Colts 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι ML Legends – Tea & Busquets 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Scorgasms 1 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι ML Legends – Back to the Future 4 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι South Coast Building – Tea & Busquets 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Hop Inn 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Werder Beermen 5 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Airways – Shed Utd. 5 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Abcd FC 5 - 7
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Back to the Future 4 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Tea & Busquets 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι South Coast Building – Corfe Colts 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Airways – Werder Beermen 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι ML Legends – Abcd FC 8 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Shed Utd. 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι ML Legends – Shed Utd. 9 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Abcd FC 0 - 9
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Tea & Busquets 0 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Airways – Unprotected Cesc 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι South Coast Building – Back to the Future 6 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Werder Beermen 3 - 1

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Buzzards – SM FC 0 - 8
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Assist Like Ozil 3 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Ferndown Forest – Daveski 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Roko Rejects – Multiple Scorers 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – Crystal Phallus 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι The Heist – Astro-Nauts 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Astro-Nauts – Multiple Scorers 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Roko Rejects 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Buzzards – Assist Like Ozil 4 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – SM FC 0 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Daveski – The Heist 6 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Ferndown Forest 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Roko Rejects 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Buzzards – Astro-Nauts 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Ferndown Forest – Crystal Phallus 6 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Assist Like Ozil – The Heist 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Daveski – SM FC 2 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – Multiple Scorers 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι SM FC – Crystal Phallus 9 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Buzzards – Lingardium Leviosa 5 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Daveski – Roko Rejects 7 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Multiple Scorers 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – The Heist 7 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Ferndown Forest – Astro-Nauts W - L


Cup

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – The Rat Pack 0 - 7
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Baby Deigos 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Achillies 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Inter Ya Nan 0 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι SPB (Finalist) – Tea & Busquets 14 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – Crystal Phallus 2 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Carling Utd. 2 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – The Heist 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι UnAthleitic Madrid (Finalists) – Sarum Knights 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Corfe Colts 9 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Werder Beermen – M L Legends 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Daveski – Multiple Scorers 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Assist Like Ozil 5 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι The Rhino's – South Coast Building 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Hop Inn 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Airways – Buzzards 6 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Roko Rejects 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Hands of Stone 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Buzzards 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Shed Utd. 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Abcd FC 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι SPB (Finalist) – Lower Parkstone CFC 9 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – UnAthleitic Madrid (Finalists) 3 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι South Coast Building – Baby Deigos 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Hop Inn 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι The Heist – Roko Rejects 0 - 11
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Carling Utd. 6 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Crystal Phallus 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Tea & Busquets 5 - 8
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Multiple Scorers – SM FC 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι M L Legends – AC Me Rollin' 12 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Astro-Nauts – Assist Like Ozil 0 - 9
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Werder Beermen – Youth Elite 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Daveski – Where's Jeff? 3 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Ferndown's Finest 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Achillies – Airways 3 - 1

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – The Rat Pack
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Seven Nations
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – The Rhino's
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Achillies
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – SPB

Championship Division

Match
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – Abcd FC
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Tea & Busquets
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι South Coast Building – Airways
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι ML Legends – Werder Beermen
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Hop Inn
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Corfe Colts

League One Division

Match
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Roko Rejects – Ferndown Forest
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – Astro-Nauts
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Daveski – Buzzards
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Crystal Phallus
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι The Heist – Multiple Scorers
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – SM FC


Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
SPB 4 0 0
South Coast Building 4 0 0
SM FC 4 0 0
Seven Nations 4 0 0
Airways 4 0 0
Assist Like Ozil 4 0 0
Baby Deigos 3 0 1
ML Legends 3 0 1
Daveski 3 0 1
Inter Ya Nan 2 1 1
Abcd FC 3 0 1
AC Me Rollin' 3 0 1
Lower Parkstone CFC 2 0 2
Lingardium Leviosa 3 0 1
Hop Inn 2 1 1
Back to the Future 2 0 2
Youth Elite 2 0 2
Astro-Nauts 2 0 2
Ferndown Forest 2 0 2
Tea & Busquets 1 1 2
The Rhino's 2 0 2
Buzzards 1 0 3
Achillies 2 0 2
Werder Beermen 1 0 3
Sarum Knights 1 0 3
Multiple Scorers 1 0 3
Unprotected Cesc 1 0 3
Crystal Phallus 1 0 3
Where's Jeff? 1 0 3
Scorgasms 1 0 3
Shed Utd. 1 0 3
The Heist 0 0 4
Roko Rejects 0 0 4
Carling Utd. 0 1 3
The Rat Pack 0 0 4
Corfe Colts 0 0 4

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
SPB (Finalist) 2 0 0
M L Legends 2 0 0
Roko Rejects 1 0 1
The Rat Pack 1 1 0
SM FC 1 0 0
UnAthleitic Madrid (Finalists) 2 0 0
Ferndown's Finest 1 1 0
Crystal Phallus 1 1 0
Assist Like Ozil 1 0 1
Hop Inn 1 0 1
Back to the Future 2 0 0
Youth Elite 1 0 1
Baby Deigos 2 0 0
Carling Utd. 1 0 1
Hands of Stone 1 0 0
Buzzards 1 0 1
Seven Nations 1 0 1
South Coast Building 1 0 1
Where's Jeff? 1 0 1
Airways 1 0 1
Achillies 1 0 1
The Rhino's 1 0 1
Lingardium Leviosa 1 0 1
Lower Parkstone CFC 1 0 1
Unprotected Cesc 0 1 1
Multiple Scorers 1 0 1
Inter Ya Nan 1 0 1
Abcd FC 1 0 1
Shed Utd. 0 0 2
Sarum Knights 0 0 2
Werder Beermen 0 0 2
Corfe Colts 0 0 2
Daveski 0 0 2
Lallanas Pyjamas 0 0 1
Tea & Busquets 1 0 1
The Heist 1 0 1
Astro-Nauts 0 0 1
AC Me Rollin' 0 0 2

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 7302 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – The Rat Pack 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Carling Utd. 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Baby Deigos 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – The Rhino's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7329 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – The Rat Pack 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – The Rhino's 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Seven Nations 3 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Where's Jeff? 6 - 8
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – The Rat Pack -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7306 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Seven Nations 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Lower Parkstone CFC 0 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Achillies 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – SPB -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7296 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Seven Nations 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Achillies – Seven Nations 1 - 8
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Seven Nations 3 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Seven Nations 1 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Seven Nations -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7300 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Sarum Knights 7 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Lower Parkstone CFC 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – The Rhino's 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Carling Utd. 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – The Rat Pack -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7311 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Sarum Knights 7 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Baby Deigos 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Seven Nations 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Achillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7331 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 3 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Carling Utd. 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – SPB 4 - 9
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Carling Utd. 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7330 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 3 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Achillies – Seven Nations 1 - 8
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Achillies L - W
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Achillies 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Achillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7324 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – The Rhino's 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – The Rhino's 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι The Rhino's – SPB 1 - 8
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – The Rhino's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7315 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? 6 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι SPB – Where's Jeff? 18 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Achillies L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Where's Jeff? 6 - 8
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Seven Nations -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7293 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι SPB – Youth Elite 9 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι SPB – Where's Jeff? 18 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – SPB 4 - 9
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι The Rhino's – SPB 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – SPB -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7308 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι SPB – Youth Elite 9 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 7301 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι ML Legends – Back to the Future 4 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Back to the Future 4 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι South Coast Building – Back to the Future 6 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Hop Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7313 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC 3 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Abcd FC 5 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι ML Legends – Abcd FC 8 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Abcd FC 0 - 9
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – Abcd FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7314 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – Werder Beermen 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Airways – Shed Utd. 5 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Shed Utd. 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι ML Legends – Shed Utd. 9 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – Abcd FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7332 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – Werder Beermen 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Werder Beermen 5 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Airways – Werder Beermen 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Werder Beermen 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι ML Legends – Werder Beermen -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7317 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Hop Inn – South Coast Building 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Hop Inn 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Tea & Busquets 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Werder Beermen 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Hop Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7337 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Hop Inn – South Coast Building 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι South Coast Building – Tea & Busquets 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι South Coast Building – Corfe Colts 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι South Coast Building – Back to the Future 6 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι South Coast Building – Airways -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7305 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Airways – Corfe Colts 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Airways – Shed Utd. 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Airways – Werder Beermen 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Airways – Unprotected Cesc 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι South Coast Building – Airways -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7335 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Airways – Corfe Colts 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Abcd FC 5 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι South Coast Building – Corfe Colts 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Tea & Busquets 0 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Corfe Colts -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7336 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι ML Legends – Tea & Busquets 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι ML Legends – Back to the Future 4 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι ML Legends – Abcd FC 8 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι ML Legends – Shed Utd. 9 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι ML Legends – Werder Beermen -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7310 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι ML Legends – Tea & Busquets 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι South Coast Building – Tea & Busquets 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Tea & Busquets 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Tea & Busquets 0 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Tea & Busquets -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7320 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Scorgasms 1 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Werder Beermen 5 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Back to the Future 4 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Airways – Unprotected Cesc 6 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Corfe Colts -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7333 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Scorgasms 1 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Hop Inn 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Shed Utd. 6 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Abcd FC 0 - 9
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Tea & Busquets -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 7312 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Buzzards – SM FC 0 - 8
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Buzzards – Assist Like Ozil 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Buzzards – Astro-Nauts 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Buzzards – Lingardium Leviosa 5 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Daveski – Buzzards -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7339 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Buzzards – SM FC 0 - 8
20:15 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – SM FC 0 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Daveski – SM FC 2 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι SM FC – Crystal Phallus 9 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – SM FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7309 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Assist Like Ozil 3 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Ferndown Forest 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Roko Rejects 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Buzzards – Lingardium Leviosa 5 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – SM FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7322 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Assist Like Ozil 3 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Buzzards – Assist Like Ozil 4 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Assist Like Ozil – The Heist 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Multiple Scorers 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Crystal Phallus -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7307 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Ferndown Forest – Daveski 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Ferndown Forest 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Ferndown Forest – Crystal Phallus 6 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Ferndown Forest – Astro-Nauts W - L
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Roko Rejects – Ferndown Forest -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7338 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Ferndown Forest – Daveski 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Daveski – The Heist 6 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Daveski – SM FC 2 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Daveski – Roko Rejects 7 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Daveski – Buzzards -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7327 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Roko Rejects – Multiple Scorers 0 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Roko Rejects 6 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Roko Rejects 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Daveski – Roko Rejects 7 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Roko Rejects – Ferndown Forest -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7316 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι Roko Rejects – Multiple Scorers 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Astro-Nauts – Multiple Scorers 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – Multiple Scorers 6 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Multiple Scorers 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι The Heist – Multiple Scorers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7319 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – Crystal Phallus 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – SM FC 0 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – Multiple Scorers 6 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – The Heist 7 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – Astro-Nauts -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7303 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – Crystal Phallus 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Roko Rejects 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Ferndown Forest – Crystal Phallus 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι SM FC – Crystal Phallus 9 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Crystal Phallus -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7325 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι The Heist – Astro-Nauts 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Daveski – The Heist 6 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Assist Like Ozil – The Heist 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – The Heist 7 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι The Heist – Multiple Scorers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7340 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 25th Feb 2019 Ι The Heist – Astro-Nauts 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 4th Mar 2019 Ι Astro-Nauts – Multiple Scorers 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 11th Mar 2019 Ι Buzzards – Astro-Nauts 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Mar 2019 Ι Ferndown Forest – Astro-Nauts W - L
19:05 Ι Mon 25th Mar 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – Astro-Nauts -:-


Cup

Match List for Team ID: 7264 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – The Rat Pack 0 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 7266 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – The Rat Pack 0 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Crystal Phallus 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7281 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Baby Deigos 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Werder Beermen – Youth Elite 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7257 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Baby Deigos 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι South Coast Building – Baby Deigos 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7274 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Achillies 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Shed Utd. 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7256 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Achillies 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Achillies – Airways 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7246 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Inter Ya Nan 0 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Carling Utd. 6 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7249 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Inter Ya Nan 0 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – UnAthleitic Madrid (Finalists) 3 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 7244 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι SPB (Finalist) – Tea & Busquets 14 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι SPB (Finalist) – Lower Parkstone CFC 9 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7252 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι SPB (Finalist) – Tea & Busquets 14 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Tea & Busquets 5 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 7275 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – Crystal Phallus 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι M L Legends – AC Me Rollin' 12 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7273 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin' – Crystal Phallus 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Crystal Phallus 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7270 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Carling Utd. 2 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Daveski – Where's Jeff? 3 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 7285 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Carling Utd. 2 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Carling Utd. 6 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7258 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – The Heist 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Shed Utd. 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7261 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – The Heist 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι The Heist – Roko Rejects 0 - 11
Match List for Team ID: 7245 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι UnAthleitic Madrid (Finalists) – Sarum Knights 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – UnAthleitic Madrid (Finalists) 3 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 7250 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι UnAthleitic Madrid (Finalists) – Sarum Knights 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Sarum Knights – Tea & Busquets 5 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 7247 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Corfe Colts 9 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι SPB (Finalist) – Lower Parkstone CFC 9 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7248 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Corfe Colts 9 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Buzzards 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7280 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Werder Beermen – M L Legends 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Werder Beermen – Youth Elite 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7262 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Werder Beermen – M L Legends 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι M L Legends – AC Me Rollin' 12 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7278 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Daveski – Multiple Scorers 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Daveski – Where's Jeff? 3 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 7267 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Daveski – Multiple Scorers 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Multiple Scorers – SM FC 0 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7283 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Assist Like Ozil 5 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Ferndown's Finest 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7254 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Assist Like Ozil 5 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Astro-Nauts – Assist Like Ozil 0 - 9
Match List for Team ID: 7271 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι The Rhino's – South Coast Building 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Hop Inn 4 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7282 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι The Rhino's – South Coast Building 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι South Coast Building – Baby Deigos 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7269 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Hop Inn 0 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Abcd FC 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7259 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Hop Inn 0 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Hop Inn 4 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7253 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Airways – Buzzards 6 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Achillies – Airways 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7263 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Airways – Buzzards 6 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Buzzards 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7279 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Roko Rejects 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Abcd FC 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7260 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Roko Rejects 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι The Heist – Roko Rejects 0 - 11
Match List for Team ID: 7277 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Hands of Stone 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Ferndown's Finest 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7286 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jan 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Hands of Stone 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7292 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Multiple Scorers – SM FC 0 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7291 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 18th Feb 2019 Ι Astro-Nauts – Assist Like Ozil 0 - 9

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
OCTOBER 2002MILTON FOREST TRAVIS PERKINSDAD\'S ARMY 
DECEMBER 2002A.C. MONTEZUMATWYNHAMAIRWAYS 
MARCH 2003 A.C. MONTEZUMAA.F.C. WONGA THE GOONERS 
JUNE 2003A.C. MONTEZUMAMAKING WAVESBALMER LAWN GARAGE 
SEPT. 2003M2S.SPRING CHICKENSHENRY BROWN A.S. 
DEC. 2003M2S.HENRY BROWN A.S.TESCO EXTRA 
MAR. 2004 M2S.JAMMY DODGERSEGG MONKEY A.C. MONTEZUMA
JULY 2004 M2S.HARCHESTER UNITED BROADSIDEREAL MADRAS
NOV. 2004M2S.BROADSIDEBACK TO THE FUTURE 
FEB. 2005 CORINTHIANSALMANSAPUREWELL ELECTRICAL 
JUNE 2005BROADSIDEGOT YOUR NUMBER FRESH RECRUITSHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
OCT. 05HENRY BROWN A.S.TRAVIS PERKINSMEYRICKS RELICS 
FEB 06 HENRY BROWN A.S.MEYRICKS RELICS BOS VEGAS  
JUNE 2006HENRY BROWN A.S.SANTOSBARMY ARMY 
SEPT. 2006PARDISE HEALTH SPALORENZOSDYNAMO KEBABHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
JAN. 2007 HENRY BROWN A.S.DISCIPLESSOUTHBOURNE TOFFEES  
MAY 2007 MIRAMAR HOTELMEYRICKS RELICS GROVE SPARTANSHENRY BROWN A.S.
SEPT. 2007HENRY BROWN A.S.AIRWAYSN.A.T.S. 
JAN. 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.N.A.T.S.BRIT. BULLS 
MAY 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.M2ST.S.V.MEYRICKS RELICS
AUG 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.A & Y ALL STARSSOCCER F.C. 
DEC. 2008BARMY ARMYSOCCER F.C.GUNNERS 
APR. 2009LOST BOYSN.A.T.S.ELECTRIC BLUES 
JULY 2009YOUNG BLOOD GOONERSSTROUDEN YOUTH AIRWAYS
FEB 2010 AIRWAYSCORNISH RATTLERS MILTON FOREST  
JUNE 2010 CORNISH RATTLERSGROVE SPARTANS GRAVEL HILL AIRWAYS
OCT 2010 LOST BOYSTHE RAMSA.F.C. WONGA MEYRICKS RELICS (Dec.2010)
FEB 2011SUPER SIXES CHUCK NORRISGLORIA\'S WARRIORS 
JUNE 2011WESSEXMILTON FOREST EGG MONKEYCORNISH RATTLERS
OCT. 2011THE RAMSELECTRIC VETSREAL SOSOBADMEYRICKS RELICS
FEB. 2012WHITE KNIGHTSTREKELECWHERE\'S JEFFMEYRICKS
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
JULY 2012Meyrick WarriorsBaby Deigos#DenchMeyrick Warriors
OCT 2012Combined Cleaning Services#DenchShed Utd. 
FEB 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesSouth Coast BuildingAC MontezumaCombined Cleaning Services
JULY 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesJuveInteryournanCombined Cleaning
NOV 2013Real PositiveGoonersDaveski 
MAR 2014AFC AXAInteryournanEgg MonkeyJuve
AUG 2014AC BianconeriGravel HillSmack My Pitch Up 
NOV 2014Combined Cleaning ServicesAFC Utd.Ivory Toast 
APR 2015Combined Cleaning ServicesIvory ToastBack to the FutureYouth Elite
AUG 2015Westside Utd.Back to the FutureQueens Park Rovers 
DEC 2015SPBBaby DiagosFC CrapoliBH Niners
APR 2016Youth EliteGravel HillEGMCombined Cleaning
AUG 2016Combined CleaningAFC Utd.Straight Buggin 
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
Winter 2016-17SPBBos. PoloniaFalconsSPB
Win/Spring 2017Boscombe. PoloniaQuantumTMW 
Summer 2017Boscombe. PoloniaStay HumbleLallanas PyjamasOjo Rojo
Autumn 20177 NationsOld OnesNLCC7 Nations
Win/Spring 2018SPBWheres Jeff?Hop Inn 
Summer 2018Baby DiegosThe Rat PackShed Utd.Sheffield Monday
Autumn 2018SPBLallanas PyjamasTea & BusquetsSPB
Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners