Sir David English Sixes Monday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 The Rhino's 7 5 1 1 381523 16
2 TST 7 5 0 2 21147 15
3 Where's Jeff? 7 4 1 2 38299 13
4 Youth Elite 7 4 1 2 21183 13
5 Lower Parkstone CFC 7 4 0 3 16142 12
6 Carling Utd. 7 3 1 3 2829-1 10
7 Airways 7 3 1 3 1520-5 10
8 Pro Blazers 7 3 1 3 1725-8 10
9 Achillies 7 2 1 4 2230-8 7
10 M L Legends 7 2 0 5 2134-13 6
11 Rat Pack 7 1 2 4 2429-5 5
12 Apologies in Advance 7 1 1 5 2226-4 4

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Hop Inn 7 7 0 0 251312 21
2 Putty 7 5 0 2 321220 15
3 Boozy FC 7 4 0 3 23149 12
4 GS Academy 7 4 0 3 24177 12
5 Fabregasm 7 4 0 3 26242 12
6 Ferndown's Finest 7 4 0 3 2227-5 12
7 Buzzards 7 3 0 4 25250 9
8 Daveski 7 3 0 4 2529-4 9
9 Corfe Colts 7 3 0 4 1119-8 9
10 Back to the Future 7 3 0 4 1930-11 9
11 Unprotected Cesc 7 2 0 5 1420-6 6
12 Abcde FC 7 0 0 7 1531-16 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Cox & Co 7 6 0 1 271017 18
2 Class on Grass 7 6 0 1 281513 18
3 Classic VI 7 5 0 2 16133 15
4 Ghost FC 7 4 1 2 312110 13
5 Werder Beermen 7 4 0 3 21183 12
6 AFC Burns 7 3 0 4 33303 9
7 Roko Rejects 7 3 0 4 19190 9
8 AC Me Rollin 7 3 0 4 2122-1 9
9 Pogba & Koke 7 3 0 4 1520-5 9
10 Scorgasms 7 2 0 5 1526-11 6
11 United Gunners 7 2 0 5 1432-18 6
12 The Heist 7 0 1 6 1529-14 1




Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
0 The Rhino's (Q-Final) 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Pro Blazers (Q-Final) 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 TST (Q-Final) 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Buzzards (Q-Final) 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Abcd FC (Q-Final) 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Carling Utd. (Holders) 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Achillies (Q-Final) 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 The Rat Pack (Q-Final) 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Corfe Colts 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 GS Academy 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Airways 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Youth Elite 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Werder Beermen 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Unprotected Cesc 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 AFC Burns 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Classic VI 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Daveski 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Putty 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 The Heist 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Class on Grass 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 United Gunners 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Lower Parkstone CFC 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Ferndown's Finest 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Fabregasm 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Scorgasms 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Roko Rejects 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Where's Jeff? 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 AC Me Rollin' 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Crystal Phallus 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Hop Inn 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 M L Legends 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Back to the Future 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Boozy FC 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Pogba & Koke 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Ghost FC 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Cox & Co 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Apologies in Advance 0 0 0 0 000 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Rat Pack 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι M L Legends – The Rhino's 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι TST – Achillies 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Apologies in Advance 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 4 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Airways 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – The Rhino's 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Lower Parkstone CFC 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι TST – Youth Elite 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Airways – Where's Jeff? 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Achillies – Apologies in Advance 7 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Carling Utd. 4 - 10
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – The Rhino's 0 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Apologies in Advance 7 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite W - L
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Achillies 5 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Airways 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι TST – M L Legends 8 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Youth Elite 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Where's Jeff? 2 - 8
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Carling Utd. 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι TST – Apologies in Advance 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Achillies 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Airways 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Apologies in Advance W - L
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Rat Pack 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – TST L - W
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 8 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? 6 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Airways – Youth Elite 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Achillies 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Youth Elite 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Apologies in Advance 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι TST – Airways 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – The Rhino's 0 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Where's Jeff? 3 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι TST – Rat Pack 6 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Airways – Achillies 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Pro Blazers 8 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Lower Parkstone CFC 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Apologies in Advance 1 - 5

Championship Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcde FC 6 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Daveski 6 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Corfe Colts 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Buzzards – Boozy FC 3 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Hop Inn – GS Academy 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Putty 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Back to the Future – Buzzards 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Abcde FC 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Hop Inn 0 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Daveski 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Boozy FC 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Fabregasm 7 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Back to the Future 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Daveski 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Buzzards 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Boozy FC 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Abcde FC 6 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Corfe Colts 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Buzzards 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Back to the Future 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Daveski 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Abcde FC 1 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Boozy FC 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Buzzards – Daveski 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Abcde FC 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Back to the Future 12 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Boozy FC 2 - 8
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Unprotected Cesc 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Fabregasm 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Back to the Future 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Daveski 4 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι GS Academy – Putty 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Fabregasm 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 4 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Abcde FC 9 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Daveski – Back to the Future 4 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι GS Academy – Buzzards 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Abcde FC 1 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Corfe Colts 2 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Putty 1 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Hop Inn 2 - 3

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι AFC Burns – Class on Grass 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Pogba & Koke – Roko Rejects 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Cox & Co – Werder Beermen 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – United Gunners 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Ghost FC – The Heist 5 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Classic VI 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Werder Beermen 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – United Gunners 14 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Pogba & Koke 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Class on Grass 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Ghost FC 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι The Heist – Cox & Co 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Cox & Co 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – The Heist 6 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Pogba & Koke 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – United Gunners 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 3 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Werder Beermen 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Cox & Co 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Werder Beermen 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Scorgasms 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Roko Rejects 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – The Heist 6 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι United Gunners – Pogba & Koke 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Classic VI 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Cox & Co 0 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Pogba & Koke 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – AFC Burns 9 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι The Heist – Werder Beermen 0 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – United Gunners 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Werder Beermen 1 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι The Heist – Classic VI 0 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Cox & Co – Pogba & Koke W - L
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Roko Rejects 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Class on Grass 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Scorgasms – AC Me Rollin 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Classic VI 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – The Heist 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Roko Rejects 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Werder Beermen 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Cox & Co 0 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Pogba & Koke 8 - 3




Fixtures






Cup

Match
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Daveski
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Putty – Back to the Future
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Apologies in Advance – Cox & Co
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Buzzards (Q-Final) – Abcd FC (Q-Final)
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Pogba & Koke
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι The Rhino's (Q-Final) – The Rat Pack (Q-Final)
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Classic VI
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Achillies (Q-Final) – Pro Blazers (Q-Final)
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Class on Grass – AC Me Rollin'
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – The Heist
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι TST (Q-Final) – Carling Utd. (Holders)
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Airways – Youth Elite
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Scorgasms
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Ghost FC
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Werder Beermen
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – GS Academy
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Lower Parkstone CFC
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Fabregasm

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
The Rhino's 5 1 1
Hop Inn 7 0 0
Cox & Co 6 0 1
TST 5 0 2
Putty 5 0 2
Class on Grass 6 0 1
Where's Jeff? 4 1 2
Boozy FC 4 0 3
Classic VI 5 0 2
Youth Elite 4 1 2
GS Academy 4 0 3
Ghost FC 4 1 2
Lower Parkstone CFC 4 0 3
Fabregasm 4 0 3
Werder Beermen 4 0 3
Carling Utd. 3 1 3
Ferndown's Finest 4 0 3
AFC Burns 3 0 4
Buzzards 3 0 4
Roko Rejects 3 0 4
Airways 3 1 3
Pro Blazers 3 1 3
Daveski 3 0 4
AC Me Rollin 3 0 4
Achillies 2 1 4
Corfe Colts 3 0 4
Pogba & Koke 3 0 4
M L Legends 2 0 5
Back to the Future 3 0 4
Scorgasms 2 0 5
Rat Pack 1 2 4
Unprotected Cesc 2 0 5
United Gunners 2 0 5
Apologies in Advance 1 1 5
Abcde FC 0 0 7
The Heist 0 1 6

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
The Rhino's (Q-Final) 0 0 0
Pro Blazers (Q-Final) 0 0 0
TST (Q-Final) 0 0 0
Buzzards (Q-Final) 0 0 0
Abcd FC (Q-Final) 0 0 0
Carling Utd. (Holders) 0 0 0
Achillies (Q-Final) 0 0 0
The Rat Pack (Q-Final) 0 0 0
Corfe Colts 0 0 0
GS Academy 0 0 0
Airways 0 0 0
Youth Elite 0 0 0
Werder Beermen 0 0 0
Unprotected Cesc 0 0 0
AFC Burns 0 0 0
Classic VI 0 0 0
Daveski 0 0 0
Putty 0 0 0
The Heist 0 0 0
Class on Grass 0 0 0
United Gunners 0 0 0
Lower Parkstone CFC 0 0 0
Ferndown's Finest 0 0 0
Fabregasm 0 0 0
Scorgasms 0 0 0
Roko Rejects 0 0 0
Where's Jeff? 0 0 0
AC Me Rollin' 0 0 0
Crystal Phallus 0 0 0
Hop Inn 0 0 0
M L Legends 0 0 0
Back to the Future 0 0 0
Boozy FC 0 0 0
Pogba & Koke 0 0 0
Ghost FC 0 0 0
Cox & Co 0 0 0
Apologies in Advance 0 0 0

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 8168 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Rat Pack 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Lower Parkstone CFC 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – The Rhino's 0 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Carling Utd. 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – TST L - W
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Apologies in Advance 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Pro Blazers 8 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8174 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Rat Pack 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – The Rhino's 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Apologies in Advance 7 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Where's Jeff? 2 - 8
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Rat Pack 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Youth Elite 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι TST – Rat Pack 6 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8171 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι M L Legends – The Rhino's 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Carling Utd. 4 - 10
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι TST – M L Legends 8 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Youth Elite 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Rat Pack 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Achillies 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Lower Parkstone CFC 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8149 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι M L Legends – The Rhino's 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – The Rhino's 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – The Rhino's 0 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Airways 6 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – The Rhino's 0 - 8
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8141 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι TST – Achillies 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι TST – Youth Elite 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι TST – M L Legends 8 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι TST – Apologies in Advance 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – TST L - W
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι TST – Airways 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι TST – Rat Pack 6 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8170 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι TST – Achillies 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Achillies – Apologies in Advance 7 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Achillies 5 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Achillies 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 8 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Achillies 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Airways – Achillies 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8158 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Apologies in Advance 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Airways – Where's Jeff? 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Achillies 5 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Where's Jeff? 2 - 8
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? 6 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Where's Jeff? 3 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Pro Blazers 8 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8173 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Apologies in Advance 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Achillies – Apologies in Advance 7 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Apologies in Advance 7 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι TST – Apologies in Advance 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Apologies in Advance W - L
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Apologies in Advance 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Apologies in Advance 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8172 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 4 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Carling Utd. 4 - 10
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Airways 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Carling Utd. 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 8 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – The Rhino's 0 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Apologies in Advance 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8169 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι TST – Youth Elite 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite W - L
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Youth Elite 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Airways – Youth Elite 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Youth Elite 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8167 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Airways 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Lower Parkstone CFC 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite W - L
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Achillies 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Apologies in Advance W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Where's Jeff? 3 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Lower Parkstone CFC 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8204 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Airways 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Airways – Where's Jeff? 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Airways 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Airways 6 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Airways – Youth Elite 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι TST – Airways 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Airways – Achillies 3 - 1

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 8178 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcde FC 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Back to the Future – Buzzards 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Back to the Future 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Back to the Future 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Back to the Future 12 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Back to the Future 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Daveski – Back to the Future 4 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 8182 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcde FC 6 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Abcde FC 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Abcde FC 6 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Abcde FC 1 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Abcde FC 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Abcde FC 9 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Abcde FC 1 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8184 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Daveski 6 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Fabregasm 7 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Abcde FC 6 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Buzzards 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Fabregasm 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Fabregasm 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Corfe Colts 2 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8187 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Daveski 6 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Daveski 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Daveski 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Daveski 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Buzzards – Daveski 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Daveski 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Daveski – Back to the Future 4 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 8183 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Corfe Colts 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Daveski 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Boozy FC 0 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Fabregasm 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Abcde FC 9 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Putty 1 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 8176 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Corfe Colts 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Hop Inn 0 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Corfe Colts 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Daveski 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Boozy FC 2 - 8
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Back to the Future 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Corfe Colts 2 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8186 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Buzzards – Boozy FC 3 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Back to the Future – Buzzards 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Buzzards 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Buzzards 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Buzzards – Daveski 4 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 4 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι GS Academy – Buzzards 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8205 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Buzzards – Boozy FC 3 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Boozy FC 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Boozy FC 0 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Boozy FC 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Boozy FC 2 - 8
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Daveski 4 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Abcde FC 1 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8177 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Hop Inn – GS Academy 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Hop Inn 0 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Daveski 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Boozy FC 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Abcde FC 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 4 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Hop Inn 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8181 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Hop Inn – GS Academy 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Fabregasm 7 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Corfe Colts 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Back to the Future 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Unprotected Cesc 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι GS Academy – Putty 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι GS Academy – Buzzards 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8180 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Putty 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Abcde FC 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Back to the Future 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Unprotected Cesc 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Fabregasm 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Hop Inn 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8185 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Putty 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Boozy FC 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Buzzards 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Abcde FC 1 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Back to the Future 12 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι GS Academy – Putty 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Putty 1 - 7

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 8198 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι AFC Burns – Class on Grass 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – United Gunners 14 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Cox & Co 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Scorgasms 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – AFC Burns 9 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Werder Beermen 1 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – The Heist 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8191 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι AFC Burns – Class on Grass 3 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Class on Grass 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – The Heist 6 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Werder Beermen 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Pogba & Koke 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Class on Grass 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Classic VI 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8192 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Pogba & Koke – Roko Rejects 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Pogba & Koke 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Pogba & Koke 0 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι United Gunners – Pogba & Koke 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Pogba & Koke 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Cox & Co – Pogba & Koke W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Pogba & Koke 8 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8196 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Pogba & Koke – Roko Rejects 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Werder Beermen 3 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 3 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Roko Rejects 4 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Classic VI 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Roko Rejects 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Roko Rejects 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8188 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Cox & Co – Werder Beermen 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι The Heist – Cox & Co 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Cox & Co 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Cox & Co 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Cox & Co 0 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Cox & Co – Pogba & Koke W - L
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Cox & Co 0 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 8197 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Cox & Co – Werder Beermen 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Werder Beermen 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Werder Beermen 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Werder Beermen 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι The Heist – Werder Beermen 0 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Werder Beermen 1 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Werder Beermen 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8190 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – United Gunners 5 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Pogba & Koke 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Werder Beermen 4 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – The Heist 6 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Cox & Co 0 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Scorgasms – AC Me Rollin 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Roko Rejects 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8199 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – United Gunners 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – United Gunners 14 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – United Gunners 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι United Gunners – Pogba & Koke 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – United Gunners 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Roko Rejects 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Werder Beermen 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8193 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Ghost FC – The Heist 5 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Ghost FC 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – United Gunners 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Roko Rejects 4 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – AFC Burns 9 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Class on Grass 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Pogba & Koke 8 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8194 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Ghost FC – The Heist 5 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι The Heist – Cox & Co 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – The Heist 6 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – The Heist 6 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι The Heist – Werder Beermen 0 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι The Heist – Classic VI 0 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – The Heist 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8195 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Classic VI 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Class on Grass 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 3 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Scorgasms 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – United Gunners 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Scorgasms – AC Me Rollin 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Cox & Co 0 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 8207 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Classic VI 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Ghost FC 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Pogba & Koke 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Cox & Co 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Classic VI 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι The Heist – Classic VI 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Classic VI 1 - 2




Cup

Match List for Team ID: 8365 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Daveski -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8348 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Daveski -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8349 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Putty – Back to the Future -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8366 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Putty – Back to the Future -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8415 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Apologies in Advance – Cox & Co -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8370 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Apologies in Advance – Cox & Co -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8327 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Buzzards (Q-Final) – Abcd FC (Q-Final) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8329 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Buzzards (Q-Final) – Abcd FC (Q-Final) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8343 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Pogba & Koke -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8368 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Pogba & Koke -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8324 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι The Rhino's (Q-Final) – The Rat Pack (Q-Final) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8336 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι The Rhino's (Q-Final) – The Rat Pack (Q-Final) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8338 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Classic VI -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8346 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Classic VI -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8332 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Achillies (Q-Final) – Pro Blazers (Q-Final) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8325 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Achillies (Q-Final) – Pro Blazers (Q-Final) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8352 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Class on Grass – AC Me Rollin' -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8362 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Class on Grass – AC Me Rollin' -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8357 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – The Heist -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8351 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – The Heist -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8326 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι TST (Q-Final) – Carling Utd. (Holders) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8331 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι TST (Q-Final) – Carling Utd. (Holders) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8340 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Airways – Youth Elite -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8341 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Airways – Youth Elite -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8360 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Scorgasms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8359 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Scorgasms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8364 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Ghost FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8369 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Ghost FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8355 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Werder Beermen -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8342 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Werder Beermen -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8345 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – GS Academy -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8339 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – GS Academy -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8361 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Lower Parkstone CFC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8356 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Lower Parkstone CFC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8367 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Fabregasm -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8358 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Fabregasm -:-

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
OCTOBER 2002MILTON FOREST TRAVIS PERKINSDAD\'S ARMY 
DECEMBER 2002A.C. MONTEZUMATWYNHAMAIRWAYS 
MARCH 2003 A.C. MONTEZUMAA.F.C. WONGA THE GOONERS 
JUNE 2003A.C. MONTEZUMAMAKING WAVESBALMER LAWN GARAGE 
SEPT. 2003M2S.SPRING CHICKENSHENRY BROWN A.S. 
DEC. 2003M2S.HENRY BROWN A.S.TESCO EXTRA 
MAR. 2004 M2S.JAMMY DODGERSEGG MONKEY A.C. MONTEZUMA
JULY 2004 M2S.HARCHESTER UNITED BROADSIDEREAL MADRAS
NOV. 2004M2S.BROADSIDEBACK TO THE FUTURE 
FEB. 2005 CORINTHIANSALMANSAPUREWELL ELECTRICAL 
JUNE 2005BROADSIDEGOT YOUR NUMBER FRESH RECRUITSHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
OCT. 05HENRY BROWN A.S.TRAVIS PERKINSMEYRICKS RELICS 
FEB 06 HENRY BROWN A.S.MEYRICKS RELICS BOS VEGAS  
JUNE 2006HENRY BROWN A.S.SANTOSBARMY ARMY 
SEPT. 2006PARDISE HEALTH SPALORENZOSDYNAMO KEBABHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
JAN. 2007 HENRY BROWN A.S.DISCIPLESSOUTHBOURNE TOFFEES  
MAY 2007 MIRAMAR HOTELMEYRICKS RELICS GROVE SPARTANSHENRY BROWN A.S.
SEPT. 2007HENRY BROWN A.S.AIRWAYSN.A.T.S. 
JAN. 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.N.A.T.S.BRIT. BULLS 
MAY 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.M2ST.S.V.MEYRICKS RELICS
AUG 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.A & Y ALL STARSSOCCER F.C. 
DEC. 2008BARMY ARMYSOCCER F.C.GUNNERS 
APR. 2009LOST BOYSN.A.T.S.ELECTRIC BLUES 
JULY 2009YOUNG BLOOD GOONERSSTROUDEN YOUTH AIRWAYS
FEB 2010 AIRWAYSCORNISH RATTLERS MILTON FOREST  
JUNE 2010 CORNISH RATTLERSGROVE SPARTANS GRAVEL HILL AIRWAYS
OCT 2010 LOST BOYSTHE RAMSA.F.C. WONGA MEYRICKS RELICS (Dec.2010)
FEB 2011SUPER SIXES CHUCK NORRISGLORIA\'S WARRIORS 
JUNE 2011WESSEXMILTON FOREST EGG MONKEYCORNISH RATTLERS
OCT. 2011THE RAMSELECTRIC VETSREAL SOSOBADMEYRICKS RELICS
FEB. 2012WHITE KNIGHTSTREKELECWHERE\'S JEFFMEYRICKS
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
JULY 2012Meyrick WarriorsBaby Deigos#DenchMeyrick Warriors
OCT 2012Combined Cleaning Services#DenchShed Utd. 
FEB 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesSouth Coast BuildingAC MontezumaCombined Cleaning Services
JULY 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesJuveInteryournanCombined Cleaning
NOV 2013Real PositiveGoonersDaveski 
MAR 2014AFC AXAInteryournanEgg MonkeyJuve
AUG 2014AC BianconeriGravel HillSmack My Pitch Up 
NOV 2014Combined Cleaning ServicesAFC Utd.Ivory Toast 
APR 2015Combined Cleaning ServicesIvory ToastBack to the FutureYouth Elite
AUG 2015Westside Utd.Back to the FutureQueens Park Rovers 
DEC 2015SPBBaby DiagosFC CrapoliBH Niners
APR 2016Youth EliteGravel HillEGMCombined Cleaning
AUG 2016Combined CleaningAFC Utd.Straight Buggin 
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
Winter 2016-17SPBBos. PoloniaFalconsSPB
Win/Spring 2017Boscombe. PoloniaQuantumTMW 
Summer 2017Boscombe. PoloniaStay HumbleLallanas PyjamasOjo Rojo
Autumn 20177 NationsOld OnesNLCC7 Nations
Win/Spring 2018SPBWheres Jeff?Hop Inn 
Summer 2018Baby DiegosThe Rat PackShed Utd.Sheffield Monday
Autumn 2018SPBLallanas PyjamasTea & BusquetsSPB
Winter 2018-19SPBCarling Utd.UnAthletic Madrid 
Spring 20197 NationsSouth Coast BuildingSMFCSPB
Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners