Sir David English Sixes Monday

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 SPB 2 2 0 0 17116 6
2 The Rhino's 2 2 0 0 734 6
3 Sarum Knights 2 2 0 0 853 6
4 Seven Nations 2 1 1 0 541 4
5 DAP 2 1 0 1 532 3
6 Youth Elite 2 1 0 1 651 3
7 The Rat Pack 2 1 0 1 46-2 3
8 Baby Deigos 2 0 1 1 69-3 1
8 South Coast Building 2 0 1 1 69-3 1
10 Where's Jeff? 2 0 1 1 312-9 1
11 Westside Utd. 2 0 0 2 46-2 0
12 Back to the Future 2 0 0 2 412-8 0

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Lower Parkstone CFC 2 2 0 0 1028 6
2 Lallanas Pyjamas 2 2 0 0 1257 6
3 Daveski 2 2 0 0 1147 6
4 Shed Utd. 2 2 0 0 615 6
5 ML Legends 2 1 0 1 550 3
6 Achillies 2 1 0 1 440 3
7 EBM 2 1 0 1 57-2 3
8 Ferndown Forest 2 0 1 1 57-2 1
9 Werder Beermen 2 0 1 1 36-3 1
10 Hop Inn 2 0 0 2 612-6 0
11 Airways 2 0 0 2 28-6 0
12 Unprotected Cesc 2 0 0 2 311-8 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Dylans 2 2 0 0 15411 6
2 Buzzards 2 2 0 0 13211 6
3 Tea & Busquets 2 2 0 0 1129 6
4 Abcde FC 2 2 0 0 1257 6
5 UnAthleitic Madrid 2 1 0 1 954 3
6 Multiple Scorers 2 1 0 1 541 3
7 Assist Like Ozil 2 1 0 1 711-4 3
8 Corfe Colts 2 1 0 1 49-5 3
9 AFC Scoremouth 2 0 0 2 39-6 0
10 Roko Rejects 2 0 0 2 311-8 0
11 The Heist 2 0 0 2 312-9 0
12 Crystal Phallus 2 0 0 2 213-11 0


Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 DAP (Semi-Finalists) 1 1 0 0 12111 3
2 Buzzards 1 1 0 0 1138 3
3 SPB (Semi-Finalists) 1 1 0 0 817 3
3 Corfe Colts 1 1 0 0 817 3
5 Lower Parkstone CFC 1 1 0 0 707 3
6 The Heist 1 1 0 0 615 3
7 Sarum Knights 1 1 0 0 624 3
8 Achillies (Semi-Finalists) 1 1 0 0 514 3
9 Multiple Scorers 1 1 0 0 404 3
10 Baby Deigos 1 1 0 0 633 3
11 AFC Scoremouth 1 1 0 0 413 3
12 Abcd FC (Semi-Finalists) 1 1 0 0 431 3
13 Where's Jeff? 1 1 0 0 321 3
14 Tea & Busquets 1 1 0 0 101 3
15 Daveski 1 0 1 0 550 1
15 Assist Like Ozil 1 0 1 0 550 1
17 Unprotected Cesc 1 0 1 0 440 1
17 South Coast Building 1 0 1 0 440 1
19 Westside Utd. 1 0 1 0 220 1
19 Ojo Rojo 1 0 1 0 220 1
21 Seven Nations 1 0 1 0 110 1
21 Sheffield Monday 1 0 1 0 110 1
23 Quantum 0 0 0 0 000 0
23 NLCC 0 0 0 0 000 0
25 EBM 1 0 0 1 34-1 0
26 Youth Elite 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
27 Dylans 1 0 0 1 01-1 0
28 Airways 1 0 0 1 36-3 0
29 Roko Rejects 1 0 0 1 14-3 0
30 Back to the Future 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
31 The Rat Pack 1 0 0 1 15-4 0
32 Hop Inn 1 0 0 1 04-4 0
33 We The People 1 0 0 1 16-5 0
34 Lallanas Pyjamas 1 0 0 1 18-7 0
34 Crystal Phallus 1 0 0 1 18-7 0
36 Shed Utd. 1 0 0 1 07-7 0
37 Ferndown's Finest 1 0 0 1 311-8 0
38 Werder Beermen 1 0 0 1 112-11 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – DAP 0 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – The Rhino's 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Youth Elite 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Westside Utd. 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Where's Jeff? – Seven Nations 3 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Back to the Future – SPB 1 - 8
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι DAP – The Rhino's 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – Back to the Future 4 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι SPB – Where's Jeff? 9 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 4 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Westside Utd. – Seven Nations 1 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – South Coast Building 5 - 5

Championship Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Shed Utd. – Achillies 3 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι EBM – ML Legends 0 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Ferndown Forest – Werder Beermen 2 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Hop Inn – Lallanas Pyjamas 4 - 8
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Airways – Lower Parkstone CFC 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Daveski 2 - 7
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Achillies 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Werder Beermen 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Ferndown Forest – EBM 3 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Airways – Shed Utd. 1 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Daveski – Hop Inn 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – ML Legends 5 - 1

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Assist Like Ozil – UnAthleitic Madrid 5 - 4
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Buzzards – Corfe Colts 8 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Tea & Busquets 0 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Dylans – Crystal Phallus 8 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Roko Rejects – Multiple Scorers 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι The Heist – Abcde FC 2 - 7
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Assist Like Ozil 7 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Buzzards – The Heist 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Dylans – Roko Rejects 7 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Corfe Colts – Multiple Scorers 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Abcde FC 3 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι UnAthleitic Madrid – Crystal Phallus 5 - 0


Cup

Match Score
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Unprotected Cesc – South Coast Building 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Daveski 5 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Dylans – Tea & Busquets 0 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι We The People – The Heist 1 - 6
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Shed Utd. 7 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Buzzards – Ferndown's Finest 11 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Back to the Future 6 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Airways 6 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Abcd FC (Semi-Finalists) – EBM 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Seven Nations – Sheffield Monday 1 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – Achillies (Semi-Finalists) 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι DAP (Semi-Finalists) – Werder Beermen 12 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Multiple Scorers – Hop Inn 4 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 3 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Westside Utd. – Ojo Rojo 2 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Roko Rejects – AFC Scoremouth 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – SPB (Semi-Finalists) 1 - 8
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Crystal Phallus – Corfe Colts 1 - 8

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – The Rhino's
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Back to the Future – Youth Elite
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι DAP – Seven Nations
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Where's Jeff? – Westside Utd.
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι South Coast Building – SPB
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Baby Deigos
18:30 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite
19:05 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – South Coast Building
19:40 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Back to the Future – Westside Utd.
20:15 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Seven Nations
20:50 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι DAP – Where's Jeff?
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι The Rhino's – SPB
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Back to the Future – Seven Nations
19:10 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – DAP
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – Sarum Knights
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Westside Utd.
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff?
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι SPB – Youth Elite

Championship Division

Match
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Unprotected Cesc – EBM
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Hop Inn – Werder Beermen
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Lower Parkstone CFC
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Airways – Achillies
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Ferndown Forest – ML Legends
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Daveski – Shed Utd.
18:30 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Ferndown Forest – Shed Utd.
19:05 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Werder Beermen
19:40 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Daveski – ML Legends
20:15 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – EBM
20:50 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Airways – Unprotected Cesc
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Hop Inn – Achillies
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Shed Utd. – ML Legends
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι EBM – Hop Inn
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Airways
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Ferndown Forest – Achillies
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Daveski – Werder Beermen
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Lower Parkstone CFC

League One Division

Match
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – The Heist
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι UnAthleitic Madrid – Corfe Colts
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Buzzards – Abcde FC
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Roko Rejects
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Dylans – Multiple Scorers
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Crystal Phallus
18:30 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Dylans – The Heist
19:05 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Abcde FC
19:40 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι UnAthleitic Madrid – Roko Rejects
20:15 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Corfe Colts – Crystal Phallus
20:50 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Multiple Scorers
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Buzzards – AFC Scoremouth
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Roko Rejects – Assist Like Ozil
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Dylans – Abcde FC
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι UnAthleitic Madrid – Buzzards
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Crystal Phallus
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι The Heist – Multiple Scorers
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Corfe Colts


Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
SPB 2 0 0
Lower Parkstone CFC 2 0 0
Dylans 2 0 0
The Rhino's 2 0 0
Buzzards 2 0 0
Lallanas Pyjamas 2 0 0
Sarum Knights 2 0 0
Daveski 2 0 0
Tea & Busquets 2 0 0
Abcde FC 2 0 0
Seven Nations 1 1 0
Shed Utd. 2 0 0
DAP 1 0 1
ML Legends 1 0 1
UnAthleitic Madrid 1 0 1
Youth Elite 1 0 1
Achillies 1 0 1
Multiple Scorers 1 0 1
Assist Like Ozil 1 0 1
The Rat Pack 1 0 1
EBM 1 0 1
Baby Deigos 0 1 1
South Coast Building 0 1 1
Ferndown Forest 0 1 1
Corfe Colts 1 0 1
Werder Beermen 0 1 1
AFC Scoremouth 0 0 2
Where's Jeff? 0 1 1
Hop Inn 0 0 2
Roko Rejects 0 0 2
Airways 0 0 2
Westside Utd. 0 0 2
The Heist 0 0 2
Back to the Future 0 0 2
Unprotected Cesc 0 0 2
Crystal Phallus 0 0 2

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
DAP (Semi-Finalists) 1 0 0
Buzzards 1 0 0
SPB (Semi-Finalists) 1 0 0
Corfe Colts 1 0 0
Lower Parkstone CFC 1 0 0
The Heist 1 0 0
Sarum Knights 1 0 0
Achillies (Semi-Finalists) 1 0 0
Multiple Scorers 1 0 0
Baby Deigos 1 0 0
AFC Scoremouth 1 0 0
Abcd FC (Semi-Finalists) 1 0 0
Where's Jeff? 1 0 0
Tea & Busquets 1 0 0
Daveski 0 1 0
Assist Like Ozil 0 1 0
Unprotected Cesc 0 1 0
South Coast Building 0 1 0
Westside Utd. 0 1 0
Ojo Rojo 0 1 0
Seven Nations 0 1 0
Sheffield Monday 0 1 0
Quantum 0 0 0
NLCC 0 0 0
EBM 0 0 1
Youth Elite 0 0 1
Dylans 0 0 1
Airways 0 0 1
Roko Rejects 0 0 1
Back to the Future 0 0 1
The Rat Pack 0 0 1
Hop Inn 0 0 1
We The People 0 0 1
Lallanas Pyjamas 0 0 1
Crystal Phallus 0 0 1
Shed Utd. 0 0 1
Ferndown's Finest 0 0 1
Werder Beermen 0 0 1

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 6753 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – DAP 0 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – Back to the Future 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – The Rhino's -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – South Coast Building -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – Sarum Knights -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6754 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – DAP 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι DAP – The Rhino's 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι DAP – Seven Nations -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι DAP – Where's Jeff? -:-
19:10 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – DAP -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6719 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – The Rhino's 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – South Coast Building 5 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Baby Deigos -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite -:-
19:10 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – DAP -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6738 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – The Rhino's 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι DAP – The Rhino's 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – The Rhino's -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι The Rhino's – SPB -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6731 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Youth Elite 1 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – South Coast Building 5 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι South Coast Building – SPB -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – South Coast Building -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Westside Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6727 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Youth Elite 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Back to the Future – Youth Elite -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Youth Elite -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι SPB – Youth Elite -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6736 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Westside Utd. 4 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Youth Elite 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Baby Deigos -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Seven Nations -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – Sarum Knights -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6741 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Westside Utd. 4 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Westside Utd. – Seven Nations 1 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Where's Jeff? – Westside Utd. -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Back to the Future – Westside Utd. -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι South Coast Building – Westside Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6733 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Where's Jeff? – Seven Nations 3 - 3
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι SPB – Where's Jeff? 9 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Where's Jeff? – Westside Utd. -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι DAP – Where's Jeff? -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι The Rhino's – Where's Jeff? -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6755 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Where's Jeff? – Seven Nations 3 - 3
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Westside Utd. – Seven Nations 1 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι DAP – Seven Nations -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Seven Nations -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Back to the Future – Seven Nations -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6756 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Back to the Future – SPB 1 - 8
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – Back to the Future 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Back to the Future – Youth Elite -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Back to the Future – Westside Utd. -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Back to the Future – Seven Nations -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6720 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Back to the Future – SPB 1 - 8
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι SPB – Where's Jeff? 9 - 0
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι South Coast Building – SPB -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι The Rhino's – SPB -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι SPB – Youth Elite -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 6758 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Shed Utd. – Achillies 3 - 0
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Airways – Shed Utd. 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Daveski – Shed Utd. -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Ferndown Forest – Shed Utd. -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Shed Utd. – ML Legends -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6730 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Shed Utd. – Achillies 3 - 0
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Achillies 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Airways – Achillies -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Hop Inn – Achillies -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Ferndown Forest – Achillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6762 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι EBM – ML Legends 0 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Ferndown Forest – EBM 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Unprotected Cesc – EBM -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – EBM -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι EBM – Hop Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6763 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι EBM – ML Legends 0 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – ML Legends 5 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Ferndown Forest – ML Legends -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Daveski – ML Legends -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Shed Utd. – ML Legends -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6757 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Ferndown Forest – Werder Beermen 2 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Ferndown Forest – EBM 3 - 5
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Ferndown Forest – ML Legends -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Ferndown Forest – Shed Utd. -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Ferndown Forest – Achillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6761 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Ferndown Forest – Werder Beermen 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Werder Beermen 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Hop Inn – Werder Beermen -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Werder Beermen -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Daveski – Werder Beermen -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6743 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Hop Inn – Lallanas Pyjamas 4 - 8
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Daveski – Hop Inn 4 - 2
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Hop Inn – Werder Beermen -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Hop Inn – Achillies -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι EBM – Hop Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6760 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Hop Inn – Lallanas Pyjamas 4 - 8
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Werder Beermen 4 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Lower Parkstone CFC -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – EBM -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Airways -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6739 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Airways – Lower Parkstone CFC 1 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Airways – Shed Utd. 1 - 3
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Airways – Achillies -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Airways – Unprotected Cesc -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Airways -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6734 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Airways – Lower Parkstone CFC 1 - 5
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – ML Legends 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – Lower Parkstone CFC -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Werder Beermen -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Lower Parkstone CFC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6759 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Daveski 2 - 7
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Achillies 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Unprotected Cesc – EBM -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Airways – Unprotected Cesc -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Lower Parkstone CFC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6737 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Unprotected Cesc – Daveski 2 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Daveski – Hop Inn 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Daveski – Shed Utd. -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Daveski – ML Legends -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Daveski – Werder Beermen -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 6742 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Assist Like Ozil – UnAthleitic Madrid 5 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Assist Like Ozil 7 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Crystal Phallus -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Abcde FC -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Roko Rejects – Assist Like Ozil -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6768 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Assist Like Ozil – UnAthleitic Madrid 5 - 4
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι UnAthleitic Madrid – Crystal Phallus 5 - 0
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι UnAthleitic Madrid – Corfe Colts -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι UnAthleitic Madrid – Roko Rejects -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι UnAthleitic Madrid – Buzzards -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6740 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Buzzards – Corfe Colts 8 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Buzzards – The Heist 5 - 1
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Buzzards – Abcde FC -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Buzzards – AFC Scoremouth -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι UnAthleitic Madrid – Buzzards -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6766 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Buzzards – Corfe Colts 8 - 1
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Corfe Colts – Multiple Scorers 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι UnAthleitic Madrid – Corfe Colts -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Corfe Colts – Crystal Phallus -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Corfe Colts -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6765 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Tea & Busquets 0 - 4
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Abcde FC 3 - 5
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Roko Rejects -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Buzzards – AFC Scoremouth -:-
21:25 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Corfe Colts -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6764 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Tea & Busquets 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Assist Like Ozil 7 - 2
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – The Heist -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Multiple Scorers -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Crystal Phallus -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6746 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Dylans – Crystal Phallus 8 - 2
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Dylans – Roko Rejects 7 - 2
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Dylans – Multiple Scorers -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Dylans – The Heist -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Dylans – Abcde FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6767 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Dylans – Crystal Phallus 8 - 2
21:25 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι UnAthleitic Madrid – Crystal Phallus 5 - 0
21:25 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Crystal Phallus -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Corfe Colts – Crystal Phallus -:-
20:15 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Crystal Phallus -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6752 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Roko Rejects – Multiple Scorers 1 - 4
19:40 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Dylans – Roko Rejects 7 - 2
20:15 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Roko Rejects -:-
19:40 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι UnAthleitic Madrid – Roko Rejects -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Roko Rejects – Assist Like Ozil -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6735 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι Roko Rejects – Multiple Scorers 1 - 4
20:15 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Corfe Colts – Multiple Scorers 3 - 1
20:50 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Dylans – Multiple Scorers -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – Multiple Scorers -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι The Heist – Multiple Scorers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6749 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι The Heist – Abcde FC 2 - 7
19:05 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι Buzzards – The Heist 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Tea & Busquets – The Heist -:-
18:30 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Dylans – The Heist -:-
20:50 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι The Heist – Multiple Scorers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6732 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 6th Aug 2018 Ι The Heist – Abcde FC 2 - 7
20:50 Ι Mon 13th Aug 2018 Ι AFC Scoremouth – Abcde FC 3 - 5
19:40 Ι Mon 20th Aug 2018 Ι Buzzards – Abcde FC -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 3rd Sep 2018 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Abcde FC -:-
19:05 Ι Mon 10th Sep 2018 Ι Dylans – Abcde FC -:-


Cup

Match List for Team ID: 6686 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Unprotected Cesc – South Coast Building 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6688 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Unprotected Cesc – South Coast Building 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6708 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Daveski 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6685 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Assist Like Ozil – Daveski 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6698 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Dylans – Tea & Busquets 0 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6711 Score
18:30 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Dylans – Tea & Busquets 0 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6683 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι We The People – The Heist 1 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 6695 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι We The People – The Heist 1 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 6691 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Shed Utd. 7 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6703 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Lower Parkstone CFC – Shed Utd. 7 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6684 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Buzzards – Ferndown's Finest 11 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6707 Score
19:05 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Buzzards – Ferndown's Finest 11 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6687 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Back to the Future 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6689 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Sarum Knights – Back to the Future 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6702 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Airways 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6690 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Baby Deigos – Airways 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6677 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Abcd FC (Semi-Finalists) – EBM 4 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6678 Score
19:40 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Abcd FC (Semi-Finalists) – EBM 4 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6676 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Seven Nations – Sheffield Monday 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6705 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Seven Nations – Sheffield Monday 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6674 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – Achillies (Semi-Finalists) 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6680 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι The Rat Pack – Achillies (Semi-Finalists) 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6675 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι DAP (Semi-Finalists) – Werder Beermen 12 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6679 Score
20:15 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι DAP (Semi-Finalists) – Werder Beermen 12 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6697 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Multiple Scorers – Hop Inn 4 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6712 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Multiple Scorers – Hop Inn 4 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6682 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6700 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Where's Jeff? – Youth Elite 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6692 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Westside Utd. – Ojo Rojo 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6704 Score
20:50 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Westside Utd. – Ojo Rojo 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6715 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Roko Rejects – AFC Scoremouth 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6710 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Roko Rejects – AFC Scoremouth 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6681 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – SPB (Semi-Finalists) 1 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 6673 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Lallanas Pyjamas – SPB (Semi-Finalists) 1 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 6713 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Crystal Phallus – Corfe Colts 1 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 6714 Score
21:25 Ι Mon 30th Jul 2018 Ι Crystal Phallus – Corfe Colts 1 - 8

Past Winners

Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
OCTOBER 2002MILTON FOREST TRAVIS PERKINSDAD\'S ARMY 
DECEMBER 2002A.C. MONTEZUMATWYNHAMAIRWAYS 
MARCH 2003 A.C. MONTEZUMAA.F.C. WONGA THE GOONERS 
JUNE 2003A.C. MONTEZUMAMAKING WAVESBALMER LAWN GARAGE 
SEPT. 2003M2S.SPRING CHICKENSHENRY BROWN A.S. 
DEC. 2003M2S.HENRY BROWN A.S.TESCO EXTRA 
MAR. 2004 M2S.JAMMY DODGERSEGG MONKEY A.C. MONTEZUMA
JULY 2004 M2S.HARCHESTER UNITED BROADSIDEREAL MADRAS
NOV. 2004M2S.BROADSIDEBACK TO THE FUTURE 
FEB. 2005 CORINTHIANSALMANSAPUREWELL ELECTRICAL 
JUNE 2005BROADSIDEGOT YOUR NUMBER FRESH RECRUITSHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
OCT. 05HENRY BROWN A.S.TRAVIS PERKINSMEYRICKS RELICS 
FEB 06 HENRY BROWN A.S.MEYRICKS RELICS BOS VEGAS  
JUNE 2006HENRY BROWN A.S.SANTOSBARMY ARMY 
SEPT. 2006PARDISE HEALTH SPALORENZOSDYNAMO KEBABHENRY BROWN ALLSTARS
JAN. 2007 HENRY BROWN A.S.DISCIPLESSOUTHBOURNE TOFFEES  
MAY 2007 MIRAMAR HOTELMEYRICKS RELICS GROVE SPARTANSHENRY BROWN A.S.
SEPT. 2007HENRY BROWN A.S.AIRWAYSN.A.T.S. 
JAN. 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.N.A.T.S.BRIT. BULLS 
MAY 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.M2ST.S.V.MEYRICKS RELICS
AUG 2008HENRY BROWN A.S.A & Y ALL STARSSOCCER F.C. 
DEC. 2008BARMY ARMYSOCCER F.C.GUNNERS 
APR. 2009LOST BOYSN.A.T.S.ELECTRIC BLUES 
JULY 2009YOUNG BLOOD GOONERSSTROUDEN YOUTH AIRWAYS
FEB 2010 AIRWAYSCORNISH RATTLERS MILTON FOREST  
JUNE 2010 CORNISH RATTLERSGROVE SPARTANS GRAVEL HILL AIRWAYS
OCT 2010 LOST BOYSTHE RAMSA.F.C. WONGA MEYRICKS RELICS (Dec.2010)
FEB 2011SUPER SIXES CHUCK NORRISGLORIA\'S WARRIORS 
JUNE 2011WESSEXMILTON FOREST EGG MONKEYCORNISH RATTLERS
OCT. 2011THE RAMSELECTRIC VETSREAL SOSOBADMEYRICKS RELICS
FEB. 2012WHITE KNIGHTSTREKELECWHERE\'S JEFFMEYRICKS
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
JULY 2012Meyrick WarriorsBaby Deigos#DenchMeyrick Warriors
OCT 2012Combined Cleaning Services#DenchShed Utd. 
FEB 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesSouth Coast BuildingAC MontezumaCombined Cleaning Services
JULY 2013Combined Cleaning ServicesJuveInteryournanCombined Cleaning
NOV 2013Real PositiveGoonersDaveski 
MAR 2014AFC AXAInteryournanEgg MonkeyJuve
AUG 2014AC BianconeriGravel HillSmack My Pitch Up 
NOV 2014Combined Cleaning ServicesAFC Utd.Ivory Toast 
APR 2015Combined Cleaning ServicesIvory ToastBack to the FutureYouth Elite
AUG 2015Westside Utd.Back to the FutureQueens Park Rovers 
DEC 2015SPBBaby DiagosFC CrapoliBH Niners
APR 2016Youth EliteGravel HillEGMCombined Cleaning
AUG 2016Combined CleaningAFC Utd.Straight Buggin 
Season Premier Championship League One Cup
Winter 2016-17SPBBos. PoloniaFalconsSPB
Win/Spring 2017Boscombe. PoloniaQuantumTMW 
Summer 2017Boscombe. PoloniaStay HumbleLallanas PyjamasOjo Rojo
Autumn 20177 NationsOld OnesNLCC7 Nations
Win/Spring 2018SPBWhere's JeffHop Inn 
Summer 2018Baby DiegosThe Rat PackShed Utd.Sheffield Monday
Sir David English Sixes Monday Past Winners