Purbeck Sixes

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Heatric 3 2 1 0 734 7
2 Pablo Power 3 2 0 1 1284 6
3 Armcen 3 2 0 1 761 6
4 Polar 2 1 1 0 413 4
5 Weld Arms 3 1 1 1 1091 4
6 Paul My Dickov 2 1 1 0 541 4
7 Wareham Bears 2 1 0 1 330 3
8 All Stars 3 1 0 2 67-1 3
9 Hillbillies 3 1 0 2 611-5 3
10 Ship Inn 3 0 2 1 46-2 2
11 Romasexuals 3 0 0 3 28-6 0

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Mut's Nuts 3 2 0 1 835 6
2 All Sparks 3 2 0 1 880 6
3 Ajax Trees Down 3 2 0 1 660 6
4 Viva 6's 3 2 0 1 440 6
5 Madeline Milan 2 1 1 0 523 4
6 Poole Utd. 3 1 1 1 880 4
7 Prestige Worldwide 3 1 1 1 34-1 4
8 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 2 1 0 1 431 3
9 Underdogs 3 1 0 2 68-2 3
10 The Juice 3 0 1 2 711-4 1
11 Multiple Scoregasms 2 0 0 2 24-2 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Balotellitubbies 3 3 0 0 11110 9
2 Lob Rob United 3 2 0 1 1037 6
3 Fash FC 3 2 0 1 1156 6
4 Guns & Moses 3 2 0 1 624 6
5 Zlatan Utd. 3 2 0 1 981 6
6 Real Sosobad 3 2 0 1 660 6
7 Carlton Unathletic 2 1 0 1 1156 3
8 Expected Toulouse 2 1 0 1 57-2 3
9 Viking SQN RM 2 0 0 2 14-3 0
10 Young Roys 3 0 0 3 115-14 0
11 Bad Boys Return 3 0 0 3 621-15 0

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Armcen 5 4 0 1 23815 12
2 All Stars 6 4 0 2 301911 12
3 Expected Toulouse 3 3 0 0 13310 9
4 Weld Arms 4 4 0 0 22139 12
5 Pablo Power 4 3 1 0 1697 10
6 Ship Inn 4 3 0 1 15105 9
7 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 3 2 0 1 1275 6
8 Romasexuals 3 3 0 0 1064 9
9 Multiple Scorgasms 3 2 1 0 1284 7
10 Balotellitubbies 3 2 0 1 844 6
11 Wareham Bears 4 2 1 1 17143 7
12 Viva 6's 1 1 0 0 633 3
13 Poole Utd. 3 2 0 1 752 6
14 Prestige Worldwide 3 1 1 1 13112 4
15 Young Hitters 5 3 0 2 17161 9
16 Ajax Trees Down 4 2 1 1 1091 7
17 Fash FC 1 0 1 0 220 1
18 Underdogs 3 1 1 1 89-1 4
19 All Sparks 4 1 1 2 67-1 4
20 Sex, Drugs & Carlton Cole 1 0 0 1 34-1 0
21 Hillbillies 4 2 0 2 1113-2 6
22 Shakter Last Week 3 1 0 2 1012-2 3
23 Real Sosobad 3 0 2 1 57-2 2
24 Man Titty 2 0 1 1 36-3 1
25 Heatric 3 0 1 2 25-3 1
26 Polar 3 0 0 3 69-3 0
27 Carlton Unathletic 5 1 0 4 1822-4 3
28 Muts Nuts 3 0 0 3 38-5 0
29 Madeline Milan 4 2 0 2 814-6 6
30 Zlatan Utd. 4 0 1 3 512-7 1
31 Fake Madrid 2 0 1 1 210-8 1
32 The Juice 3 0 1 2 313-10 1
33 Paul My Dickov 3 0 1 2 1021-11 1
34 Guns n Moses 5 0 0 5 522-17 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι All Stars – Heatric 2 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Weld Arms – Hillbillies 5 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Romasexuals – Armcen 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Paul My Dickov – Pablo Power 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Romasexuals – All Stars 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Armcen – Ship Inn 4 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Paul My Dickov – Weld Arms 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Pablo Power 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn 1 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – All Stars 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Weld Arms 5 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Armcen – Wareham Bears 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Polar – Romasexuals 3 - 0

Championship Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Mut's Nuts 1 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Viva 6's 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι The Juice – Madeline Milan 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι All Sparks – Underdogs 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Viva 6's 2 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Mut's Nuts – Underdogs 5 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι All Sparks – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – The Juice 4 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Madeline Milan – Prestige Worldwide 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Mut's Nuts 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – Underdogs 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 3 - 2

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Lob Rob United 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Zlatan Utd. 3 - 7
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Expected Toulouse – Carlton Unathletic 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Young Roys 8 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Fash FC 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Balotellitubbies 0 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Viking SQN RM 2 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Lob Rob United 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Expected Toulouse – Fash FC 2 - 6
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Young Roys – Real Sosobad 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Young Roys 4 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Viking SQN RM 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Lob Rob United 0 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Fash FC 2 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Carlton Unathletic 2 - 10

Cup

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 15th Aug 2017 Ι Weld Arms – All Stars 6 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 15th Aug 2017 Ι Guns n Moses – Young Hitters 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 15th Aug 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Pablo Power 2 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 15th Aug 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd Aug 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Young Hitters 4 - 9
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd Aug 2017 Ι All Stars – Ship Inn 5 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd Aug 2017 Ι Guns n Moses – Wareham Bears 0 - 8
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd Aug 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Shakter Last Week 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Muts Nuts – All Stars 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Heatric – Madeline Milan 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Man Titty 0 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Weld Arms 6 - 7
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Young Hitters – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 6
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι All Sparks – Guns n Moses 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Hillbillies 4 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Fake Madrid – Carlton Unathletic 0 - 8
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Pablo Power – The Juice 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Polar – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Sex, Drugs & Carlton Cole – Ship Inn 3 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Romasexuals – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Underdogs – Wareham Bears 4 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Paul My Dickov 4 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Expected Toulouse 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Guns n Moses – Expected Toulouse 0 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Underdogs – Heatric 2 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι The Juice – Weld Arms 0 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι All Stars – Paul My Dickov 11 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι All Sparks – Young Hitters 2 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Ship Inn – Muts Nuts 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Shakter Last Week – Man Titty 6 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Balotellitubbies 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Carlton Unathletic 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Polar 4 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Fake Madrid 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Madeline Milan – Wareham Bears 3 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Romasexuals – Real Sosobad 5 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 17th Oct 2017 Ι Armcen – Shakter Last Week 6 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Oct 2017 Ι Armcen – Madeline Milan 7 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 31st Oct 2017 Ι Armcen – All Stars 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 7th Nov 2017 Ι Armcen – All Sparks 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Hillbillies 6 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι All Sparks – Heatric 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι All Stars – Weld Arms 3 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Polar – Madeline Milan 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ajax Trees Down 5 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Viva 6's – Paul My Dickov 6 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Underdogs 5 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Muts Nuts 3 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Expected Toulouse – Zlatan Utd. 6 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Armcen 1 - 7
20:35 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Young Hitters – Poole Utd. 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Fash FC 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Carlton Unathletic 5 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Romasexuals – Guns n Moses 4 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι The Juice – Ship Inn 1 - 7

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Weld Arms – Heatric
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Polar
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Romasexuals
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Armcen – Paul My Dickov
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Ship Inn
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι All Stars – Ship Inn
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Weld Arms
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Heatric
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Romasexuals
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Paul My Dickov
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Heatric – Polar
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Armcen
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Romasexuals – Ship Inn
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Pablo Power
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Heatric
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Polar
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ship Inn
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Pablo Power – Armcen
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Paul My Dickov
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Armcen
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Heatric
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Hillbillies
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Polar – Pablo Power
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Romasexuals
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Romasexuals – Heatric
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Paul My Dickov
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Pablo Power – All Stars
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Armcen – Polar
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Weld Arms – All Stars
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Heatric – Armcen
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Polar
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Romasexuals
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Ship Inn
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Polar – Weld Arms
19:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι All Stars – Wareham Bears
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Armcen
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Pablo Power – Romasexuals

Championship Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι All Sparks – Poole Utd.
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – Mut's Nuts
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Madeline Milan
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Underdogs – Ruud Van Nipplejoy
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι The Juice – Prestige Worldwide
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Mut's Nuts – All Sparks
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Underdogs – Madeline Milan
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Multiple Scoregasms
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Ajax Trees Down
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – The Juice
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Mut's Nuts
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Prestige Worldwide
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Poole Utd.
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι The Juice – Ruud Van Nipplejoy
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – Ajax Trees Down
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι The Juice – Ajax Trees Down
19:05 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – All Sparks
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Mut's Nuts
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – Multiple Scoregasms
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Madeline Milan
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Underdogs
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Viva 6's
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Ajax Trees Down
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – All Sparks
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Mut's Nuts
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Madeline Milan
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι All Sparks – Multiple Scoregasms
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Ajax Trees Down
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – The Juice
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Prestige Worldwide
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ajax Trees Down
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Prestige Worldwide
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι All Sparks – Madeline Milan
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – The Juice
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Underdogs
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Viva 6's
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι The Juice – Multiple Scoregasms
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι All Sparks – Prestige Worldwide
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Ruud Van Nipplejoy
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Ajax Trees Down

League One Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Real Sosobad
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Viking SQN RM
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Expected Toulouse – Balotellitubbies
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Young Roys
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Fash FC – Lob Rob United
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Young Roys – Lob Rob United
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Zlatan Utd.
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Expected Toulouse – Real Sosobad
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Viking SQN RM
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Guns & Moses
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Real Sosobad
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Young Roys
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Viking SQN RM
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Balotellitubbies
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Expected Toulouse – Zlatan Utd.
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Zlatan Utd.
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Viking SQN RM
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Expected Toulouse
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Bad Boys Return
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Lob Rob United
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Real Sosobad
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Expected Toulouse – Viking SQN RM
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Guns & Moses
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Balotellitubbies
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Young Roys
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Guns & Moses
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Viking SQN RM
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Bad Boys Return
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Fash FC
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Expected Toulouse – Young Roys
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Guns & Moses
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Young Roys – Viking SQN RM
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Zlatan Utd.
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Fash FC – Bad Boys Return
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Expected Toulouse
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Balotellitubbies
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Viking SQN RM
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Expected Toulouse – Bad Boys Return
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Fash FC – Young Roys
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Zlatan Utd.

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Heatric 2 1 0
Mut's Nuts 2 0 1
Balotellitubbies 3 0 0
Pablo Power 2 0 1
All Sparks 2 0 1
Lob Rob United 2 0 1
Fash FC 2 0 1
Ajax Trees Down 2 0 1
Armcen 2 0 1
Polar 1 1 0
Guns & Moses 2 0 1
Viva 6's 2 0 1
Weld Arms 1 1 1
Madeline Milan 1 1 0
Zlatan Utd. 2 0 1
Poole Utd. 1 1 1
Paul My Dickov 1 1 0
Real Sosobad 2 0 1
Carlton Unathletic 1 0 1
Prestige Worldwide 1 1 1
Wareham Bears 1 0 1
Expected Toulouse 1 0 1
Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 0 1
All Stars 1 0 2
Hillbillies 1 0 2
Viking SQN RM 0 0 2
Underdogs 1 0 2
Ship Inn 0 2 1
Young Roys 0 0 3
The Juice 0 1 2
Bad Boys Return 0 0 3
Multiple Scoregasms 0 0 2
Romasexuals 0 0 3

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Armcen 4 0 1
All Stars 4 0 2
Expected Toulouse 3 0 0
Weld Arms 4 0 0
Pablo Power 3 1 0
Ship Inn 3 0 1
Ruud Van Nipplejoy 2 0 1
Romasexuals 3 0 0
Multiple Scorgasms 2 1 0
Balotellitubbies 2 0 1
Wareham Bears 2 1 1
Viva 6's 1 0 0
Poole Utd. 2 0 1
Prestige Worldwide 1 1 1
Young Hitters 3 0 2
Ajax Trees Down 2 1 1
Fash FC 0 1 0
Underdogs 1 1 1
All Sparks 1 1 2
Sex, Drugs & Carlton Cole 0 0 1
Hillbillies 2 0 2
Shakter Last Week 1 0 2
Real Sosobad 0 2 1
Man Titty 0 1 1
Heatric 0 1 2
Polar 0 0 3
Carlton Unathletic 1 0 4
Muts Nuts 0 0 3
Madeline Milan 2 0 2
Zlatan Utd. 0 1 3
Fake Madrid 0 1 1
The Juice 0 1 2
Paul My Dickov 0 1 2
Guns n Moses 0 0 5

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 6183 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι All Stars – Heatric 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Romasexuals – All Stars 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – All Stars 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι All Stars – Ship Inn -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Paul My Dickov -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Polar -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Armcen -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Pablo Power – All Stars -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Weld Arms – All Stars -:-
19:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι All Stars – Wareham Bears -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6141 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι All Stars – Heatric 2 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Weld Arms – Heatric -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Heatric -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Heatric – Polar -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Heatric -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Heatric -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Romasexuals – Heatric -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Heatric – Armcen -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6144 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Weld Arms – Hillbillies 5 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Paul My Dickov – Weld Arms 2 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Weld Arms 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Weld Arms – Heatric -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Weld Arms -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Armcen -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ship Inn -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Romasexuals -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Weld Arms – All Stars -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Polar – Weld Arms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6158 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Weld Arms – Hillbillies 5 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Pablo Power 2 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – All Stars 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Polar -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Romasexuals -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Heatric -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Hillbillies -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Paul My Dickov -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Ship Inn -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Armcen -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6182 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Romasexuals – Armcen 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Romasexuals – All Stars 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Polar – Romasexuals 3 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Romasexuals -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Romasexuals -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Romasexuals – Ship Inn -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Romasexuals -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Romasexuals – Heatric -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Romasexuals -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Pablo Power – Romasexuals -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6184 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Romasexuals – Armcen 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Armcen – Ship Inn 4 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Armcen – Wareham Bears 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Armcen – Paul My Dickov -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Armcen -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Pablo Power – Armcen -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Armcen -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Armcen – Polar -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Heatric – Armcen -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Armcen -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6162 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Paul My Dickov – Pablo Power 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Paul My Dickov – Weld Arms 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Armcen – Paul My Dickov -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Paul My Dickov -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Paul My Dickov -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Heatric -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Paul My Dickov -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Romasexuals -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6152 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Paul My Dickov – Pablo Power 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Pablo Power 2 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Weld Arms 5 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Ship Inn -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Heatric -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Pablo Power -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Pablo Power – Armcen -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Polar – Pablo Power -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Pablo Power – All Stars -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Pablo Power – Romasexuals -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6153 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 1 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Polar – Romasexuals 3 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Polar -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Heatric – Polar -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Polar -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Polar – Pablo Power -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Armcen – Polar -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Polar -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Polar – Weld Arms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6147 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Armcen – Ship Inn 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn 1 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Ship Inn -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι All Stars – Ship Inn -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Romasexuals – Ship Inn -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ship Inn -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Ship Inn -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6159 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric 0 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Armcen – Wareham Bears 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Romasexuals -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Weld Arms -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Pablo Power -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Paul My Dickov -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Hillbillies -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Polar -:-
19:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι All Stars – Wareham Bears -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 6157 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Mut's Nuts 1 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Madeline Milan – Prestige Worldwide 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι The Juice – Prestige Worldwide -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Ajax Trees Down -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Prestige Worldwide -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Underdogs -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Prestige Worldwide -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Prestige Worldwide -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι All Sparks – Prestige Worldwide -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6150 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Mut's Nuts 1 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Mut's Nuts – Underdogs 5 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Mut's Nuts 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – Mut's Nuts -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Mut's Nuts – All Sparks -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Mut's Nuts -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Mut's Nuts -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Mut's Nuts -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – The Juice -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Ajax Trees Down -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6180 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Viva 6's 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Madeline Milan -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Multiple Scoregasms -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Poole Utd. -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – Multiple Scoregasms -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Mut's Nuts -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι All Sparks – Multiple Scoregasms -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Prestige Worldwide -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι The Juice – Multiple Scoregasms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6177 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Viva 6's 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Viva 6's 2 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – Underdogs 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – Mut's Nuts -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – The Juice -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Prestige Worldwide -:-
19:05 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – All Sparks -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Viva 6's -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Ajax Trees Down -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Viva 6's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6148 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – The Juice 4 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι All Sparks – Poole Utd. -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Poole Utd. -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Mut's Nuts -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Viva 6's -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Madeline Milan -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Underdogs -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6176 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι All Sparks – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Ajax Trees Down -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – Ajax Trees Down -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι The Juice – Ajax Trees Down -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Ajax Trees Down -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Ajax Trees Down -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ajax Trees Down -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Ajax Trees Down -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6181 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι The Juice – Madeline Milan 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – The Juice 4 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι The Juice – Prestige Worldwide -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – The Juice -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι The Juice – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι The Juice – Ajax Trees Down -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – The Juice -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – The Juice -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι The Juice – Multiple Scoregasms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6155 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι The Juice – Madeline Milan 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Madeline Milan – Prestige Worldwide 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Madeline Milan -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Underdogs – Madeline Milan -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Mut's Nuts -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Madeline Milan -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Ajax Trees Down -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Madeline Milan -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι All Sparks – Madeline Milan -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Viva 6's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6161 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι All Sparks – Underdogs 1 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι All Sparks – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι All Sparks – Poole Utd. -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Mut's Nuts – All Sparks -:-
19:05 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – All Sparks -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – All Sparks -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι All Sparks – Multiple Scoregasms -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι All Sparks – Madeline Milan -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι All Sparks – Prestige Worldwide -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6178 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι All Sparks – Underdogs 1 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Mut's Nuts – Underdogs 5 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – Underdogs 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Underdogs – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Underdogs – Madeline Milan -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – Ajax Trees Down -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – Multiple Scoregasms -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Underdogs -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – The Juice -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Underdogs -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6163 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Viva 6's 2 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Mut's Nuts 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Underdogs – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Multiple Scoregasms -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι The Juice – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Madeline Milan -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – All Sparks -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Prestige Worldwide -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ajax Trees Down -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 6167 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Lob Rob United 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Balotellitubbies 0 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Young Roys 4 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Real Sosobad -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Guns & Moses -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Expected Toulouse -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Guns & Moses -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Guns & Moses -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Guns & Moses -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Viking SQN RM -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6171 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Lob Rob United 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Lob Rob United 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Lob Rob United 0 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Fash FC – Lob Rob United -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Young Roys – Lob Rob United -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Balotellitubbies -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Lob Rob United -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Real Sosobad -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Viking SQN RM -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Expected Toulouse -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6172 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Zlatan Utd. 3 - 7
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Lob Rob United 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Carlton Unathletic 2 - 10
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Viking SQN RM -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Guns & Moses -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Young Roys -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Bad Boys Return -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Bad Boys Return -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Fash FC – Bad Boys Return -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Expected Toulouse – Bad Boys Return -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6174 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Zlatan Utd. 3 - 7
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Viking SQN RM 2 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Lob Rob United 0 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Zlatan Utd. -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Expected Toulouse – Zlatan Utd. -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Zlatan Utd. -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Young Roys -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Guns & Moses -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Zlatan Utd. -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Zlatan Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6160 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Expected Toulouse – Carlton Unathletic 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Expected Toulouse – Fash FC 2 - 6
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Expected Toulouse – Balotellitubbies -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Expected Toulouse – Real Sosobad -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Expected Toulouse – Zlatan Utd. -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Expected Toulouse -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Expected Toulouse – Viking SQN RM -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Expected Toulouse – Young Roys -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Expected Toulouse -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Expected Toulouse – Bad Boys Return -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6149 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Expected Toulouse – Carlton Unathletic 3 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Carlton Unathletic 2 - 10
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Young Roys -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Viking SQN RM -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Real Sosobad -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Lob Rob United -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Balotellitubbies -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Fash FC -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Guns & Moses -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Zlatan Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6154 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Young Roys 8 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Balotellitubbies 0 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Fash FC 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Expected Toulouse – Balotellitubbies -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Zlatan Utd. -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Balotellitubbies -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Viking SQN RM -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Balotellitubbies -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Bad Boys Return -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Balotellitubbies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6179 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Young Roys 8 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Young Roys – Real Sosobad 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Young Roys 4 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Young Roys -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Young Roys – Lob Rob United -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Young Roys -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Young Roys -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Expected Toulouse – Young Roys -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Young Roys – Viking SQN RM -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Fash FC – Young Roys -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6169 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Fash FC 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Young Roys – Real Sosobad 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Viking SQN RM 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Real Sosobad -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Expected Toulouse – Real Sosobad -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Real Sosobad -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Bad Boys Return -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Real Sosobad -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Zlatan Utd. -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Balotellitubbies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6173 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Fash FC 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Expected Toulouse – Fash FC 2 - 6
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Fash FC 2 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Fash FC – Lob Rob United -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Viking SQN RM -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Zlatan Utd. -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Guns & Moses -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Fash FC -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Fash FC – Bad Boys Return -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Fash FC – Young Roys -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6175 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Viking SQN RM 2 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Viking SQN RM 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Viking SQN RM -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Viking SQN RM -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Viking SQN RM -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Viking SQN RM -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Expected Toulouse – Viking SQN RM -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Viking SQN RM -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Feb 2018 Ι Young Roys – Viking SQN RM -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Viking SQN RM -:-

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 5821 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 15th Aug 2017 Ι Weld Arms – All Stars 6 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Weld Arms 6 - 7
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι The Juice – Weld Arms 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι All Stars – Weld Arms 3 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 5824 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 15th Aug 2017 Ι Weld Arms – All Stars 6 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd Aug 2017 Ι All Stars – Ship Inn 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Muts Nuts – All Stars 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι All Stars – Paul My Dickov 11 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 31st Oct 2017 Ι Armcen – All Stars 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι All Stars – Weld Arms 3 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 5840 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 15th Aug 2017 Ι Guns n Moses – Young Hitters 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd Aug 2017 Ι Guns n Moses – Wareham Bears 0 - 8
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι All Sparks – Guns n Moses 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Guns n Moses – Expected Toulouse 0 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Romasexuals – Guns n Moses 4 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 5849 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 15th Aug 2017 Ι Guns n Moses – Young Hitters 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd Aug 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Young Hitters 4 - 9
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Young Hitters – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 6
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι All Sparks – Young Hitters 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Young Hitters – Poole Utd. 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 5855 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 15th Aug 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Pablo Power 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd Aug 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Young Hitters 4 - 9
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Fake Madrid – Carlton Unathletic 0 - 8
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Carlton Unathletic 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Carlton Unathletic 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5819 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 15th Aug 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Pablo Power 2 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Pablo Power – The Juice 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Polar 4 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Underdogs 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5825 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 15th Aug 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Romasexuals – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Fake Madrid 2 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Expected Toulouse – Zlatan Utd. 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5846 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 15th Aug 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Polar – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ajax Trees Down 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 5817 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd Aug 2017 Ι All Stars – Ship Inn 5 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Sex, Drugs & Carlton Cole – Ship Inn 3 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Ship Inn – Muts Nuts 2 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι The Juice – Ship Inn 1 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 5834 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd Aug 2017 Ι Guns n Moses – Wareham Bears 0 - 8
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Underdogs – Wareham Bears 4 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Madeline Milan – Wareham Bears 3 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Armcen 1 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 5831 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd Aug 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Shakter Last Week 3 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Hillbillies 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Hillbillies 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 5853 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd Aug 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Shakter Last Week 3 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Shakter Last Week – Man Titty 6 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 17th Oct 2017 Ι Armcen – Shakter Last Week 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5842 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Muts Nuts – All Stars 2 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Ship Inn – Muts Nuts 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Muts Nuts 3 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 5841 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Heatric – Madeline Milan 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Underdogs – Heatric 2 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι All Sparks – Heatric 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 5829 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Heatric – Madeline Milan 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Madeline Milan – Wareham Bears 3 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Oct 2017 Ι Armcen – Madeline Milan 7 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Polar – Madeline Milan 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 5852 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Man Titty 0 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Romasexuals – Real Sosobad 5 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Fash FC 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5964 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Man Titty 0 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Shakter Last Week – Man Titty 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 5820 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Weld Arms 6 - 7
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Carlton Unathletic 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5851 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Young Hitters – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 6
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ajax Trees Down 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 5847 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι All Sparks – Guns n Moses 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι All Sparks – Young Hitters 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 7th Nov 2017 Ι Armcen – All Sparks 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι All Sparks – Heatric 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 5848 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Hillbillies 4 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Balotellitubbies 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Muts Nuts 3 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 5836 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Fake Madrid – Carlton Unathletic 0 - 8
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Fake Madrid 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5822 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Pablo Power – The Juice 2 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι The Juice – Weld Arms 0 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι The Juice – Ship Inn 1 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 5850 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Polar – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Polar 4 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Polar – Madeline Milan 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 5839 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Sex, Drugs & Carlton Cole – Ship Inn 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 5827 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Romasexuals – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Romasexuals – Real Sosobad 5 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Romasexuals – Guns n Moses 4 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 5828 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Underdogs – Wareham Bears 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Underdogs – Heatric 2 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Underdogs 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 5818 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Paul My Dickov 4 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Balotellitubbies 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Hillbillies 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 5823 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Paul My Dickov 4 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι All Stars – Paul My Dickov 11 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Viva 6's – Paul My Dickov 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 5826 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Expected Toulouse 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Carlton Unathletic 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Young Hitters – Poole Utd. 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 5845 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Aug 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Expected Toulouse 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 10th Oct 2017 Ι Guns n Moses – Expected Toulouse 0 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Expected Toulouse – Zlatan Utd. 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6087 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 17th Oct 2017 Ι Armcen – Shakter Last Week 6 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Oct 2017 Ι Armcen – Madeline Milan 7 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 31st Oct 2017 Ι Armcen – All Stars 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 7th Nov 2017 Ι Armcen – All Sparks 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Armcen 1 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 6140 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Viva 6's – Paul My Dickov 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6139 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 14th Nov 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Fash FC 2 - 2

Past Winners

Purbeck Sixes Past Winners
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
OCT. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSINTER BREAD   
DEC. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSLEGIONAIRESGREENE KING WELD ARMS  
FEB. 2002PEVERIL INNWAREHAM BEARS A.C. LYTCHETT  
APRIL 2002NEW PURBECKIANSTRAINSTATION ALL STARSPURBECK A.F.C.  
MAY 2002KINGS ARMS (STOBOROUGH)THE SILENT WOMANROARING FORTIESRAILWAY TAVERN 
JULY 2002PEVERIL INNENGLISH HARDWAREWOOL WANDERERSRAILWAY TAVERN 
AUTUMN 2002TRAINSTATION ALL STARSLEGIONAIRESPURBECK A.F.C.A.C.S. ALL STARS(Sept.)HANDICAP CUP: PEVERIL INN (DEC. 02)
WINTER 2002-2003PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMSPRINGERSMELCHESTER ROVERS (December)JUG OF ALE: LEGIONAIRES (DEC.02)
SPRING 2003 REPAIRLINESPRINGERS GLADSCLANRAILWAY TAVERN (May) 
SUMMER 2003WAREHAM BEARSINTER BREADWHITE UNITED MELCHESTER ROVERS (August 03) 
AUTUMN 2003WAREHAM BEARSMUT\'S NUTSSOUTH OF THE RIVERMELCHESTER ROVERS (January 2004)DIV, 1 & 2 K.O CUP WINNERS:MUT\'S NUT\'S & SOUTH OF THE RIVER
WINTER 2003/04PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMHOOF HEATEDMELCHESTER ROV. (April 2004)HANDICAP CUP FEB 04 WHITE UTD.
SPRING 2004WHITE UTD. HOOF HEATEDDORSET YEOMANRY MELCHESTER ROV. (May 2004) 
SUMMER 2004TRAINSTATION ALL STARSALL DAY ROARING FORTIES MELCHESTER ROV. (June 2004) 
AUTUMN 2004HORSE & GROOMWOOL WANDERERSP.S.V. LULWORTH A.C.S. ALLSTARS (August 2004) 
WINTER 2004/05PEVERIL INNHERSTON ROVERSALUMORFMELCHESTER ROV. (Nov. 2004) 
SPRING 2005EAST BAR (form.Peveril. Inn)LEGIONAIRESMUT\'S NUTS MELCHESTER ROV.(March 2004) 
SUMMER 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSALUMORFHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (July2005) 
AUTUMN 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSBARMY ARMYDREAMERSMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2006) 
WINTER 2005/06WOOL WANDERERSMUT\'S NUTS DORSET YEOMANRY HARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (March 2006) 
SPRING 2006MELCHESTER ROVERSW.R.16A.C. SMIRNOFFHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (July 2006) 
SUMMER 2006WOOL WANDERERS I.S.SUNTOUCHABLESHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (Oct. 2006) 
AUTUMN 2006WOOL WANDERERS PSV REGISHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2007) 
WINTER 2006/07I.S.S.DOUBLE DUTCH P.G. WITNEY ELECTRICALMELCHESTER ROV. (Apr.2007) 
SPRING 2007MELCHESTER ROVERSP.G. WITNEY ELECTRICAL ODD SQUAD MELCHESTER ROV. (July2007)HANDICAP CUP I.S.S (Spring 2007)
SUMMER 2007MELCHESTER ROVERS ODD SQUAD M.X. UTD. AIM F.C. (Sept.2007) 
AUTUMN 2007I.S.S.SILENT WOMAN THE SHIP MELCHESTER ROVERS (Dec.2007)HANDICAP CUP Shotaway(Dec.2007)
WINTER 2007/08MELCHESTER ROVERSWAREHAM BEARS SHOTAWAYA.C.S. ALLSTARS (Mar.2008) 
SPRING 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS INTER BREAD MUT\'S NUTS SIX APPEAL  
SUMMER 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS MUT\'S NUTS LYTCHETT LADS DOUBLE D.  
AUTUMN 2008I.S.S.BOVI CHALLENGERS ENGLISH HARDWARE DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2008/09I.S.S.SWANHAMFLYBOYSSIX APPEALCHRISTMAS CUP Melchester Rovers
SPRING 2009I.S.S.DYNAMO DURLSTON HILLBILLIESSIX APPEAL 
SUMMER 2009 I.S.S.ODD SQUAD SILENT WOMANDOUBLE D. 
SUM/AUT 2009 I.S.S.REPAIRLINEA.T.D.U.DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2009/10I.S.S.LYTCHETT LADSGLADSCLANSIX APPEAL 
SPRING 2010A.C. SMIRNOFFGLADSCLANDORSET A.S. SPRINGFIELD L.C.INTER-DIV CUP Springfield Leisure Club
AUTUMN 2010HOOF HEARTEDSILENT WOMAN FASH UNITED  INTER-DIV CUP Dynamo Durlston
WINTER 2010/11DYNAMO DURLSTONGK WELD ARMS FLYBOYS  
SPRING 2011HOOF HEARTEDA.C. SMIRNOFFHILLBILLIES INTER-DIV CUP Inter Bread
SUMMER 2011HOOF HEARTEDM.K. BUNS WACKY LEGENDS   
AUTUMN 2011HOOF HEARTEDPIZZAZZREAL MADRAS INTER-DIV CUP M.K. BUNS
SPRING 2012HOOF HEARTEDREAL MADRASSHOOTING4GOALS INTER-CUP HOOF HEARTED
SUMMER 2012REAL MADRASINTER BREADKOOLPAK  
WINTER 2012-13HOOF HEARTEDOCCASIONALLY UTD.FAKE MADRID INTER- DIV CUP OCCASIONALLY UTD.
SPRING 2013HOOF HEARTEDFAKE MADRIDGLITTERS U16s INTER- DIV CUP HAIRCUT100
SUMMER 2013AJAX TREES DOWNMASS ATTACKROOKIES  
WINTER 2013/14HOOF HEARTEDGLITTERS U16sPOOLE UTD. INTER- DIV CUP - OLDIES
SPRING 2014HOOF HEARTEDFC MONKEYSPUD FREE CHIPS INTER- DIV CUP - WAREHAM BEARS
SUMMER 2014HOOF HEARTEDCUNNING STUNTSMASS ATTACK 2  
SeasonPREM DIVCHAMPIONSHIP DIV.LEAGUE 1 INTER- DIV CUP
AUTUMN 2014Cunning StuntsArmcenLooney Tunes Polar
WINTER 2014-15Hoof HeartedWeld ArmsNo Very Utd.  
SPRING 2015Hoof HeartedMut\'s NutsReal Mass Attack  
SUMMER 2015Melchester RoversWeld ArmsPoole Utd. Hoof Hearted
WINTER 2015-16Melchester RoversShip InnOld Man Athletic Hoof Hearted
SPRING 2016Real Mass AttackArmcenAttack on Mass Real Mass Attack
SUMMER 2016Ship InnAttack on MassShe\'s XI Ship Inn
AUTUMN 2016Old Man AthleticHeatricPuyol Pantsdown Old Man Athletic
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
Winter 2016-17Weld ArmsLulworthFake Madrid  
Spring 2017LulworthPuyol PantsdownPaul My Dikov Lulworth
Summer 2017Weld ArmsPablo PowerAll Stars  
Autumn 2017HeatricAll StarsUnderDogs Weld Arms
      
      
Purbeck Sixes Past Winners