Purbeck Sixes

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Polar 10 8 1 1 391425 25
2 Wareham Bears 10 8 0 2 332211 24
3 Heatric 10 6 2 2 231310 20
4 Pablo Power 10 5 2 3 33303 17
5 Armcen 10 5 1 4 22220 16
6 All Stars 10 5 0 5 2526-1 15
7 Ship Inn 10 3 3 4 2425-1 12
8 Paul My Dickov 10 3 3 4 1721-4 12
9 Weld Arms 10 2 1 7 2734-7 7
10 Hillbillies 10 2 0 8 1739-22 6
11 Romasexuals 10 1 1 8 1125-14 4

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Viva 6's 10 7 1 2 261214 22
2 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 10 7 0 3 30255 21
3 Underdogs 10 6 1 3 291613 19
4 Mut's Nuts 10 5 2 3 22139 17
5 Ajax Trees Down 10 5 1 4 21201 16
6 All Sparks 10 5 1 4 2127-6 16
7 The Juice 10 4 1 5 2226-4 13
8 Madeline Milan 10 3 3 4 19190 12
9 Multiple Scoregasms 10 3 1 6 2025-5 10
10 Poole Utd. 10 2 1 7 2133-12 7
11 Prestige Worldwide 10 1 2 7 1227-15 5

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Zlatan Utd. 10 8 0 2 291613 24
2 Real Sosobad 10 8 0 2 332112 24
3 Viking SQN RM 10 7 0 3 371225 21
4 Guns & Moses 10 7 0 3 261115 21
5 Balotellitubbies 10 5 0 5 422418 15
6 Lob Rob United 10 5 0 5 22184 15
7 Fash FC 10 4 0 6 31256 12
8 Netsix N Chill 10 4 0 6 36324 12
9 Carlton Unathletic 10 3 1 6 30282 10
10 Young Roys 10 3 1 6 627-21 10
11 Bad Boys Return 10 0 0 10 1088-78 0

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Netsix N Chill 1 1 0 0 15114 3
2 Lob Rob Utd. 2 2 0 0 936 6
3 Carlton Unathletic 1 1 0 0 716 3
4 Pablo Power (Semi Final) 1 1 0 0 404 3
4 Madeline Milan 1 1 0 0 404 3
6 Ship Inn (Semi Final) 1 1 0 0 743 3
7 All Stars (Semi Final) 1 1 0 0 523 3
8 Fash FC 1 1 0 0 303 3
9 Guns n Moses 1 1 0 0 532 3
10 Balotellitubbies 1 1 0 0 312 3
10 Viva 6's 1 1 0 0 312 3
10 Ajax Trees Down 1 1 0 0 312 3
10 Muts Nuts 1 1 0 0 312 3
14 Underdogs 2 1 0 1 541 3
14 Polar 1 1 0 0 541 3
16 Paul My Dickov 1 1 0 0 321 3
17 Romasexuals (Semi Final) 1 1 0 0 211 3
18 Armcen 0 0 0 0 000 0
18 Heatric 0 0 0 0 000 0
18 Viking SQN RM 0 0 0 0 000 0
21 Multiple Scorgasms 1 0 0 1 45-1 0
22 Wareham Bears 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
23 Weld Arms 1 0 0 1 12-1 0
24 Young Roys 1 0 0 1 35-2 0
25 Poole Utd. 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
25 Prestige Worldwide 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
25 Real Sosobad 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
25 The Juice 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
29 Expected Toulouse 1 0 0 1 47-3 0
30 Zlatan Utd. 1 0 0 1 03-3 0
31 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 2 0 0 2 59-4 0
32 Hillbillies 1 0 0 1 04-4 0
33 All Sparks 1 0 0 1 05-5 0
33 Sally Brown's Boys 1 0 0 1 05-5 0
35 Bad Boys Return 2 0 0 2 222-20 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι All Stars – Heatric 2 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Weld Arms – Hillbillies 5 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Romasexuals – Armcen 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Paul My Dickov – Pablo Power 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Romasexuals – All Stars 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Armcen – Ship Inn 4 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Paul My Dickov – Weld Arms 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Pablo Power 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn 1 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – All Stars 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Weld Arms 5 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Armcen – Wareham Bears 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Polar – Romasexuals 3 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Weld Arms – Heatric 0 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Polar 2 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Romasexuals 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Armcen – Paul My Dickov 2 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Ship Inn 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι All Stars – Ship Inn 2 - 6
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Weld Arms 3 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Heatric 3 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Romasexuals 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Paul My Dickov 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Heatric – Polar 2 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Armcen 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Romasexuals – Ship Inn 3 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Pablo Power 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Heatric 1 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Polar 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ship Inn 3 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Pablo Power – Armcen 3 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Paul My Dickov 7 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Armcen 4 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Heatric 1 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Hillbillies 6 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Polar – Pablo Power 7 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Romasexuals 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Romasexuals – Heatric 0 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Paul My Dickov 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Pablo Power – All Stars 4 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 4 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Armcen – Polar 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Polar – Weld Arms 5 - 3
19:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι All Stars – Wareham Bears 1 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Armcen 0 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Pablo Power – Romasexuals 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Weld Arms – All Stars 2 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Heatric – Armcen 3 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Polar 0 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Romasexuals 1 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Ship Inn 1 - 2

Championship Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Mut's Nuts 1 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Viva 6's 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι The Juice – Madeline Milan 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι All Sparks – Underdogs 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Viva 6's 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Mut's Nuts – Underdogs 5 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι All Sparks – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – The Juice 4 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Madeline Milan – Prestige Worldwide 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Mut's Nuts 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – Underdogs 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι All Sparks – Poole Utd. 0 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – Mut's Nuts 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Madeline Milan 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Underdogs – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 8 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι The Juice – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Mut's Nuts – All Sparks 1 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Underdogs – Madeline Milan 0 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Multiple Scoregasms 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Ajax Trees Down 3 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – The Juice 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Mut's Nuts 1 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Poole Utd. 5 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι The Juice – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 3 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι The Juice – Ajax Trees Down 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – All Sparks 5 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Mut's Nuts 2 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – Multiple Scoregasms 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Madeline Milan 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Underdogs 0 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Viva 6's 0 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – All Sparks 4 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Mut's Nuts 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Madeline Milan 2 - 6
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι All Sparks – Multiple Scoregasms 4 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – The Juice 3 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Prestige Worldwide 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Viva 6's 1 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι The Juice – Multiple Scoregasms 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι All Sparks – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Ruud Van Nipplejoy L - W
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Ajax Trees Down 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι All Sparks – Madeline Milan 2 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – The Juice 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Underdogs 0 - 5

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Lob Rob United 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Zlatan Utd. 3 - 7
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Netsix N Chill – Carlton Unathletic 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Young Roys 8 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Fash FC 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Balotellitubbies 0 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Viking SQN RM 2 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Lob Rob United 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Netsix N Chill – Fash FC 2 - 6
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Young Roys – Real Sosobad 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Young Roys 4 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Viking SQN RM 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Lob Rob United 0 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Fash FC 2 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Carlton Unathletic 2 - 10
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Viking SQN RM 0 - 11
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Netsix N Chill – Balotellitubbies 6 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Young Roys 0 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Fash FC – Lob Rob United 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Young Roys – Lob Rob United 0 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Viking SQN RM 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Guns & Moses 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Real Sosobad 6 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Young Roys 0 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Viking SQN RM 1 - 7
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Balotellitubbies 3 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 7
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Zlatan Utd. 0 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Viking SQN RM 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Netsix N Chill 6 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Bad Boys Return 8 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Lob Rob United 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Real Sosobad 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Viking SQN RM 3 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Guns & Moses 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Balotellitubbies 2 - 8
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Young Roys 3 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Guns & Moses 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Viking SQN RM 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Bad Boys Return 14 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Fash FC 3 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Young Roys L - W
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Balotellitubbies 5 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Viking SQN RM 1 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Bad Boys Return 15 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Fash FC – Young Roys 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Guns & Moses 1 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Young Roys – Viking SQN RM 0 - 6
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Zlatan Utd. 4 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Fash FC – Bad Boys Return 11 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Netsix N Chill 1 - 5

Cup

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι All Stars (Semi Final) – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Pablo Power (Semi Final) 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Guns n Moses – Young Roys 5 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Muts Nuts – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – The Juice 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Viva 6's 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Romasexuals (Semi Final) 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Expected Toulouse – Ship Inn (Semi Final) 4 - 7
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Bad Boys Return 7 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Wareham Bears 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Polar 4 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – All Sparks 5 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Fash FC 0 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – Madeline Milan 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Bad Boys Return 15 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 4 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Underdogs 0 - 5

Fixtures



Cup

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι All Stars (Semi Final) – Romasexuals (Semi Final)
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Heatric – Carlton Unathletic
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Viva 6's
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Muts Nuts – Real Sosobad
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Sally Brown's Boys
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Wareham Bears
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Polar – Weld Arms
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Pablo Power (Semi Final) – Ship Inn (Semi Final)
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Multiple Scorgasms
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Armcen – Underdogs
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ajax Trees Down
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι The Juice – Guns n Moses
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Viking SQN RM – Ruud Van Nipplejoy
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Lob Rob Utd.
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Fash FC – Young Roys

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 6183 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι All Stars – Heatric 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Romasexuals – All Stars 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – All Stars 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι All Stars – Ship Inn 2 - 6
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Paul My Dickov 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Polar 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Armcen 4 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Pablo Power – All Stars 4 - 3
19:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι All Stars – Wareham Bears 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Weld Arms – All Stars 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6141 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι All Stars – Heatric 2 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Weld Arms – Heatric 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Heatric 3 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Heatric – Polar 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Heatric 1 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Heatric 1 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Romasexuals – Heatric 0 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Heatric – Armcen 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6144 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Weld Arms – Hillbillies 5 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Paul My Dickov – Weld Arms 2 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Weld Arms 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Weld Arms – Heatric 0 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Weld Arms 3 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Armcen 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ship Inn 3 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Romasexuals 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Polar – Weld Arms 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Weld Arms – All Stars 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6158 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Weld Arms – Hillbillies 5 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Pablo Power 2 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – All Stars 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Polar 2 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Romasexuals 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Heatric 1 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Hillbillies 6 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Paul My Dickov 0 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Armcen 0 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Ship Inn 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6182 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Romasexuals – Armcen 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Romasexuals – All Stars 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Polar – Romasexuals 3 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Romasexuals 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Romasexuals 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Romasexuals – Ship Inn 3 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Romasexuals 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Romasexuals – Heatric 0 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Pablo Power – Romasexuals 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Romasexuals 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6184 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Romasexuals – Armcen 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Armcen – Ship Inn 4 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Armcen – Wareham Bears 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Armcen – Paul My Dickov 2 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Armcen 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Pablo Power – Armcen 3 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Armcen 4 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Armcen – Polar 1 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Armcen 0 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Heatric – Armcen 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6162 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Paul My Dickov – Pablo Power 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Paul My Dickov – Weld Arms 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Armcen – Paul My Dickov 2 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Paul My Dickov 2 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Paul My Dickov 7 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Heatric 1 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Paul My Dickov 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Romasexuals 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6152 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Paul My Dickov – Pablo Power 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Pablo Power 2 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Weld Arms 5 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Ship Inn 4 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Heatric 3 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Pablo Power 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Pablo Power – Armcen 3 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Polar – Pablo Power 7 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Pablo Power – All Stars 4 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Pablo Power – Romasexuals 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6153 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 1 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Polar – Romasexuals 3 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Hillbillies – Polar 2 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Heatric – Polar 2 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι All Stars – Polar 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Polar – Pablo Power 7 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Armcen – Polar 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Polar – Weld Arms 5 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Polar 0 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6147 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Armcen – Ship Inn 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn 1 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Pablo Power – Ship Inn 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι All Stars – Ship Inn 2 - 6
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Romasexuals – Ship Inn 3 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ship Inn 3 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 4 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Ship Inn 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6159 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric 0 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Armcen – Wareham Bears 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Romasexuals 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Wareham Bears – Weld Arms 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Pablo Power 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Paul My Dickov 7 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Hillbillies 6 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 4 - 2
19:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι All Stars – Wareham Bears 1 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Polar 0 - 5

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 6157 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Mut's Nuts 1 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Madeline Milan – Prestige Worldwide 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι The Juice – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Ajax Trees Down 3 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Underdogs 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Prestige Worldwide 6 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι All Sparks – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6150 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Mut's Nuts 1 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Mut's Nuts – Underdogs 5 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Mut's Nuts 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – Mut's Nuts 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Mut's Nuts – All Sparks 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Mut's Nuts 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Mut's Nuts 2 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Mut's Nuts 0 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Ajax Trees Down 0 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – The Juice 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6180 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Viva 6's 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Madeline Milan 2 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Multiple Scoregasms 2 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Poole Utd. 5 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – Multiple Scoregasms 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Mut's Nuts 0 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι All Sparks – Multiple Scoregasms 4 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι The Juice – Multiple Scoregasms 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6177 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Viva 6's 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Viva 6's 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – Underdogs 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – Mut's Nuts 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – The Juice 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – All Sparks 5 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Viva 6's 0 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Viva 6's 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6148 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – The Juice 4 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι All Sparks – Poole Utd. 0 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Poole Utd. 5 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Mut's Nuts 2 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Viva 6's 0 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Madeline Milan 2 - 6
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Ruud Van Nipplejoy L - W
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Underdogs 0 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6176 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι All Sparks – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Ajax Trees Down 3 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι The Juice – Ajax Trees Down 3 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Ajax Trees Down 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6181 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι The Juice – Madeline Milan 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Poole Utd. – The Juice 4 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι The Juice – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – The Juice 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι The Juice – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι The Juice – Ajax Trees Down 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – The Juice 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι The Juice – Multiple Scoregasms 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – The Juice 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6155 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι The Juice – Madeline Milan 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Madeline Milan – Prestige Worldwide 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Multiple Scoregasms – Madeline Milan 2 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Underdogs – Madeline Milan 0 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Mut's Nuts 1 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Madeline Milan 4 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Madeline Milan 2 - 6
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Viva 6's 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι All Sparks – Madeline Milan 2 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6161 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι All Sparks – Underdogs 1 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι All Sparks – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι All Sparks – Poole Utd. 0 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Mut's Nuts – All Sparks 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Viva 6's – All Sparks 5 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – All Sparks 4 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι All Sparks – Multiple Scoregasms 4 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι All Sparks – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι All Sparks – Madeline Milan 2 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6178 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι All Sparks – Underdogs 1 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Mut's Nuts – Underdogs 5 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Viva 6's – Underdogs 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Underdogs – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 8 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Underdogs – Madeline Milan 0 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – Multiple Scoregasms 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Underdogs 0 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – The Juice 3 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Underdogs 0 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6163 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Viva 6's 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Mut's Nuts 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Underdogs – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 8 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Multiple Scoregasms 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι The Juice – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 3 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Madeline Milan 4 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – All Sparks 4 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Prestige Worldwide 6 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Ruud Van Nipplejoy L - W
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 2

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 6167 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Lob Rob United 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Balotellitubbies 0 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Young Roys 4 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Guns & Moses 1 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Netsix N Chill 6 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Guns & Moses 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Guns & Moses 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Viking SQN RM 1 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Guns & Moses 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6171 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Lob Rob United 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Lob Rob United 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Lob Rob United 0 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Fash FC – Lob Rob United 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Young Roys – Lob Rob United 0 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Balotellitubbies 3 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Lob Rob United 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Real Sosobad 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Viking SQN RM 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Netsix N Chill 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6172 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Zlatan Utd. 3 - 7
19:55 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Lob Rob United 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Carlton Unathletic 2 - 10
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Viking SQN RM 0 - 11
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Guns & Moses 1 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Young Roys 0 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Bad Boys Return 8 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Bad Boys Return 14 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Bad Boys Return 15 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Fash FC – Bad Boys Return 11 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6174 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Zlatan Utd. 3 - 7
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Viking SQN RM 2 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Lob Rob United 0 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 7
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Zlatan Utd. 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Young Roys 3 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Guns & Moses 2 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Zlatan Utd. 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6160 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Netsix N Chill – Carlton Unathletic 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Netsix N Chill – Fash FC 2 - 6
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Netsix N Chill – Balotellitubbies 6 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 7
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Netsix N Chill 6 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Viking SQN RM 3 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Young Roys L - W
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Bad Boys Return 15 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Netsix N Chill 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6149 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Netsix N Chill – Carlton Unathletic 3 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Carlton Unathletic 2 - 10
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Young Roys 0 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Viking SQN RM 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Real Sosobad 6 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Lob Rob United 5 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Balotellitubbies 2 - 8
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Fash FC 3 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Guns & Moses 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6154 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Young Roys 8 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Balotellitubbies 0 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Fash FC 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Netsix N Chill – Balotellitubbies 6 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Balotellitubbies 3 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Viking SQN RM 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Balotellitubbies 2 - 8
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Bad Boys Return 14 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Balotellitubbies 5 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6179 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Young Roys 8 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Young Roys – Real Sosobad 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Young Roys 4 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Young Roys 0 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Young Roys – Lob Rob United 0 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Bad Boys Return – Young Roys 0 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Young Roys 3 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Young Roys L - W
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Fash FC – Young Roys 1 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Young Roys – Viking SQN RM 0 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 6169 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Fash FC 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Young Roys – Real Sosobad 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Viking SQN RM 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Guns & Moses – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Real Sosobad 6 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Bad Boys Return 8 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Real Sosobad 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Balotellitubbies 5 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Zlatan Utd. 4 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6173 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 21st Nov 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Fash FC 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Netsix N Chill – Fash FC 2 - 6
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Balotellitubbies – Fash FC 2 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Fash FC – Lob Rob United 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Viking SQN RM 1 - 7
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Zlatan Utd. 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Guns & Moses 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Fash FC 3 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Fash FC – Young Roys 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Fash FC – Bad Boys Return 11 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6175 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 28th Nov 2017 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Viking SQN RM 2 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Dec 2017 Ι Real Sosobad – Viking SQN RM 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Dec 2017 Ι Bad Boys Return – Viking SQN RM 0 - 11
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Dec 2017 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Viking SQN RM 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Jan 2018 Ι Fash FC – Viking SQN RM 1 - 7
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Jan 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Viking SQN RM 1 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Jan 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Viking SQN RM 3 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Viking SQN RM 1 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Viking SQN RM 1 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Young Roys – Viking SQN RM 0 - 6

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 6186 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι All Stars (Semi Final) – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι All Stars (Semi Final) – Romasexuals (Semi Final) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6191 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι All Stars (Semi Final) – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 5 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 4 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Viking SQN RM – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6205 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Pablo Power (Semi Final) 0 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6189 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Pablo Power (Semi Final) 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Pablo Power (Semi Final) – Ship Inn (Semi Final) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6218 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Guns n Moses – Young Roys 5 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι The Juice – Guns n Moses -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6220 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Guns n Moses – Young Roys 5 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Fash FC – Young Roys -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6212 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Muts Nuts – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Muts Nuts – Real Sosobad -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6198 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Muts Nuts – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Viva 6's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6194 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – The Juice 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Wareham Bears -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6216 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – The Juice 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι The Juice – Guns n Moses -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6207 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Viva 6's 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Muts Nuts – Real Sosobad -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6196 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Viva 6's 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Viva 6's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6188 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Romasexuals (Semi Final) 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Polar – Weld Arms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6192 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Romasexuals (Semi Final) 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι All Stars (Semi Final) – Romasexuals (Semi Final) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6187 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Expected Toulouse – Ship Inn (Semi Final) 4 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 6190 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Expected Toulouse – Ship Inn (Semi Final) 4 - 7
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Pablo Power (Semi Final) – Ship Inn (Semi Final) -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6211 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Bad Boys Return 7 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Heatric – Carlton Unathletic -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6206 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic – Bad Boys Return 7 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Bad Boys Return 15 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6217 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Wareham Bears 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ajax Trees Down -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6195 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Wareham Bears 3 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Wareham Bears -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6197 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6200 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Poole Utd. – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ajax Trees Down -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6193 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Polar 4 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Multiple Scorgasms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6210 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Polar 4 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Polar – Weld Arms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6219 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – All Sparks 5 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 4 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Lob Rob Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6203 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – All Sparks 5 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6214 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Fash FC 0 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Lob Rob Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6201 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Fash FC 0 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Fash FC – Young Roys -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6202 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – Madeline Milan 0 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Underdogs 0 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Armcen – Underdogs -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6213 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Jan 2018 Ι Underdogs – Madeline Milan 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Madeline Milan – Multiple Scorgasms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6339 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Feb 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Bad Boys Return 15 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Sally Brown's Boys -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6340 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Feb 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Underdogs 0 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Sally Brown's Boys -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6209 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Heatric – Carlton Unathletic -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6185 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Armcen – Underdogs -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6221 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 27th Feb 2018 Ι Viking SQN RM – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-

Past Winners

Purbeck Sixes Past Winners
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
OCT. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSINTER BREAD   
DEC. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSLEGIONAIRESGREENE KING WELD ARMS  
FEB. 2002PEVERIL INNWAREHAM BEARS A.C. LYTCHETT  
APRIL 2002NEW PURBECKIANSTRAINSTATION ALL STARSPURBECK A.F.C.  
MAY 2002KINGS ARMS (STOBOROUGH)THE SILENT WOMANROARING FORTIESRAILWAY TAVERN 
JULY 2002PEVERIL INNENGLISH HARDWAREWOOL WANDERERSRAILWAY TAVERN 
AUTUMN 2002TRAINSTATION ALL STARSLEGIONAIRESPURBECK A.F.C.A.C.S. ALL STARS(Sept.)HANDICAP CUP: PEVERIL INN (DEC. 02)
WINTER 2002-2003PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMSPRINGERSMELCHESTER ROVERS (December)JUG OF ALE: LEGIONAIRES (DEC.02)
SPRING 2003 REPAIRLINESPRINGERS GLADSCLANRAILWAY TAVERN (May) 
SUMMER 2003WAREHAM BEARSINTER BREADWHITE UNITED MELCHESTER ROVERS (August 03) 
AUTUMN 2003WAREHAM BEARSMUT\'S NUTSSOUTH OF THE RIVERMELCHESTER ROVERS (January 2004)DIV, 1 & 2 K.O CUP WINNERS:MUT\'S NUT\'S & SOUTH OF THE RIVER
WINTER 2003/04PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMHOOF HEATEDMELCHESTER ROV. (April 2004)HANDICAP CUP FEB 04 WHITE UTD.
SPRING 2004WHITE UTD. HOOF HEATEDDORSET YEOMANRY MELCHESTER ROV. (May 2004) 
SUMMER 2004TRAINSTATION ALL STARSALL DAY ROARING FORTIES MELCHESTER ROV. (June 2004) 
AUTUMN 2004HORSE & GROOMWOOL WANDERERSP.S.V. LULWORTH A.C.S. ALLSTARS (August 2004) 
WINTER 2004/05PEVERIL INNHERSTON ROVERSALUMORFMELCHESTER ROV. (Nov. 2004) 
SPRING 2005EAST BAR (form.Peveril. Inn)LEGIONAIRESMUT\'S NUTS MELCHESTER ROV.(March 2004) 
SUMMER 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSALUMORFHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (July2005) 
AUTUMN 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSBARMY ARMYDREAMERSMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2006) 
WINTER 2005/06WOOL WANDERERSMUT\'S NUTS DORSET YEOMANRY HARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (March 2006) 
SPRING 2006MELCHESTER ROVERSW.R.16A.C. SMIRNOFFHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (July 2006) 
SUMMER 2006WOOL WANDERERS I.S.SUNTOUCHABLESHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (Oct. 2006) 
AUTUMN 2006WOOL WANDERERS PSV REGISHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2007) 
WINTER 2006/07I.S.S.DOUBLE DUTCH P.G. WITNEY ELECTRICALMELCHESTER ROV. (Apr.2007) 
SPRING 2007MELCHESTER ROVERSP.G. WITNEY ELECTRICAL ODD SQUAD MELCHESTER ROV. (July2007)HANDICAP CUP I.S.S (Spring 2007)
SUMMER 2007MELCHESTER ROVERS ODD SQUAD M.X. UTD. AIM F.C. (Sept.2007) 
AUTUMN 2007I.S.S.SILENT WOMAN THE SHIP MELCHESTER ROVERS (Dec.2007)HANDICAP CUP Shotaway(Dec.2007)
WINTER 2007/08MELCHESTER ROVERSWAREHAM BEARS SHOTAWAYA.C.S. ALLSTARS (Mar.2008) 
SPRING 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS INTER BREAD MUT\'S NUTS SIX APPEAL  
SUMMER 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS MUT\'S NUTS LYTCHETT LADS DOUBLE D.  
AUTUMN 2008I.S.S.BOVI CHALLENGERS ENGLISH HARDWARE DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2008/09I.S.S.SWANHAMFLYBOYSSIX APPEALCHRISTMAS CUP Melchester Rovers
SPRING 2009I.S.S.DYNAMO DURLSTON HILLBILLIESSIX APPEAL 
SUMMER 2009 I.S.S.ODD SQUAD SILENT WOMANDOUBLE D. 
SUM/AUT 2009 I.S.S.REPAIRLINEA.T.D.U.DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2009/10I.S.S.LYTCHETT LADSGLADSCLANSIX APPEAL 
SPRING 2010A.C. SMIRNOFFGLADSCLANDORSET A.S. SPRINGFIELD L.C.INTER-DIV CUP Springfield Leisure Club
AUTUMN 2010HOOF HEARTEDSILENT WOMAN FASH UNITED  INTER-DIV CUP Dynamo Durlston
WINTER 2010/11DYNAMO DURLSTONGK WELD ARMS FLYBOYS  
SPRING 2011HOOF HEARTEDA.C. SMIRNOFFHILLBILLIES INTER-DIV CUP Inter Bread
SUMMER 2011HOOF HEARTEDM.K. BUNS WACKY LEGENDS   
AUTUMN 2011HOOF HEARTEDPIZZAZZREAL MADRAS INTER-DIV CUP M.K. BUNS
SPRING 2012HOOF HEARTEDREAL MADRASSHOOTING4GOALS INTER-CUP HOOF HEARTED
SUMMER 2012REAL MADRASINTER BREADKOOLPAK  
WINTER 2012-13HOOF HEARTEDOCCASIONALLY UTD.FAKE MADRID INTER- DIV CUP OCCASIONALLY UTD.
SPRING 2013HOOF HEARTEDFAKE MADRIDGLITTERS U16s INTER- DIV CUP HAIRCUT100
SUMMER 2013AJAX TREES DOWNMASS ATTACKROOKIES  
WINTER 2013/14HOOF HEARTEDGLITTERS U16sPOOLE UTD. INTER- DIV CUP - OLDIES
SPRING 2014HOOF HEARTEDFC MONKEYSPUD FREE CHIPS INTER- DIV CUP - WAREHAM BEARS
SUMMER 2014HOOF HEARTEDCUNNING STUNTSMASS ATTACK 2  
SeasonPREM DIVCHAMPIONSHIP DIV.LEAGUE 1 INTER- DIV CUP
AUTUMN 2014Cunning StuntsArmcenLooney Tunes Polar
WINTER 2014-15Hoof HeartedWeld ArmsNo Very Utd.  
SPRING 2015Hoof HeartedMut\'s NutsReal Mass Attack  
SUMMER 2015Melchester RoversWeld ArmsPoole Utd. Hoof Hearted
WINTER 2015-16Melchester RoversShip InnOld Man Athletic Hoof Hearted
SPRING 2016Real Mass AttackArmcenAttack on Mass Real Mass Attack
SUMMER 2016Ship InnAttack on MassShe\'s XI Ship Inn
AUTUMN 2016Old Man AthleticHeatricPuyol Pantsdown Old Man Athletic
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
Winter 2016-17Weld ArmsLulworthFake Madrid  
Spring 2017LulworthPuyol PantsdownPaul My Dikov Lulworth
Summer 2017Weld ArmsPablo PowerAll Stars  
Autumn 2017HeatricAll StarsUnderDogs Weld Arms
      
      
Purbeck Sixes Past Winners