Sir David English Sixes Monday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Seven Nations 1 1 0 0 514 3
2 TST 1 1 0 0 422 3
3 The Rhino's 1 1 0 0 312 3
4 Where's Jeff? 1 0 0 1 24-2 0
5 Kandy Kane Club 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
6 SMFC 1 0 0 1 15-4 0

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Carling Utd. 1 1 0 0 918 3
2 Youth Elite 1 1 0 0 523 3
3 Pro Blazers 1 0 1 0 440 1
3 Lower Parkstone CFC 1 0 1 0 440 1
5 ML Legends 1 0 0 1 25-3 0
6 Achillies 1 0 0 1 19-8 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Therapists 1 1 0 0 505 3
2 Airways 1 1 0 0 404 3
3 Hop Inn 1 1 0 0 211 3
4 Rat Pack 1 0 0 1 12-1 0
5 Shed Utd 1 0 0 1 04-4 0
6 Tea & Busquets 1 0 0 1 05-5 0

League Two Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Abcd FC 1 1 0 0 523 3
2 Unprotected Cesc 1 1 0 0 422 3
3 Ferndown's Finest 1 1 0 0 431 3
4 Corfe Colts 1 0 0 1 34-1 0
5 Back to the Future 1 0 0 1 24-2 0
6 Werder Beermen 1 0 0 1 25-3 0

National League

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Daveski 1 1 0 0 514 3
2 AC Me Rollin 1 1 0 0 651 3
3 Buzzards 1 1 0 0 541 3
4 The Heist 1 0 0 1 56-1 0
5 Agger DioufDioufDiouf 1 0 0 1 45-1 0
6 Class on Grass 1 0 0 1 15-4 0

National League South

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Fabregasm 1 1 0 0 606 3
2 Roko Rejects 1 1 0 0 523 3
3 Putty 1 0 1 0 330 1
3 Pique Blinders 1 0 1 0 330 1
5 Scorgasms 1 0 0 1 25-3 0
6 Crystal Phallus 1 0 0 1 06-6 0

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 7 Nations (Finalists) 2 1 1 0 1239 4
2 The Rhino's 2 1 0 1 1147 3
3 Carling Utd. (Finalists) 2 2 0 0 1376 6
4 TST 2 2 0 0 1156 6
4 The Rat Pack 2 2 0 0 1156 6
6 SM FC 2 1 1 0 936 4
7 The Heist 2 2 0 0 1055 6
8 Kandy Kane Klub 2 2 0 0 844 6
9 Achillies 2 1 1 0 734 4
10 Abcd FC 2 1 1 0 1183 4
11 Buzzards 2 1 1 0 1073 4
12 Shed Utd. 2 1 0 1 743 3
13 Therapists 2 2 0 0 532 6
14 Pro Blazers 2 1 0 1 1082 3
15 Ferndown's Finest 2 1 1 0 541 4
16 AC Me Rollin' 2 1 0 1 981 3
17 Back to the Future 2 1 0 1 880 3
17 Roko Rejects 2 1 0 1 880 3
19 Inter Ya Nan 1 0 1 0 110 1
20 Lower Parkstone CFC 2 1 0 1 910-1 3
21 Daveski 2 1 0 1 89-1 3
22 Youth Elite 2 1 0 1 67-1 3
23 Pique Blinders 1 0 0 1 34-1 0
24 AFC Scoremouth 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
25 Tea & Busquets 2 0 1 1 79-2 1
26 Assist Like Ozil 2 0 0 2 68-2 0
26 Unprotected Cesc 2 0 0 2 68-2 0
28 Scorgasms 2 1 0 1 69-3 3
29 Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf 2 0 1 1 47-3 1
29 Lingardium Leviosa 2 0 1 1 47-3 1
31 Airways 2 0 0 2 36-3 0
32 Crystal Phallus 2 1 0 1 610-4 3
33 Werder Beermen 2 0 1 1 48-4 1
34 Fabregasm 1 0 0 1 38-5 0
35 Hop Inn 2 0 1 1 511-6 1
36 Corfe Colts 2 0 0 2 814-6 0
37 Where's Jeff? 2 1 0 1 513-8 3
38 M L Legends 2 0 0 2 416-12 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Club 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι TST – Where's Jeff? 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – SMFC 5 - 1

Championship Division

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Pro Blazers 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι ML Legends – Youth Elite 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 9 - 1

League One Division

Match Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Therapists 0 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Rat Pack 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Airways 0 - 4

League Two Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Ferndown's Finest 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Werder Beermen 5 - 2

National League

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – Buzzards 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Daveski 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – AC Me Rollin 5 - 6

National League South

Match Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Putty 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Fabregasm 0 - 6

Cup

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Klub 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf – Ferndown's Finest 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC 3 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Achillies 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Heist – Assist Like Ozil 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Buzzards 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Crystal Phallus 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι 7 Nations (Finalists) – Where's Jeff? 9 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Carling Utd. (Finalists) – M L Legends 7 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Daveski 4 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Werder Beermen 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι SM FC – Hop Inn 6 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – Therapists 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – TST 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Airways 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – AC Me Rollin' 6 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Unprotected Cesc 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Ferndown's Finest 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Kandy Kane Klub – Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Buzzards – Corfe Colts 7 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Werder Beermen – Achillies 2 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Pro Blazers 3 - 8
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Crystal Phallus 8 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Back to the Future 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι 7 Nations (Finalists) – SM FC 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Unprotected Cesc 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Airways – Therapists 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι TST – Lower Parkstone CFC 6 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Roko Rejects 3 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – M L Legends 9 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Hop Inn 5 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Daveski – Shed Utd. 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. (Finalists) – Tea & Busquets 6 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Youth Elite – AC Me Rollin' 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Scorgasms – The Heist 1 - 5

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – TST
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff?
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι SMFC – Kandy Kane Club
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – The Rhino's
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι SMFC – TST
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Kandy Kane Club

Championship Division

Match
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Achillies
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – ML Legends
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι ML Legends – Pro Blazers
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Carling Utd.

League One Division

Match
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Shed Utd
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Airways
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Therapists
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Shed Utd
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Hop Inn
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Therapists – Airways

League Two Division

Match
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Corfe Colts
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Ferndown's Finest
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Werder Beermen
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Werder Beermen
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Corfe Colts

National League

Match
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Buzzards
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Daveski
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – Agger DioufDioufDiouf
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Daveski – Buzzards
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – AC Me Rollin
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – Class on Grass

National League South

Match
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Putty – Roko Rejects
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Scorgasms
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Fabregasm
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Roko Rejects
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Pique Blinders
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Putty – Scorgasms

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Seven Nations 1 0 0
Abcd FC 1 0 0
Carling Utd. 1 0 0
Therapists 1 0 0
Daveski 1 0 0
Fabregasm 1 0 0
Unprotected Cesc 1 0 0
Airways 1 0 0
Youth Elite 1 0 0
Roko Rejects 1 0 0
AC Me Rollin 1 0 0
TST 1 0 0
The Rhino's 1 0 0
Putty 0 1 0
Buzzards 1 0 0
Pro Blazers 0 1 0
Hop Inn 1 0 0
Lower Parkstone CFC 0 1 0
Ferndown's Finest 1 0 0
Pique Blinders 0 1 0
Where's Jeff? 0 0 1
Rat Pack 0 0 1
Corfe Colts 0 0 1
The Heist 0 0 1
Kandy Kane Club 0 0 1
ML Legends 0 0 1
Scorgasms 0 0 1
Shed Utd 0 0 1
Back to the Future 0 0 1
Agger DioufDioufDiouf 0 0 1
Crystal Phallus 0 0 1
Class on Grass 0 0 1
Werder Beermen 0 0 1
Tea & Busquets 0 0 1
Achillies 0 0 1
SMFC 0 0 1

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
7 Nations (Finalists) 1 1 0
The Rhino's 1 0 1
Carling Utd. (Finalists) 2 0 0
TST 2 0 0
The Rat Pack 2 0 0
SM FC 1 1 0
The Heist 2 0 0
Kandy Kane Klub 2 0 0
Achillies 1 1 0
Abcd FC 1 1 0
Buzzards 1 1 0
Shed Utd. 1 0 1
Therapists 2 0 0
Pro Blazers 1 0 1
Ferndown's Finest 1 1 0
AC Me Rollin' 1 0 1
Back to the Future 1 0 1
Roko Rejects 1 0 1
Inter Ya Nan 0 1 0
Lower Parkstone CFC 1 0 1
Daveski 1 0 1
Youth Elite 1 0 1
Pique Blinders 0 0 1
AFC Scoremouth 0 0 1
Tea & Busquets 0 1 1
Assist Like Ozil 0 0 2
Unprotected Cesc 0 0 2
Scorgasms 1 0 1
Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf 0 1 1
Lingardium Leviosa 0 1 1
Airways 0 0 2
Crystal Phallus 1 0 1
Werder Beermen 0 1 1
Fabregasm 0 0 1
Hop Inn 0 1 1
Corfe Colts 0 0 2
Where's Jeff? 1 0 1
M L Legends 0 0 2

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 7927 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Club 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – The Rhino's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7933 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Club 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι SMFC – Kandy Kane Club -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Kandy Kane Club -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7957 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι TST – Where's Jeff? 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – TST -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι SMFC – TST -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7958 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι TST – Where's Jeff? 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Kandy Kane Club -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7921 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – SMFC 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – TST -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – The Rhino's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7959 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Seven Nations – SMFC 5 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι SMFC – Kandy Kane Club -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι SMFC – TST -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 7960 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Pro Blazers 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – ML Legends -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Carling Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7945 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Pro Blazers 4 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Achillies -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι ML Legends – Pro Blazers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7934 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι ML Legends – Youth Elite 2 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – ML Legends -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι ML Legends – Pro Blazers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7943 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι ML Legends – Youth Elite 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7961 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 9 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Carling Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7955 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 9 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Achillies -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 7944 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Therapists 0 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Shed Utd -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Hop Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7963 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Therapists 0 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Therapists -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Therapists – Airways -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7950 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Rat Pack 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Therapists -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Hop Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7962 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Hop Inn – Rat Pack 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Airways -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Shed Utd -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7964 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Airways 0 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Shed Utd -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Shed Utd -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7938 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Shed Utd – Airways 0 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Rat Pack – Airways -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Therapists – Airways -:-

League Two Division

Match List for Team ID: 7967 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Corfe Colts -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7937 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Werder Beermen -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Corfe Colts -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7966 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Ferndown's Finest 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Corfe Colts -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Corfe Colts -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7965 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Ferndown's Finest 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Ferndown's Finest -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Werder Beermen -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7949 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Werder Beermen 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Ferndown's Finest -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7942 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Werder Beermen 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Werder Beermen -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Werder Beermen -:-

National League

Match List for Team ID: 7969 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – Buzzards 4 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – Agger DioufDioufDiouf -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – AC Me Rollin -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7936 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – Buzzards 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Buzzards -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Daveski – Buzzards -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7941 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Daveski 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Buzzards -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – Class on Grass -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7968 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Class on Grass – Daveski 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Daveski -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Daveski – Buzzards -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7970 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – AC Me Rollin 5 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – Agger DioufDioufDiouf -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – Class on Grass -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7948 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι The Heist – AC Me Rollin 5 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Daveski -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Agger DioufDioufDiouf – AC Me Rollin -:-

National League South

Match List for Team ID: 7972 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Putty 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Fabregasm -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Pique Blinders -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7935 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Putty 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Putty – Roko Rejects -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Putty – Scorgasms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7952 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 2 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Scorgasms -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Putty – Scorgasms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7947 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Putty – Roko Rejects -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Roko Rejects -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7940 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Fabregasm 0 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Scorgasms -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Pique Blinders -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7971 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Sep 2019 Ι Crystal Phallus – Fabregasm 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Fabregasm -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Sep 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Roko Rejects -:-

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 7867 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Klub 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – M L Legends 9 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7856 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Rhino's – Kandy Kane Klub 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Kandy Kane Klub – Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7858 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf – Ferndown's Finest 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Kandy Kane Klub – Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7842 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Agger Diouf Diouf Diouf – Ferndown's Finest 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Ferndown's Finest 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7847 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC 3 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Back to the Future 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7865 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcd FC 3 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Hop Inn 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7852 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Achillies 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7854 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Achillies 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Werder Beermen – Achillies 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7853 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Heist – Assist Like Ozil 5 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Scorgasms – The Heist 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7844 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Heist – Assist Like Ozil 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Ferndown's Finest 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7835 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Buzzards 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. (Finalists) – Tea & Busquets 6 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7836 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Tea & Busquets – Buzzards 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Buzzards – Corfe Colts 7 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7830 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Crystal Phallus 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7841 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Crystal Phallus 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Crystal Phallus 8 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7832 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι 7 Nations (Finalists) – Where's Jeff? 9 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι 7 Nations (Finalists) – SM FC 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7839 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι 7 Nations (Finalists) – Where's Jeff? 9 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Unprotected Cesc 5 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7872 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 5 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Scorgasms – The Heist 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7873 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Roko Rejects 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7833 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Carling Utd. (Finalists) – M L Legends 7 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Carling Utd. (Finalists) – Tea & Busquets 6 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7838 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Carling Utd. (Finalists) – M L Legends 7 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι The Rhino's – M L Legends 9 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7868 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Daveski 4 - 7
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Buzzards – Corfe Colts 7 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7843 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Corfe Colts – Daveski 4 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Daveski – Shed Utd. 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7862 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Werder Beermen 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Back to the Future 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7855 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Lingardium Leviosa – Werder Beermen 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Werder Beermen – Achillies 2 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7834 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι SM FC – Hop Inn 6 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι 7 Nations (Finalists) – SM FC 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7837 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι SM FC – Hop Inn 6 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Abcd FC – Hop Inn 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7871 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – Therapists 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Daveski – Shed Utd. 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7845 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Shed Utd. – Therapists 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Airways – Therapists 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7848 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – TST 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Pro Blazers 3 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 7846 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – TST 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι TST – Lower Parkstone CFC 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7850 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Airways 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Youth Elite – AC Me Rollin' 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7861 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Youth Elite – Airways 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Airways – Therapists 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7860 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – AC Me Rollin' 6 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι TST – Lower Parkstone CFC 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7869 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – AC Me Rollin' 6 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Youth Elite – AC Me Rollin' 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7859 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Unprotected Cesc 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Crystal Phallus 8 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7857 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 22nd Jul 2019 Ι The Rat Pack – Unprotected Cesc 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Unprotected Cesc 5 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7919 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Pro Blazers 3 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 7920 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Sep 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Roko Rejects 3 - 4

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
OCTOBER 2002MILTON FOREST TRAVIS PERKINSDAD\'S ARMY 
DECEMBER 2002A.C. MONTEZUMATWYNHAMAIRWAYS 
MARCH 2003 A.C. MONTEZUMAA.F.C. WONGA THE GOONERS 
JUNE 2003A.C. MONTEZUMAMAKING WAVESBALMER LAWN GARAGE 
SEPT. 2003M2S.SPRING CHICKENSHENRY BROWN A.S. 
DEC. 2003M2S.HENRY BROWN A.S.TESCO EXTRA 
MAR. 2004 M2S.JAMMY DODGERSEGG MONKEY A.C. MONTEZUMA
JULY 2004 M2S.HARCHESTER UNITED BROADSIDEREAL MADRAS
NOV. 2004M2S.BROADSIDEBACK TO THE FUTURE 
FEB. 2005 CORINTHIANSALMANSAPUREWELL ELECTRICAL 
JUNE 2005BROADSIDEGOT YOUR NUMBER FRESH RECRUITSHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
OCT. 05HENRY BROWN A.S.TRAVIS PERKINSMEYRICKS RELICS 
FEB 06 HENRY BROWN A.S.MEYRICKS RELICS BOS VEGAS  
JUNE 2006HENRY BROWN A.S.SANTOSBARMY ARMY 
SEPT. 2006PARDISE HEALTH SPALORENZOSDYNAMO KEBABHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
JAN. 2007 HENRY BROWN A.S.DISCIPLESSOUTHBOURNE TOFFEES  
MAY 2007 MIRAMAR HOTELMEYRICKS RELICS GROVE SPARTANSHENRY BROWN A.S.
SEPT. 2007HENRY BROWN A.S.AIRWAYSN.A.T.S. 
JAN. 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.N.A.T.S.BRIT. BULLS 
MAY 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.M2ST.S.V.MEYRICKS RELICS
AUG 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.A & Y ALL STARSSOCCER F.C. 
DEC. 2008BARMY ARMYSOCCER F.C.GUNNERS 
APR. 2009LOST BOYSN.A.T.S.ELECTRIC BLUES 
JULY 2009YOUNG BLOOD GOONERSSTROUDEN YOUTH AIRWAYS
FEB 2010 AIRWAYSCORNISH RATTLERS MILTON FOREST  
JUNE 2010 CORNISH RATTLERSGROVE SPARTANS GRAVEL HILL AIRWAYS
OCT 2010 LOST BOYSTHE RAMSA.F.C. WONGA MEYRICKS RELICS (Dec.2010)
FEB 2011SUPER SIXES CHUCK NORRISGLORIA\'S WARRIORS 
JUNE 2011WESSEXMILTON FOREST EGG MONKEYCORNISH RATTLERS
OCT. 2011THE RAMSELECTRIC VETSREAL SOSOBADMEYRICKS RELICS
FEB. 2012WHITE KNIGHTSTREKELECWHERE\'S JEFFMEYRICKS
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
JULY 2012Meyrick WarriorsBaby Deigos#DenchMeyrick Warriors
OCT 2012Combined Cleaning Services#DenchShed Utd. 
FEB 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesSouth Coast BuildingAC MontezumaCombined Cleaning Services
JULY 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesJuveInteryournanCombined Cleaning
NOV 2013Real PositiveGoonersDaveski 
MAR 2014AFC AXAInteryournanEgg MonkeyJuve
AUG 2014AC BianconeriGravel HillSmack My Pitch Up 
NOV 2014Combined Cleaning ServicesAFC Utd.Ivory Toast 
APR 2015Combined Cleaning ServicesIvory ToastBack to the FutureYouth Elite
AUG 2015Westside Utd.Back to the FutureQueens Park Rovers 
DEC 2015SPBBaby DiagosFC CrapoliBH Niners
APR 2016Youth EliteGravel HillEGMCombined Cleaning
AUG 2016Combined CleaningAFC Utd.Straight Buggin 
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
Winter 2016-17SPBBos. PoloniaFalconsSPB
Win/Spring 2017Boscombe. PoloniaQuantumTMW 
Summer 2017Boscombe. PoloniaStay HumbleLallanas PyjamasOjo Rojo
Autumn 20177 NationsOld OnesNLCC7 Nations
Win/Spring 2018SPBWheres Jeff?Hop Inn 
Summer 2018Baby DiegosThe Rat PackShed Utd.Sheffield Monday
Autumn 2018SPBLallanas PyjamasTea & BusquetsSPB
Winter 2018-19SPBCarling Utd.UnAthletic Madrid 
Spring 20197 NationsSouth Coast BuildingSMFCSPB
Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners