Sir David English Sixes Monday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 The Rhino's 10 8 1 1 521735 25
2 TST 10 8 0 2 412120 24
3 Pro Blazers 10 6 1 3 2428-4 19
4 Youth Elite 10 5 1 4 362610 16
5 Lower Parkstone CFC 10 5 0 5 2333-10 15
6 Where's Jeff? 10 4 1 5 4750-3 13
7 Carling Utd. 10 4 1 5 4044-4 13
8 Airways 10 4 1 5 2126-5 13
9 Achillies 10 4 1 5 3040-10 13
10 Apologies in Advance 10 3 1 6 34322 10
11 M L Legends 10 3 0 7 3048-18 9
12 Rat Pack 10 1 2 7 3144-13 5

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Hop Inn 10 9 0 1 361620 27
2 Putty 10 8 0 2 391425 24
3 GS Academy 10 7 0 3 332013 21
4 Boozy FC 10 6 1 3 352015 19
5 Corfe Colts 10 6 0 4 24231 18
6 Fabregasm 10 4 1 5 2730-3 13
7 Daveski 10 4 0 6 3537-2 12
8 Buzzards 10 4 0 6 3239-7 12
9 Ferndown's Finest 10 4 0 6 2639-13 12
10 Back to the Future 10 4 0 6 2743-16 12
11 Unprotected Cesc 10 2 0 8 1935-16 6
12 Abcde FC 10 1 0 9 2441-17 3

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Cox & Co 10 9 0 1 541539 27
2 Class on Grass 10 8 0 2 402416 24
3 Classic VI 10 8 0 2 261511 24
4 Ghost FC 10 6 1 3 422913 19
5 Pogba & Koke 10 6 0 4 382414 18
6 Werder Beermen 10 4 1 5 28280 13
7 AFC Burns 10 4 0 6 3943-4 12
8 Scorgasms 10 3 1 6 2542-17 10
9 Roko Rejects 10 3 0 7 2839-11 9
10 AC Me Rollin 10 3 0 7 2536-11 9
11 United Gunners 10 3 0 7 2149-28 9
12 The Heist 10 1 1 8 2446-22 4




Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 TST (S-Finalist) 1 1 0 0 1037 3
1 Apologies in Advance 1 1 0 0 1037 3
3 GS Academy 1 1 0 0 826 3
4 The Rhino's (S-Finalists) 1 1 0 0 615 3
5 Class on Grass 1 1 0 0 624 3
6 Classic VI 1 1 0 0 413 3
7 M L Legends 1 1 0 0 752 3
8 Pogba & Koke 1 1 0 0 422 3
9 Pro Blazers (S-Finalists) 1 1 0 0 312 3
10 Boozy FC 1 1 0 0 202 3
11 Buzzards (S-Finalists) 1 1 0 0 321 3
11 The Heist 1 1 0 0 321 3
13 Airways 1 1 0 0 211 3
13 Werder Beermen 1 1 0 0 211 3
15 Putty 1 1 0 0 101 3
16 Lower Parkstone CFC 1 0 1 0 440 1
16 Scorgasms 1 0 1 0 440 1
16 Roko Rejects 1 0 1 0 440 1
16 Where's Jeff? 1 0 1 0 440 1
20 Hop Inn 1 0 1 0 220 1
20 Ghost FC 1 0 1 0 220 1
23 Abcd FC 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
23 Ferndown's Finest 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
25 Youth Elite 1 0 0 1 12-1 0
25 United Gunners 1 0 0 1 12-1 0
27 Back to the Future 1 0 0 1 01-1 0
28 Daveski 1 0 0 1 57-2 0
29 Unprotected Cesc 1 0 0 1 24-2 0
30 Achillies 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
31 Fabregasm 1 0 0 1 02-2 0
32 Corfe Colts 1 0 0 1 14-3 0
33 AC Me Rollin' 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
34 The Rat Pack 1 0 0 1 16-5 0
35 AFC Burns 1 0 0 1 28-6 0
36 Carling Utd. (Holders) 1 0 0 1 310-7 0
36 Cox & Co 1 0 0 1 310-7 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Rat Pack 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι M L Legends – The Rhino's 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι TST – Achillies 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Apologies in Advance 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 4 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Airways 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – The Rhino's 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Lower Parkstone CFC 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι TST – Youth Elite 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Airways – Where's Jeff? 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Achillies – Apologies in Advance 7 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Carling Utd. 4 - 10
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – The Rhino's 0 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Apologies in Advance 7 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite W - L
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Achillies 5 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Airways 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι TST – M L Legends 8 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Youth Elite 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Where's Jeff? 2 - 8
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Carling Utd. 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι TST – Apologies in Advance 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Achillies 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Airways 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Apologies in Advance W - L
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Rat Pack 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – TST L - W
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 8 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? 6 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Airways – Youth Elite 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Achillies 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Youth Elite 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Apologies in Advance 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι TST – Airways 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – The Rhino's 0 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Where's Jeff? 3 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι TST – Rat Pack 6 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Airways – Achillies 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Pro Blazers 8 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Lower Parkstone CFC 2 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Apologies in Advance 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι M L Legends – Apologies in Advance 3 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Youth Elite – Pro Blazers 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Airways 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Carling Utd. 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Achillies 6 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι TST – Where's Jeff? 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – M L Legends 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – The Rhino's 1 - 8
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι TST – Carling Utd. 8 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Airways – Apologies in Advance 3 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 3 - 12
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Achillies 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Apologies in Advance – The Rhino's L - W
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι TST – Lower Parkstone CFC 8 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Airways W - L
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι M L Legends – Where's Jeff? 5 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Rat Pack 7 - 3
21:35 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Youth Elite – Apologies in Advance -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Achillies -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Rat Pack -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Where's Jeff? -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι TST – The Rhino's -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι M L Legends – Airways -:-

Championship Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcde FC 6 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Daveski 6 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Corfe Colts 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Buzzards – Boozy FC 3 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Hop Inn – GS Academy 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Putty 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Back to the Future – Buzzards 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Abcde FC 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Hop Inn 0 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Daveski 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Boozy FC 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Fabregasm 7 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Back to the Future 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Daveski 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Buzzards 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Boozy FC 0 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Abcde FC 6 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Corfe Colts 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Buzzards 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Back to the Future 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Daveski 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Abcde FC 1 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Boozy FC 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Buzzards – Daveski 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Abcde FC 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Back to the Future 12 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Boozy FC 2 - 8
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Unprotected Cesc 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Fabregasm 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Back to the Future 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Daveski 4 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι GS Academy – Putty 2 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Fabregasm 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 4 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Abcde FC 9 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Daveski – Back to the Future 4 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι GS Academy – Buzzards 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Abcde FC 1 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Corfe Colts 2 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Putty 1 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Hop Inn 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Back to the Future – Boozy FC 4 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Buzzards 5 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Hop Inn 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Putty – Fabregasm 3 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Daveski 1 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Abcde FC – GS Academy 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Buzzards – Abcde FC 4 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Putty – Daveski 4 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Back to the Future – Hop Inn 2 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Corfe Colts 3 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι GS Academy – Ferndown's Finest 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Boozy FC 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Back to the Future 0 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι GS Academy – Daveski 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Abcde FC 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Boozy FC 1 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Buzzards 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Putty – Hop Inn W - L
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Buzzards -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Hop Inn -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Back to the Future -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Abcde FC – Daveski -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Putty – Corfe Colts -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι GS Academy – Boozy FC -:-

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι AFC Burns – Class on Grass 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Pogba & Koke – Roko Rejects 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Cox & Co – Werder Beermen 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – United Gunners 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Ghost FC – The Heist 5 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Classic VI 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Werder Beermen 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – United Gunners 14 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Pogba & Koke 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Class on Grass 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Ghost FC 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι The Heist – Cox & Co 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Cox & Co 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – The Heist 6 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Pogba & Koke 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – United Gunners 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 3 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Werder Beermen 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Cox & Co 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Werder Beermen 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Scorgasms 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Roko Rejects 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – The Heist 6 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι United Gunners – Pogba & Koke 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Classic VI 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Cox & Co 0 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Pogba & Koke 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – AFC Burns 9 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι The Heist – Werder Beermen 0 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – United Gunners 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Werder Beermen 1 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι The Heist – Classic VI 0 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Cox & Co – Pogba & Koke W - L
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Roko Rejects 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Class on Grass 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Scorgasms – AC Me Rollin 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Classic VI 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – The Heist 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Roko Rejects 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Werder Beermen 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Cox & Co 0 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Pogba & Koke 8 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Cox & Co 3 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Pogba & Koke 1 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Werder Beermen 5 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι United Gunners – Classic VI 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Ghost FC – AC Me Rollin 6 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – The Heist 4 - 7
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι United Gunners – Cox & Co 0 - 13
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι AFC Burns – AC Me Rollin 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Classic VI – Werder Beermen 2 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι The Heist – Pogba & Koke 1 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Scorgasms 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Roko Rejects 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Classic VI 1 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι United Gunners – The Heist 6 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Class on Grass – AC Me Rollin 4 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Pogba & Koke 2 - 9
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Cox & Co 2 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Werder Beermen – Ghost FC 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Roko Rejects -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Werder Beermen – Pogba & Koke -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Scorgasms – The Heist -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Class on Grass – United Gunners -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Cox & Co -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Classic VI -:-




Cup

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Daveski 7 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Putty – Back to the Future 1 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Apologies in Advance – Cox & Co 10 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Buzzards (S-Finalists) – Abcd FC 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Pogba & Koke 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι The Rhino's (S-Finalists) – The Rat Pack 6 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Classic VI 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Achillies – Pro Blazers (S-Finalists) 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Class on Grass – AC Me Rollin' 6 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – The Heist 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι TST (S-Finalist) – Carling Utd. (Holders) 10 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Airways – Youth Elite 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Scorgasms 4 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Ghost FC 2 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Werder Beermen 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – GS Academy 2 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Lower Parkstone CFC 4 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Fabregasm 2 - 0

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
The Rhino's 8 1 1
Hop Inn 9 0 1
Cox & Co 9 0 1
TST 8 0 2
Putty 8 0 2
Class on Grass 8 0 2
Pro Blazers 6 1 3
GS Academy 7 0 3
Classic VI 8 0 2
Youth Elite 5 1 4
Ghost FC 6 1 3
Boozy FC 6 1 3
Lower Parkstone CFC 5 0 5
Corfe Colts 6 0 4
Pogba & Koke 6 0 4
Where's Jeff? 4 1 5
Fabregasm 4 1 5
Werder Beermen 4 1 5
Carling Utd. 4 1 5
Daveski 4 0 6
AFC Burns 4 0 6
Buzzards 4 0 6
Scorgasms 3 1 6
Airways 4 1 5
Achillies 4 1 5
Ferndown's Finest 4 0 6
Roko Rejects 3 0 7
Apologies in Advance 3 1 6
Back to the Future 4 0 6
AC Me Rollin 3 0 7
M L Legends 3 0 7
Unprotected Cesc 2 0 8
United Gunners 3 0 7
Rat Pack 1 2 7
Abcde FC 1 0 9
The Heist 1 1 8

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
TST (S-Finalist) 1 0 0
Apologies in Advance 1 0 0
GS Academy 1 0 0
The Rhino's (S-Finalists) 1 0 0
Class on Grass 1 0 0
Classic VI 1 0 0
M L Legends 1 0 0
Pogba & Koke 1 0 0
Pro Blazers (S-Finalists) 1 0 0
Boozy FC 1 0 0
Buzzards (S-Finalists) 1 0 0
The Heist 1 0 0
Airways 1 0 0
Werder Beermen 1 0 0
Putty 1 0 0
Lower Parkstone CFC 0 1 0
Scorgasms 0 1 0
Roko Rejects 0 1 0
Where's Jeff? 0 1 0
Hop Inn 0 1 0
Ghost FC 0 1 0
Abcd FC 0 0 1
Ferndown's Finest 0 0 1
Youth Elite 0 0 1
United Gunners 0 0 1
Back to the Future 0 0 1
Daveski 0 0 1
Unprotected Cesc 0 0 1
Achillies 0 0 1
Fabregasm 0 0 1
Corfe Colts 0 0 1
AC Me Rollin' 0 0 1
The Rat Pack 0 0 1
AFC Burns 0 0 1
Carling Utd. (Holders) 0 0 1
Cox & Co 0 0 1

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 8168 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Rat Pack 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Lower Parkstone CFC 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – The Rhino's 0 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Carling Utd. 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – TST L - W
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Apologies in Advance 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Pro Blazers 8 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Youth Elite – Pro Blazers 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – M L Legends 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Airways W - L
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Achillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8174 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Pro Blazers – Rat Pack 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – The Rhino's 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Apologies in Advance 7 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Where's Jeff? 2 - 8
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Rat Pack 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Youth Elite 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι TST – Rat Pack 6 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Airways 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Achillies 3 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Rat Pack 7 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Rat Pack -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8171 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι M L Legends – The Rhino's 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Carling Utd. 4 - 10
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι TST – M L Legends 8 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Youth Elite 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Rat Pack 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Achillies 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Lower Parkstone CFC 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι M L Legends – Apologies in Advance 3 - 7
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – M L Legends 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι M L Legends – Where's Jeff? 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι M L Legends – Airways -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8149 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι M L Legends – The Rhino's 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – The Rhino's 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – The Rhino's 0 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Airways 6 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – The Rhino's 0 - 8
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 4 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Achillies 6 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – The Rhino's 1 - 8
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Apologies in Advance – The Rhino's L - W
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι TST – The Rhino's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8141 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι TST – Achillies 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι TST – Youth Elite 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι TST – M L Legends 8 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι TST – Apologies in Advance 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – TST L - W
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι TST – Airways 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι TST – Rat Pack 6 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι TST – Where's Jeff? 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι TST – Carling Utd. 8 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι TST – Lower Parkstone CFC 8 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι TST – The Rhino's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8170 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι TST – Achillies 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Achillies – Apologies in Advance 7 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Achillies 5 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Achillies 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 8 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Achillies 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Airways – Achillies 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Achillies 6 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Achillies 3 - 5
21:35 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Achillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8158 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Apologies in Advance 5 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Airways – Where's Jeff? 3 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Achillies 5 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Where's Jeff? 2 - 8
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? 6 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Where's Jeff? 3 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Pro Blazers 8 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι TST – Where's Jeff? 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 3 - 12
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι M L Legends – Where's Jeff? 5 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Where's Jeff? -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8173 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Where's Jeff? – Apologies in Advance 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Achillies – Apologies in Advance 7 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Apologies in Advance 7 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι TST – Apologies in Advance 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Apologies in Advance W - L
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Apologies in Advance 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Apologies in Advance 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι M L Legends – Apologies in Advance 3 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Airways – Apologies in Advance 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Apologies in Advance – The Rhino's L - W
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Youth Elite – Apologies in Advance -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8172 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 4 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Carling Utd. 4 - 10
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Airways 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Carling Utd. 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Achillies 8 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – The Rhino's 0 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Apologies in Advance 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Carling Utd. 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι TST – Carling Utd. 8 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Rat Pack 7 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Where's Jeff? -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8169 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Carling Utd. – Youth Elite 4 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι TST – Youth Elite 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite W - L
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι M L Legends – Youth Elite 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Airways – Youth Elite 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Youth Elite 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Youth Elite 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Youth Elite – Pro Blazers 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 3 - 12
21:35 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Achillies – Youth Elite 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Youth Elite – Apologies in Advance -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8167 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Airways 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Lower Parkstone CFC 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Youth Elite W - L
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Achillies 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Apologies in Advance W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Where's Jeff? 3 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Lower Parkstone CFC 2 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Carling Utd. 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – The Rhino's 1 - 8
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι TST – Lower Parkstone CFC 8 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Rat Pack -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8204 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Airways 5 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Airways – Where's Jeff? 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Carling Utd. – Airways 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι The Rhino's – Airways 6 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Airways – Youth Elite 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι TST – Airways 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Airways – Achillies 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Rat Pack – Airways 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Airways – Apologies in Advance 3 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Pro Blazers – Airways W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι M L Legends – Airways -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 8178 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcde FC 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Back to the Future – Buzzards 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Back to the Future 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Back to the Future 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Back to the Future 12 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Back to the Future 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Daveski – Back to the Future 4 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Back to the Future – Boozy FC 4 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Back to the Future – Hop Inn 2 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Back to the Future 0 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Back to the Future -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8182 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Back to the Future – Abcde FC 6 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Abcde FC 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Abcde FC 6 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Abcde FC 1 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Abcde FC 4 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Abcde FC 9 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Abcde FC 1 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Abcde FC – GS Academy 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Buzzards – Abcde FC 4 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Abcde FC 4 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Abcde FC – Daveski -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8184 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Daveski 6 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Fabregasm 7 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Abcde FC 6 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Buzzards 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Fabregasm 5 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Fabregasm 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Corfe Colts 2 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Putty – Fabregasm 3 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Boozy FC 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Back to the Future 0 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Hop Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8187 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Fabregasm – Daveski 6 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Daveski 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Daveski 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Daveski 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Buzzards – Daveski 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Daveski 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Daveski – Back to the Future 4 - 6
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Daveski 1 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Putty – Daveski 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι GS Academy – Daveski 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Abcde FC – Daveski -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8183 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Corfe Colts 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Daveski 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Boozy FC 0 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Fabregasm 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Abcde FC 9 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Putty 1 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Hop Inn 1 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι GS Academy – Ferndown's Finest 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Buzzards 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Back to the Future -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8176 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Corfe Colts 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Hop Inn 0 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Corfe Colts 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Daveski 0 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Boozy FC 2 - 8
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Back to the Future 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Corfe Colts 2 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Buzzards 5 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Corfe Colts 3 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Abcde FC 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Putty – Corfe Colts -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8186 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Buzzards – Boozy FC 3 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Back to the Future – Buzzards 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Buzzards 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Buzzards 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Buzzards – Daveski 4 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 4 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι GS Academy – Buzzards 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Buzzards 5 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Buzzards – Abcde FC 4 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Buzzards 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Buzzards -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8205 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Buzzards – Boozy FC 3 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Boozy FC 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Boozy FC 0 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Boozy FC 2 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Boozy FC 2 - 8
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Daveski 4 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Abcde FC 1 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Back to the Future – Boozy FC 4 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Boozy FC 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Boozy FC 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι GS Academy – Boozy FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8177 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Hop Inn – GS Academy 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Hop Inn 0 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Daveski 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Boozy FC 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Abcde FC 4 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Buzzards – Hop Inn 4 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Hop Inn 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Hop Inn 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Back to the Future – Hop Inn 2 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Putty – Hop Inn W - L
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Fabregasm – Hop Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8181 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Hop Inn – GS Academy 3 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Fabregasm 7 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Corfe Colts 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Back to the Future 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Unprotected Cesc 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι GS Academy – Putty 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι GS Academy – Buzzards 5 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Abcde FC – GS Academy 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι GS Academy – Ferndown's Finest 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι GS Academy – Daveski 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι GS Academy – Boozy FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8180 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Putty 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Abcde FC 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Back to the Future 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Unprotected Cesc 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι GS Academy – Unprotected Cesc 3 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Fabregasm 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Hop Inn 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Daveski 1 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Corfe Colts 3 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Boozy FC 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Buzzards -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8185 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Putty 2 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Boozy FC 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Buzzards 5 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Abcde FC 1 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Putty – Back to the Future 12 - 0
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι GS Academy – Putty 2 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – Putty 1 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Putty – Fabregasm 3 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Putty – Daveski 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Putty – Hop Inn W - L
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Putty – Corfe Colts -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 8198 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι AFC Burns – Class on Grass 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – United Gunners 14 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Cox & Co 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Scorgasms 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – AFC Burns 9 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Werder Beermen 1 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – The Heist 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Pogba & Koke 1 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι AFC Burns – AC Me Rollin 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Classic VI 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Roko Rejects -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8191 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι AFC Burns – Class on Grass 3 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Class on Grass 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – The Heist 6 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Werder Beermen 3 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Pogba & Koke 5 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Class on Grass 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Classic VI 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Cox & Co 3 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Roko Rejects 5 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Class on Grass – AC Me Rollin 4 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Class on Grass – United Gunners -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8192 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Pogba & Koke – Roko Rejects 1 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Pogba & Koke 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Pogba & Koke 0 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι United Gunners – Pogba & Koke 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Pogba & Koke 5 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Cox & Co – Pogba & Koke W - L
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Pogba & Koke 8 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Pogba & Koke 1 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι The Heist – Pogba & Koke 1 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Pogba & Koke 2 - 9
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Werder Beermen – Pogba & Koke -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8196 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Pogba & Koke – Roko Rejects 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Werder Beermen 3 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 3 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Roko Rejects 4 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Classic VI 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Roko Rejects 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Roko Rejects 3 - 1
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – The Heist 4 - 7
21:25 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Roko Rejects 5 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Cox & Co 2 - 8
18:30 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Roko Rejects -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8188 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Cox & Co – Werder Beermen 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι The Heist – Cox & Co 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Cox & Co 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Cox & Co 5 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Cox & Co 0 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Cox & Co – Pogba & Koke W - L
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Cox & Co 0 - 7
18:30 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Cox & Co 3 - 6
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι United Gunners – Cox & Co 0 - 13
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Cox & Co 2 - 8
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Cox & Co -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8197 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Cox & Co – Werder Beermen 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Werder Beermen 3 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Werder Beermen 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Werder Beermen 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι The Heist – Werder Beermen 0 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Werder Beermen 1 - 6
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Werder Beermen 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Werder Beermen 5 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Classic VI – Werder Beermen 2 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Werder Beermen – Ghost FC 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Werder Beermen – Pogba & Koke -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8190 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – United Gunners 5 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Pogba & Koke 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Werder Beermen 4 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – The Heist 6 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Cox & Co 0 - 6
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Scorgasms – AC Me Rollin 3 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Roko Rejects 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Ghost FC – AC Me Rollin 6 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι AFC Burns – AC Me Rollin 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Class on Grass – AC Me Rollin 4 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Classic VI -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8199 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – United Gunners 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – United Gunners 14 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – United Gunners 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι United Gunners – Pogba & Koke 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – United Gunners 4 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Roko Rejects 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Werder Beermen 3 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι United Gunners – Classic VI 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι United Gunners – Cox & Co 0 - 13
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι United Gunners – The Heist 6 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Class on Grass – United Gunners -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8193 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Ghost FC – The Heist 5 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Ghost FC 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – United Gunners 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Roko Rejects 4 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Ghost FC – AFC Burns 9 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Class on Grass 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Pogba & Koke 8 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Ghost FC – AC Me Rollin 6 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Scorgasms 2 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Werder Beermen – Ghost FC 2 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Cox & Co -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8194 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Ghost FC – The Heist 5 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι The Heist – Cox & Co 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Class on Grass – The Heist 6 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – The Heist 6 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι The Heist – Werder Beermen 0 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι The Heist – Classic VI 0 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – The Heist 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – The Heist 4 - 7
20:15 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι The Heist – Pogba & Koke 1 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι United Gunners – The Heist 6 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Scorgasms – The Heist -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8195 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Classic VI 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Class on Grass 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Roko Rejects 3 - 6
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Scorgasms 4 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Scorgasms – United Gunners 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι Scorgasms – AC Me Rollin 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Cox & Co 0 - 7
19:40 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Werder Beermen 5 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Ghost FC – Scorgasms 2 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι Scorgasms – Pogba & Koke 2 - 9
19:40 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι Scorgasms – The Heist -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8207 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 16th Dec 2019 Ι Scorgasms – Classic VI 1 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Ghost FC 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Pogba & Koke 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Jan 2020 Ι Classic VI – Cox & Co 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 27th Jan 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Classic VI 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Feb 2020 Ι The Heist – Classic VI 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 17th Feb 2020 Ι Class on Grass – Classic VI 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 2nd Mar 2020 Ι United Gunners – Classic VI 1 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 9th Mar 2020 Ι Classic VI – Werder Beermen 2 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 16th Mar 2020 Ι AFC Burns – Classic VI 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 23rd Mar 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Classic VI -:-




Cup

Match List for Team ID: 8365 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Daveski 7 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8348 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι M L Legends – Daveski 7 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8349 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Putty – Back to the Future 1 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8366 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Putty – Back to the Future 1 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8415 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Apologies in Advance – Cox & Co 10 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8370 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Apologies in Advance – Cox & Co 10 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8327 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Buzzards (S-Finalists) – Abcd FC 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8329 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Buzzards (S-Finalists) – Abcd FC 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8343 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Pogba & Koke 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8368 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Pogba & Koke 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8324 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι The Rhino's (S-Finalists) – The Rat Pack 6 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8336 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι The Rhino's (S-Finalists) – The Rat Pack 6 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8338 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Classic VI 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8346 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Corfe Colts – Classic VI 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8332 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Achillies – Pro Blazers (S-Finalists) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8325 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Achillies – Pro Blazers (S-Finalists) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8352 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Class on Grass – AC Me Rollin' 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8362 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Class on Grass – AC Me Rollin' 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8357 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – The Heist 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8351 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Ferndown's Finest – The Heist 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8326 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι TST (S-Finalist) – Carling Utd. (Holders) 10 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8331 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι TST (S-Finalist) – Carling Utd. (Holders) 10 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8340 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Airways – Youth Elite 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8341 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Airways – Youth Elite 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8360 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Scorgasms 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8359 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Roko Rejects – Scorgasms 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8364 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Ghost FC 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8369 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Hop Inn – Ghost FC 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8355 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Werder Beermen 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8342 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι United Gunners – Werder Beermen 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8345 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – GS Academy 2 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 8339 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Burns – GS Academy 2 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 8361 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Lower Parkstone CFC 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8356 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Where's Jeff? – Lower Parkstone CFC 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8367 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Fabregasm 2 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8358 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 24th Feb 2020 Ι Boozy FC – Fabregasm 2 - 0

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
OCTOBER 2002MILTON FOREST TRAVIS PERKINSDAD\'S ARMY 
DECEMBER 2002A.C. MONTEZUMATWYNHAMAIRWAYS 
MARCH 2003 A.C. MONTEZUMAA.F.C. WONGA THE GOONERS 
JUNE 2003A.C. MONTEZUMAMAKING WAVESBALMER LAWN GARAGE 
SEPT. 2003M2S.SPRING CHICKENSHENRY BROWN A.S. 
DEC. 2003M2S.HENRY BROWN A.S.TESCO EXTRA 
MAR. 2004 M2S.JAMMY DODGERSEGG MONKEY A.C. MONTEZUMA
JULY 2004 M2S.HARCHESTER UNITED BROADSIDEREAL MADRAS
NOV. 2004M2S.BROADSIDEBACK TO THE FUTURE 
FEB. 2005 CORINTHIANSALMANSAPUREWELL ELECTRICAL 
JUNE 2005BROADSIDEGOT YOUR NUMBER FRESH RECRUITSHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
OCT. 05HENRY BROWN A.S.TRAVIS PERKINSMEYRICKS RELICS 
FEB 06 HENRY BROWN A.S.MEYRICKS RELICS BOS VEGAS  
JUNE 2006HENRY BROWN A.S.SANTOSBARMY ARMY 
SEPT. 2006PARDISE HEALTH SPALORENZOSDYNAMO KEBABHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
JAN. 2007 HENRY BROWN A.S.DISCIPLESSOUTHBOURNE TOFFEES  
MAY 2007 MIRAMAR HOTELMEYRICKS RELICS GROVE SPARTANSHENRY BROWN A.S.
SEPT. 2007HENRY BROWN A.S.AIRWAYSN.A.T.S. 
JAN. 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.N.A.T.S.BRIT. BULLS 
MAY 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.M2ST.S.V.MEYRICKS RELICS
AUG 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.A & Y ALL STARSSOCCER F.C. 
DEC. 2008BARMY ARMYSOCCER F.C.GUNNERS 
APR. 2009LOST BOYSN.A.T.S.ELECTRIC BLUES 
JULY 2009YOUNG BLOOD GOONERSSTROUDEN YOUTH AIRWAYS
FEB 2010 AIRWAYSCORNISH RATTLERS MILTON FOREST  
JUNE 2010 CORNISH RATTLERSGROVE SPARTANS GRAVEL HILL AIRWAYS
OCT 2010 LOST BOYSTHE RAMSA.F.C. WONGA MEYRICKS RELICS (Dec.2010)
FEB 2011SUPER SIXES CHUCK NORRISGLORIA\'S WARRIORS 
JUNE 2011WESSEXMILTON FOREST EGG MONKEYCORNISH RATTLERS
OCT. 2011THE RAMSELECTRIC VETSREAL SOSOBADMEYRICKS RELICS
FEB. 2012WHITE KNIGHTSTREKELECWHERE\'S JEFFMEYRICKS
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
JULY 2012Meyrick WarriorsBaby Deigos#DenchMeyrick Warriors
OCT 2012Combined Cleaning Services#DenchShed Utd. 
FEB 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesSouth Coast BuildingAC MontezumaCombined Cleaning Services
JULY 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesJuveInteryournanCombined Cleaning
NOV 2013Real PositiveGoonersDaveski 
MAR 2014AFC AXAInteryournanEgg MonkeyJuve
AUG 2014AC BianconeriGravel HillSmack My Pitch Up 
NOV 2014Combined Cleaning ServicesAFC Utd.Ivory Toast 
APR 2015Combined Cleaning ServicesIvory ToastBack to the FutureYouth Elite
AUG 2015Westside Utd.Back to the FutureQueens Park Rovers 
DEC 2015SPBBaby DiagosFC CrapoliBH Niners
APR 2016Youth EliteGravel HillEGMCombined Cleaning
AUG 2016Combined CleaningAFC Utd.Straight Buggin 
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
Winter 2016-17SPBBos. PoloniaFalconsSPB
Win/Spring 2017Boscombe. PoloniaQuantumTMW 
Summer 2017Boscombe. PoloniaStay HumbleLallanas PyjamasOjo Rojo
Autumn 20177 NationsOld OnesNLCC7 Nations
Win/Spring 2018SPBWheres Jeff?Hop Inn 
Summer 2018Baby DiegosThe Rat PackShed Utd.Sheffield Monday
Autumn 2018SPBLallanas PyjamasTea & BusquetsSPB
Winter 2018-19SPBCarling Utd.UnAthletic Madrid 
Spring 20197 NationsSouth Coast BuildingSMFCSPB
Summer 20197 NationsWhere\'s Jeff?TST 
Autumn 20197 NationsCarling Utd.TherapistsCarling Utd.
Winter 2019-20    
Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners