Sir David English Sixes Monday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 The Rhino's 5 4 1 0 19514 13
2 Seven Nations 5 4 0 1 201010 12
3 Inter Ya Nan 5 2 1 2 1516-1 7
4 Kandy Kane Club 5 2 0 3 1114-3 6
5 Lower Parkstone CFC 5 2 0 3 1115-4 6
6 Carling Utd. 5 0 0 5 824-16 0

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 ML Legends 5 4 0 1 21174 12
2 Youth Elite 5 3 1 1 19118 10
3 Where's Jeff 5 2 1 2 1617-1 7
4 Achillies 5 2 1 2 1214-2 7
5 Pro Blazers 5 1 2 2 1415-1 5
6 Rat Pack 5 0 1 4 1220-8 1

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 SMFC 5 3 1 1 281216 10
2 TST 5 3 0 2 221111 9
3 Airways 5 2 2 1 16160 8
4 Hop Inn 5 1 2 2 1322-9 5
5 Back to the Future 5 1 2 2 1329-16 5
6 Tea & Busquets 5 1 1 3 1012-2 4

League Two Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Shed Utd 4 3 1 0 201010 10
2 Unprotected Cesc 5 3 1 1 22175 10
3 Therapists 4 3 0 1 13103 9
4 Abcd FC 5 2 0 3 1321-8 6
5 Werder Beermen 5 1 1 3 15150 4
6 Daveski 5 0 1 4 1222-10 1

National League

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Corfe Colts 5 4 0 1 21138 12
2 Ferndown's Finest 5 4 0 1 17152 12
3 AC Me Rollin 5 2 1 2 15141 7
4 Buzzards 5 2 1 2 812-4 7
5 Assist Like Ozil 5 2 0 3 15150 6
6 Team Required call 07970983318 5 0 0 5 512-7 0

National League South

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Agger DioufDioufDiouf 5 4 1 0 19910 13
2 The Heist 5 4 0 1 15105 12
3 Crystal Phallus 5 2 1 2 13121 7
4 Lingardium Leviosa 5 2 1 2 910-1 7
5 Roko Rejects 5 1 1 3 912-3 4
6 Scorgasms 5 0 0 5 517-12 0

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 AFC Scoremouth 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Seven Nations (Q-Finalist) 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Carling Utd. (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 SM FC (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Tea & Busquets (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Buzzards (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Hop Inn (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 M L Legends (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Where's Jeff? (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Crystal Phallus 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Ferndown's Finest 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Daveski 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Assist Like Ozil 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Therapists 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 TST 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Back to the Future 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Pro Blazers 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Youth Elite 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Inter Ya Nan 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 The Heist 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Achillies 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Werder Beermen 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Kandy Kane Klub 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Unprotected Cesc 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 The Rat Pack 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Lower Parkstone CFC 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Airways 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Lingardium Leviosa 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Abcd FC 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 The Rhino's 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Corfe Colts 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 AC Me Rollin' 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Shed Utd. 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Scorgasms 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Roko Rejects 0 0 0 0 000 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Club 2 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Lower Parkstone CFC 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Carling Utd. 7 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Jun 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Lower Parkstone CFC 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Jun 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Inter Ya Nan 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Jun 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Kandy Kane Club 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι Seven Nations – The Rhino's 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Inter Ya Nan 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Kandy Kane Club 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Kandy Kane Club 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Lower Parkstone CFC 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – The Rhino's 0 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – The Rhino's 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Carling Utd. 1 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι Seven Nations – Kandy Kane Club 3 - 0

Championship Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι ML Legends – Youth Elite 1 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι Where's Jeff – Pro Blazers 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Achillies 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Jun 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Youth Elite 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Jun 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Achillies 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Jun 2019 Ι Where's Jeff – ML Legends 4 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι ML Legends – Pro Blazers 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι Where's Jeff – Rat Pack 5 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Youth Elite 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι ML Legends – Rat Pack 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι Where's Jeff – Achillies 2 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι Achillies – ML Legends 3 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι Where's Jeff – Youth Elite 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Rat Pack 5 - 2

League One Division

Match Score
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – TST 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι Hop Inn – SMFC 2 - 8
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Airways 6 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Jun 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Back to the Future 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Jun 2019 Ι SMFC – Airways 5 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Jun 2019 Ι Hop Inn – TST 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι SMFC – Back to the Future 12 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Hop Inn 4 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι TST – Airways 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι TST – Back to the Future 10 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Airways 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – SMFC 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι SMFC – TST 0 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Hop Inn 4 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Airways 2 - 3

League Two Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Unprotected Cesc 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι Therapists – Daveski 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Werder Beermen 0 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Jun 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Werder Beermen 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Jun 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Daveski 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι Daveski – Werder Beermen 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Abcd FC 8 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Therapists 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Abcd FC 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι Therapists – Werder Beermen 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Daveski 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι Therapists – Abcd FC 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι Daveski – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Werder Beermen 4 - 2

National League

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Buzzards L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Team Required call 07970983318 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – AC Me Rollin 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Jun 2019 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Buzzards 3 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Jun 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Corfe Colts 3 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Jun 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Team Required call 07970983318 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – Buzzards 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – AC Me Rollin 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Assist Like Ozil 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Team Required call 07970983318 W - L
19:05 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Buzzards 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Assist Like Ozil 8 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Buzzards 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – Corfe Colts 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Assist Like Ozil 1 - 0

National League South

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Agger DioufDioufDiouf 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Jun 2019 Ι The Heist – Lingardium Leviosa 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Jun 2019 Ι The Heist – Agger DioufDioufDiouf 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Jun 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Roko Rejects 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Jun 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Scorgasms 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – The Heist 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Scorgasms 2 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 1st Jul 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – Roko Rejects 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – Scorgasms 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Lingardium Leviosa 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 8th Jul 2019 Ι The Heist – Roko Rejects 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι Scorgasms – The Heist 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Agger DioufDioufDiouf 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 15th Jul 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Roko Rejects 2 - 1

Fixtures






Cup

Match
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Klub
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf – Ferndown's Finest
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Achillies
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Heist – Assist Like Ozil
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets (Q-Finalists) – Buzzards (Q-Finalists)
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Crystal Phallus
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Seven Nations (Q-Finalist) – Where's Jeff? (Q-Finalists)
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Carling Utd. (Q-Finalists) – M L Legends (Q-Finalists)
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Daveski
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Werder Beermen
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι SM FC (Q-Finalists) – Hop Inn (Q-Finalists)
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – Therapists
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – TST
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Airways
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – AC Me Rollin'
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Unprotected Cesc

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
ML Legends 4 0 1
The Rhino's 4 1 0
Agger DioufDioufDiouf 4 1 0
Corfe Colts 4 0 1
Shed Utd 3 1 0
SMFC 3 1 1
Seven Nations 4 0 1
The Heist 4 0 1
Ferndown's Finest 4 0 1
Unprotected Cesc 3 1 1
Youth Elite 3 1 1
TST 3 0 2
Inter Ya Nan 2 1 2
Crystal Phallus 2 1 2
AC Me Rollin 2 1 2
Therapists 3 0 1
Where's Jeff 2 1 2
Airways 2 2 1
Kandy Kane Club 2 0 3
Lingardium Leviosa 2 1 2
Buzzards 2 1 2
Abcd FC 2 0 3
Achillies 2 1 2
Hop Inn 1 2 2
Pro Blazers 1 2 2
Lower Parkstone CFC 2 0 3
Roko Rejects 1 1 3
Assist Like Ozil 2 0 3
Werder Beermen 1 1 3
Back to the Future 1 2 2
Carling Utd. 0 0 5
Scorgasms 0 0 5
Team Required call 07970983318 0 0 5
Daveski 0 1 4
Rat Pack 0 1 4
Tea & Busquets 1 1 3

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
AFC Scoremouth 0 0 0
Seven Nations (Q-Finalist) 0 0 0
Carling Utd. (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0
SM FC (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0
Tea & Busquets (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0
Buzzards (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0
Hop Inn (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0
M L Legends (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0
Where's Jeff? (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0
Crystal Phallus 0 0 0
Ferndown's Finest 0 0 0
Daveski 0 0 0
Assist Like Ozil 0 0 0
Therapists 0 0 0
TST 0 0 0
Back to the Future 0 0 0
Pro Blazers 0 0 0
Youth Elite 0 0 0
Inter Ya Nan 0 0 0
The Heist 0 0 0
Achillies 0 0 0
Werder Beermen 0 0 0
Kandy Kane Klub 0 0 0
Unprotected Cesc 0 0 0
Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf 0 0 0
The Rat Pack 0 0 0
Lower Parkstone CFC 0 0 0
Airways 0 0 0
Lingardium Leviosa 0 0 0
Abcd FC 0 0 0
The Rhino's 0 0 0
Corfe Colts 0 0 0
AC Me Rollin' 0 0 0
Shed Utd. 0 0 0
Scorgasms 0 0 0
Roko Rejects 0 0 0

Matches






Cup

Match
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Klub
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf – Ferndown's Finest
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Achillies
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Heist – Assist Like Ozil
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets (Q-Finalists) – Buzzards (Q-Finalists)
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Crystal Phallus
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Seven Nations (Q-Finalist) – Where's Jeff? (Q-Finalists)
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Carling Utd. (Q-Finalists) – M L Legends (Q-Finalists)
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Daveski
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Werder Beermen
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι SM FC (Q-Finalists) – Hop Inn (Q-Finalists)
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – Therapists
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – TST
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Airways
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – AC Me Rollin'
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Unprotected Cesc

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
OCTOBER 2002MILTON FOREST TRAVIS PERKINSDAD\'S ARMY 
DECEMBER 2002A.C. MONTEZUMATWYNHAMAIRWAYS 
MARCH 2003 A.C. MONTEZUMAA.F.C. WONGA THE GOONERS 
JUNE 2003A.C. MONTEZUMAMAKING WAVESBALMER LAWN GARAGE 
SEPT. 2003M2S.SPRING CHICKENSHENRY BROWN A.S. 
DEC. 2003M2S.HENRY BROWN A.S.TESCO EXTRA 
MAR. 2004 M2S.JAMMY DODGERSEGG MONKEY A.C. MONTEZUMA
JULY 2004 M2S.HARCHESTER UNITED BROADSIDEREAL MADRAS
NOV. 2004M2S.BROADSIDEBACK TO THE FUTURE 
FEB. 2005 CORINTHIANSALMANSAPUREWELL ELECTRICAL 
JUNE 2005BROADSIDEGOT YOUR NUMBER FRESH RECRUITSHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
OCT. 05HENRY BROWN A.S.TRAVIS PERKINSMEYRICKS RELICS 
FEB 06 HENRY BROWN A.S.MEYRICKS RELICS BOS VEGAS  
JUNE 2006HENRY BROWN A.S.SANTOSBARMY ARMY 
SEPT. 2006PARDISE HEALTH SPALORENZOSDYNAMO KEBABHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
JAN. 2007 HENRY BROWN A.S.DISCIPLESSOUTHBOURNE TOFFEES  
MAY 2007 MIRAMAR HOTELMEYRICKS RELICS GROVE SPARTANSHENRY BROWN A.S.
SEPT. 2007HENRY BROWN A.S.AIRWAYSN.A.T.S. 
JAN. 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.N.A.T.S.BRIT. BULLS 
MAY 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.M2ST.S.V.MEYRICKS RELICS
AUG 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.A & Y ALL STARSSOCCER F.C. 
DEC. 2008BARMY ARMYSOCCER F.C.GUNNERS 
APR. 2009LOST BOYSN.A.T.S.ELECTRIC BLUES 
JULY 2009YOUNG BLOOD GOONERSSTROUDEN YOUTH AIRWAYS
FEB 2010 AIRWAYSCORNISH RATTLERS MILTON FOREST  
JUNE 2010 CORNISH RATTLERSGROVE SPARTANS GRAVEL HILL AIRWAYS
OCT 2010 LOST BOYSTHE RAMSA.F.C. WONGA MEYRICKS RELICS (Dec.2010)
FEB 2011SUPER SIXES CHUCK NORRISGLORIA\'S WARRIORS 
JUNE 2011WESSEXMILTON FOREST EGG MONKEYCORNISH RATTLERS
OCT. 2011THE RAMSELECTRIC VETSREAL SOSOBADMEYRICKS RELICS
FEB. 2012WHITE KNIGHTSTREKELECWHERE\'S JEFFMEYRICKS
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
JULY 2012Meyrick WarriorsBaby Deigos#DenchMeyrick Warriors
OCT 2012Combined Cleaning Services#DenchShed Utd. 
FEB 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesSouth Coast BuildingAC MontezumaCombined Cleaning Services
JULY 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesJuveInteryournanCombined Cleaning
NOV 2013Real PositiveGoonersDaveski 
MAR 2014AFC AXAInteryournanEgg MonkeyJuve
AUG 2014AC BianconeriGravel HillSmack My Pitch Up 
NOV 2014Combined Cleaning ServicesAFC Utd.Ivory Toast 
APR 2015Combined Cleaning ServicesIvory ToastBack to the FutureYouth Elite
AUG 2015Westside Utd.Back to the FutureQueens Park Rovers 
DEC 2015SPBBaby DiagosFC CrapoliBH Niners
APR 2016Youth EliteGravel HillEGMCombined Cleaning
AUG 2016Combined CleaningAFC Utd.Straight Buggin 
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
Winter 2016-17SPBBos. PoloniaFalconsSPB
Win/Spring 2017Boscombe. PoloniaQuantumTMW 
Summer 2017Boscombe. PoloniaStay HumbleLallanas PyjamasOjo Rojo
Autumn 20177 NationsOld OnesNLCC7 Nations
Win/Spring 2018SPBWheres Jeff?Hop Inn 
Summer 2018Baby DiegosThe Rat PackShed Utd.Sheffield Monday
Autumn 2018SPBLallanas PyjamasTea & BusquetsSPB
Winter 2018-19SPBCarling Utd.UnAthletic Madrid 
Spring 20197 NationsSouth Coast BuildingSMFCSPB
Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners