Sir David English Sixes Monday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 TST (White) 11 9 0 2 633132 27
2 The Rhinos (Grey) 11 8 1 2 452619 25
3 Lower Parkstone (Blue) 11 8 0 3 573819 24
4 Pevril Pointers 11 6 1 4 584216 19
5 Youth Elite (Blue) 11 6 0 5 4043-3 18
6 Boozy FC (Black) 11 5 2 4 44422 17
7 Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 11 5 1 5 27261 16
8 Fabregasm (Black) 11 5 1 5 3233-1 16
9 Pro Blazers (Yellow) 11 4 0 7 2943-14 12
10 Putty (Grey) 11 3 1 7 3048-18 10
11 Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 11 1 2 8 1651-35 5
12 Airways (Blu/White) 11 1 1 9 2038-18 4

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 We Got the Runs (Black) 11 9 1 1 561442 28
2 Bournemouth Blues (Blue) 11 8 0 3 621250 24
3 Five Alive (Black) 11 7 3 1 472423 24
4 Classic VI (Black) 11 6 0 5 3235-3 18
5 Southlea FC (White) 11 5 2 4 4357-14 17
6 Intrigi (Red) 11 5 1 5 3637-1 16
7 GS Academy(Navy) 11 5 1 5 2430-6 16
8 Class On Grass (Black) 11 5 0 6 3245-13 15
9 Daveski (Red) 11 4 2 5 3447-13 14
10 Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 11 3 0 8 2643-17 9
11 Hop Inn (Green) 11 2 0 9 3446-12 6
12 M.L. Legends (White) 11 1 2 8 3369-36 5

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Deutchland 3 (White) 11 9 0 2 552629 27
2 NLCC (Black) 11 8 1 2 452619 25
3 J&M's FC (Orange) 11 7 0 4 30246 21
4 Buzzards (Yellow) 11 7 0 4 45450 21
5 Ghost FC (White) 11 6 0 5 493613 18
6 Werder Beermen (White) 11 5 2 4 39354 17
7 Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) 11 5 2 4 3438-4 17
8 AFC Burns (Blue) 11 5 1 5 38335 16
9 Roko Rejects (White) 11 3 1 7 2739-12 10
10 Abcd FC (Blue) 11 3 0 8 2650-24 9
11 The Heist (Orange) 11 2 1 8 1735-18 7
12 Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 11 2 0 9 1634-18 6




Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 M L Legends 5 4 0 1 271413 12
2 TST (Holders) 4 4 0 0 21813 12
3 Classic VI 6 4 0 2 211011 12
4 Bournemouth Blues 3 3 0 0 19811 9
5 Pevril Pointers 3 2 0 1 211011 6
6 Apologies in Advance 3 2 0 1 19109 6
7 We Got The Runs 4 2 1 1 1358 7
8 Five Alive 2 2 0 0 1248 6
9 Ferndown's Finest 3 2 0 1 1477 6
10 GS Academy 6 3 1 2 19136 10
11 Polonia (Blue) 3 2 0 1 1385 6
12 Deutchland 3 2 2 0 0 1055 6
13 Youth Elite 5 4 0 1 18144 12
14 Pro Blazers 5 3 0 2 20164 9
15 NLCC 4 3 0 1 19154 9
16 Southlea 3 2 0 1 15114 6
17 Pogba & Koke 4 3 0 1 22193 9
18 Ghost FC 5 2 2 1 18153 8
19 J&M's FC(Red) 3 2 0 1 1192 6
20 Hop Inn 5 1 1 3 20182 4
21 Boca Seniors 1 1 0 0 211 3
22 Werder Beermen 5 3 0 2 19190 9
23 Boozy FC 5 2 1 2 18180 7
24 Putty 5 2 1 2 12120 7
25 Corfe Colts 5 2 1 2 10100 7
26 Back to the Future 2 1 0 1 440 3
27 Scorgasms 1 0 1 0 440 1
27 Where's Jeff? 1 0 1 0 440 1
29 Airways 5 3 0 2 1213-1 9
30 Buzzards 5 2 0 3 1920-1 6
31 Team Required 07970983318 1 0 0 1 56-1 0
32 United Gunners 1 0 0 1 12-1 0
33 Big Als Dingers 1 0 0 1 35-2 0
34 Achillies 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
35 The Rat Pack 8 4 1 3 2326-3 13
36 Lower Parkstone CFC 4 1 1 2 1417-3 4
37 Intrigi 4 1 1 2 1620-4 4
38 AC Me Rollin' 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
39 The Rhinos 6 3 0 3 2429-5 9
40 The Heist 5 2 0 3 914-5 6
41 Class on Grass 8 4 0 4 2430-6 12
42 AFC Burns 5 3 0 2 1219-7 9
43 Unprotected Cesc 5 1 0 4 1320-7 3
44 SPB 3 0 0 3 815-7 0
45 Carling Utd. 1 0 0 1 310-7 0
45 Cox & Co 1 0 0 1 310-7 0
47 Roko Rejects 5 0 2 3 1422-8 2
48 Ballotellitubbies 4 1 0 3 817-9 3
49 Hibbs & Randy 3 0 1 2 413-9 1
50 Daveski 7 1 0 6 1626-10 3
51 Fabregasm 6 0 0 6 1022-12 0
52 Abcd FC 5 2 0 3 1225-13 6

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Putty (Grey) 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι TST (White) – Boozy FC (Black) 8 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι The Rhinos (Grey) – Pevril Pointers 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Youth Elite (Blue) 3 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Airways (Blu/White) 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – The Rhinos (Grey) 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι TST (White) – Youth Elite (Blue) 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Boozy FC (Black) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Airways (Blu/White) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Lower Parkstone (Blue) 3 - 11
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Fabregasm (Black) 8 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – The Rhinos (Grey) 0 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι TST (White) – Pevril Pointers 6 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Youth Elite (Blue) 7 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) – Boozy FC (Black) 3 - 9
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Airways (Blu/White) 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Youth Elite (Blue) 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι TST (White) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 7 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Fabregasm (Black) 3 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Boozy FC (Black) 6 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι The Rhinos (Grey) – Airways (Blu/White) 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Putty (Grey) 8 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Airways (Blu/White) – Youth Elite (Blue) 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι The Rhinos (Grey) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 3 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – TST (White) 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) – The Rhinos (Grey) 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι TST (White) – Lower Parkstone (Blue) 11 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 8 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Putty (Grey) 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Airways (Blu/White) 3 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Boozy FC (Black) – Youth Elite (Blue) 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Youth Elite (Blue) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 1 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Putty (Grey) 12 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Airways (Blu/White) 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι TST (White) – The Rhinos (Grey) 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Boozy FC (Black) 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι The Rhinos (Grey) – Youth Elite (Blue) 10 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι TST (White) – Putty (Grey) 7 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Airways (Blu/White) – Boozy FC (Black) 4 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) – Pro Blazers (Yellow) 1 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Lower Parkstone (Blue) 4 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Youth Elite (Blue) – Pro Blazers (Yellow) 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – Airways (Blu/White) 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι The Rhinos (Grey) – Boozy FC (Black) 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Fabregasm (Black) 2 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι TST (White) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 4 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Pevril Pointers 3 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – The Rhinos (Grey) 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) – Youth Elite (Blue) 2 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Airways (Blu/White) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι TST (White) – Fabregasm (Black) 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Boozy FC (Black) 7 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – Youth Elite (Blue) 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι TST (White) – Airways (Blu/White) 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) L - W
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – The Rhinos (Grey) 1 - 4

Championship Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – We Got the Runs (Black) 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – Southlea FC (White) 2 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – Five Alive (Black) 0 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Bournemouth Blues (Blue) W - L
20:50 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Daveski (Red) 3 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – GS Academy(Navy) 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Classic VI (Black) 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – GS Academy(Navy) 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Southlea FC (White) – Class On Grass (Black) 10 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Five Alive (Black) – We Got the Runs (Black) 1 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – Daveski (Red) L - W
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Intrigi (Red) 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Southlea FC (White) – Daveski (Red) 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – GS Academy(Navy) L - W
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – We Got the Runs (Black) 2 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Five Alive (Black) 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Intrigi (Red) 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – Five Alive (Black) 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – Daveski (Red) 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – M.L. Legends (White) 10 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – GS Academy(Navy) 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Southlea FC (White) – We Got the Runs (Black) 0 - 10
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Five Alive (Black) – Daveski (Red) 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Southlea FC (White) – GS Academy(Navy) 7 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 3 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – We Got the Runs (Black) 0 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – M.L. Legends (White) 2 - 9
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Bournemouth Blues (Blue) 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Intrigi (Red) 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – Southlea FC (White) 10 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 9 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – We Got the Runs (Black) 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Five Alive (Black) 1 - 9
21:25 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι GS Academy(Navy) – Daveski (Red) 7 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Five Alive (Black) – Southlea FC (White) 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι We Got the Runs (Black) – Daveski (Red) 7 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – GS Academy(Navy) L - W
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Bournemouth Blues (Blue) 0 - 16
21:25 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Classic VI (Black) 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Daveski (Red) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Southlea FC (White) 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι We Got the Runs (Black) – GS Academy(Navy) 5 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Classic VI (Black) 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – Intrigi (Red) 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Five Alive (Black) 2 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Daveski (Red) 5 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – Five Alive (Black) 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Bournemouth Blues (Blue) 3 - 10
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Southlea FC (White) 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι GS Academy(Navy) – Class On Grass (Black) 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – We Got the Runs (Black) 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – We Got the Runs (Black) 6 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Five Alive (Black) – GS Academy(Navy) 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Hop Inn (Green) 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – Southlea FC (White) 9 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Intrigi (Red) 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Daveski (Red) 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 6 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Southlea FC (White) 3 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Daveski (Red) 4 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – We Got the Runs (Black) 0 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Five Alive (Black) 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – GS Academy(Navy) 6 - 2

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Ghost FC (White) – Abcd FC (Blue) 6 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Werder Beermen (White) 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Buzzards (Yellow) 2 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – The Heist (Orange) 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Roko Rejects (White) 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Ghost FC (White) – J&M's FC (Orange) 4 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) 4 - 8
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Roko Rejects (White) – Werder Beermen (White) 3 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – Abcd FC (Blue) 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Abcd FC (Blue) 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Roko Rejects (White) 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 1 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – The Heist (Orange) 4 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – Werder Beermen (White) 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Ghost FC (White) 4 - 8
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – The Heist (Orange) 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – Werder Beermen (White) 4 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) 7 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – Ghost FC (White) 0 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Werder Beermen (White) 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Abcd FC (Blue) 7 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Deutchland 3 (White) 3 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Roko Rejects (White) – The Heist (Orange) 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – Ghost FC (White) 8 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – The Heist (Orange) 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Roko Rejects (White) 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Abcd FC (Blue) 3 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 2 - 8
18:30 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Deutchland 3 (White) 3 - 8
19:05 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – Ghost FC (White) 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Werder Beermen (White) 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – Roko Rejects (White) 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Abcd FC (Blue) 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Ghost FC (White) 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – Roko Rejects (White) 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – Werder Beermen (White) 1 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – The Heist (Orange) 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Roko Rejects (White) – Ghost FC (White) 1 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – AFC Burns (Blue) 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – Werder Beermen (White) 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – Abcd FC (Blue) 7 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Buzzards (Yellow) 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Ghost FC (White) – Werder Beermen (White) 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Roko Rejects (White) 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Deutchland 3 (White) 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – Abcd FC (Blue) 4 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Ghost FC (White) 2 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – The Heist (Orange) 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Deutchland 3 (White) 0 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Roko Rejects (White) – Abcd FC (Blue) 4 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – J&M's FC (Orange) 2 - 4




Cup

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Daveski 7 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Putty – Back to the Future 1 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Apologies in Advance – Cox & Co 10 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Buzzards – Abcd FC 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Pogba & Koke 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι The Rhinos – The Rat Pack 6 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Classic VI 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Achillies – Pro Blazers 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Class on Grass – AC Me Rollin' 6 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – The Heist 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι TST (Holders) – Carling Utd. 10 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Airways – Youth Elite 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Scorgasms 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Ghost FC 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Werder Beermen 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – GS Academy 2 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Lower Parkstone CFC 4 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Fabregasm 2 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Daveski – Corfe Colts 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi – Back to the Future 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι M L Legends – Fabregasm 7 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι The Rhinos – Buzzards 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι The Heist – Werder Beermen 0 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Putty – Roko Rejects 6 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Airways – GS Academy 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι TST (Holders) – Pro Blazers 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Ferndown's Finest 1 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Abcd FC – The Rat Pack 2 - 8
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι SPB – Unprotected Cesc 0 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Classic VI – Ballotellitubbies 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Apologies in Advance – Pogba & Koke 5 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Youth Elite – Team Required 07970983318 6 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Lower Parkstone CFC 6 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι NLCC – Hop Inn 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Ghost FC 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Class on Grass 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Daveski 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Daveski – The Rat Pack 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι The Rat Pack – SPB 6 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Classic VI 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy – We Got The Runs 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Intrigi – Ghost FC 5 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Classic VI – Hibbs & Randy 9 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Youth Elite – Corfe Colts 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Southlea – Pro Blazers 4 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Werder Beermen – Hop Inn 8 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Buzzards – Boozy FC 8 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι The Rhinos – TST (Holders) 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – NLCC 4 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι The Rat Pack – Putty 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι J&M's FC(Red) – Roko Rejects 6 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι M L Legends – Pevril Pointers 4 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke – We Got The Runs 1 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Ballotellitubbies – Abcd FC 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Daveski – GS Academy 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc – The Heist 0 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Fabregasm – AFC Burns 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι SPB – Five Alive 4 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Airways – Class on Grass 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι The Rhinos – Pogba & Koke 6 - 11
20:15 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Class on Grass 12 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Putty – Corfe Colts 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Pro Blazers – Unprotected Cesc 7 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Werder Beermen – Southlea 4 - 9
19:05 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Classic VI – Lower Parkstone CFC 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι The Rat Pack – Five Alive 0 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Buzzards – AFC Burns 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι The Rhinos – Pevril Pointers 5 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι TST (Holders) – Fabregasm 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Daveski – Ghost FC 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι M L Legends – Airways 6 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Youth Elite – NLCC 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Ballotellitubbies – Bournemouth Blues 1 - 10
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι GS Academy – Intrigi 7 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Boozy FC – We Got The Runs 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι The Heist – Class on Grass 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Roko Rejects – Deutchland 3 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι J&M's FC(Red) – Hibbs & Randy 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Hop Inn – Abcd FC 9 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues – Polonia (Blue) 6 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Polonia (Blue) – The Rat Pack 4 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Pro Blazers – Bournemouth Blues 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι We Got The Runs – AFC Burns L - W
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Buzzards – Ghost FC 2 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι The Rhinos – Apologies in Advance 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι The Rat Pack – Classic VI 1 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Werder Beermen – Class on Grass 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Polonia (Blue) – Fabregasm 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Airways – M L Legends 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι J&M's FC(Red) – Youth Elite 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Southlea – Putty 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Boca Seniors – Hop Inn 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι NLCC – Boozy FC 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Abcd FC – The Heist 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy – Roko Rejects 1 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Corfe Colts – GS Academy 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Intrigi 4 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Ballotellitubbies – Daveski 4 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 – Big Als Dingers 5 - 3

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
TST (White) 9 0 2
We Got the Runs (Black) 9 1 1
Deutchland 3 (White) 9 0 2
The Rhinos (Grey) 8 1 2
NLCC (Black) 8 1 2
Bournemouth Blues (Blue) 8 0 3
Lower Parkstone (Blue) 8 0 3
Five Alive (Black) 7 3 1
J&M's FC (Orange) 7 0 4
Classic VI (Black) 6 0 5
Pevril Pointers 6 1 4
Buzzards (Yellow) 7 0 4
Ghost FC (White) 6 0 5
Youth Elite (Blue) 6 0 5
Southlea FC (White) 5 2 4
Boozy FC (Black) 5 2 4
Werder Beermen (White) 5 2 4
Intrigi (Red) 5 1 5
Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 5 1 5
Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) 5 2 4
GS Academy(Navy) 5 1 5
Class On Grass (Black) 5 0 6
AFC Burns (Blue) 5 1 5
Fabregasm (Black) 5 1 5
Pro Blazers (Yellow) 4 0 7
Roko Rejects (White) 3 1 7
Daveski (Red) 4 2 5
Putty (Grey) 3 1 7
Abcd FC (Blue) 3 0 8
Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 3 0 8
The Heist (Orange) 2 1 8
Hop Inn (Green) 2 0 9
Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 1 2 8
Airways (Blu/White) 1 1 9
M.L. Legends (White) 1 2 8
Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 2 0 9

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
M L Legends 4 0 1
TST (Holders) 4 0 0
Classic VI 4 0 2
Bournemouth Blues 3 0 0
Pevril Pointers 2 0 1
Apologies in Advance 2 0 1
We Got The Runs 2 1 1
Five Alive 2 0 0
Ferndown's Finest 2 0 1
GS Academy 3 1 2
Polonia (Blue) 2 0 1
Deutchland 3 2 0 0
Youth Elite 4 0 1
Pro Blazers 3 0 2
NLCC 3 0 1
Southlea 2 0 1
Pogba & Koke 3 0 1
Ghost FC 2 2 1
J&M's FC(Red) 2 0 1
Hop Inn 1 1 3
Boca Seniors 1 0 0
Werder Beermen 3 0 2
Boozy FC 2 1 2
Putty 2 1 2
Corfe Colts 2 1 2
Back to the Future 1 0 1
Scorgasms 0 1 0
Where's Jeff? 0 1 0
Airways 3 0 2
Buzzards 2 0 3
Team Required 07970983318 0 0 1
United Gunners 0 0 1
Big Als Dingers 0 0 1
Achillies 0 0 1
The Rat Pack 4 1 3
Lower Parkstone CFC 1 1 2
Intrigi 1 1 2
AC Me Rollin' 0 0 1
The Rhinos 3 0 3
The Heist 2 0 3
Class on Grass 4 0 4
AFC Burns 3 0 2
Unprotected Cesc 1 0 4
SPB 0 0 3
Carling Utd. 0 0 1
Cox & Co 0 0 1
Roko Rejects 0 2 3
Ballotellitubbies 1 0 3
Hibbs & Randy 0 1 2
Daveski 1 0 6
Fabregasm 0 0 6
Abcd FC 2 0 3

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 8782 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Putty (Grey) 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Lower Parkstone (Blue) 3 - 11
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – The Rhinos (Grey) 0 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Fabregasm (Black) 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – TST (White) 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Airways (Blu/White) 3 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Boozy FC (Black) 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) – Pro Blazers (Yellow) 1 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Youth Elite (Blue) – Pro Blazers (Yellow) 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Pevril Pointers 3 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8778 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Putty (Grey) 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – The Rhinos (Grey) 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Putty (Grey) 8 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Putty (Grey) 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Putty (Grey) 12 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι TST (White) – Putty (Grey) 7 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – Airways (Blu/White) 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – Youth Elite (Blue) 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8764 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι TST (White) – Boozy FC (Black) 8 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι TST (White) – Youth Elite (Blue) 6 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι TST (White) – Pevril Pointers 6 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι TST (White) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 7 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – TST (White) 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι TST (White) – Lower Parkstone (Blue) 11 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι TST (White) – The Rhinos (Grey) 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι TST (White) – Putty (Grey) 7 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι TST (White) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι TST (White) – Fabregasm (Black) 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι TST (White) – Airways (Blu/White) 4 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8771 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι TST (White) – Boozy FC (Black) 8 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Boozy FC (Black) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) – Boozy FC (Black) 3 - 9
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Boozy FC (Black) 6 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Boozy FC (Black) – Youth Elite (Blue) 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Boozy FC (Black) 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Airways (Blu/White) – Boozy FC (Black) 4 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι The Rhinos (Grey) – Boozy FC (Black) 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Boozy FC (Black) 7 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 8761 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι The Rhinos (Grey) – Pevril Pointers 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – The Rhinos (Grey) 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – The Rhinos (Grey) 0 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι The Rhinos (Grey) – Airways (Blu/White) 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι The Rhinos (Grey) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) – The Rhinos (Grey) 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι TST (White) – The Rhinos (Grey) 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι The Rhinos (Grey) – Youth Elite (Blue) 10 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι The Rhinos (Grey) – Boozy FC (Black) 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – The Rhinos (Grey) 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – The Rhinos (Grey) 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8807 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι The Rhinos (Grey) – Pevril Pointers 5 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Fabregasm (Black) 8 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι TST (White) – Pevril Pointers 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Youth Elite (Blue) 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Putty (Grey) 8 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 8 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Airways (Blu/White) 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Lower Parkstone (Blue) 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Pevril Pointers 3 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Boozy FC (Black) 7 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 8808 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Youth Elite (Blue) 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Fabregasm (Black) 8 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Airways (Blu/White) 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Fabregasm (Black) 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Boozy FC (Black) 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Putty (Grey) 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Fabregasm (Black) 2 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι TST (White) – Fabregasm (Black) 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – The Rhinos (Grey) 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8779 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Youth Elite (Blue) 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι TST (White) – Youth Elite (Blue) 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Youth Elite (Blue) 7 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Youth Elite (Blue) 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Airways (Blu/White) – Youth Elite (Blue) 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Boozy FC (Black) – Youth Elite (Blue) 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Youth Elite (Blue) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι The Rhinos (Grey) – Youth Elite (Blue) 10 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Youth Elite (Blue) – Pro Blazers (Yellow) 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) – Youth Elite (Blue) 2 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – Youth Elite (Blue) 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8806 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Airways (Blu/White) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 2 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) – Boozy FC (Black) 3 - 9
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι The Rhinos (Grey) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 8 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) – Pro Blazers (Yellow) 1 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι TST (White) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 4 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) – Youth Elite (Blue) 2 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8787 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Boozy FC (Black) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 0 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι TST (White) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 7 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 3 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) – The Rhinos (Grey) 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Youth Elite (Blue) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Airways (Blu/White) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8767 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Airways (Blu/White) 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Lower Parkstone (Blue) 3 - 11
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Youth Elite (Blue) 7 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Boozy FC (Black) 6 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 3 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι TST (White) – Lower Parkstone (Blue) 11 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Putty (Grey) 12 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Lower Parkstone (Blue) 4 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Fabregasm (Black) 2 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – The Rhinos (Grey) 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8773 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone (Blue) – Airways (Blu/White) 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Airways (Blu/White) – Rat Pack (Claret&Blue) 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Fabregasm (Black) – Airways (Blu/White) 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι The Rhinos (Grey) – Airways (Blu/White) 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Airways (Blu/White) – Youth Elite (Blue) 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Pro Blazers (Yellow) – Airways (Blu/White) 3 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Airways (Blu/White) 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Airways (Blu/White) – Boozy FC (Black) 4 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Putty (Grey) – Airways (Blu/White) 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Airways (Blu/White) – Corfe Colts (Black/Wh) 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι TST (White) – Airways (Blu/White) 4 - 0

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 8774 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – We Got the Runs (Black) 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Classic VI (Black) 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Five Alive (Black) 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – GS Academy(Navy) 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 3 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Intrigi (Red) 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Classic VI (Black) 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Classic VI (Black) 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Bournemouth Blues (Blue) 3 - 10
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Daveski (Red) 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Southlea FC (White) 3 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 8798 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – We Got the Runs (Black) 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Five Alive (Black) – We Got the Runs (Black) 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – We Got the Runs (Black) 2 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Southlea FC (White) – We Got the Runs (Black) 0 - 10
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – We Got the Runs (Black) 0 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – We Got the Runs (Black) 2 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι We Got the Runs (Black) – Daveski (Red) 7 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι We Got the Runs (Black) – GS Academy(Navy) 5 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – We Got the Runs (Black) 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – We Got the Runs (Black) 6 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – We Got the Runs (Black) 0 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8802 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – Southlea FC (White) 2 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Intrigi (Red) 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Intrigi (Red) 3 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – Daveski (Red) 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – We Got the Runs (Black) 0 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Intrigi (Red) 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – Intrigi (Red) 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – Five Alive (Black) 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Intrigi (Red) 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – GS Academy(Navy) 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8790 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – Southlea FC (White) 2 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Southlea FC (White) – Class On Grass (Black) 10 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Southlea FC (White) – Daveski (Red) 4 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Southlea FC (White) – We Got the Runs (Black) 0 - 10
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Southlea FC (White) – GS Academy(Navy) 7 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – Southlea FC (White) 10 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Five Alive (Black) – Southlea FC (White) 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Southlea FC (White) 5 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Southlea FC (White) 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – Southlea FC (White) 9 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Southlea FC (White) 3 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 8803 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – Five Alive (Black) 0 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – GS Academy(Navy) 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 3 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 9 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Daveski (Red) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – We Got the Runs (Black) 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – Southlea FC (White) 9 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 6 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8804 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – Five Alive (Black) 0 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Five Alive (Black) – We Got the Runs (Black) 1 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Five Alive (Black) 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – Five Alive (Black) 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Five Alive (Black) – Daveski (Red) 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Five Alive (Black) 1 - 9
19:05 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Five Alive (Black) – Southlea FC (White) 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Five Alive (Black) 2 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – Five Alive (Black) 4 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Five Alive (Black) – GS Academy(Navy) 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Five Alive (Black) 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8780 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Bournemouth Blues (Blue) W - L
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Southlea FC (White) – Class On Grass (Black) 10 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Intrigi (Red) 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – M.L. Legends (White) 2 - 9
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – We Got the Runs (Black) 2 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Classic VI (Black) 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Five Alive (Black) 2 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι GS Academy(Navy) – Class On Grass (Black) 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Hop Inn (Green) 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Daveski (Red) 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8801 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Bournemouth Blues (Blue) W - L
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – Daveski (Red) L - W
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – GS Academy(Navy) L - W
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – Five Alive (Black) 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Bournemouth Blues (Blue) 0 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – Southlea FC (White) 10 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Bournemouth Blues (Blue) 0 - 16
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – Intrigi (Red) 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Bournemouth Blues (Blue) 3 - 10
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – We Got the Runs (Black) 6 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 6 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8805 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Daveski (Red) 3 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Intrigi (Red) 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – We Got the Runs (Black) 2 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – M.L. Legends (White) 10 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Bournemouth Blues (Blue) 0 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 9 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – GS Academy(Navy) L - W
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Classic VI (Black) 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Southlea FC (White) 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Hop Inn (Green) 5 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Five Alive (Black) 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8784 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – Daveski (Red) 3 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – Daveski (Red) L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Southlea FC (White) – Daveski (Red) 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – Daveski (Red) 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Five Alive (Black) – Daveski (Red) 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι GS Academy(Navy) – Daveski (Red) 7 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι We Got the Runs (Black) – Daveski (Red) 7 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Daveski (Red) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Daveski (Red) 5 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – Daveski (Red) 5 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – Daveski (Red) 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8800 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – GS Academy(Navy) 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Classic VI (Black) 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Unprotected Cesc (Navy) 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – M.L. Legends (White) 10 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Class On Grass (Black) – M.L. Legends (White) 2 - 9
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Five Alive (Black) 1 - 9
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Bournemouth Blues (Blue) 0 - 16
19:05 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Southlea FC (White) 5 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Daveski (Red) 5 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – Intrigi (Red) 0 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – We Got the Runs (Black) 0 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8797 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι M.L. Legends (White) – GS Academy(Navy) 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc (Navy) – GS Academy(Navy) 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues (Blue) – GS Academy(Navy) L - W
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Classic VI (Black) – GS Academy(Navy) 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Southlea FC (White) – GS Academy(Navy) 7 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι GS Academy(Navy) – Daveski (Red) 7 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Hop Inn (Green) – GS Academy(Navy) L - W
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι We Got the Runs (Black) – GS Academy(Navy) 5 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι GS Academy(Navy) – Class On Grass (Black) 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Five Alive (Black) – GS Academy(Navy) 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Intrigi (Red) – GS Academy(Navy) 6 - 2

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 8768 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Ghost FC (White) – Abcd FC (Blue) 6 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Ghost FC (White) – J&M's FC (Orange) 4 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Ghost FC (White) 4 - 8
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – Ghost FC (White) 0 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – Ghost FC (White) 8 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – Ghost FC (White) 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Ghost FC (White) 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Roko Rejects (White) – Ghost FC (White) 1 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Ghost FC (White) – Werder Beermen (White) 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Ghost FC (White) 2 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 8789 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Ghost FC (White) – Abcd FC (Blue) 6 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – Abcd FC (Blue) 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Abcd FC (Blue) 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – Werder Beermen (White) 4 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Abcd FC (Blue) 7 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Abcd FC (Blue) 3 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Abcd FC (Blue) 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – Abcd FC (Blue) 7 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – Abcd FC (Blue) 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Roko Rejects (White) – Abcd FC (Blue) 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8792 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Werder Beermen (White) 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) 4 - 8
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – The Heist (Orange) 4 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) 7 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Abcd FC (Blue) 7 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Ghost FC (White) 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Roko Rejects (White) 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Deutchland 3 (White) 0 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 8776 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Werder Beermen (White) 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Roko Rejects (White) – Werder Beermen (White) 3 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – Werder Beermen (White) 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – Werder Beermen (White) 4 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Werder Beermen (White) 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 2 - 8
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Werder Beermen (White) 6 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – Werder Beermen (White) 1 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – Werder Beermen (White) 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Ghost FC (White) – Werder Beermen (White) 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – J&M's FC (Orange) 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8785 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Buzzards (Yellow) 2 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Abcd FC (Blue) 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) 7 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Roko Rejects (White) 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Werder Beermen (White) 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – The Heist (Orange) 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – AFC Burns (Blue) 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Deutchland 3 (White) 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Ghost FC (White) 2 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 8810 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Buzzards (Yellow) 2 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) 4 - 8
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Roko Rejects (White) 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Ghost FC (White) 4 - 8
19:05 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Werder Beermen (White) 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – The Heist (Orange) 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Deutchland 3 (White) 3 - 8
18:30 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Abcd FC (Blue) 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Buzzards (Yellow) 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 8812 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 1 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – Ghost FC (White) 0 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – Roko Rejects (White) 0 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – Werder Beermen (White) 1 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 5 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – Abcd FC (Blue) 4 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – The Heist (Orange) 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8772 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Ghost FC (White) – NLCC (Black) 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – NLCC (Black) 2 - 8
19:40 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Abcd FC (Blue) – NLCC (Black) 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – NLCC (Black) 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – NLCC (Black) 4 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 8811 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – The Heist (Orange) 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – NLCC (Black) 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – Werder Beermen (White) 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Deutchland 3 (White) 3 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – Ghost FC (White) 8 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Deutchland 3 (White) 3 - 8
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – Roko Rejects (White) 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – Abcd FC (Blue) 7 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Deutchland 3 (White) 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Deutchland 3 (White) 0 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 8794 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – The Heist (Orange) 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – Abcd FC (Blue) 0 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – The Heist (Orange) 4 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – The Heist (Orange) 5 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Roko Rejects (White) – The Heist (Orange) 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – The Heist (Orange) 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – Ghost FC (White) 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – The Heist (Orange) 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – Werder Beermen (White) 2 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι The Heist (Orange) – NLCC (Black) 0 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – The Heist (Orange) 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8809 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Roko Rejects (White) 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Ghost FC (White) – J&M's FC (Orange) 4 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Hibbs & Randy (Blue) 1 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – The Heist (Orange) 5 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Deutchland 3 (White) 3 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Abcd FC (Blue) 3 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – NLCC (Black) 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – AFC Burns (Blue) 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Buzzards (Yellow) 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Werder Beermen (White) – J&M's FC (Orange) 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8783 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι J&M's FC (Orange) – Roko Rejects (White) 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 7th Jun 2021 Ι Roko Rejects (White) – Werder Beermen (White) 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Jun 2021 Ι Buzzards (Yellow) – Roko Rejects (White) 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 21st Jun 2021 Ι NLCC (Black) – Roko Rejects (White) 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 28th Jun 2021 Ι Roko Rejects (White) – The Heist (Orange) 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Jul 2021 Ι AFC Burns (Blue) – Roko Rejects (White) 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 12th Jul 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy (Blue) – Roko Rejects (White) 0 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Jul 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 (White) – Roko Rejects (White) 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Aug 2021 Ι Roko Rejects (White) – Ghost FC (White) 1 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Balotelitubbies (Black/Green)) – Roko Rejects (White) 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Roko Rejects (White) – Abcd FC (Blue) 4 - 5




Cup

Match List for Team ID: 8365 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Daveski 7 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι M L Legends – Fabregasm 7 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι M L Legends – Pevril Pointers 4 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι M L Legends – Airways 6 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Airways – M L Legends 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8348 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Daveski 7 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Daveski – Corfe Colts 2 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Daveski 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Daveski – The Rat Pack 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Daveski – GS Academy 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Daveski – Ghost FC 2 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Ballotellitubbies – Daveski 4 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8349 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Putty – Back to the Future 1 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Putty – Roko Rejects 6 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι The Rat Pack – Putty 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Putty – Corfe Colts 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Southlea – Putty 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8366 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Putty – Back to the Future 1 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi – Back to the Future 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8415 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Apologies in Advance – Cox & Co 10 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Apologies in Advance – Pogba & Koke 5 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι The Rhinos – Apologies in Advance 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8370 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Apologies in Advance – Cox & Co 10 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8327 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Buzzards – Abcd FC 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι The Rhinos – Buzzards 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Buzzards – Boozy FC 8 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Buzzards – AFC Burns 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Buzzards – Ghost FC 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 8329 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Buzzards – Abcd FC 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Abcd FC – The Rat Pack 2 - 8
20:50 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Ballotellitubbies – Abcd FC 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Hop Inn – Abcd FC 9 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Abcd FC – The Heist 4 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8343 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Pogba & Koke 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι SPB – Unprotected Cesc 0 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc – The Heist 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Pro Blazers – Unprotected Cesc 7 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Intrigi 4 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 8368 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Pogba & Koke 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Apologies in Advance – Pogba & Koke 5 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke – We Got The Runs 1 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι The Rhinos – Pogba & Koke 6 - 11
Match List for Team ID: 8324 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι The Rhinos – The Rat Pack 6 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι The Rhinos – Buzzards 5 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι The Rhinos – TST (Holders) 1 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι The Rhinos – Pogba & Koke 6 - 11
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι The Rhinos – Pevril Pointers 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι The Rhinos – Apologies in Advance 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8336 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι The Rhinos – The Rat Pack 6 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Abcd FC – The Rat Pack 2 - 8
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Nov 2020 Ι Daveski – The Rat Pack 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι The Rat Pack – SPB 6 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι The Rat Pack – Putty 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι The Rat Pack – Five Alive 0 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Polonia (Blue) – The Rat Pack 4 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι The Rat Pack – Classic VI 1 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8338 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Classic VI 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Daveski – Corfe Colts 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Youth Elite – Corfe Colts 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Putty – Corfe Colts 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Corfe Colts – GS Academy 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8346 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Classic VI 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Classic VI – Ballotellitubbies 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Classic VI 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Classic VI – Hibbs & Randy 9 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Classic VI – Lower Parkstone CFC 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι The Rat Pack – Classic VI 1 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8332 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Achillies – Pro Blazers 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8325 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Achillies – Pro Blazers 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι TST (Holders) – Pro Blazers 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Southlea – Pro Blazers 4 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Pro Blazers – Unprotected Cesc 7 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Pro Blazers – Bournemouth Blues 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8352 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Class on Grass – AC Me Rollin' 6 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Ghost FC 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Class on Grass 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Oct 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Daveski 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Airways – Class on Grass 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Class on Grass 12 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι The Heist – Class on Grass 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Werder Beermen – Class on Grass 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8362 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Class on Grass – AC Me Rollin' 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8357 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – The Heist 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Ferndown's Finest 1 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 19th Oct 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Class on Grass 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8351 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – The Heist 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι The Heist – Werder Beermen 0 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc – The Heist 0 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι The Heist – Class on Grass 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Abcd FC – The Heist 4 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8326 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι TST (Holders) – Carling Utd. 10 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι TST (Holders) – Pro Blazers 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι The Rhinos – TST (Holders) 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι TST (Holders) – Fabregasm 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8331 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι TST (Holders) – Carling Utd. 10 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8340 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Airways – Youth Elite 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Airways – GS Academy 5 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Airways – Class on Grass 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι M L Legends – Airways 6 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Airways – M L Legends 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8341 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Airways – Youth Elite 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Youth Elite – Team Required 07970983318 6 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Youth Elite – Corfe Colts 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Youth Elite – NLCC 5 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι J&M's FC(Red) – Youth Elite 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8360 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Scorgasms 4 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Putty – Roko Rejects 6 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι J&M's FC(Red) – Roko Rejects 6 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Roko Rejects – Deutchland 3 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy – Roko Rejects 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8359 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Scorgasms 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8364 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Ghost FC 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι NLCC – Hop Inn 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Werder Beermen – Hop Inn 8 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Hop Inn – Abcd FC 9 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Boca Seniors – Hop Inn 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8369 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Ghost FC 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Ghost FC 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Intrigi – Ghost FC 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Daveski – Ghost FC 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Buzzards – Ghost FC 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 8355 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Werder Beermen 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8342 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Werder Beermen 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι The Heist – Werder Beermen 0 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Werder Beermen – Hop Inn 8 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Werder Beermen – Southlea 4 - 9
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Werder Beermen – Class on Grass 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8345 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – GS Academy 2 - 8
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Ferndown's Finest 1 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Fabregasm – AFC Burns 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Buzzards – AFC Burns 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι We Got The Runs – AFC Burns L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8339 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – GS Academy 2 - 8
19:40 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Airways – GS Academy 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy – We Got The Runs 0 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Daveski – GS Academy 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι GS Academy – Intrigi 7 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Corfe Colts – GS Academy 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8361 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Lower Parkstone CFC 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8356 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Lower Parkstone CFC 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Lower Parkstone CFC 6 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – NLCC 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Classic VI – Lower Parkstone CFC 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8367 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Fabregasm 2 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Lower Parkstone CFC 6 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Buzzards – Boozy FC 8 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Boozy FC – We Got The Runs 4 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι NLCC – Boozy FC 5 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8358 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Fabregasm 2 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι M L Legends – Fabregasm 7 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 14th Dec 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Classic VI 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Fabregasm – AFC Burns 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι TST (Holders) – Fabregasm 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Polonia (Blue) – Fabregasm 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8465 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Intrigi – Back to the Future 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Intrigi – Ghost FC 5 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι GS Academy – Intrigi 7 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Intrigi 4 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 8466 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι SPB – Unprotected Cesc 0 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 7th Dec 2020 Ι The Rat Pack – SPB 6 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι SPB – Five Alive 4 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 8463 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Classic VI – Ballotellitubbies 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Ballotellitubbies – Abcd FC 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Ballotellitubbies – Bournemouth Blues 1 - 10
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Ballotellitubbies – Daveski 4 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8464 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι Youth Elite – Team Required 07970983318 6 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8461 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 5th Oct 2020 Ι NLCC – Hop Inn 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – NLCC 4 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Youth Elite – NLCC 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι NLCC – Boozy FC 5 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8752 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 10th May 2021 Ι GS Academy – We Got The Runs 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Pogba & Koke – We Got The Runs 1 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Boozy FC – We Got The Runs 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι We Got The Runs – AFC Burns L - W
Match List for Team ID: 8754 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Classic VI – Hibbs & Randy 9 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι J&M's FC(Red) – Hibbs & Randy 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Hibbs & Randy – Roko Rejects 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8753 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι Southlea – Pro Blazers 4 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Werder Beermen – Southlea 4 - 9
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Southlea – Putty 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8758 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι J&M's FC(Red) – Roko Rejects 6 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι J&M's FC(Red) – Hibbs & Randy 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι J&M's FC(Red) – Youth Elite 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8755 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι M L Legends – Pevril Pointers 4 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 24th May 2021 Ι Pevril Pointers – Class on Grass 12 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι The Rhinos – Pevril Pointers 5 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8756 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 17th May 2021 Ι SPB – Five Alive 4 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι The Rat Pack – Five Alive 0 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8462 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Ballotellitubbies – Bournemouth Blues 1 - 10
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues – Polonia (Blue) 6 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Pro Blazers – Bournemouth Blues 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8905 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 26th Jul 2021 Ι Roko Rejects – Deutchland 3 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 – Big Als Dingers 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8906 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Aug 2021 Ι Bournemouth Blues – Polonia (Blue) 6 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Aug 2021 Ι Polonia (Blue) – The Rat Pack 4 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Polonia (Blue) – Fabregasm 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8912 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Boca Seniors – Hop Inn 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8911 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Aug 2021 Ι Deutchland 3 – Big Als Dingers 5 - 3

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
OCTOBER 2002MILTON FOREST TRAVIS PERKINSDAD\'S ARMY 
DECEMBER 2002A.C. MONTEZUMATWYNHAMAIRWAYS 
MARCH 2003 A.C. MONTEZUMAA.F.C. WONGA THE GOONERS 
JUNE 2003A.C. MONTEZUMAMAKING WAVESBALMER LAWN GARAGE 
SEPT. 2003M2S.SPRING CHICKENSHENRY BROWN A.S. 
DEC. 2003M2S.HENRY BROWN A.S.TESCO EXTRA 
MAR. 2004 M2S.JAMMY DODGERSEGG MONKEY A.C. MONTEZUMA
JULY 2004 M2S.HARCHESTER UNITED BROADSIDEREAL MADRAS
NOV. 2004M2S.BROADSIDEBACK TO THE FUTURE 
FEB. 2005 CORINTHIANSALMANSAPUREWELL ELECTRICAL 
JUNE 2005BROADSIDEGOT YOUR NUMBER FRESH RECRUITSHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
OCT. 05HENRY BROWN A.S.TRAVIS PERKINSMEYRICKS RELICS 
FEB 06 HENRY BROWN A.S.MEYRICKS RELICS BOS VEGAS  
JUNE 2006HENRY BROWN A.S.SANTOSBARMY ARMY 
SEPT. 2006PARDISE HEALTH SPALORENZOSDYNAMO KEBABHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
JAN. 2007 HENRY BROWN A.S.DISCIPLESSOUTHBOURNE TOFFEES  
MAY 2007 MIRAMAR HOTELMEYRICKS RELICS GROVE SPARTANSHENRY BROWN A.S.
SEPT. 2007HENRY BROWN A.S.AIRWAYSN.A.T.S. 
JAN. 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.N.A.T.S.BRIT. BULLS 
MAY 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.M2ST.S.V.MEYRICKS RELICS
AUG 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.A & Y ALL STARSSOCCER F.C. 
DEC. 2008BARMY ARMYSOCCER F.C.GUNNERS 
APR. 2009LOST BOYSN.A.T.S.ELECTRIC BLUES 
JULY 2009YOUNG BLOOD GOONERSSTROUDEN YOUTH AIRWAYS
FEB 2010 AIRWAYSCORNISH RATTLERS MILTON FOREST  
JUNE 2010 CORNISH RATTLERSGROVE SPARTANS GRAVEL HILL AIRWAYS
OCT 2010 LOST BOYSTHE RAMSA.F.C. WONGA MEYRICKS RELICS (Dec.2010)
FEB 2011SUPER SIXES CHUCK NORRISGLORIA\'S WARRIORS 
JUNE 2011WESSEXMILTON FOREST EGG MONKEYCORNISH RATTLERS
OCT. 2011THE RAMSELECTRIC VETSREAL SOSOBADMEYRICKS RELICS
FEB. 2012WHITE KNIGHTSTREKELECWHERE\'S JEFFMEYRICKS
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
JULY 2012Meyrick WarriorsBaby Deigos#DenchMeyrick Warriors
OCT 2012Combined Cleaning Services#DenchShed Utd. 
FEB 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesSouth Coast BuildingAC MontezumaCombined Cleaning Services
JULY 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesJuveInteryournanCombined Cleaning
NOV 2013Real PositiveGoonersDaveski 
MAR 2014AFC AXAInteryournanEgg MonkeyJuve
AUG 2014AC BianconeriGravel HillSmack My Pitch Up 
NOV 2014Combined Cleaning ServicesAFC Utd.Ivory Toast 
APR 2015Combined Cleaning ServicesIvory ToastBack to the FutureYouth Elite
AUG 2015Westside Utd.Back to the FutureQueens Park Rovers 
DEC 2015SPBBaby DiagosFC CrapoliBH Niners
APR 2016Youth EliteGravel HillEGMCombined Cleaning
AUG 2016Combined CleaningAFC Utd.Straight Buggin 
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
Winter 2016-17SPBBos. PoloniaFalconsSPB
Win/Spring 2017Boscombe. PoloniaQuantumTMW 
Summer 2017Boscombe. PoloniaStay HumbleLallanas PyjamasOjo Rojo
Autumn 20177 NationsOld OnesNLCC7 Nations
Win/Spring 2018SPBWheres Jeff?Hop Inn 
Summer 2018Baby DiegosThe Rat PackShed Utd.Sheffield Monday
Autumn 2018SPBLallanas PyjamasTea & BusquetsSPB
Winter 2018-19SPBCarling Utd.UnAthletic Madrid 
Spring 20197 NationsSouth Coast BuildingSMFCSPB
Summer 20197 NationsWhere\'s Jeff?TST 
Autumn 20197 NationsCarling Utd.TherapistsCarling Utd.
Autumn 2020TSTHop InnCox & Co 
Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners