Purbeck Sixes

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
0 Wareham Bears 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Ship Inn 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Weld Arms 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Polar 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Heatric 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Netsix N Chill 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Pique Blinders 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Viva 6's 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Multiple Scorers 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Bag of Cans 0 0 0 0 000 0

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
0 AC Me Rollin 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Spazmanian Devils 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Flight of the Naby-Keita 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Hillbillies 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 AFC Pornmouth 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Ajax Trees Down 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Youngham Athletic 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 All Sparks 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Lion Legends 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Team Required call 07970983318 0 0 0 0 000 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
0 The Juice 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Sally Brown's Boys 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Raw Sauce 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Inter Ya Nan 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Delph & Safety 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Puyol Pants Down 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Hide & Seek 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 2 Girls 1 Klopp 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Team Required 1 call 07970983318 0 0 0 0 000 0
0 Team Required 2 call 07970983318 0 0 0 0 000 0

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Pique Blinders 3 1 2 0 16511 5
2 Ajax Trees Down 3 2 0 1 1679 6
3 Viva 6's 3 3 0 0 1468 9
4 Wareham Bears (Holders) 3 3 0 0 1046 9
5 Youngham Athletic 3 2 0 1 835 6
6 The Juice 3 3 0 0 624 9
7 Inter Your Nan 3 2 1 0 624 7
8 Polar 3 2 0 1 734 6
9 Phoenix from the Fire 2 2 0 0 633 6
10 Teams Arbeloa Us 2 1 0 1 853 3
11 Bag of Cans 3 2 0 1 972 6
12 Lion Legends 2 1 1 0 642 4
13 Heatric 3 1 0 2 12102 3
14 AFC Pornmouth 3 2 0 1 651 6
15 Ship Inn 3 1 0 2 981 3
16 All Sparks 3 1 0 2 651 3
17 2 Girls 1 Klopp 1 1 0 0 321 3
18 Team Required call 07970983318 0 0 0 0 000 0
18 Team Required 1 call 07970983318 0 0 0 0 000 0
20 Netsix N Chill 3 1 1 1 34-1 4
21 AC Me Rollin 3 1 0 2 89-1 3
22 The Romanians 1 0 0 1 01-1 0
23 Multiple Scorgasms 3 2 0 1 79-2 6
24 Weld Arms 3 1 0 2 911-2 3
25 Flight of the Naby-Keita 3 1 0 2 68-2 3
26 Wooders Wanderers 2 0 1 1 24-2 1
27 Prestige Worldwide 2 0 0 2 35-2 0
28 Hide & Seek 1 0 0 1 02-2 0
29 Delph & Safety 2 0 0 2 48-4 0
30 Hillbillies 3 1 0 2 1015-5 3
31 Shut the FA Cup 1 0 0 1 27-5 0
32 Puyrol Pants Down 4 2 0 2 1117-6 6
33 Raw Sauce 3 0 0 3 311-8 0
34 Spazmanian Devils 3 0 0 3 413-9 0
35 Sally Brown's Boys 3 1 0 2 318-15 3

Results



Cup

Match Score
18:25 Ι Tue 29th Oct 2019 Ι Puyrol Pants Down – Raw Sauce 3 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Ship Inn – Weld Arms 5 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Puyrol Pants Down – Heatric 2 - 7
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Hillbillies 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Shut the FA Cup – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 7
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Raw Sauce – AC Me Rollin 0 - 5
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Inter Your Nan 1 - 1
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι The Juice – All Sparks 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 1 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Wareham Bears (Holders) 2 - 5
20:20 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Pique Blinders 1 - 12
20:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Multiple Scorgasms 1 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Phoenix from the Fire 2 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Bag of Cans 1 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Viva 6's – AC Me Rollin 6 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Heatric – Hillbillies 4 - 5
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Puyrol Pants Down 8 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Ship Inn – AFC Pornmouth 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Multiple Scorgasms 5 - 0
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Spazmanian Devils 7 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Wareham Bears (Holders) – Netsix N Chill 3 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 6
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Phoenix from the Fire 1 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Flight of the Naby-Keita 3 - 4
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι All Sparks – Polar 2 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι The Juice – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Inter Your Nan 0 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Lion Legends 3 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Viva 6's – Heatric 3 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Weld Arms – Polar 0 - 4
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Delph & Safety – Puyrol Pants Down 1 - 4
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Netsix N Chill 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Bag of Cans – Hillbillies 6 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Wareham Bears (Holders) – Youngham Athletic 2 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Ship Inn – Lion Legends 1 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι The Juice – Hide & Seek 2 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – All Sparks 0 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Raw Sauce – 2 Girls 1 Klopp 2 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Spazmanian Devils 1 - 0
21:00 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι The Romanians – Sally Brown's Boys 0 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Inter Your Nan 1 - 2

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Multiple Scorers – Weld Arms
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Heatric – Pique Blinders
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Viva 6's – Polar
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Bag of Cans
21:00 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Heatric – Weld Arms
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Bag of Cans – Viva 6's
19:45 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Wareham Bears
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Multiple Scorers – Ship Inn
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar

Championship Division

Match
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Hillbillies – Spazmanian Devils
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – All Sparks
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Lion Legends
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Team Required call 07970983318
21:00 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Youngham Athletic – Ajax Trees Down
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Hillbillies
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Youngham Athletic – Flight of the Naby-Keita
19:40 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι All Sparks – Lion Legends
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Team Required call 07970983318
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Ajax Trees Down

League One Division

Match
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Inter Ya Nan – 2 Girls 1 Klopp
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Puyol Pants Down – Sally Brown's Boys
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Hide & Seek – Raw Sauce
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι The Juice – Delph & Safety
21:00 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – Team Required 2 call 07970983318
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Puyol Pants Down – The Juice
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Raw Sauce
19:45 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Hide & Seek – 2 Girls 1 Klopp
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – Delph & Safety
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Team Required 2 call 07970983318

Cup

Match
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – The Romanians
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Delph & Safety – Spazmanian Devils
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Inter Your Nan – The Romanians

Teams
League Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Wareham Bears 0 0 0
Ship Inn 0 0 0
Weld Arms 0 0 0
AC Me Rollin 0 0 0
Polar 0 0 0
The Juice 0 0 0
Spazmanian Devils 0 0 0
Heatric 0 0 0
Netsix N Chill 0 0 0
Flight of the Naby-Keita 0 0 0
Sally Brown's Boys 0 0 0
Hillbillies 0 0 0
Raw Sauce 0 0 0
Pique Blinders 0 0 0
Viva 6's 0 0 0
Inter Ya Nan 0 0 0
AFC Pornmouth 0 0 0
Delph & Safety 0 0 0
Multiple Scorers 0 0 0
Bag of Cans 0 0 0
Ajax Trees Down 0 0 0
Youngham Athletic 0 0 0
All Sparks 0 0 0
Puyol Pants Down 0 0 0
Hide & Seek 0 0 0
2 Girls 1 Klopp 0 0 0
Lion Legends 0 0 0
Team Required call 07970983318 0 0 0
Team Required 1 call 07970983318 0 0 0
Team Required 2 call 07970983318 0 0 0

Cup Teams. (Select a team for more info).
Team W D L
Pique Blinders 1 2 0
Ajax Trees Down 2 0 1
Viva 6's 3 0 0
Wareham Bears (Holders) 3 0 0
Youngham Athletic 2 0 1
The Juice 3 0 0
Inter Your Nan 2 1 0
Polar 2 0 1
Phoenix from the Fire 2 0 0
Teams Arbeloa Us 1 0 1
Bag of Cans 2 0 1
Lion Legends 1 1 0
Heatric 1 0 2
AFC Pornmouth 2 0 1
Ship Inn 1 0 2
All Sparks 1 0 2
2 Girls 1 Klopp 1 0 0
Team Required call 07970983318 0 0 0
Team Required 1 call 07970983318 0 0 0
Netsix N Chill 1 1 1
AC Me Rollin 1 0 2
The Romanians 0 0 1
Multiple Scorgasms 2 0 1
Weld Arms 1 0 2
Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 0 2
Wooders Wanderers 0 1 1
Prestige Worldwide 0 0 2
Hide & Seek 0 0 1
Delph & Safety 0 0 2
Hillbillies 1 0 2
Shut the FA Cup 0 0 1
Puyrol Pants Down 2 0 2
Raw Sauce 0 0 3
Spazmanian Devils 0 0 3
Sally Brown's Boys 1 0 2

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 8401 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Multiple Scorers – Weld Arms -:-
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Multiple Scorers – Ship Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8377 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Multiple Scorers – Weld Arms -:-
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Heatric – Weld Arms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8384 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Heatric – Pique Blinders -:-
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Heatric – Weld Arms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8391 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Heatric – Pique Blinders -:-
19:45 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Wareham Bears -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8392 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Viva 6's – Polar -:-
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Bag of Cans – Viva 6's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8380 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Viva 6's – Polar -:-
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8386 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Bag of Cans -:-
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8402 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Bag of Cans -:-
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Bag of Cans – Viva 6's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8371 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn -:-
19:45 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Wareham Bears -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8375 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn -:-
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Multiple Scorers – Ship Inn -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 8389 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Hillbillies – Spazmanian Devils -:-
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Hillbillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8383 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Hillbillies – Spazmanian Devils -:-
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Team Required call 07970983318 -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8387 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – All Sparks -:-
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Youngham Athletic – Flight of the Naby-Keita -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8405 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – All Sparks -:-
19:40 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι All Sparks – Lion Legends -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8378 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Lion Legends -:-
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Hillbillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8409 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Lion Legends -:-
19:40 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι All Sparks – Lion Legends -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8394 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Team Required call 07970983318 -:-
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Ajax Trees Down -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8410 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Team Required call 07970983318 -:-
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Team Required call 07970983318 -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8404 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Youngham Athletic – Ajax Trees Down -:-
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Youngham Athletic – Flight of the Naby-Keita -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8403 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Youngham Athletic – Ajax Trees Down -:-
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Ajax Trees Down -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 8393 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Inter Ya Nan – 2 Girls 1 Klopp -:-
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8408 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Inter Ya Nan – 2 Girls 1 Klopp -:-
19:45 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Hide & Seek – 2 Girls 1 Klopp -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8406 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Puyol Pants Down – Sally Brown's Boys -:-
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Puyol Pants Down – The Juice -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8388 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Puyol Pants Down – Sally Brown's Boys -:-
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Raw Sauce -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8407 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Hide & Seek – Raw Sauce -:-
19:45 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Hide & Seek – 2 Girls 1 Klopp -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8390 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Hide & Seek – Raw Sauce -:-
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Raw Sauce -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8381 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι The Juice – Delph & Safety -:-
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Puyol Pants Down – The Juice -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8400 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι The Juice – Delph & Safety -:-
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – Delph & Safety -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8411 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 -:-
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – Delph & Safety -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8412 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 -:-
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 -:-

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 8058 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 29th Oct 2019 Ι Puyrol Pants Down – Raw Sauce 3 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Puyrol Pants Down – Heatric 2 - 7
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Puyrol Pants Down 8 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Delph & Safety – Puyrol Pants Down 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8076 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 29th Oct 2019 Ι Puyrol Pants Down – Raw Sauce 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Raw Sauce – AC Me Rollin 0 - 5
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Raw Sauce – 2 Girls 1 Klopp 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8063 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Ship Inn – Weld Arms 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Ship Inn – AFC Pornmouth 3 - 4
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Ship Inn – Lion Legends 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8069 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Ship Inn – Weld Arms 5 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Puyrol Pants Down 8 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Weld Arms – Polar 0 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8051 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Puyrol Pants Down – Heatric 2 - 7
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Heatric – Hillbillies 4 - 5
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Viva 6's – Heatric 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8054 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Hillbillies 5 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Viva 6's – AC Me Rollin 6 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Viva 6's – Heatric 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8065 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Hillbillies 5 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Heatric – Hillbillies 4 - 5
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Bag of Cans – Hillbillies 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8057 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Shut the FA Cup – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 8073 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Shut the FA Cup – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 7
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 6
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8053 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Raw Sauce – AC Me Rollin 0 - 5
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Viva 6's – AC Me Rollin 6 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – All Sparks 0 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8052 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Inter Your Nan 1 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Phoenix from the Fire 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8067 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Inter Your Nan 1 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Inter Your Nan 0 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Inter Your Nan 1 - 2
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Inter Your Nan – The Romanians -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8043 Score
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Multiple Scorgasms 5 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Wareham Bears (Holders) – Youngham Athletic 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8049 Score
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Ship Inn – AFC Pornmouth 3 - 4
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Spazmanian Devils 1 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – The Romanians -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8070 Score
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι The Juice – All Sparks 2 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι The Juice – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι The Juice – Hide & Seek 2 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8060 Score
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι The Juice – All Sparks 2 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι All Sparks – Polar 2 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – All Sparks 0 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8044 Score
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 1 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Wareham Bears (Holders) – Netsix N Chill 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Netsix N Chill 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8047 Score
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 1 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι All Sparks – Polar 2 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Weld Arms – Polar 0 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8050 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Wareham Bears (Holders) 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Spazmanian Devils 7 - 2
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Spazmanian Devils 1 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Delph & Safety – Spazmanian Devils -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8042 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Wareham Bears (Holders) 2 - 5
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Wareham Bears (Holders) – Netsix N Chill 3 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Wareham Bears (Holders) – Youngham Athletic 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8074 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Pique Blinders 1 - 12
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 6
21:00 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι The Romanians – Sally Brown's Boys 0 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8064 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Pique Blinders 1 - 12
21:00 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Lion Legends 3 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Netsix N Chill 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8046 Score
20:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Multiple Scorgasms 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Spazmanian Devils 7 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8045 Score
20:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Multiple Scorgasms 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Multiple Scorgasms 5 - 0
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Ajax Trees Down 4 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8059 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Phoenix from the Fire 2 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι The Juice – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8055 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Phoenix from the Fire 2 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Phoenix from the Fire 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8062 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Bag of Cans 1 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Flight of the Naby-Keita 3 - 4
21:00 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Inter Your Nan 1 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8071 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Bag of Cans 1 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Inter Your Nan 0 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Bag of Cans – Hillbillies 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8201 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Flight of the Naby-Keita 3 - 4
18:25 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Delph & Safety – Puyrol Pants Down 1 - 4
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Delph & Safety – Spazmanian Devils -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8202 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Lion Legends 3 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Ship Inn – Lion Legends 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8323 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι The Juice – Hide & Seek 2 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8322 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι Raw Sauce – 2 Girls 1 Klopp 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8413 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 18th Feb 2020 Ι The Romanians – Sally Brown's Boys 0 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 25th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – The Romanians -:-
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Mar 2020 Ι Inter Your Nan – The Romanians -:-

Past Winners

Purbeck Sixes Past Winners
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
OCT. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSINTER BREAD   
DEC. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSLEGIONAIRESGREENE KING WELD ARMS  
FEB. 2002PEVERIL INNWAREHAM BEARS A.C. LYTCHETT  
APRIL 2002NEW PURBECKIANSTRAINSTATION ALL STARSPURBECK A.F.C.  
MAY 2002KINGS ARMS (STOBOROUGH)THE SILENT WOMANROARING FORTIESRAILWAY TAVERN 
JULY 2002PEVERIL INNENGLISH HARDWAREWOOL WANDERERSRAILWAY TAVERN 
AUTUMN 2002TRAINSTATION ALL STARSLEGIONAIRESPURBECK A.F.C.A.C.S. ALL STARS(Sept.)HANDICAP CUP: PEVERIL INN (DEC. 02)
WINTER 2002-2003PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMSPRINGERSMELCHESTER ROVERS (December)JUG OF ALE: LEGIONAIRES (DEC.02)
SPRING 2003 REPAIRLINESPRINGERS GLADSCLANRAILWAY TAVERN (May) 
SUMMER 2003WAREHAM BEARSINTER BREADWHITE UNITED MELCHESTER ROVERS (August 03) 
AUTUMN 2003WAREHAM BEARSMUT\'S NUTSSOUTH OF THE RIVERMELCHESTER ROVERS (January 2004)DIV, 1 & 2 K.O CUP WINNERS:MUT\'S NUT\'S & SOUTH OF THE RIVER
WINTER 2003/04PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMHOOF HEATEDMELCHESTER ROV. (April 2004)HANDICAP CUP FEB 04 WHITE UTD.
SPRING 2004WHITE UTD. HOOF HEATEDDORSET YEOMANRY MELCHESTER ROV. (May 2004) 
SUMMER 2004TRAINSTATION ALL STARSALL DAY ROARING FORTIES MELCHESTER ROV. (June 2004) 
AUTUMN 2004HORSE & GROOMWOOL WANDERERSP.S.V. LULWORTH A.C.S. ALLSTARS (August 2004) 
WINTER 2004/05PEVERIL INNHERSTON ROVERSALUMORFMELCHESTER ROV. (Nov. 2004) 
SPRING 2005EAST BAR (form.Peveril. Inn)LEGIONAIRESMUT\'S NUTS MELCHESTER ROV.(March 2004) 
SUMMER 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSALUMORFHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (July2005) 
AUTUMN 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSBARMY ARMYDREAMERSMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2006) 
WINTER 2005/06WOOL WANDERERSMUT\'S NUTS DORSET YEOMANRY HARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (March 2006) 
SPRING 2006MELCHESTER ROVERSW.R.16A.C. SMIRNOFFHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (July 2006) 
SUMMER 2006WOOL WANDERERS I.S.SUNTOUCHABLESHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (Oct. 2006) 
AUTUMN 2006WOOL WANDERERS PSV REGISHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2007) 
WINTER 2006/07I.S.S.DOUBLE DUTCH P.G. WITNEY ELECTRICALMELCHESTER ROV. (Apr.2007) 
SPRING 2007MELCHESTER ROVERSP.G. WITNEY ELECTRICAL ODD SQUAD MELCHESTER ROV. (July2007)HANDICAP CUP I.S.S (Spring 2007)
SUMMER 2007MELCHESTER ROVERS ODD SQUAD M.X. UTD. AIM F.C. (Sept.2007) 
AUTUMN 2007I.S.S.SILENT WOMAN THE SHIP MELCHESTER ROVERS (Dec.2007)HANDICAP CUP Shotaway(Dec.2007)
WINTER 2007/08MELCHESTER ROVERSWAREHAM BEARS SHOTAWAYA.C.S. ALLSTARS (Mar.2008) 
SPRING 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS INTER BREAD MUT\'S NUTS SIX APPEAL  
SUMMER 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS MUT\'S NUTS LYTCHETT LADS DOUBLE D.  
AUTUMN 2008I.S.S.BOVI CHALLENGERS ENGLISH HARDWARE DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2008/09I.S.S.SWANHAMFLYBOYSSIX APPEALCHRISTMAS CUP Melchester Rovers
SPRING 2009I.S.S.DYNAMO DURLSTON HILLBILLIESSIX APPEAL 
SUMMER 2009 I.S.S.ODD SQUAD SILENT WOMANDOUBLE D. 
SUM/AUT 2009 I.S.S.REPAIRLINEA.T.D.U.DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2009/10I.S.S.LYTCHETT LADSGLADSCLANSIX APPEAL 
SPRING 2010A.C. SMIRNOFFGLADSCLANDORSET A.S. SPRINGFIELD L.C.INTER-DIV CUP Springfield Leisure Club
AUTUMN 2010HOOF HEARTEDSILENT WOMAN FASH UNITED  INTER-DIV CUP Dynamo Durlston
WINTER 2010/11DYNAMO DURLSTONGK WELD ARMS FLYBOYS  
SPRING 2011HOOF HEARTEDA.C. SMIRNOFFHILLBILLIES INTER-DIV CUP Inter Bread
SUMMER 2011HOOF HEARTEDM.K. BUNS WACKY LEGENDS   
AUTUMN 2011HOOF HEARTEDPIZZAZZREAL MADRAS INTER-DIV CUP M.K. BUNS
SPRING 2012HOOF HEARTEDREAL MADRASSHOOTING4GOALS INTER-CUP HOOF HEARTED
SUMMER 2012REAL MADRASINTER BREADKOOLPAK  
WINTER 2012-13HOOF HEARTEDOCCASIONALLY UTD.FAKE MADRID INTER- DIV CUP OCCASIONALLY UTD.
SPRING 2013HOOF HEARTEDFAKE MADRIDGLITTERS U16s INTER- DIV CUP HAIRCUT100
SUMMER 2013AJAX TREES DOWNMASS ATTACKROOKIES  
WINTER 2013/14HOOF HEARTEDGLITTERS U16sPOOLE UTD. INTER- DIV CUP - OLDIES
SPRING 2014HOOF HEARTEDFC MONKEYSPUD FREE CHIPS INTER- DIV CUP - WAREHAM BEARS
SUMMER 2014HOOF HEARTEDCUNNING STUNTSMASS ATTACK 2  
SeasonPREM DIVCHAMPIONSHIP DIV.LEAGUE 1 INTER- DIV CUP
AUTUMN 2014Cunning StuntsArmcenLooney Tunes Polar
WINTER 2014-15Hoof HeartedWeld ArmsNo Very Utd.  
SPRING 2015Hoof HeartedMut\'s NutsReal Mass Attack  
SUMMER 2015Melchester RoversWeld ArmsPoole Utd. Hoof Hearted
WINTER 2015-16Melchester RoversShip InnOld Man Athletic Hoof Hearted
SPRING 2016Real Mass AttackArmcenAttack on Mass Real Mass Attack
SUMMER 2016Ship InnAttack on MassShe\'s XI Ship Inn
AUTUMN 2016Old Man AthleticHeatricPuyol Pantsdown Old Man Athletic
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
Winter 2016-17Weld ArmsLulworthFake Madrid  
Spring 2017LulworthPuyol PantsdownPaul My Dikov Lulworth
Summer 2017Weld ArmsPablo PowerAll Stars  
Autumn 2017HeatricAll StarsUnderDogs Weld Arms
Winter 2017-18PolarViva 6sZlatan Utd All Stars
Spring 2018Ship InnGangsters AllardyceGuns & Moses  
Summer 2018Viva 6sWeld ArmsFash FC NetSix N Chill
Autumn 2018Viva 6sReal SossobadKlopps & Robbers  
Winter 18-19PolarRuud Van NipplejoyZlatan Utd. Underdogs
Spring 2019Ruud Van NipplejoyWeld ArmsSally Brown\'s Boys Ship Inn
Summer 2019Ruud Van NipplejoyGunns & MosesAFC Pornmouth Wareham Bears
Autumn 2019Wreham BearsHeatricMultiple Scorers  
Purbeck Sixes Past Winners