Purbeck Sixes

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Ship Inn 9 6 3 0 23815 21
2 UnderDogs 9 5 2 2 22166 17
3 Wareham Bears 8 4 2 2 14113 14
4 Paul My Dickov 8 4 2 2 1293 14
5 Heatric 8 4 0 4 15114 12
6 Viva 6's 8 4 0 4 2427-3 12
7 Polar 8 4 0 4 1619-3 12
8 Berecelona 8 3 1 4 21156 10
9 Weld Arms 8 2 2 4 618-12 8
10 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 8 2 0 6 1119-8 6
11 ATDU 8 1 0 7 617-11 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Gangsters Allardyce 9 7 0 2 281018 21
2 Hillbillies 8 5 0 3 271413 15
3 Mut's Nuts 8 4 3 1 20164 15
4 All Sparks 8 4 2 2 1596 14
5 Zlatan Utd. 8 4 2 2 13121 14
6 Netsix N Chill 8 4 1 3 21138 13
7 Ajax Trees Down 8 4 1 3 22220 13
8 The Juice 8 2 2 4 1422-8 8
9 Real Sosobad 9 2 0 7 1624-8 6
10 Klopps & Robbers 8 2 0 6 1834-16 6
11 AFC Pornmouth 8 1 1 6 1432-18 4

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Lob Rob United 9 7 1 1 311318 22
2 Guns & Moses 8 7 0 1 281117 21
3 Prestige Worldwide 8 6 2 0 21615 20
4 Fash FC 8 5 1 2 241410 16
5 Carlton Unathletic 8 5 0 3 432122 15
6 Balotellitubbies 9 4 1 4 391722 13
7 FC i247 8 2 1 5 1319-6 7
8 Young Roys 8 2 0 6 1135-24 6
9 Bad Boys Return 8 2 0 6 946-37 6
10 Get-tae-Fook 8 1 0 7 1128-17 3
11 Sally Brown's Boys 8 1 0 7 1333-20 3

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Berecelona 2 2 0 0 1459 6
2 Guns n Moses 1 1 0 0 1019 3
3 Netsix N Chill (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Carlton Unathletic (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Lob Rob Utd. (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Polar (Q-Finalist) 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Klopps & Robbers (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Ship Inn (Q-Finalist) 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Heatric 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Wareham Bears 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 All Stars (Holders) 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Weld Arms 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Underdogs 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Muts Nuts 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Ajax Trees Down 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Viking SQN RM 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Romasexuals 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Balotellitubbies 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Paul My Dickov 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Pablo Power 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Poole Utd. 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Armcen 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Zlatan Utd. 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Expected Toulouse 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 FC i247 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Real Sosobad 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Young Roys 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Prestige Worldwide 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Hillbillies 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Gangsters Allardyce 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 All Sparks 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 AFC Pornmouth 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Get-tae-Fook 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Sally Brown's Boys 0 0 0 0 000 0
3 Bad Boys Return 0 0 0 0 000 0
37 Viva 6's 1 0 0 1 34-1 0
38 The Juice 1 0 0 1 210-8 0
39 Fash FC (Q-Finalists) 1 0 0 1 110-9 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Heatric 0 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Viva 6's – ATDU 7 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Berecelona 3 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Viva 6's – UnderDogs 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric 1 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι ATDU – Ship Inn 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Weld Arms 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Berecelona W - L
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Ship Inn 0 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Heatric – Polar 2 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Weld Arms – ATDU W - L
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Paul My Dickov 0 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Berecelona W - L
18:30 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 3 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Heatric – ATDU W - L
19:55 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Weld Arms – UnderDogs 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Polar 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ship Inn 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Viva 6's 2 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Berecelona – Heatric 3 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Weld Arms 6 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Ship Inn 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn L - W
19:10 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Berecelona – Weld Arms 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Polar – Viva 6's 2 - 6
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι ATDU – Wareham Bears L - W
21:15 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – UnderDogs 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Heatric 0 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Polar 5 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ship Inn 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Berecelona – ATDU 4 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Paul My Dickov 0 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn 0 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Berecelona – Viva 6's 10 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Polar – Weld Arms 5 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – ATDU 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Wareham Bears 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Heatric 4 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Paul My Dickov 2 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Berecelona – UnderDogs 2 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 1 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι ATDU – Polar 0 - 3

Championship Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Mut's Nuts 2 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Real Sosobad 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down 3 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι The Juice – Klopps & Robbers 3 - 6
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι All Sparks – Gangsters Allardyce 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Real Sosobad 5 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Gangsters Allardyce 0 - 6
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι All Sparks – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – The Juice 4 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Zlatan Utd. 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Mut's Nuts 1 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Gangsters Allardyce 3 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Zlatan Utd. 0 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Ajax Trees Down 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι The Juice – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – All Sparks 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Mut's Nuts 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – AFC Pornmouth 4 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Klopps & Robbers 7 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – All Sparks 2 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – Klopps & Robbers 2 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Hillbillies – AFC Pornmouth 8 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – The Juice 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Mut's Nuts 3 - 6
19:10 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Zlatan Utd. 0 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Netsix N Chill 5 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι The Juice – Hillbillies 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Mut's Nuts 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι All Sparks – Netsix N Chill 2 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Klopps & Robbers 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – Hillbillies 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι The Juice – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Gangsters Allardyce 0 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad 5 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Ajax Trees Down 5 - 7
20:35 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Hillbillies – All Sparks 0 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Mut's Nuts 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Klopps & Robbers 4 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι All Sparks – AFC Pornmouth 3 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Ajax Trees Down 3 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – The Juice 4 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 3

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Lob Rob United 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – FC i247 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Carlton Unathletic 3 - 8
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Young Roys 8 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Fash FC 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Balotellitubbies 3 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι FC i247 – Get-tae-Fook 0 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Lob Rob United 0 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Fash FC 2 - 8
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Young Roys – Prestige Worldwide 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Young Roys 7 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Get-tae-Fook 1 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι FC i247 – Lob Rob United 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Fash FC 0 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Carlton Unathletic 1 - 12
18:30 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Prestige Worldwide 1 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Get-tae-Fook W - L
19:55 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Balotellitubbies 3 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Young Roys 10 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Fash FC – Lob Rob United 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Young Roys – Lob Rob United 2 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – FC i247 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Get-tae-Fook 6 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Prestige Worldwide 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Guns & Moses 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Young Roys 3 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Fash FC – Get-tae-Fook W - L
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Balotellitubbies 2 - 1
21:25 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – FC i247 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Fash FC – FC i247 5 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Get-tae-Fook 8 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Bad Boys Return 8 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Lob Rob United 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Get-tae-Fook 9 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι FC i247 – Guns & Moses 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Young Roys 0 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Fash FC 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Bad Boys Return 13 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Balotellitubbies 3 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Get-tae-Fook 4 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Fash FC – Guns & Moses 0 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Prestige Worldwide 0 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι FC i247 – Young Roys 0 - 1

Cup

Match Score
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Guns n Moses – Fash FC (Q-Finalists) 10 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Berecelona – Viva 6's 4 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Berecelona – The Juice 10 - 2

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Heatric
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Polar
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Viva 6's
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι ATDU – Paul My Dickov
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Berecelona – Ship Inn
18:30 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Heatric
19:10 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Viva 6's
19:55 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ruud Van Nipplejoy
20:35 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Polar – Berecelona
21:10 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι UnderDogs – ATDU

Championship Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Ajax Trees Down
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Zlatan Utd.
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι All Sparks – Klopps & Robbers
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – The Juice
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Gangsters Allardyce
18:30 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Real Sosobad
19:10 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι The Juice – AFC Pornmouth
19:55 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι All Sparks – Zlatan Utd.
20:35 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Hillbillies
21:15 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Ajax Trees Down

League One Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Young Roys – Get-tae-Fook
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Guns & Moses
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – FC i247
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Fash FC – Bad Boys Return
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Sally Brown's Boys
18:30 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Balotellitubbies
19:10 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Get-tae-Fook
19:55 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Bad Boys Return
20:35 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Fash FC – Young Roys
21:25 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – FC i247

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Lob Rob United 7 1 1
Ship Inn 6 3 0
Gangsters Allardyce 7 0 2
Guns & Moses 7 0 1
Hillbillies 5 0 3
UnderDogs 5 2 2
Wareham Bears 4 2 2
Mut's Nuts 4 3 1
Prestige Worldwide 6 2 0
All Sparks 4 2 2
Fash FC 5 1 2
Paul My Dickov 4 2 2
Heatric 4 0 4
Carlton Unathletic 5 0 3
Zlatan Utd. 4 2 2
Balotellitubbies 4 1 4
Netsix N Chill 4 1 3
Viva 6's 4 0 4
Polar 4 0 4
Ajax Trees Down 4 1 3
FC i247 2 1 5
Berecelona 3 1 4
The Juice 2 2 4
Young Roys 2 0 6
Weld Arms 2 2 4
Bad Boys Return 2 0 6
Real Sosobad 2 0 7
Get-tae-Fook 1 0 7
Klopps & Robbers 2 0 6
Ruud Van Nipplejoy 2 0 6
ATDU 1 0 7
AFC Pornmouth 1 1 6
Sally Brown's Boys 1 0 7

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Berecelona 2 0 0
Guns n Moses 1 0 0
Netsix N Chill (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0
Carlton Unathletic (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0
Lob Rob Utd. (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0
Polar (Q-Finalist) 0 0 0
Klopps & Robbers (Q-Finalists) 0 0 0
Ship Inn (Q-Finalist) 0 0 0
Heatric 0 0 0
Wareham Bears 0 0 0
All Stars (Holders) 0 0 0
Weld Arms 0 0 0
Underdogs 0 0 0
Muts Nuts 0 0 0
Ajax Trees Down 0 0 0
Viking SQN RM 0 0 0
Romasexuals 0 0 0
Balotellitubbies 0 0 0
Paul My Dickov 0 0 0
Pablo Power 0 0 0
Poole Utd. 0 0 0
Armcen 0 0 0
Zlatan Utd. 0 0 0
Expected Toulouse 0 0 0
FC i247 0 0 0
Real Sosobad 0 0 0
Young Roys 0 0 0
Prestige Worldwide 0 0 0
Hillbillies 0 0 0
Gangsters Allardyce 0 0 0
All Sparks 0 0 0
Ruud Van Nipplejoy 0 0 0
AFC Pornmouth 0 0 0
Get-tae-Fook 0 0 0
Sally Brown's Boys 0 0 0
Bad Boys Return 0 0 0
Viva 6's 0 0 1
The Juice 0 0 1
Fash FC (Q-Finalists) 0 0 1

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 6429 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Heatric 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Viva 6's – UnderDogs 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Paul My Dickov 0 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Weld Arms – UnderDogs 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Ship Inn 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – UnderDogs 3 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Polar 5 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Wareham Bears 2 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Berecelona – UnderDogs 2 - 4
21:10 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι UnderDogs – ATDU -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6348 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Heatric 0 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric 1 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Heatric – Polar 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Heatric – ATDU W - L
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Berecelona – Heatric 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn L - W
18:30 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Heatric 0 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Heatric 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Heatric -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Heatric -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6366 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 0 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Weld Arms 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Weld Arms – ATDU W - L
19:55 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Weld Arms – UnderDogs 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Weld Arms 6 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Berecelona – Weld Arms 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ship Inn 2 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Polar – Weld Arms 5 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Heatric -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Viva 6's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6384 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Berecelona W - L
21:15 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ship Inn 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Viva 6's 2 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – UnderDogs 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Heatric 0 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – ATDU 0 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Paul My Dickov 2 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Polar -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6383 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Viva 6's – ATDU 7 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Viva 6's – UnderDogs 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Ship Inn 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 3 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Viva 6's 2 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Polar – Viva 6's 2 - 6
19:10 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Berecelona – Viva 6's 10 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Heatric 4 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Viva 6's -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Viva 6's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6356 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Viva 6's – ATDU 7 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι ATDU – Ship Inn 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Weld Arms – ATDU W - L
19:10 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Heatric – ATDU W - L
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι ATDU – Wareham Bears L - W
20:35 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Berecelona – ATDU 4 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – ATDU 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι ATDU – Polar 0 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι ATDU – Paul My Dickov -:-
21:10 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι UnderDogs – ATDU -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6365 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Berecelona 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Weld Arms 0 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Paul My Dickov 0 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 3 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Paul My Dickov 0 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn 0 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Paul My Dickov 2 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι ATDU – Paul My Dickov -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Heatric -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6352 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Berecelona 3 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Berecelona W - L
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Berecelona W - L
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Berecelona – Heatric 3 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Berecelona – Weld Arms 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Berecelona – ATDU 4 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Berecelona – Viva 6's 10 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Berecelona – UnderDogs 2 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Berecelona – Ship Inn -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Polar – Berecelona -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6342 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 0 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Heatric – Polar 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Polar 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Polar – Viva 6's 2 - 6
19:10 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Polar 5 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Polar – Weld Arms 5 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι ATDU – Polar 0 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Polar -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Polar – Berecelona -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6360 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 0 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι ATDU – Ship Inn 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Ship Inn 0 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ship Inn 2 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Ship Inn 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn L - W
19:55 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ship Inn 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn 0 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 1 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Berecelona – Ship Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6345 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric 1 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Berecelona W - L
20:35 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Polar 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Weld Arms 6 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι ATDU – Wareham Bears L - W
21:15 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Paul My Dickov 0 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Wareham Bears 2 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Viva 6's -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 6381 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Mut's Nuts 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Zlatan Utd. 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Zlatan Utd. 0 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Zlatan Utd. 0 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι The Juice – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Gangsters Allardyce 0 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Zlatan Utd. -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι All Sparks – Zlatan Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6351 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Mut's Nuts 2 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Gangsters Allardyce 0 - 6
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Mut's Nuts 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Mut's Nuts 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – All Sparks 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Mut's Nuts 3 - 6
18:30 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Mut's Nuts 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Mut's Nuts 0 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – The Juice -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Ajax Trees Down -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6368 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Real Sosobad 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Ajax Trees Down 0 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – AFC Pornmouth 4 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Hillbillies – AFC Pornmouth 8 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Netsix N Chill 5 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Klopps & Robbers 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Mut's Nuts 0 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι All Sparks – AFC Pornmouth 3 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Zlatan Utd. -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι The Juice – AFC Pornmouth -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6385 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Real Sosobad 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Real Sosobad 5 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Gangsters Allardyce 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – All Sparks 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – The Juice 1 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Zlatan Utd. 0 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Mut's Nuts 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad 5 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Ajax Trees Down 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Real Sosobad -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6379 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down 3 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – The Juice 4 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Zlatan Utd. 0 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Mut's Nuts 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Netsix N Chill 5 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι All Sparks – Netsix N Chill 2 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Klopps & Robbers 4 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Gangsters Allardyce -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Hillbillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6355 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down 3 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι All Sparks – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Ajax Trees Down 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι The Juice – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Ajax Trees Down 5 - 7
19:55 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Ajax Trees Down 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Ajax Trees Down -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Ajax Trees Down -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6362 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι The Juice – Klopps & Robbers 3 - 6
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – The Juice 4 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι The Juice – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – The Juice 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι The Juice – Hillbillies 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι The Juice – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – The Juice 4 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – The Juice -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι The Juice – AFC Pornmouth -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6380 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι The Juice – Klopps & Robbers 3 - 6
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Zlatan Utd. 0 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Klopps & Robbers 7 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – Klopps & Robbers 2 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Mut's Nuts 3 - 6
19:55 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Klopps & Robbers 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Ajax Trees Down 5 - 7
18:30 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Klopps & Robbers 4 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι All Sparks – Klopps & Robbers -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Real Sosobad -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6357 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι All Sparks – Gangsters Allardyce 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι All Sparks – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 1 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – All Sparks 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – All Sparks 2 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι All Sparks – Netsix N Chill 2 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Hillbillies – All Sparks 0 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι All Sparks – AFC Pornmouth 3 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι All Sparks – Klopps & Robbers -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι All Sparks – Zlatan Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6428 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι All Sparks – Gangsters Allardyce 0 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Gangsters Allardyce 0 - 6
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Gangsters Allardyce 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – AFC Pornmouth 4 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – Klopps & Robbers 2 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – Hillbillies 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Gangsters Allardyce 0 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – The Juice 4 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Gangsters Allardyce -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6382 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Real Sosobad 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Mut's Nuts 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Klopps & Robbers 7 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Hillbillies – AFC Pornmouth 8 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι The Juice – Hillbillies 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – Hillbillies 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Hillbillies – All Sparks 0 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Ajax Trees Down -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Hillbillies -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 6353 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Lob Rob United 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Balotellitubbies 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Young Roys 7 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Prestige Worldwide 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Guns & Moses 3 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι FC i247 – Guns & Moses 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Fash FC – Guns & Moses 0 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Guns & Moses -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Get-tae-Fook -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6358 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Lob Rob United 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Lob Rob United 0 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι FC i247 – Lob Rob United 2 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Fash FC – Lob Rob United 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Young Roys – Lob Rob United 2 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Balotellitubbies 2 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Lob Rob United 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Get-tae-Fook 9 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Prestige Worldwide 0 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Sally Brown's Boys -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6373 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – FC i247 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Lob Rob United 0 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Carlton Unathletic 1 - 12
19:10 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Get-tae-Fook W - L
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Guns & Moses 3 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Young Roys 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Bad Boys Return 8 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Bad Boys Return 13 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Fash FC – Bad Boys Return -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Bad Boys Return -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6376 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – FC i247 0 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι FC i247 – Get-tae-Fook 0 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι FC i247 – Lob Rob United 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – FC i247 1 - 1
21:25 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – FC i247 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Fash FC – FC i247 5 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι FC i247 – Guns & Moses 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι FC i247 – Young Roys 0 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – FC i247 -:-
21:25 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – FC i247 -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6375 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Carlton Unathletic 3 - 8
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Fash FC 2 - 8
19:55 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Balotellitubbies 3 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Prestige Worldwide 0 - 2
21:25 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – FC i247 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Young Roys 0 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Get-tae-Fook 4 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Sally Brown's Boys -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Bad Boys Return -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6367 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Carlton Unathletic 3 - 8
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Carlton Unathletic 1 - 12
20:35 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Young Roys 10 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Get-tae-Fook 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Lob Rob United 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Fash FC 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Balotellitubbies 3 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Guns & Moses -:-
21:25 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – FC i247 -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6354 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Young Roys 8 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Balotellitubbies 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Fash FC 0 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Balotellitubbies 3 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – FC i247 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Balotellitubbies 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Get-tae-Fook 8 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Bad Boys Return 13 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Balotellitubbies 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Balotellitubbies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6371 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Young Roys 8 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Young Roys – Prestige Worldwide 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Young Roys 7 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Young Roys 10 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Young Roys – Lob Rob United 2 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Young Roys 3 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Young Roys 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι FC i247 – Young Roys 0 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Young Roys – Get-tae-Fook -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Fash FC – Young Roys -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6377 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Fash FC 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Young Roys – Prestige Worldwide 0 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Get-tae-Fook 1 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Prestige Worldwide 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Prestige Worldwide 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Bad Boys Return 8 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Prestige Worldwide 0 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – FC i247 -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Balotellitubbies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6361 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Mar 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Fash FC 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Fash FC 2 - 8
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Fash FC 0 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Fash FC – Lob Rob United 2 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Fash FC – Get-tae-Fook W - L
18:30 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Fash FC – FC i247 5 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Fash FC 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Fash FC – Guns & Moses 0 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Fash FC – Bad Boys Return -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Fash FC – Young Roys -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6349 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Mar 2018 Ι FC i247 – Get-tae-Fook 0 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Mar 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Get-tae-Fook 1 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 3rd Apr 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Get-tae-Fook W - L
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Apr 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Get-tae-Fook 6 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Fash FC – Get-tae-Fook W - L
19:10 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Get-tae-Fook 8 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Get-tae-Fook 9 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 15th May 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Get-tae-Fook 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Young Roys – Get-tae-Fook -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 29th May 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Get-tae-Fook -:-

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 6498 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Guns n Moses – Fash FC (Q-Finalists) 10 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6487 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Guns n Moses – Fash FC (Q-Finalists) 10 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6522 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Berecelona – Viva 6's 4 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Berecelona – The Juice 10 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6494 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Berecelona – Viva 6's 4 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6499 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Berecelona – The Juice 10 - 2

Past Winners

Purbeck Sixes Past Winners
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
OCT. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSINTER BREAD   
DEC. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSLEGIONAIRESGREENE KING WELD ARMS  
FEB. 2002PEVERIL INNWAREHAM BEARS A.C. LYTCHETT  
APRIL 2002NEW PURBECKIANSTRAINSTATION ALL STARSPURBECK A.F.C.  
MAY 2002KINGS ARMS (STOBOROUGH)THE SILENT WOMANROARING FORTIESRAILWAY TAVERN 
JULY 2002PEVERIL INNENGLISH HARDWAREWOOL WANDERERSRAILWAY TAVERN 
AUTUMN 2002TRAINSTATION ALL STARSLEGIONAIRESPURBECK A.F.C.A.C.S. ALL STARS(Sept.)HANDICAP CUP: PEVERIL INN (DEC. 02)
WINTER 2002-2003PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMSPRINGERSMELCHESTER ROVERS (December)JUG OF ALE: LEGIONAIRES (DEC.02)
SPRING 2003 REPAIRLINESPRINGERS GLADSCLANRAILWAY TAVERN (May) 
SUMMER 2003WAREHAM BEARSINTER BREADWHITE UNITED MELCHESTER ROVERS (August 03) 
AUTUMN 2003WAREHAM BEARSMUT\'S NUTSSOUTH OF THE RIVERMELCHESTER ROVERS (January 2004)DIV, 1 & 2 K.O CUP WINNERS:MUT\'S NUT\'S & SOUTH OF THE RIVER
WINTER 2003/04PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMHOOF HEATEDMELCHESTER ROV. (April 2004)HANDICAP CUP FEB 04 WHITE UTD.
SPRING 2004WHITE UTD. HOOF HEATEDDORSET YEOMANRY MELCHESTER ROV. (May 2004) 
SUMMER 2004TRAINSTATION ALL STARSALL DAY ROARING FORTIES MELCHESTER ROV. (June 2004) 
AUTUMN 2004HORSE & GROOMWOOL WANDERERSP.S.V. LULWORTH A.C.S. ALLSTARS (August 2004) 
WINTER 2004/05PEVERIL INNHERSTON ROVERSALUMORFMELCHESTER ROV. (Nov. 2004) 
SPRING 2005EAST BAR (form.Peveril. Inn)LEGIONAIRESMUT\'S NUTS MELCHESTER ROV.(March 2004) 
SUMMER 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSALUMORFHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (July2005) 
AUTUMN 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSBARMY ARMYDREAMERSMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2006) 
WINTER 2005/06WOOL WANDERERSMUT\'S NUTS DORSET YEOMANRY HARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (March 2006) 
SPRING 2006MELCHESTER ROVERSW.R.16A.C. SMIRNOFFHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (July 2006) 
SUMMER 2006WOOL WANDERERS I.S.SUNTOUCHABLESHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (Oct. 2006) 
AUTUMN 2006WOOL WANDERERS PSV REGISHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2007) 
WINTER 2006/07I.S.S.DOUBLE DUTCH P.G. WITNEY ELECTRICALMELCHESTER ROV. (Apr.2007) 
SPRING 2007MELCHESTER ROVERSP.G. WITNEY ELECTRICAL ODD SQUAD MELCHESTER ROV. (July2007)HANDICAP CUP I.S.S (Spring 2007)
SUMMER 2007MELCHESTER ROVERS ODD SQUAD M.X. UTD. AIM F.C. (Sept.2007) 
AUTUMN 2007I.S.S.SILENT WOMAN THE SHIP MELCHESTER ROVERS (Dec.2007)HANDICAP CUP Shotaway(Dec.2007)
WINTER 2007/08MELCHESTER ROVERSWAREHAM BEARS SHOTAWAYA.C.S. ALLSTARS (Mar.2008) 
SPRING 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS INTER BREAD MUT\'S NUTS SIX APPEAL  
SUMMER 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS MUT\'S NUTS LYTCHETT LADS DOUBLE D.  
AUTUMN 2008I.S.S.BOVI CHALLENGERS ENGLISH HARDWARE DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2008/09I.S.S.SWANHAMFLYBOYSSIX APPEALCHRISTMAS CUP Melchester Rovers
SPRING 2009I.S.S.DYNAMO DURLSTON HILLBILLIESSIX APPEAL 
SUMMER 2009 I.S.S.ODD SQUAD SILENT WOMANDOUBLE D. 
SUM/AUT 2009 I.S.S.REPAIRLINEA.T.D.U.DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2009/10I.S.S.LYTCHETT LADSGLADSCLANSIX APPEAL 
SPRING 2010A.C. SMIRNOFFGLADSCLANDORSET A.S. SPRINGFIELD L.C.INTER-DIV CUP Springfield Leisure Club
AUTUMN 2010HOOF HEARTEDSILENT WOMAN FASH UNITED  INTER-DIV CUP Dynamo Durlston
WINTER 2010/11DYNAMO DURLSTONGK WELD ARMS FLYBOYS  
SPRING 2011HOOF HEARTEDA.C. SMIRNOFFHILLBILLIES INTER-DIV CUP Inter Bread
SUMMER 2011HOOF HEARTEDM.K. BUNS WACKY LEGENDS   
AUTUMN 2011HOOF HEARTEDPIZZAZZREAL MADRAS INTER-DIV CUP M.K. BUNS
SPRING 2012HOOF HEARTEDREAL MADRASSHOOTING4GOALS INTER-CUP HOOF HEARTED
SUMMER 2012REAL MADRASINTER BREADKOOLPAK  
WINTER 2012-13HOOF HEARTEDOCCASIONALLY UTD.FAKE MADRID INTER- DIV CUP OCCASIONALLY UTD.
SPRING 2013HOOF HEARTEDFAKE MADRIDGLITTERS U16s INTER- DIV CUP HAIRCUT100
SUMMER 2013AJAX TREES DOWNMASS ATTACKROOKIES  
WINTER 2013/14HOOF HEARTEDGLITTERS U16sPOOLE UTD. INTER- DIV CUP - OLDIES
SPRING 2014HOOF HEARTEDFC MONKEYSPUD FREE CHIPS INTER- DIV CUP - WAREHAM BEARS
SUMMER 2014HOOF HEARTEDCUNNING STUNTSMASS ATTACK 2  
SeasonPREM DIVCHAMPIONSHIP DIV.LEAGUE 1 INTER- DIV CUP
AUTUMN 2014Cunning StuntsArmcenLooney Tunes Polar
WINTER 2014-15Hoof HeartedWeld ArmsNo Very Utd.  
SPRING 2015Hoof HeartedMut\'s NutsReal Mass Attack  
SUMMER 2015Melchester RoversWeld ArmsPoole Utd. Hoof Hearted
WINTER 2015-16Melchester RoversShip InnOld Man Athletic Hoof Hearted
SPRING 2016Real Mass AttackArmcenAttack on Mass Real Mass Attack
SUMMER 2016Ship InnAttack on MassShe\'s XI Ship Inn
AUTUMN 2016Old Man AthleticHeatricPuyol Pantsdown Old Man Athletic
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
Winter 2016-17Weld ArmsLulworthFake Madrid  
Spring 2017LulworthPuyol PantsdownPaul My Dikov Lulworth
Summer 2017Weld ArmsPablo PowerAll Stars  
Autumn 2017HeatricAll StarsUnderDogs Weld Arms
      
      
Purbeck Sixes Past Winners