Purbeck Sixes

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Polar 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Paul My Dickov 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Ship Inn 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Wareham Bears 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Ajax Trees Down 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Netsix N Chill 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Real Sosobad 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Viva 6's 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Pique Blinders 0 0 0 0 000 0

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Teams Arbeloa Us 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Heatric 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Spazmanian Devils 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Fash FC 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Zlatan Utd. 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Multiple Scorgasms 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 FC i247 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Underdogs 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Inter Your Nan 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Weld Arms 0 0 0 0 000 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Sally Brown's Boys 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Hillbillies 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Youngham Athletic 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 The Juice 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Flight of the Naby-Keita 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Delph & Safety 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Neville Wears Prada 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 Team Required call 07970983318 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 AFC Pornmouth 0 0 0 0 000 0
1 All Sparks 0 0 0 0 000 0

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Delph & Safety 1 1 0 0 909 3
2 Teams Arbeloa Us 1 1 0 0 817 3
3 Viva 6's 1 1 0 0 1055 3
4 Zlatan Utd. 1 1 0 0 615 3
5 Spazmaniam Devils 1 1 0 0 624 3
6 Polar (Q-Final) 1 1 0 0 633 3
7 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 1 0 0 413 3
8 Ajax Trees Down (Q-Final) 1 1 0 0 312 3
8 Pique Blinders 1 1 0 0 312 3
8 The Juice 1 1 0 0 312 3
8 Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 1 0 0 312 3
12 FC i247 (Q-Final) 1 1 0 0 202 3
13 Hillbillies 1 1 0 0 431 3
14 Real Sosobad 1 0 1 0 440 1
14 Weld Arms 1 0 1 0 440 1
16 Ship Inn (Q-Final) 1 0 1 0 110 1
16 Heatric (Q-Final) 1 0 1 0 110 1
18 Muts Nuts 0 0 0 0 000 0
18 Get-tae-Fook 0 0 0 0 000 0
18 4 EverMissing 0 0 0 0 000 0
18 Klopps & Robbers 0 0 0 0 000 0
18 Lob Rob Utd. 0 0 0 0 000 0
18 Bake Heads 0 0 0 0 000 0
24 Sally Brown's Boys 1 0 0 1 34-1 0
25 Underdogs (Q-Final) 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
25 Fash FC 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
25 Wareham Bears 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
25 Netsix N Chill 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
29 Paul My Dickov (Q-Final) 1 0 0 1 02-2 0
30 Multiple Scorgasms (Q-Final) 1 0 0 1 36-3 0
31 Inter Your Nan 1 0 0 1 14-3 0
32 Team Required call 07970983318 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
33 Youngham Athletic 1 0 0 1 510-5 0
34 All Sparks 1 0 0 1 16-5 0
35 AFC Pornmouth 1 0 0 1 18-7 0
36 Neville Wears Prada 1 0 0 1 09-9 0

Results



Cup

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Weld Arms 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Youngham Athletic 10 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Polar (Q-Final) – Multiple Scorgasms (Q-Final) 6 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Underdogs (Q-Final) – Ajax Trees Down (Q-Final) 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Heatric (Q-Final) – Ship Inn (Q-Final) 1 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov (Q-Final) – FC i247 (Q-Final) 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Wareham Bears 3 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι All Sparks – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 6
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – The Juice 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Fash FC – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Teams Arbeloa Us 1 - 8
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Hillbillies 3 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Neville Wears Prada 9 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – Team Required call 07970983318 6 - 2

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ruud Van Nipplejoy
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Pique Blinders
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Polar
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Pique Blinders
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down

Championship Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Heatric
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Weld Arms
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι FC i247 – Zlatan Utd.
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Underdogs
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Fash FC – Multiple Scorgasms
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Heatric
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Teams Arbeloa Us
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Spazmanian Devils
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Underdogs
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – FC i247

League One Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Delph & Safety
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Flight of the Naby-Keita
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Hillbillies – The Juice
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι All Sparks – AFC Pornmouth
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – Neville Wears Prada
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Sally Brown's Boys
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Hillbillies
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι All Sparks – Delph & Safety
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – The Juice
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Neville Wears Prada

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Polar 0 0 0
Paul My Dickov 0 0 0
Ship Inn 0 0 0
Teams Arbeloa Us 0 0 0
Wareham Bears 0 0 0
Sally Brown's Boys 0 0 0
Heatric 0 0 0
Ajax Trees Down 0 0 0
Spazmanian Devils 0 0 0
Hillbillies 0 0 0
Fash FC 0 0 0
Netsix N Chill 0 0 0
Youngham Athletic 0 0 0
The Juice 0 0 0
Real Sosobad 0 0 0
Viva 6's 0 0 0
Flight of the Naby-Keita 0 0 0
Delph & Safety 0 0 0
Neville Wears Prada 0 0 0
Team Required call 07970983318 0 0 0
AFC Pornmouth 0 0 0
All Sparks 0 0 0
Zlatan Utd. 0 0 0
Multiple Scorgasms 0 0 0
FC i247 0 0 0
Underdogs 0 0 0
Inter Your Nan 0 0 0
Weld Arms 0 0 0
Ruud Van Nipplejoy 0 0 0
Pique Blinders 0 0 0

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Delph & Safety 1 0 0
Teams Arbeloa Us 1 0 0
Viva 6's 1 0 0
Zlatan Utd. 1 0 0
Spazmaniam Devils 1 0 0
Polar (Q-Final) 1 0 0
Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 0 0
Ajax Trees Down (Q-Final) 1 0 0
Pique Blinders 1 0 0
The Juice 1 0 0
Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 0 0
FC i247 (Q-Final) 1 0 0
Hillbillies 1 0 0
Real Sosobad 0 1 0
Weld Arms 0 1 0
Ship Inn (Q-Final) 0 1 0
Heatric (Q-Final) 0 1 0
Muts Nuts 0 0 0
Get-tae-Fook 0 0 0
4 EverMissing 0 0 0
Klopps & Robbers 0 0 0
Lob Rob Utd. 0 0 0
Bake Heads 0 0 0
Sally Brown's Boys 0 0 1
Underdogs (Q-Final) 0 0 1
Fash FC 0 0 1
Wareham Bears 0 0 1
Netsix N Chill 0 0 1
Paul My Dickov (Q-Final) 0 0 1
Multiple Scorgasms (Q-Final) 0 0 1
Inter Your Nan 0 0 1
Team Required call 07970983318 0 0 1
Youngham Athletic 0 0 1
All Sparks 0 0 1
AFC Pornmouth 0 0 1
Neville Wears Prada 0 0 1

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 7379 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Polar -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7384 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7395 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7399 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Polar -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7391 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7385 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7388 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7419 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Pique Blinders -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7400 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Pique Blinders -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7420 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Pique Blinders -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Pique Blinders -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 7392 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Heatric -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Spazmanian Devils -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7390 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Heatric -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Heatric -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7387 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Weld Arms -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Teams Arbeloa Us -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7418 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Weld Arms -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Heatric -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7414 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι FC i247 – Zlatan Utd. -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – FC i247 -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7412 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι FC i247 – Zlatan Utd. -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Underdogs -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7416 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Underdogs -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Spazmanian Devils -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7415 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Underdogs -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Underdogs -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7394 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Fash FC – Multiple Scorgasms -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Teams Arbeloa Us -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7413 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Fash FC – Multiple Scorgasms -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – FC i247 -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 7389 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Delph & Safety -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Sally Brown's Boys -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7405 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Delph & Safety -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι All Sparks – Delph & Safety -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7396 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Flight of the Naby-Keita -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Neville Wears Prada -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7401 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Flight of the Naby-Keita -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Sally Brown's Boys -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7393 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Hillbillies – The Juice -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Hillbillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7397 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Hillbillies – The Juice -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – The Juice -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7411 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι All Sparks – AFC Pornmouth -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι All Sparks – Delph & Safety -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7410 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι All Sparks – AFC Pornmouth -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Hillbillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7409 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – Neville Wears Prada -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – The Juice -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7408 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – Neville Wears Prada -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Neville Wears Prada -:-

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 7360 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Weld Arms 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7362 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Weld Arms 4 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7358 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Youngham Athletic 10 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7357 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Youngham Athletic 10 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7345 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Polar (Q-Final) – Multiple Scorgasms (Q-Final) 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7348 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Polar (Q-Final) – Multiple Scorgasms (Q-Final) 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7346 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Underdogs (Q-Final) – Ajax Trees Down (Q-Final) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7347 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Underdogs (Q-Final) – Ajax Trees Down (Q-Final) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7349 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Heatric (Q-Final) – Ship Inn (Q-Final) 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7344 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Heatric (Q-Final) – Ship Inn (Q-Final) 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7350 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov (Q-Final) – FC i247 (Q-Final) 0 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7343 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov (Q-Final) – FC i247 (Q-Final) 0 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7377 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7359 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7355 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Wareham Bears 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7361 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Wareham Bears 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7373 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι All Sparks – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7352 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι All Sparks – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7363 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – The Juice 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7366 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – The Juice 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7351 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Fash FC – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7374 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Fash FC – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7367 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Teams Arbeloa Us 1 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 7365 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Teams Arbeloa Us 1 - 8
Match List for Team ID: 7371 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Hillbillies 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7354 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Hillbillies 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7356 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Neville Wears Prada 9 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 7375 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Neville Wears Prada 9 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 7370 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – Team Required call 07970983318 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7378 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – Team Required call 07970983318 6 - 2

Past Winners

Purbeck Sixes Past Winners
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
OCT. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSINTER BREAD   
DEC. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSLEGIONAIRESGREENE KING WELD ARMS  
FEB. 2002PEVERIL INNWAREHAM BEARS A.C. LYTCHETT  
APRIL 2002NEW PURBECKIANSTRAINSTATION ALL STARSPURBECK A.F.C.  
MAY 2002KINGS ARMS (STOBOROUGH)THE SILENT WOMANROARING FORTIESRAILWAY TAVERN 
JULY 2002PEVERIL INNENGLISH HARDWAREWOOL WANDERERSRAILWAY TAVERN 
AUTUMN 2002TRAINSTATION ALL STARSLEGIONAIRESPURBECK A.F.C.A.C.S. ALL STARS(Sept.)HANDICAP CUP: PEVERIL INN (DEC. 02)
WINTER 2002-2003PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMSPRINGERSMELCHESTER ROVERS (December)JUG OF ALE: LEGIONAIRES (DEC.02)
SPRING 2003 REPAIRLINESPRINGERS GLADSCLANRAILWAY TAVERN (May) 
SUMMER 2003WAREHAM BEARSINTER BREADWHITE UNITED MELCHESTER ROVERS (August 03) 
AUTUMN 2003WAREHAM BEARSMUT\'S NUTSSOUTH OF THE RIVERMELCHESTER ROVERS (January 2004)DIV, 1 & 2 K.O CUP WINNERS:MUT\'S NUT\'S & SOUTH OF THE RIVER
WINTER 2003/04PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMHOOF HEATEDMELCHESTER ROV. (April 2004)HANDICAP CUP FEB 04 WHITE UTD.
SPRING 2004WHITE UTD. HOOF HEATEDDORSET YEOMANRY MELCHESTER ROV. (May 2004) 
SUMMER 2004TRAINSTATION ALL STARSALL DAY ROARING FORTIES MELCHESTER ROV. (June 2004) 
AUTUMN 2004HORSE & GROOMWOOL WANDERERSP.S.V. LULWORTH A.C.S. ALLSTARS (August 2004) 
WINTER 2004/05PEVERIL INNHERSTON ROVERSALUMORFMELCHESTER ROV. (Nov. 2004) 
SPRING 2005EAST BAR (form.Peveril. Inn)LEGIONAIRESMUT\'S NUTS MELCHESTER ROV.(March 2004) 
SUMMER 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSALUMORFHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (July2005) 
AUTUMN 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSBARMY ARMYDREAMERSMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2006) 
WINTER 2005/06WOOL WANDERERSMUT\'S NUTS DORSET YEOMANRY HARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (March 2006) 
SPRING 2006MELCHESTER ROVERSW.R.16A.C. SMIRNOFFHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (July 2006) 
SUMMER 2006WOOL WANDERERS I.S.SUNTOUCHABLESHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (Oct. 2006) 
AUTUMN 2006WOOL WANDERERS PSV REGISHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2007) 
WINTER 2006/07I.S.S.DOUBLE DUTCH P.G. WITNEY ELECTRICALMELCHESTER ROV. (Apr.2007) 
SPRING 2007MELCHESTER ROVERSP.G. WITNEY ELECTRICAL ODD SQUAD MELCHESTER ROV. (July2007)HANDICAP CUP I.S.S (Spring 2007)
SUMMER 2007MELCHESTER ROVERS ODD SQUAD M.X. UTD. AIM F.C. (Sept.2007) 
AUTUMN 2007I.S.S.SILENT WOMAN THE SHIP MELCHESTER ROVERS (Dec.2007)HANDICAP CUP Shotaway(Dec.2007)
WINTER 2007/08MELCHESTER ROVERSWAREHAM BEARS SHOTAWAYA.C.S. ALLSTARS (Mar.2008) 
SPRING 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS INTER BREAD MUT\'S NUTS SIX APPEAL  
SUMMER 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS MUT\'S NUTS LYTCHETT LADS DOUBLE D.  
AUTUMN 2008I.S.S.BOVI CHALLENGERS ENGLISH HARDWARE DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2008/09I.S.S.SWANHAMFLYBOYSSIX APPEALCHRISTMAS CUP Melchester Rovers
SPRING 2009I.S.S.DYNAMO DURLSTON HILLBILLIESSIX APPEAL 
SUMMER 2009 I.S.S.ODD SQUAD SILENT WOMANDOUBLE D. 
SUM/AUT 2009 I.S.S.REPAIRLINEA.T.D.U.DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2009/10I.S.S.LYTCHETT LADSGLADSCLANSIX APPEAL 
SPRING 2010A.C. SMIRNOFFGLADSCLANDORSET A.S. SPRINGFIELD L.C.INTER-DIV CUP Springfield Leisure Club
AUTUMN 2010HOOF HEARTEDSILENT WOMAN FASH UNITED  INTER-DIV CUP Dynamo Durlston
WINTER 2010/11DYNAMO DURLSTONGK WELD ARMS FLYBOYS  
SPRING 2011HOOF HEARTEDA.C. SMIRNOFFHILLBILLIES INTER-DIV CUP Inter Bread
SUMMER 2011HOOF HEARTEDM.K. BUNS WACKY LEGENDS   
AUTUMN 2011HOOF HEARTEDPIZZAZZREAL MADRAS INTER-DIV CUP M.K. BUNS
SPRING 2012HOOF HEARTEDREAL MADRASSHOOTING4GOALS INTER-CUP HOOF HEARTED
SUMMER 2012REAL MADRASINTER BREADKOOLPAK  
WINTER 2012-13HOOF HEARTEDOCCASIONALLY UTD.FAKE MADRID INTER- DIV CUP OCCASIONALLY UTD.
SPRING 2013HOOF HEARTEDFAKE MADRIDGLITTERS U16s INTER- DIV CUP HAIRCUT100
SUMMER 2013AJAX TREES DOWNMASS ATTACKROOKIES  
WINTER 2013/14HOOF HEARTEDGLITTERS U16sPOOLE UTD. INTER- DIV CUP - OLDIES
SPRING 2014HOOF HEARTEDFC MONKEYSPUD FREE CHIPS INTER- DIV CUP - WAREHAM BEARS
SUMMER 2014HOOF HEARTEDCUNNING STUNTSMASS ATTACK 2  
SeasonPREM DIVCHAMPIONSHIP DIV.LEAGUE 1 INTER- DIV CUP
AUTUMN 2014Cunning StuntsArmcenLooney Tunes Polar
WINTER 2014-15Hoof HeartedWeld ArmsNo Very Utd.  
SPRING 2015Hoof HeartedMut\'s NutsReal Mass Attack  
SUMMER 2015Melchester RoversWeld ArmsPoole Utd. Hoof Hearted
WINTER 2015-16Melchester RoversShip InnOld Man Athletic Hoof Hearted
SPRING 2016Real Mass AttackArmcenAttack on Mass Real Mass Attack
SUMMER 2016Ship InnAttack on MassShe\'s XI Ship Inn
AUTUMN 2016Old Man AthleticHeatricPuyol Pantsdown Old Man Athletic
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
Winter 2016-17Weld ArmsLulworthFake Madrid  
Spring 2017LulworthPuyol PantsdownPaul My Dikov Lulworth
Summer 2017Weld ArmsPablo PowerAll Stars  
Autumn 2017HeatricAll StarsUnderDogs Weld Arms
Winter 2017-18PolarViva 6sZlatan Utd All Stars
Spring 2018Ship InnGangsters AllardyceGuns & Moses  
Summer 2018Viva 6sWeld ArmsFash FC NetSix N Chill
Autumn 2018Viva 6sReal SossobadKlopps & Robbers  
      
Purbeck Sixes Past Winners