Purbeck Sixes

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 4 3 1 0 19415 10
2 Underdogs 5 3 1 1 1156 10
3 Ship Inn 5 3 1 1 1213-1 10
4 Ajax Trees Down 4 3 0 1 13103 9
5 Weld Arms 4 1 1 2 1091 4
6 Netsix N Chill 4 1 1 2 611-5 4
7 Real Sosobad 5 1 0 4 712-5 3
8 Polar 5 0 3 2 915-6 3
9 Wareham Bears 4 1 0 3 513-8 3
10 Team Required call 07970983318 0 0 0 0 000 0

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Guns & Moses 4 4 0 0 13310 12
2 Teams Arbeloa Us 5 3 2 0 1284 11
3 Still Spud Free 4 3 1 0 14410 10
4 Flair Gang 5 3 1 1 1064 10
5 Viva 6's 5 2 1 2 1192 7
6 Drillers 5 2 0 3 660 6
7 Heatric 5 1 1 3 511-6 4
8 Sally Brown's Boys 5 1 1 3 815-7 4
9 Pique Blinders 5 1 0 4 715-8 3
10 Inter Your Nan 5 0 1 4 312-9 1

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Spazmanian Devils 4 3 0 1 1257 9
2 AFC Pornmouth 5 3 0 2 1174 9
3 Hillbillies 5 2 2 1 15105 8
4 All Sparks 5 2 2 1 12111 8
5 Multiple Scorers 4 2 1 1 945 7
6 The Juice 5 2 1 2 67-1 7
7 Bag of Cans 5 2 1 2 810-2 7
8 Delph & Safety 5 2 1 2 1016-6 7
9 Flight of the Naby-Keita 5 1 1 3 710-3 4
10 Youngham Athletic 5 0 1 4 616-10 1

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Flair Gang 3 2 1 0 13310 7
2 Still Spud Free (Q-Finalist) 2 2 0 0 1028 6
3 Netsix N Chill 1 1 0 0 835 3
4 AFC Pornmouth 1 1 0 0 505 3
5 Youngham Athletic 1 1 0 0 404 3
6 Ship Inn 1 1 0 0 523 3
7 Viva 6's (Q-Finalist) 1 1 0 0 303 3
8 Inter Your Nan 1 1 0 0 312 3
9 Real Sosobad 1 1 0 0 321 3
9 Spazmaniam Devils 1 1 0 0 321 3
11 Multiple Scorgasms 1 1 0 0 211 3
12 Weld Arms 1 0 1 0 330 1
13 Heatric (Q-Finalist) 1 0 1 0 220 1
13 Wareham Bears (Q-Finalists) 1 0 1 0 220 1
13 Pique Blinders (Q-Finalist) 1 0 1 0 220 1
13 Ajax Trees Down (Q-Finalist) 1 0 1 0 220 1
17 Zlatan Utd. 0 0 0 0 000 0
17 Fash FC 0 0 0 0 000 0
17 FC i247 0 0 0 0 000 0
17 Team Required call 07970983318 0 0 0 0 000 0
17 Neville Wears Prada 0 0 0 0 000 0
17 Paul My Dickov 0 0 0 0 000 0
23 Delph & Safety 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
23 Polar 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
25 Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 0 0 1 12-1 0
26 Drillers 1 0 0 1 01-1 0
27 The Juice 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
28 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 2 1 0 1 69-3 3
29 Hillbillies 1 0 0 1 25-3 0
30 Teams Arbeloa Us (Q-Finalist) 1 0 0 1 03-3 0
30 Underdogs (Q-Finalist) 1 0 0 1 03-3 0
32 Sally Brown's Boys 1 0 0 1 04-4 0
33 Bag of Cans 1 0 0 1 38-5 0
34 All Sparks 1 0 0 1 05-5 0
35 Guns & Moses 2 0 0 2 213-11 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:25 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Polar 3 - 0
19:05 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Underdogs – Weld Arms 2 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn L - W
20:20 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Polar – Underdogs 0 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn 2 - 4
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 6
21:00 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad 2 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Weld Arms 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 3 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Underdogs – Ship Inn 3 - 4
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Real Sosobad 4 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Weld Arms 0 - 4
19:05 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Underdogs – Wareham Bears 4 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 4 - 4
20:20 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 0 - 6
18:25 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Underdogs – Real Sosobad 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Wareham Bears 3 - 4
19:45 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ship Inn 4 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Polar 5 - 2

Championship Division

Match Score
18:25 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Viva 6's 0 - 4
19:05 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Heatric 3 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Teams Arbeloa Us 2 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Guns & Moses – Inter Your Nan 4 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Drillers – Heatric 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Viva 6's 1 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Sally Brown's Boys 1 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Still Spud Free 1 - 6
21:00 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Drillers 1 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Heatric 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Sally Brown's Boys 2 - 4
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Viva 6's 3 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Inter Your Nan 2 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Drillers – Guns & Moses 0 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Heatric 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Viva 6's 1 - 4
19:45 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Guns & Moses 2 - 4
20:20 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Drillers 3 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Inter Your Nan 3 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Heatric 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Guns & Moses – Viva 6's 4 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Drillers 0 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Teams Arbeloa Us 2 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Flair Gang 1 - 4

League One Division

Match Score
18:25 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Delph & Safety 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Hillbillies – The Juice 0 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι All Sparks – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Bag of Cans 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Hillbillies 2 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι All Sparks – Delph & Safety 2 - 2
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – The Juice 3 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Multiple Scorers 3 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Youngham Athletic 4 - 0
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 2 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – AFC Pornmouth 1 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Bag of Cans 3 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Multiple Scorers 0 - 4
18:25 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Hillbillies 3 - 8
19:05 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι The Juice – Bag of Cans 2 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Multiple Scorers 1 - 2
20:20 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι All Sparks – Youngham Athletic 5 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – AFC Pornmouth 1 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Youngham Athletic 2 - 0
19:05 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Multiple Scorers W - L
19:45 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι All Sparks – Spazmanian Devils 1 - 4
20:20 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – The Juice 2 - 0
21:00 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Hillbillies 1 - 1

Cup

Match Score
21:00 Ι Tue 4th Jun 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Guns & Moses 9 - 0
21:00 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Still Spud Free (Q-Finalist) – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 7 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Flair Gang 3 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Polar – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Viva 6's (Q-Finalist) – Teams Arbeloa Us (Q-Finalist) 3 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 0
19:05 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down (Q-Finalist) – Heatric (Q-Finalist) 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – All Sparks 5 - 0
19:05 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Ship Inn – Hillbillies 5 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Bag of Cans 8 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Flight of the Naby-Keita 2 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Wareham Bears (Q-Finalists) – Pique Blinders (Q-Finalist) 2 - 2
20:20 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Still Spud Free (Q-Finalist) – Underdogs (Q-Finalist) 3 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – The Juice 3 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – Delph & Safety 3 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Drillers 1 - 0
21:00 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Guns & Moses 4 - 2

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:25 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Underdogs – Ruud Van Nipplejoy
19:05 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Weld Arms
19:45 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ship Inn
20:20 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Real Sosobad

Championship Division

Match
18:25 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Flair Gang
19:05 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Heatric
19:45 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Inter Your Nan
20:20 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Drillers – Sally Brown's Boys
21:00 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Guns & Moses – Teams Arbeloa Us

League One Division

Match
18:25 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Delph & Safety
19:05 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι All Sparks – Hillbillies
19:45 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι The Juice – Flight of the Naby-Keita
20:20 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Multiple Scorers
21:00 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Youngham Athletic

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Ruud Van Nipplejoy 3 1 0
Guns & Moses 4 0 0
Spazmanian Devils 3 0 1
Teams Arbeloa Us 3 2 0
AFC Pornmouth 3 0 2
Underdogs 3 1 1
Hillbillies 2 2 1
Ship Inn 3 1 1
Still Spud Free 3 1 0
Ajax Trees Down 3 0 1
All Sparks 2 2 1
Flair Gang 3 1 1
Multiple Scorers 2 1 1
Viva 6's 2 1 2
Weld Arms 1 1 2
The Juice 2 1 2
Netsix N Chill 1 1 2
Drillers 2 0 3
Heatric 1 1 3
Real Sosobad 1 0 4
Bag of Cans 2 1 2
Polar 0 3 2
Delph & Safety 2 1 2
Sally Brown's Boys 1 1 3
Wareham Bears 1 0 3
Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 1 3
Pique Blinders 1 0 4
Inter Your Nan 0 1 4
Youngham Athletic 0 1 4
Team Required call 07970983318 0 0 0

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Flair Gang 2 1 0
Still Spud Free (Q-Finalist) 2 0 0
Netsix N Chill 1 0 0
AFC Pornmouth 1 0 0
Youngham Athletic 1 0 0
Ship Inn 1 0 0
Viva 6's (Q-Finalist) 1 0 0
Inter Your Nan 1 0 0
Real Sosobad 1 0 0
Spazmaniam Devils 1 0 0
Multiple Scorgasms 1 0 0
Weld Arms 0 1 0
Heatric (Q-Finalist) 0 1 0
Wareham Bears (Q-Finalists) 0 1 0
Pique Blinders (Q-Finalist) 0 1 0
Ajax Trees Down (Q-Finalist) 0 1 0
Zlatan Utd. 0 0 0
Fash FC 0 0 0
FC i247 0 0 0
Team Required call 07970983318 0 0 0
Neville Wears Prada 0 0 0
Paul My Dickov 0 0 0
Delph & Safety 0 0 1
Polar 0 0 1
Flight of the Naby-Keita 0 0 1
Drillers 0 0 1
The Juice 0 0 1
Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 0 1
Hillbillies 0 0 1
Teams Arbeloa Us (Q-Finalist) 0 0 1
Underdogs (Q-Finalist) 0 0 1
Sally Brown's Boys 0 0 1
Bag of Cans 0 0 1
All Sparks 0 0 1
Guns & Moses 0 0 2

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 7528 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Polar 3 - 0
21:00 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad 2 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Real Sosobad 4 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Weld Arms 0 - 4
18:25 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Underdogs – Real Sosobad 2 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Real Sosobad -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7525 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Polar 3 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Polar – Underdogs 0 - 0
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 3 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 4 - 4
20:20 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Polar 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7544 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Underdogs – Weld Arms 2 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Polar – Underdogs 0 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Underdogs – Ship Inn 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Underdogs – Wareham Bears 4 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Underdogs – Real Sosobad 2 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Underdogs – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7543 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Underdogs – Weld Arms 2 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Weld Arms 3 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Weld Arms 0 - 4
19:05 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Wareham Bears 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Weld Arms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7510 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn L - W
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 6
19:05 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Underdogs – Wareham Bears 4 - 0
19:05 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Wareham Bears 3 - 4
20:20 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Real Sosobad -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7522 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn L - W
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn 2 - 4
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Underdogs – Ship Inn 3 - 4
19:45 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 4 - 4
19:45 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ship Inn 4 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ship Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7521 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad 2 - 0
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 3 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 0 - 6
19:45 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ship Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7517 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn 2 - 4
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Real Sosobad 4 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Polar 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Weld Arms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7509 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 6
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Weld Arms 3 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 0 - 6
19:45 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ship Inn 4 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Underdogs – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 7538 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Viva 6's 0 - 4
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Sally Brown's Boys 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Sally Brown's Boys 2 - 4
19:45 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Guns & Moses 2 - 4
21:00 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Flair Gang 1 - 4
20:20 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Drillers – Sally Brown's Boys -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7542 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Viva 6's 0 - 4
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Viva 6's 1 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Viva 6's 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Viva 6's 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Guns & Moses – Viva 6's 4 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Flair Gang -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7541 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Heatric 3 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Still Spud Free 1 - 6
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Sally Brown's Boys 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Viva 6's 1 - 4
19:45 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Drillers 0 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Inter Your Nan -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7519 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Heatric 3 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Drillers – Heatric 3 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Heatric 3 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Heatric 1 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Heatric 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Heatric -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7540 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Teams Arbeloa Us 2 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Drillers 1 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Inter Your Nan 2 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Heatric 1 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Flair Gang 1 - 4
18:25 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Flair Gang -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7516 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Teams Arbeloa Us 2 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Sally Brown's Boys 1 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Heatric 3 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Drillers 3 - 2
20:20 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Teams Arbeloa Us 2 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Guns & Moses – Teams Arbeloa Us -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7539 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Guns & Moses – Inter Your Nan 4 - 0
21:00 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Drillers – Guns & Moses 0 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Guns & Moses 2 - 4
19:05 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Guns & Moses – Viva 6's 4 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Guns & Moses – Teams Arbeloa Us -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7515 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Guns & Moses – Inter Your Nan 4 - 0
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Viva 6's 1 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Inter Your Nan 2 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Inter Your Nan 3 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Heatric 1 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Inter Your Nan -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7548 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Drillers – Heatric 3 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Drillers 1 - 0
21:00 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Drillers – Guns & Moses 0 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Drillers 3 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Drillers 0 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Drillers – Sally Brown's Boys -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7524 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Still Spud Free 1 - 6
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Viva 6's 3 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Inter Your Nan 3 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Teams Arbeloa Us 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Heatric -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 7537 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Delph & Safety 2 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Bag of Cans 2 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Bag of Cans 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι The Juice – Bag of Cans 2 - 0
19:05 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Multiple Scorers W - L
21:00 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Youngham Athletic -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7529 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Delph & Safety 2 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι All Sparks – Delph & Safety 2 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Multiple Scorers 0 - 4
18:25 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Hillbillies 3 - 8
20:20 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – The Juice 2 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Delph & Safety -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7518 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Multiple Scorers 3 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Youngham Athletic 4 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι All Sparks – Youngham Athletic 5 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Youngham Athletic 2 - 0
21:00 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Youngham Athletic -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7514 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Bag of Cans 2 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – AFC Pornmouth 1 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Multiple Scorers 1 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Hillbillies 1 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι The Juice – Flight of the Naby-Keita -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7520 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Hillbillies – The Juice 0 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Hillbillies 2 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Bag of Cans 3 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Hillbillies 3 - 8
21:00 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Hillbillies 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι All Sparks – Hillbillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7511 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Hillbillies – The Juice 0 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – The Juice 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι The Juice – Bag of Cans 2 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – The Juice 2 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι The Juice – Flight of the Naby-Keita -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7523 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι All Sparks – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι All Sparks – Delph & Safety 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 2 - 2
20:20 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι All Sparks – Youngham Athletic 5 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι All Sparks – Spazmanian Devils 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι All Sparks – Hillbillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7527 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι All Sparks – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Hillbillies 2 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – AFC Pornmouth 1 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – AFC Pornmouth 1 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Youngham Athletic 2 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Multiple Scorers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7547 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – The Juice 3 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Youngham Athletic 4 - 0
21:00 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – AFC Pornmouth 1 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι All Sparks – Spazmanian Devils 1 - 4
18:25 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Delph & Safety -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7535 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Multiple Scorers 3 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 25th Jun 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Multiple Scorers 0 - 4
19:45 Ι Tue 2nd Jul 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Multiple Scorers 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 9th Jul 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Multiple Scorers W - L
20:20 Ι Tue 23rd Jul 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Multiple Scorers -:-

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 7554 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 4th Jun 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Guns & Moses 9 - 0
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Flair Gang 3 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Drillers 1 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 7579 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 4th Jun 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Guns & Moses 9 - 0
21:00 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Guns & Moses 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7550 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Still Spud Free (Q-Finalist) – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 7 - 2
20:20 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Still Spud Free (Q-Finalist) – Underdogs (Q-Finalist) 3 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 7560 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 11th Jun 2019 Ι Still Spud Free (Q-Finalist) – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 7 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Guns & Moses 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7573 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Jun 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Flair Gang 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7567 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Polar – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7566 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Polar – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7557 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Viva 6's (Q-Finalist) – Teams Arbeloa Us (Q-Finalist) 3 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 7551 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Viva 6's (Q-Finalist) – Teams Arbeloa Us (Q-Finalist) 3 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 7581 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 7569 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 7556 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down (Q-Finalist) – Heatric (Q-Finalist) 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7552 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down (Q-Finalist) – Heatric (Q-Finalist) 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7577 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – All Sparks 5 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 7564 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – All Sparks 5 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 7562 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Ship Inn – Hillbillies 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7576 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Ship Inn – Hillbillies 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7571 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Bag of Cans 8 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7583 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Bag of Cans 8 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7572 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Flight of the Naby-Keita 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7559 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Flight of the Naby-Keita 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7553 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Wareham Bears (Q-Finalists) – Pique Blinders (Q-Finalist) 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7555 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Wareham Bears (Q-Finalists) – Pique Blinders (Q-Finalist) 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7558 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Still Spud Free (Q-Finalist) – Underdogs (Q-Finalist) 3 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 7582 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – The Juice 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7565 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – The Juice 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7575 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – Delph & Safety 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7563 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – Delph & Safety 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7827 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 16th Jul 2019 Ι Flair Gang – Drillers 1 - 0

Past Winners

Purbeck Sixes Past Winners
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
OCT. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSINTER BREAD   
DEC. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSLEGIONAIRESGREENE KING WELD ARMS  
FEB. 2002PEVERIL INNWAREHAM BEARS A.C. LYTCHETT  
APRIL 2002NEW PURBECKIANSTRAINSTATION ALL STARSPURBECK A.F.C.  
MAY 2002KINGS ARMS (STOBOROUGH)THE SILENT WOMANROARING FORTIESRAILWAY TAVERN 
JULY 2002PEVERIL INNENGLISH HARDWAREWOOL WANDERERSRAILWAY TAVERN 
AUTUMN 2002TRAINSTATION ALL STARSLEGIONAIRESPURBECK A.F.C.A.C.S. ALL STARS(Sept.)HANDICAP CUP: PEVERIL INN (DEC. 02)
WINTER 2002-2003PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMSPRINGERSMELCHESTER ROVERS (December)JUG OF ALE: LEGIONAIRES (DEC.02)
SPRING 2003 REPAIRLINESPRINGERS GLADSCLANRAILWAY TAVERN (May) 
SUMMER 2003WAREHAM BEARSINTER BREADWHITE UNITED MELCHESTER ROVERS (August 03) 
AUTUMN 2003WAREHAM BEARSMUT\'S NUTSSOUTH OF THE RIVERMELCHESTER ROVERS (January 2004)DIV, 1 & 2 K.O CUP WINNERS:MUT\'S NUT\'S & SOUTH OF THE RIVER
WINTER 2003/04PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMHOOF HEATEDMELCHESTER ROV. (April 2004)HANDICAP CUP FEB 04 WHITE UTD.
SPRING 2004WHITE UTD. HOOF HEATEDDORSET YEOMANRY MELCHESTER ROV. (May 2004) 
SUMMER 2004TRAINSTATION ALL STARSALL DAY ROARING FORTIES MELCHESTER ROV. (June 2004) 
AUTUMN 2004HORSE & GROOMWOOL WANDERERSP.S.V. LULWORTH A.C.S. ALLSTARS (August 2004) 
WINTER 2004/05PEVERIL INNHERSTON ROVERSALUMORFMELCHESTER ROV. (Nov. 2004) 
SPRING 2005EAST BAR (form.Peveril. Inn)LEGIONAIRESMUT\'S NUTS MELCHESTER ROV.(March 2004) 
SUMMER 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSALUMORFHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (July2005) 
AUTUMN 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSBARMY ARMYDREAMERSMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2006) 
WINTER 2005/06WOOL WANDERERSMUT\'S NUTS DORSET YEOMANRY HARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (March 2006) 
SPRING 2006MELCHESTER ROVERSW.R.16A.C. SMIRNOFFHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (July 2006) 
SUMMER 2006WOOL WANDERERS I.S.SUNTOUCHABLESHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (Oct. 2006) 
AUTUMN 2006WOOL WANDERERS PSV REGISHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2007) 
WINTER 2006/07I.S.S.DOUBLE DUTCH P.G. WITNEY ELECTRICALMELCHESTER ROV. (Apr.2007) 
SPRING 2007MELCHESTER ROVERSP.G. WITNEY ELECTRICAL ODD SQUAD MELCHESTER ROV. (July2007)HANDICAP CUP I.S.S (Spring 2007)
SUMMER 2007MELCHESTER ROVERS ODD SQUAD M.X. UTD. AIM F.C. (Sept.2007) 
AUTUMN 2007I.S.S.SILENT WOMAN THE SHIP MELCHESTER ROVERS (Dec.2007)HANDICAP CUP Shotaway(Dec.2007)
WINTER 2007/08MELCHESTER ROVERSWAREHAM BEARS SHOTAWAYA.C.S. ALLSTARS (Mar.2008) 
SPRING 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS INTER BREAD MUT\'S NUTS SIX APPEAL  
SUMMER 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS MUT\'S NUTS LYTCHETT LADS DOUBLE D.  
AUTUMN 2008I.S.S.BOVI CHALLENGERS ENGLISH HARDWARE DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2008/09I.S.S.SWANHAMFLYBOYSSIX APPEALCHRISTMAS CUP Melchester Rovers
SPRING 2009I.S.S.DYNAMO DURLSTON HILLBILLIESSIX APPEAL 
SUMMER 2009 I.S.S.ODD SQUAD SILENT WOMANDOUBLE D. 
SUM/AUT 2009 I.S.S.REPAIRLINEA.T.D.U.DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2009/10I.S.S.LYTCHETT LADSGLADSCLANSIX APPEAL 
SPRING 2010A.C. SMIRNOFFGLADSCLANDORSET A.S. SPRINGFIELD L.C.INTER-DIV CUP Springfield Leisure Club
AUTUMN 2010HOOF HEARTEDSILENT WOMAN FASH UNITED  INTER-DIV CUP Dynamo Durlston
WINTER 2010/11DYNAMO DURLSTONGK WELD ARMS FLYBOYS  
SPRING 2011HOOF HEARTEDA.C. SMIRNOFFHILLBILLIES INTER-DIV CUP Inter Bread
SUMMER 2011HOOF HEARTEDM.K. BUNS WACKY LEGENDS   
AUTUMN 2011HOOF HEARTEDPIZZAZZREAL MADRAS INTER-DIV CUP M.K. BUNS
SPRING 2012HOOF HEARTEDREAL MADRASSHOOTING4GOALS INTER-CUP HOOF HEARTED
SUMMER 2012REAL MADRASINTER BREADKOOLPAK  
WINTER 2012-13HOOF HEARTEDOCCASIONALLY UTD.FAKE MADRID INTER- DIV CUP OCCASIONALLY UTD.
SPRING 2013HOOF HEARTEDFAKE MADRIDGLITTERS U16s INTER- DIV CUP HAIRCUT100
SUMMER 2013AJAX TREES DOWNMASS ATTACKROOKIES  
WINTER 2013/14HOOF HEARTEDGLITTERS U16sPOOLE UTD. INTER- DIV CUP - OLDIES
SPRING 2014HOOF HEARTEDFC MONKEYSPUD FREE CHIPS INTER- DIV CUP - WAREHAM BEARS
SUMMER 2014HOOF HEARTEDCUNNING STUNTSMASS ATTACK 2  
SeasonPREM DIVCHAMPIONSHIP DIV.LEAGUE 1 INTER- DIV CUP
AUTUMN 2014Cunning StuntsArmcenLooney Tunes Polar
WINTER 2014-15Hoof HeartedWeld ArmsNo Very Utd.  
SPRING 2015Hoof HeartedMut\'s NutsReal Mass Attack  
SUMMER 2015Melchester RoversWeld ArmsPoole Utd. Hoof Hearted
WINTER 2015-16Melchester RoversShip InnOld Man Athletic Hoof Hearted
SPRING 2016Real Mass AttackArmcenAttack on Mass Real Mass Attack
SUMMER 2016Ship InnAttack on MassShe\'s XI Ship Inn
AUTUMN 2016Old Man AthleticHeatricPuyol Pantsdown Old Man Athletic
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
Winter 2016-17Weld ArmsLulworthFake Madrid  
Spring 2017LulworthPuyol PantsdownPaul My Dikov Lulworth
Summer 2017Weld ArmsPablo PowerAll Stars  
Autumn 2017HeatricAll StarsUnderDogs Weld Arms
Winter 2017-18PolarViva 6sZlatan Utd All Stars
Spring 2018Ship InnGangsters AllardyceGuns & Moses  
Summer 2018Viva 6sWeld ArmsFash FC NetSix N Chill
Autumn 2018Viva 6sReal SossobadKlopps & Robbers  
Winter 18-19PolarRuud Van NipplejoyZlatan Utd. Underdogs
Spring 2019Ruud Van NipplejoyWeld ArmsSally Brown's Boys Ship Inn
Purbeck Sixes Past Winners