Purbeck Sixes

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Wareham Bears 2 1 1 0 532 4
2 Ship Inn 2 1 1 0 431 4
3 UnderDogs 2 1 0 1 642 3
4 Ajax Trees Down 2 1 0 1 532 3
5 Polar 2 1 0 1 651 3
6 Netsix N Chill 2 1 0 1 440 3
7 Weld Arms 2 1 0 1 46-2 3
7 Real Sosobad 2 1 0 1 46-2 3
9 Viva 6's 2 0 1 1 24-2 1
9 Paul My Dickov 2 0 1 1 24-2 1

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 2 2 0 0 17116 6
2 Heatric 2 2 0 0 826 6
3 AFC Pornmouth 2 2 0 0 844 6
4 Teams Arbeloa Us 2 2 0 0 624 6
5 Pique Blinders 2 1 0 1 57-2 3
6 Bake Heads 2 1 0 1 615-9 3
7 Fash FC 2 0 0 2 36-3 0
8 Spazmanian Devils 2 0 0 2 48-4 0
9 Lob Rob Utd. 2 0 0 2 38-5 0
10 All Sparks 2 0 0 2 310-7 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 FC i247 2 2 0 0 624 6
2 Zlatan Utd. 2 2 0 0 523 6
3 Youngham Athletic 2 1 0 1 633 3
4 Multiple Scorgasms 2 1 0 1 642 3
5 The Juice 2 1 0 1 211 3
6 Flight of the Naby-Keita 2 1 0 1 440 3
7 Hillbillies 2 1 0 1 56-1 3
8 Sally Brown's Boys 2 1 0 1 45-1 3
9 Delph & Safety 2 0 0 2 37-4 0
10 Neville Wears Prada 2 0 0 2 18-7 0

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 FC i247 (Finalist) 5 4 1 0 22715 13
2 Polar 2 2 0 0 1349 6
3 Underdogs (Finalist) 3 1 1 1 1358 4
4 Fash FC 4 3 1 0 1596 10
5 Hillbillies 5 3 0 2 17134 9
6 Spazmaniam Devils 3 1 1 1 1064 4
7 Muts Nuts 3 3 0 0 743 9
8 Heatric 3 2 0 1 743 6
8 Zlatan Utd. 2 2 0 0 743 6
8 The Juice 3 2 0 1 743 6
11 Ship Inn 3 1 2 0 853 5
12 Pique Blinders 3 2 0 1 1082 6
13 Netsix N Chill 2 1 0 1 532 3
14 Real Sosobad 5 3 0 2 14131 9
15 AFC Pornmouth 3 1 1 1 871 4
16 Viva 6's 2 1 1 0 651 4
17 Multiple Scorgasms 2 1 0 1 431 3
18 Paul My Dickov 2 1 0 1 770 3
19 Youngham Athletic 2 1 0 1 56-1 3
20 Weld Arms 2 0 1 1 45-1 1
20 Ajax Trees Down 2 0 1 1 45-1 1
22 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 2 0 1 1 12-1 1
23 Get-tae-Fook 1 0 0 1 34-1 0
24 Wareham Bears 2 1 0 1 79-2 3
25 Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
26 Delph & Safety 3 1 0 2 1114-3 3
27 Lob Rob Utd. 2 1 0 1 47-3 3
28 4 EverMissing 2 0 0 2 47-3 0
29 Klopps & Robbers 2 0 0 2 36-3 0
30 Neville Wears Prada 2 0 0 2 48-4 0
31 All Sparks 3 0 0 3 614-8 0
32 Sally Brown's Boys 3 0 1 2 622-16 1
33 Bake Heads 4 0 0 4 525-20 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad 3 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – UnderDogs 3 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Weld Arms 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Polar 4 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι UnderDogs – Weld Arms 5 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 4

Championship Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Heatric 0 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι All Sparks – Bake Heads 1 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Lob Rob Utd. 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Fash FC – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Heatric 2 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Fash FC – Teams Arbeloa Us 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Spazmanian Devils 5 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Bake Heads – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 14
21:15 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – All Sparks 5 - 2

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Hillbillies 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Neville Wears Prada 3 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι The Juice – Flight of the Naby-Keita 2 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Youngham Athletic 2 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι FC i247 – Delph & Safety 5 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Neville Wears Prada 5 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Hillbillies 3 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Delph & Safety 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι FC i247 – The Juice 1 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 2

Cup

Match Score
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – FC i247 (Finalist) 2 - 9
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Bake Heads – FC i247 (Finalist) 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Weld Arms – FC i247 (Finalist) 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – Muts Nuts 3 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Polar – AFC Pornmouth 4 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Heatric – Netsix N Chill 1 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Underdogs (Finalist) 2 - 11
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Bake Heads 10 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι All Sparks – Lob Rob Utd. 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – 4 EverMissing 5 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Pique Blinders 3 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Fash FC – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι The Juice – Flight of the Naby-Keita 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι 4 EverMissing – The Juice 0 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Youngham Athletic 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι All Sparks – Fash FC 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Spazmaniam Devils 1 - 6
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Ship Inn – Real Sosobad 5 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Pique Blinders 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 4th Dec 2018 Ι Muts Nuts – Heatric 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 4th Dec 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Real Sosobad 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 4th Dec 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Neville Wears Prada 5 - 3
21:25 Ι Tue 4th Dec 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Hillbillies 4 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 11th Dec 2018 Ι Underdogs (Finalist) – Fash FC 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 11th Dec 2018 Ι All Sparks – FC i247 (Finalist) 1 - 6
19:55 Ι Tue 11th Dec 2018 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Hillbillies 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Youngham Athletic – Heatric 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Zlatan Utd. 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Muts Nuts – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Ship Inn – FC i247 (Finalist) 2 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Spazmaniam Devils 2 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Underdogs (Finalist) 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Neville Wears Prada 3 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Fash FC 3 - 7
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Polar 2 - 9
20:35 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Wareham Bears 5 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Pique Blinders 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι The Juice – Hillbillies 2 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Sally Brown's Boys 2 - 2

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι UnderDogs – Viva 6's
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Wareham Bears
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Real Sosobad
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Viva 6's
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Weld Arms
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Polar – Ship Inn
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – UnderDogs
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Wareham Bears

Championship Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Heatric
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Bake Heads – Lob Rob Utd.
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – All Sparks
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Pique Blinders
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Fash FC – Ruud Van Nipplejoy
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Heatric
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – All Sparks
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Fash FC – Lob Rob Utd.
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Bake Heads – Pique Blinders
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Spazmanian Devils

League One Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Neville Wears Prada
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – The Juice
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι FC i247 – Youngham Athletic
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Sally Brown's Boys
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Multiple Scorgasms
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Neville Wears Prada
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Hillbillies
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι FC i247 – Multiple Scorgasms
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι The Juice – Sally Brown's Boys
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Youngham Athletic

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 7161 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Polar 4 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Polar – Ship Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7176 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Wareham Bears -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7164 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad 3 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – UnderDogs -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7188 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad 3 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Polar 4 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Real Sosobad -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Viva 6's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7171 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Real Sosobad -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Weld Arms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7158 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 2 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Polar – Ship Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7179 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – UnderDogs 3 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 2 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Wareham Bears -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Wareham Bears -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7169 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – UnderDogs 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι UnderDogs – Weld Arms 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι UnderDogs – Viva 6's -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – UnderDogs -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7155 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Weld Arms 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι UnderDogs – Viva 6's -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Viva 6's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7175 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Weld Arms 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι UnderDogs – Weld Arms 5 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Wareham Bears -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Weld Arms -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 7189 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Heatric 0 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Spazmanian Devils 5 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – All Sparks -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Spazmanian Devils -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7194 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Heatric 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Heatric 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Heatric -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Heatric -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7166 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι All Sparks – Bake Heads 1 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – All Sparks 5 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – All Sparks -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – All Sparks -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7177 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι All Sparks – Bake Heads 1 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Bake Heads – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 14
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Bake Heads – Lob Rob Utd. -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Bake Heads – Pique Blinders -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7193 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Lob Rob Utd. 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Fash FC – Teams Arbeloa Us 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Heatric -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Spazmanian Devils -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7172 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Lob Rob Utd. 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Heatric 2 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Bake Heads – Lob Rob Utd. -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Fash FC – Lob Rob Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7160 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Fash FC – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Fash FC – Teams Arbeloa Us 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Fash FC – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Fash FC – Lob Rob Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7173 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Fash FC – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – All Sparks 5 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Pique Blinders -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Heatric -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7168 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 0 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Spazmanian Devils 5 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Pique Blinders -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Bake Heads – Pique Blinders -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7192 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 0 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Bake Heads – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 14
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Fash FC – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – All Sparks -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 7165 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Hillbillies 3 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Delph & Safety 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – The Juice -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Youngham Athletic -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7191 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Hillbillies 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Hillbillies 3 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Sally Brown's Boys -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Hillbillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7190 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Neville Wears Prada 3 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Hillbillies 3 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Multiple Scorgasms -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι FC i247 – Multiple Scorgasms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7186 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Neville Wears Prada 3 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Neville Wears Prada 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Neville Wears Prada -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Neville Wears Prada -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7167 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι The Juice – Flight of the Naby-Keita 2 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι FC i247 – The Juice 1 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – The Juice -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι The Juice – Sally Brown's Boys -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7163 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι The Juice – Flight of the Naby-Keita 2 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Multiple Scorgasms -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Neville Wears Prada -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7181 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Youngham Athletic 2 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Sally Brown's Boys -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι The Juice – Sally Brown's Boys -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7174 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Youngham Athletic 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Neville Wears Prada 5 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι FC i247 – Youngham Athletic -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Youngham Athletic -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7170 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι FC i247 – Delph & Safety 5 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι FC i247 – The Juice 1 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι FC i247 – Youngham Athletic -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι FC i247 – Multiple Scorgasms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7178 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 8th Jan 2019 Ι FC i247 – Delph & Safety 5 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 15th Jan 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Delph & Safety 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 22nd Jan 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Neville Wears Prada -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 29th Jan 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Hillbillies -:-

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 7021 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – FC i247 (Finalist) 2 - 9
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Underdogs (Finalist) 2 - 11
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Sally Brown's Boys 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7023 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – FC i247 (Finalist) 2 - 9
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Bake Heads – FC i247 (Finalist) 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Weld Arms – FC i247 (Finalist) 2 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 11th Dec 2018 Ι All Sparks – FC i247 (Finalist) 1 - 6
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Ship Inn – FC i247 (Finalist) 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7047 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Bake Heads – FC i247 (Finalist) 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Bake Heads 10 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 4th Dec 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Real Sosobad 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Polar 2 - 9
Match List for Team ID: 7015 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 4 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Pique Blinders 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7024 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 4 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Underdogs (Finalist) 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7016 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Weld Arms – FC i247 (Finalist) 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Spazmaniam Devils 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7030 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – Muts Nuts 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7042 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – Muts Nuts 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 4th Dec 2018 Ι Muts Nuts – Heatric 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Muts Nuts – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 7043 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Polar – AFC Pornmouth 4 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Polar 2 - 9
Match List for Team ID: 7037 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Polar – AFC Pornmouth 4 - 2
21:25 Ι Tue 4th Dec 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Hillbillies 4 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Sally Brown's Boys 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7026 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Heatric – Netsix N Chill 1 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 4th Dec 2018 Ι Muts Nuts – Heatric 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Youngham Athletic – Heatric 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7025 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Heatric – Netsix N Chill 1 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Wareham Bears 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7018 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Underdogs (Finalist) 2 - 11
19:10 Ι Tue 11th Dec 2018 Ι Underdogs (Finalist) – Fash FC 1 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Underdogs (Finalist) 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7017 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Zlatan Utd. 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7022 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn 1 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Ship Inn – Real Sosobad 5 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Ship Inn – FC i247 (Finalist) 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7049 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Bake Heads 10 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Youngham Athletic 1 - 3
21:25 Ι Tue 4th Dec 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Hillbillies 4 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 11th Dec 2018 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Hillbillies 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι The Juice – Hillbillies 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7044 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι All Sparks – Lob Rob Utd. 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι All Sparks – Fash FC 4 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 11th Dec 2018 Ι All Sparks – FC i247 (Finalist) 1 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7039 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι All Sparks – Lob Rob Utd. 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Spazmaniam Devils 1 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 7033 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – 4 EverMissing 5 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Wareham Bears 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7038 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – 4 EverMissing 5 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι 4 EverMissing – The Juice 0 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7048 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Spazmaniam Devils 1 - 6
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Spazmaniam Devils 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7035 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Ship Inn – Real Sosobad 5 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Pique Blinders 2 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 4th Dec 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Real Sosobad 0 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7028 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7045 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Zlatan Utd. 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7040 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Pique Blinders 3 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 4th Dec 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Neville Wears Prada 5 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Fash FC 3 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 7051 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Pique Blinders 3 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Pique Blinders 2 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Pique Blinders 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7046 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Fash FC – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι All Sparks – Fash FC 4 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 11th Dec 2018 Ι Underdogs (Finalist) – Fash FC 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Fash FC 3 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 7036 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Fash FC – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Muts Nuts – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 7050 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι The Juice – Flight of the Naby-Keita 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι 4 EverMissing – The Juice 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι The Juice – Hillbillies 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7052 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι The Juice – Flight of the Naby-Keita 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7041 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Youngham Athletic 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Youngham Athletic – Heatric 2 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7152 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 4th Dec 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Neville Wears Prada 5 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Neville Wears Prada 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7153 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 11th Dec 2018 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Hillbillies 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Dec 2018 Ι Multiple Scorgasms – Neville Wears Prada 3 - 1

Past Winners

Purbeck Sixes Past Winners
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
OCT. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSINTER BREAD   
DEC. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSLEGIONAIRESGREENE KING WELD ARMS  
FEB. 2002PEVERIL INNWAREHAM BEARS A.C. LYTCHETT  
APRIL 2002NEW PURBECKIANSTRAINSTATION ALL STARSPURBECK A.F.C.  
MAY 2002KINGS ARMS (STOBOROUGH)THE SILENT WOMANROARING FORTIESRAILWAY TAVERN 
JULY 2002PEVERIL INNENGLISH HARDWAREWOOL WANDERERSRAILWAY TAVERN 
AUTUMN 2002TRAINSTATION ALL STARSLEGIONAIRESPURBECK A.F.C.A.C.S. ALL STARS(Sept.)HANDICAP CUP: PEVERIL INN (DEC. 02)
WINTER 2002-2003PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMSPRINGERSMELCHESTER ROVERS (December)JUG OF ALE: LEGIONAIRES (DEC.02)
SPRING 2003 REPAIRLINESPRINGERS GLADSCLANRAILWAY TAVERN (May) 
SUMMER 2003WAREHAM BEARSINTER BREADWHITE UNITED MELCHESTER ROVERS (August 03) 
AUTUMN 2003WAREHAM BEARSMUT\'S NUTSSOUTH OF THE RIVERMELCHESTER ROVERS (January 2004)DIV, 1 & 2 K.O CUP WINNERS:MUT\'S NUT\'S & SOUTH OF THE RIVER
WINTER 2003/04PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMHOOF HEATEDMELCHESTER ROV. (April 2004)HANDICAP CUP FEB 04 WHITE UTD.
SPRING 2004WHITE UTD. HOOF HEATEDDORSET YEOMANRY MELCHESTER ROV. (May 2004) 
SUMMER 2004TRAINSTATION ALL STARSALL DAY ROARING FORTIES MELCHESTER ROV. (June 2004) 
AUTUMN 2004HORSE & GROOMWOOL WANDERERSP.S.V. LULWORTH A.C.S. ALLSTARS (August 2004) 
WINTER 2004/05PEVERIL INNHERSTON ROVERSALUMORFMELCHESTER ROV. (Nov. 2004) 
SPRING 2005EAST BAR (form.Peveril. Inn)LEGIONAIRESMUT\'S NUTS MELCHESTER ROV.(March 2004) 
SUMMER 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSALUMORFHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (July2005) 
AUTUMN 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSBARMY ARMYDREAMERSMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2006) 
WINTER 2005/06WOOL WANDERERSMUT\'S NUTS DORSET YEOMANRY HARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (March 2006) 
SPRING 2006MELCHESTER ROVERSW.R.16A.C. SMIRNOFFHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (July 2006) 
SUMMER 2006WOOL WANDERERS I.S.SUNTOUCHABLESHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (Oct. 2006) 
AUTUMN 2006WOOL WANDERERS PSV REGISHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2007) 
WINTER 2006/07I.S.S.DOUBLE DUTCH P.G. WITNEY ELECTRICALMELCHESTER ROV. (Apr.2007) 
SPRING 2007MELCHESTER ROVERSP.G. WITNEY ELECTRICAL ODD SQUAD MELCHESTER ROV. (July2007)HANDICAP CUP I.S.S (Spring 2007)
SUMMER 2007MELCHESTER ROVERS ODD SQUAD M.X. UTD. AIM F.C. (Sept.2007) 
AUTUMN 2007I.S.S.SILENT WOMAN THE SHIP MELCHESTER ROVERS (Dec.2007)HANDICAP CUP Shotaway(Dec.2007)
WINTER 2007/08MELCHESTER ROVERSWAREHAM BEARS SHOTAWAYA.C.S. ALLSTARS (Mar.2008) 
SPRING 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS INTER BREAD MUT\'S NUTS SIX APPEAL  
SUMMER 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS MUT\'S NUTS LYTCHETT LADS DOUBLE D.  
AUTUMN 2008I.S.S.BOVI CHALLENGERS ENGLISH HARDWARE DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2008/09I.S.S.SWANHAMFLYBOYSSIX APPEALCHRISTMAS CUP Melchester Rovers
SPRING 2009I.S.S.DYNAMO DURLSTON HILLBILLIESSIX APPEAL 
SUMMER 2009 I.S.S.ODD SQUAD SILENT WOMANDOUBLE D. 
SUM/AUT 2009 I.S.S.REPAIRLINEA.T.D.U.DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2009/10I.S.S.LYTCHETT LADSGLADSCLANSIX APPEAL 
SPRING 2010A.C. SMIRNOFFGLADSCLANDORSET A.S. SPRINGFIELD L.C.INTER-DIV CUP Springfield Leisure Club
AUTUMN 2010HOOF HEARTEDSILENT WOMAN FASH UNITED  INTER-DIV CUP Dynamo Durlston
WINTER 2010/11DYNAMO DURLSTONGK WELD ARMS FLYBOYS  
SPRING 2011HOOF HEARTEDA.C. SMIRNOFFHILLBILLIES INTER-DIV CUP Inter Bread
SUMMER 2011HOOF HEARTEDM.K. BUNS WACKY LEGENDS   
AUTUMN 2011HOOF HEARTEDPIZZAZZREAL MADRAS INTER-DIV CUP M.K. BUNS
SPRING 2012HOOF HEARTEDREAL MADRASSHOOTING4GOALS INTER-CUP HOOF HEARTED
SUMMER 2012REAL MADRASINTER BREADKOOLPAK  
WINTER 2012-13HOOF HEARTEDOCCASIONALLY UTD.FAKE MADRID INTER- DIV CUP OCCASIONALLY UTD.
SPRING 2013HOOF HEARTEDFAKE MADRIDGLITTERS U16s INTER- DIV CUP HAIRCUT100
SUMMER 2013AJAX TREES DOWNMASS ATTACKROOKIES  
WINTER 2013/14HOOF HEARTEDGLITTERS U16sPOOLE UTD. INTER- DIV CUP - OLDIES
SPRING 2014HOOF HEARTEDFC MONKEYSPUD FREE CHIPS INTER- DIV CUP - WAREHAM BEARS
SUMMER 2014HOOF HEARTEDCUNNING STUNTSMASS ATTACK 2  
SeasonPREM DIVCHAMPIONSHIP DIV.LEAGUE 1 INTER- DIV CUP
AUTUMN 2014Cunning StuntsArmcenLooney Tunes Polar
WINTER 2014-15Hoof HeartedWeld ArmsNo Very Utd.  
SPRING 2015Hoof HeartedMut\'s NutsReal Mass Attack  
SUMMER 2015Melchester RoversWeld ArmsPoole Utd. Hoof Hearted
WINTER 2015-16Melchester RoversShip InnOld Man Athletic Hoof Hearted
SPRING 2016Real Mass AttackArmcenAttack on Mass Real Mass Attack
SUMMER 2016Ship InnAttack on MassShe\'s XI Ship Inn
AUTUMN 2016Old Man AthleticHeatricPuyol Pantsdown Old Man Athletic
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
Winter 2016-17Weld ArmsLulworthFake Madrid  
Spring 2017LulworthPuyol PantsdownPaul My Dikov Lulworth
Summer 2017Weld ArmsPablo PowerAll Stars  
Autumn 2017HeatricAll StarsUnderDogs Weld Arms
Winter 2017-18PolarViva 6sZlatan Utd All Stars
Spring 2018Ship InnGangsters AllardyceGuns & Moses  
Summer 2018Viva 6sWeld ArmsFash FC NetSix N Chill
Autumn 2018Viva 6sReal SossobadKlopps & Robbers  
      
Purbeck Sixes Past Winners