Purbeck Sixes

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 7 7 0 0 341321 21
2 Ajax Trees Down 7 5 0 2 1922-3 15
3 Wareham Bears 7 4 1 2 1314-1 13
4 Paul My Dickov 7 4 0 3 17143 12
5 Netsix N Chill 7 4 0 3 1113-2 12
6 Polar 7 3 0 4 20137 9
7 Viva 6's 7 2 1 4 1323-10 7
8 Ship Inn 7 2 0 5 1091 6
9 Real Sosobad 7 2 0 5 1218-6 6
10 Pique Blinders 7 1 0 6 1525-10 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Weld Arms 7 6 1 0 28523 19
2 Underdogs 7 6 0 1 37631 18
3 Teams Arbeloa Us 7 5 0 2 27198 15
4 Inter Your Nan 7 4 0 3 714-7 12
5 Heatric 7 3 0 4 1596 9
6 Spazmanian Devils 7 3 0 4 1125-14 9
7 Still Spud Free 7 2 0 5 78-1 6
8 FC i247 7 2 0 5 533-28 6
9 Zlatan Utd. 6 1 1 4 1421-7 4
10 Fash FC 6 1 0 5 011-11 3

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Sally Brown's Boys 7 5 1 1 16106 16
2 The Juice 7 4 3 0 16106 15
3 Youngham Athletic 7 5 0 2 541 15
4 Hillbillies 7 4 1 2 15123 13
5 Flight of the Naby-Keita 7 3 3 1 972 12
6 AFC Pornmouth 7 3 1 3 510-5 10
7 All Sparks 6 2 1 3 1316-3 7
8 Delph & Safety 7 2 0 5 616-10 6
9 Team Required 2 call 07970983318 6 0 0 6 000 0
9 Team Required 1 call 07970983318 5 0 0 5 000 0

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Still Spud Free 2 2 0 0 13112 6
2 Viva 6's 2 2 0 0 19910 6
3 Teams Arbeloa Us 2 2 0 0 1129 6
4 Heatric 3 2 1 0 1248 7
5 Ajax Trees Down (Finalists) 3 3 0 0 1156 9
6 Delph & Safety 4 2 1 1 1266 7
7 Pique Blinders 2 2 0 0 734 6
8 Spazmaniam Devils 3 2 0 1 1293 6
9 Zlatan Utd. 2 1 0 1 853 3
10 Ship Inn (Finalists) 2 1 1 0 422 4
11 Wareham Bears 2 1 0 1 642 3
12 FC i247 1 1 0 0 202 3
13 All Sparks 3 2 0 1 981 6
14 Real Sosobad 2 1 1 0 651 4
15 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 2 1 0 1 541 3
16 The Juice 3 1 1 1 880 4
17 Polar 2 1 0 1 770 3
18 Underdogs 2 1 0 1 550 3
19 Flight of the Naby-Keita 3 2 0 1 1112-1 6
20 Paul My Dickov 3 1 0 2 57-2 3
21 Fash FC 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
22 Multiple Scorgasms 1 0 0 1 36-3 0
23 Netsix N Chill 2 0 0 2 25-3 0
24 Sally Brown's Boys 4 1 0 3 1418-4 3
25 Weld Arms 2 0 1 1 59-4 1
26 Team Required call 07970983318 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
27 Hillbillies 3 1 0 2 613-7 3
28 Youngham Athletic 4 0 1 3 1220-8 1
29 AFC Pornmouth 4 1 1 2 817-9 4
30 Neville Wears Prada 1 0 0 1 09-9 0
31 Inter Your Nan 5 0 0 5 1024-14 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov 1 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn 4 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Pique Blinders 0 - 7
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Polar 0 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 3 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn W - L
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Pique Blinders 6 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Viva 6's 8 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Wareham Bears 3 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn W - L
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Real Sosobad 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Viva 6's 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Pique Blinders 3 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Wareham Bears 5 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Polar 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Viva 6's W - L
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Wareham Bears 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Pique Blinders 2 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Real Sosobad 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ship Inn 1 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Polar 0 - 6
19:55 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 3 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Real Sosobad 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ship Inn 1 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 3 - 8
19:10 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Polar 3 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Viva 6's 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Ship Inn 2 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Paul My Dickov 1 - 3

Championship Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Heatric 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Weld Arms 2 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι FC i247 – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Underdogs 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Fash FC – Still Spud Free W - L
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Heatric 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Teams Arbeloa Us L - W
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Spazmanian Devils 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Underdogs 2 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – FC i247 L - W
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Heatric 4 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Weld Arms 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – FC i247 2 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Inter Your Nan L - W
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Underdogs 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Heatric – Still Spud Free W - L
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Weld Arms 0 - 7
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Underdogs – FC i247 7 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Inter Your Nan 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Spazmanian Devils 6 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Heatric W - L
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι FC i247 – Weld Arms 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Spazmanian Devils L - W
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Teams Arbeloa Us 4 - 7
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Underdogs – Still Spud Free 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Inter Your Nan L - W
18:30 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Underdogs 0 - 9
19:10 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Heatric 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Still Spud Free 4 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι FC i247 – Teams Arbeloa Us 0 - 8
18:30 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι FC i247 – Heatric 1 - 7
19:10 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Underdogs 0 - 8
19:55 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Weld Arms 1 - 6
20:35 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Spazmanian Devils 4 - 3

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Delph & Safety 4 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Flight of the Naby-Keita 0 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Hillbillies – The Juice 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι All Sparks – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Hillbillies 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι All Sparks – Delph & Safety 4 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – The Juice L - W
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 2 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Sally Brown's Boys 2 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – Youngham Athletic L - W
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Hillbillies 2 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι The Juice – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – AFC Pornmouth L - W
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι All Sparks – Youngham Athletic 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Youngham Athletic 0 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Team Required 1 call 07970983318 W - L
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – The Juice 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Hillbillies 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L
19:10 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι The Juice – Flight of the Naby-Keita 2 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι All Sparks – Hillbillies 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Youngham Athletic 2 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Youngham Athletic 0 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι All Sparks – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – The Juice 0 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Team Required 1 call 07970983318 W - L
21:15 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L

Cup

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Weld Arms 4 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Youngham Athletic 10 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Polar – Multiple Scorgasms 6 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Underdogs – Ajax Trees Down (Finalists) 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn (Finalists) 1 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – FC i247 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Wareham Bears 3 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι All Sparks – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 6
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – The Juice 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Fash FC – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Teams Arbeloa Us 1 - 8
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Hillbillies 3 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Neville Wears Prada 9 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – Team Required call 07970983318 6 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – The Juice 4 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Youngham Athletic 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Inter Your Nan 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Heatric – AFC Pornmouth 6 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Still Spud Free 0 - 10
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι All Sparks – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Spazmaniam Devils 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Heatric 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Still Spud Free 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Sally Brown's Boys 9 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Wareham Bears 1 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn (Finalists) 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Inter Your Nan 8 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Polar – Ajax Trees Down (Finalists) 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – All Sparks 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Underdogs 2 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Netsix N Chill 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι The Juice – Teams Arbeloa Us 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Youngham Athletic 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – AFC Pornmouth 1 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down (Finalists) – Inter Your Nan 4 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Sally Brown's Boys 1 - 5

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Polar
19:10 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ajax Trees Down
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Paul My Dickov
20:35 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Ship Inn
21:15 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Pique Blinders
18:30 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Paul My Dickov
19:10 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Polar – Viva 6's
19:55 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Ship Inn
20:35 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Wareham Bears
21:15 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Ruud Van Nipplejoy

Championship Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Spazmanian Devils
19:10 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Underdogs – Heatric
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Still Spud Free
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι FC i247 – Fash FC
20:35 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Teams Arbeloa Us
18:30 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Underdogs – Weld Arms
19:10 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Fash FC – Heatric
19:55 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Teams Arbeloa Us
20:35 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι FC i247 – Inter Your Nan
21:15 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Spazmanian Devils

League One Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Hillbillies
19:10 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Delph & Safety
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι The Juice – Team Required 2 call 07970983318
20:35 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι All Sparks – Sally Brown's Boys
21:15 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – Flight of the Naby-Keita
18:30 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – AFC Pornmouth
19:10 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι The Juice – Youngham Athletic
19:55 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – Hillbillies
20:35 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Delph & Safety
21:15 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι All Sparks – Team Required 2 call 07970983318

Cup

Match
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – The Juice
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι FC i247 – Still Spud Free
19:10 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Heatric – Spazmaniam Devils
19:55 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι All Sparks – Hillbillies

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 7379 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Polar 0 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 3 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Polar 2 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Polar 0 - 6
19:10 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Polar 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Polar -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Polar – Viva 6's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7384 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov 1 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 3 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn W - L
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Wareham Bears 5 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Real Sosobad 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 3 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Paul My Dickov 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Paul My Dickov -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Paul My Dickov -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7395 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Pique Blinders 2 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ship Inn 1 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Viva 6's 3 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Paul My Dickov -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Wareham Bears -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7399 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Real Sosobad 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Polar 0 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Real Sosobad 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Viva 6's 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Real Sosobad 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Real Sosobad 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Ship Inn 2 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Pique Blinders -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7391 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn 4 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Real Sosobad 3 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Pique Blinders 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Polar 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Viva 6's W - L
18:30 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 3 - 8
19:10 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ajax Trees Down -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Paul My Dickov -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7385 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn 4 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn W - L
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn W - L
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ship Inn 1 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ship Inn 1 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Ship Inn 2 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Ship Inn -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Ship Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7388 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn W - L
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Wareham Bears 3 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Wareham Bears 5 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Wareham Bears 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Real Sosobad 3 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Polar 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ajax Trees Down -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Wareham Bears -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7419 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Pique Blinders 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Viva 6's 8 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 0 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ship Inn 1 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 3 - 8
18:30 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Polar -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7400 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Pique Blinders 0 - 7
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Viva 6's 8 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Viva 6's 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Viva 6's W - L
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Wareham Bears 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Viva 6's 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Ship Inn -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Polar – Viva 6's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7420 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Pique Blinders 0 - 7
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Pique Blinders 6 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Wareham Bears 3 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Pique Blinders 3 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Pique Blinders 2 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Polar 0 - 6
21:15 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Paul My Dickov 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Pique Blinders -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Ship Inn -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 7392 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Heatric 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Spazmanian Devils 2 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – FC i247 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Spazmanian Devils 6 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Spazmanian Devils L - W
18:30 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Underdogs 0 - 9
20:35 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Spazmanian Devils 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Spazmanian Devils -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Spazmanian Devils -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7390 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Heatric 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Heatric 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Heatric 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Heatric – Still Spud Free W - L
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Heatric W - L
19:10 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Heatric 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι FC i247 – Heatric 1 - 7
19:10 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Underdogs – Heatric -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Fash FC – Heatric -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7387 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Weld Arms 2 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Teams Arbeloa Us L - W
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Heatric 4 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Spazmanian Devils 6 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Teams Arbeloa Us 4 - 7
20:35 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι FC i247 – Teams Arbeloa Us 0 - 8
19:10 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Underdogs 0 - 8
20:35 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Teams Arbeloa Us -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Teams Arbeloa Us -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7418 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Weld Arms 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Heatric 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Weld Arms 1 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Weld Arms 0 - 7
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι FC i247 – Weld Arms 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Still Spud Free 4 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Weld Arms 1 - 6
18:30 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Spazmanian Devils -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Underdogs – Weld Arms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7414 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι FC i247 – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – FC i247 L - W
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – FC i247 2 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Underdogs – FC i247 7 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι FC i247 – Weld Arms 0 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι FC i247 – Teams Arbeloa Us 0 - 8
18:30 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι FC i247 – Heatric 1 - 7
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι FC i247 – Fash FC -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι FC i247 – Inter Your Nan -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7412 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι FC i247 – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Underdogs 2 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Weld Arms 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Inter Your Nan 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Teams Arbeloa Us 4 - 7
19:10 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Heatric 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Still Spud Free -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Spazmanian Devils -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7416 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Underdogs 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Spazmanian Devils 2 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Inter Your Nan L - W
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Inter Your Nan 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Heatric W - L
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Inter Your Nan L - W
19:55 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Weld Arms 1 - 6
20:35 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Teams Arbeloa Us -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι FC i247 – Inter Your Nan -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7415 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Underdogs 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Underdogs 2 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Underdogs 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Underdogs – FC i247 7 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Underdogs – Still Spud Free 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Underdogs 0 - 9
19:10 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Underdogs 0 - 8
19:10 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Underdogs – Heatric -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Underdogs – Weld Arms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7394 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Fash FC – Still Spud Free W - L
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Teams Arbeloa Us L - W
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Underdogs 0 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Weld Arms 0 - 7
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Spazmanian Devils L - W
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Fash FC – Inter Your Nan L - W
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι FC i247 – Fash FC -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Fash FC – Heatric -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7413 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Fash FC – Still Spud Free W - L
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – FC i247 L - W
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Inter Your Nan L - W
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Heatric – Still Spud Free W - L
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Underdogs – Still Spud Free 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Still Spud Free 4 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Spazmanian Devils 4 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Still Spud Free -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Still Spud Free – Teams Arbeloa Us -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 7389 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Delph & Safety 4 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Sally Brown's Boys 2 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι The Juice – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L
20:35 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Youngham Athletic 2 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L
20:35 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι All Sparks – Sally Brown's Boys -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – AFC Pornmouth -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7405 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Delph & Safety 4 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι All Sparks – Delph & Safety 4 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Hillbillies 2 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – The Juice 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L
18:30 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Youngham Athletic 0 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Delph & Safety -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Delph & Safety -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7396 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Flight of the Naby-Keita 0 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – Youngham Athletic L - W
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι All Sparks – Youngham Athletic 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Youngham Athletic 0 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Youngham Athletic 2 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Youngham Athletic 0 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Hillbillies -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι The Juice – Youngham Athletic -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7401 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Flight of the Naby-Keita 0 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Hillbillies 1 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι The Juice – Flight of the Naby-Keita 2 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι All Sparks – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – Flight of the Naby-Keita -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Delph & Safety -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7393 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Hillbillies – The Juice 1 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Hillbillies 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Sally Brown's Boys 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Hillbillies 2 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Hillbillies 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι All Sparks – Hillbillies 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Team Required 1 call 07970983318 W - L
18:30 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Hillbillies -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – Hillbillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7397 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι Hillbillies – The Juice 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – The Juice L - W
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 2 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι The Juice – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – The Juice 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι The Juice – Flight of the Naby-Keita 2 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – The Juice 0 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι The Juice – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι The Juice – Youngham Athletic -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7411 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι All Sparks – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι All Sparks – Delph & Safety 4 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 2 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι All Sparks – Youngham Athletic 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι All Sparks – Hillbillies 3 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι All Sparks – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι All Sparks – Sally Brown's Boys -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι All Sparks – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7410 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Mar 2019 Ι All Sparks – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Hillbillies 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – AFC Pornmouth L - W
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Youngham Athletic 0 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Team Required 1 call 07970983318 W - L
19:55 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – The Juice 0 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Delph & Safety -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – AFC Pornmouth -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7409 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – The Juice L - W
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – Youngham Athletic L - W
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – AFC Pornmouth L - W
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Team Required 1 call 07970983318 W - L
20:35 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Team Required 1 call 07970983318 W - L
21:15 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – Flight of the Naby-Keita -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Team Required 1 call 07970983318 – Hillbillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7408 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L
21:15 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 W - L
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι The Juice – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι All Sparks – Team Required 2 call 07970983318 -:-

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 7360 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Weld Arms 4 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Netsix N Chill 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7362 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Weld Arms 4 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Wareham Bears 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7358 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Youngham Athletic 10 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Sally Brown's Boys 9 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7357 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Youngham Athletic 10 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – The Juice 4 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Youngham Athletic 2 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Youngham Athletic 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7345 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Polar – Multiple Scorgasms 6 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Polar – Ajax Trees Down (Finalists) 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7348 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Polar – Multiple Scorgasms 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7346 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Underdogs – Ajax Trees Down (Finalists) 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Underdogs 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7347 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Underdogs – Ajax Trees Down (Finalists) 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Polar – Ajax Trees Down (Finalists) 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down (Finalists) – Inter Your Nan 4 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7349 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn (Finalists) 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Heatric – AFC Pornmouth 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Heatric 1 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Heatric – Spazmaniam Devils -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7344 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn (Finalists) 1 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn (Finalists) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7350 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – FC i247 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Inter Your Nan 4 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ship Inn (Finalists) 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7343 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – FC i247 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι FC i247 – Still Spud Free -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7377 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Paul My Dickov – Inter Your Nan 4 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Spazmaniam Devils 3 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Inter Your Nan 8 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down (Finalists) – Inter Your Nan 4 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7359 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Still Spud Free 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7355 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Wareham Bears 3 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Youngham Athletic 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7361 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Wareham Bears 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Wareham Bears 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7373 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι All Sparks – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 6
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι All Sparks – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – All Sparks 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι All Sparks – Hillbillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7352 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι All Sparks – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 6
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Underdogs 2 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7363 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – The Juice 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Real Sosobad – Netsix N Chill 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7366 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – The Juice 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Apr 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – The Juice 4 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι The Juice – Teams Arbeloa Us 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – The Juice -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7351 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Fash FC – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7374 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Fash FC – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Still Spud Free 0 - 10
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Inter Your Nan 8 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – The Juice -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7367 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Teams Arbeloa Us 1 - 8
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Heatric – AFC Pornmouth 6 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – AFC Pornmouth 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7365 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Teams Arbeloa Us 1 - 8
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι The Juice – Teams Arbeloa Us 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7371 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Hillbillies 3 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι All Sparks – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Sally Brown's Boys 9 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Sally Brown's Boys 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7354 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Hillbillies 3 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Heatric 1 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 14th May 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Sally Brown's Boys 1 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι All Sparks – Hillbillies -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7356 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Neville Wears Prada 9 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Youngham Athletic 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – All Sparks 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 7th May 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – AFC Pornmouth 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7375 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Neville Wears Prada 9 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 7370 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – Team Required call 07970983318 6 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Apr 2019 Ι Inter Your Nan – Spazmaniam Devils 3 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 28th May 2019 Ι Heatric – Spazmaniam Devils -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7378 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Mar 2019 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – Team Required call 07970983318 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7499 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Apr 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Still Spud Free 0 - 10
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Apr 2019 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Still Spud Free 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 21st May 2019 Ι FC i247 – Still Spud Free -:-

Past Winners

Purbeck Sixes Past Winners
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
OCT. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSINTER BREAD   
DEC. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSLEGIONAIRESGREENE KING WELD ARMS  
FEB. 2002PEVERIL INNWAREHAM BEARS A.C. LYTCHETT  
APRIL 2002NEW PURBECKIANSTRAINSTATION ALL STARSPURBECK A.F.C.  
MAY 2002KINGS ARMS (STOBOROUGH)THE SILENT WOMANROARING FORTIESRAILWAY TAVERN 
JULY 2002PEVERIL INNENGLISH HARDWAREWOOL WANDERERSRAILWAY TAVERN 
AUTUMN 2002TRAINSTATION ALL STARSLEGIONAIRESPURBECK A.F.C.A.C.S. ALL STARS(Sept.)HANDICAP CUP: PEVERIL INN (DEC. 02)
WINTER 2002-2003PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMSPRINGERSMELCHESTER ROVERS (December)JUG OF ALE: LEGIONAIRES (DEC.02)
SPRING 2003 REPAIRLINESPRINGERS GLADSCLANRAILWAY TAVERN (May) 
SUMMER 2003WAREHAM BEARSINTER BREADWHITE UNITED MELCHESTER ROVERS (August 03) 
AUTUMN 2003WAREHAM BEARSMUT\'S NUTSSOUTH OF THE RIVERMELCHESTER ROVERS (January 2004)DIV, 1 & 2 K.O CUP WINNERS:MUT\'S NUT\'S & SOUTH OF THE RIVER
WINTER 2003/04PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMHOOF HEATEDMELCHESTER ROV. (April 2004)HANDICAP CUP FEB 04 WHITE UTD.
SPRING 2004WHITE UTD. HOOF HEATEDDORSET YEOMANRY MELCHESTER ROV. (May 2004) 
SUMMER 2004TRAINSTATION ALL STARSALL DAY ROARING FORTIES MELCHESTER ROV. (June 2004) 
AUTUMN 2004HORSE & GROOMWOOL WANDERERSP.S.V. LULWORTH A.C.S. ALLSTARS (August 2004) 
WINTER 2004/05PEVERIL INNHERSTON ROVERSALUMORFMELCHESTER ROV. (Nov. 2004) 
SPRING 2005EAST BAR (form.Peveril. Inn)LEGIONAIRESMUT\'S NUTS MELCHESTER ROV.(March 2004) 
SUMMER 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSALUMORFHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (July2005) 
AUTUMN 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSBARMY ARMYDREAMERSMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2006) 
WINTER 2005/06WOOL WANDERERSMUT\'S NUTS DORSET YEOMANRY HARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (March 2006) 
SPRING 2006MELCHESTER ROVERSW.R.16A.C. SMIRNOFFHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (July 2006) 
SUMMER 2006WOOL WANDERERS I.S.SUNTOUCHABLESHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (Oct. 2006) 
AUTUMN 2006WOOL WANDERERS PSV REGISHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2007) 
WINTER 2006/07I.S.S.DOUBLE DUTCH P.G. WITNEY ELECTRICALMELCHESTER ROV. (Apr.2007) 
SPRING 2007MELCHESTER ROVERSP.G. WITNEY ELECTRICAL ODD SQUAD MELCHESTER ROV. (July2007)HANDICAP CUP I.S.S (Spring 2007)
SUMMER 2007MELCHESTER ROVERS ODD SQUAD M.X. UTD. AIM F.C. (Sept.2007) 
AUTUMN 2007I.S.S.SILENT WOMAN THE SHIP MELCHESTER ROVERS (Dec.2007)HANDICAP CUP Shotaway(Dec.2007)
WINTER 2007/08MELCHESTER ROVERSWAREHAM BEARS SHOTAWAYA.C.S. ALLSTARS (Mar.2008) 
SPRING 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS INTER BREAD MUT\'S NUTS SIX APPEAL  
SUMMER 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS MUT\'S NUTS LYTCHETT LADS DOUBLE D.  
AUTUMN 2008I.S.S.BOVI CHALLENGERS ENGLISH HARDWARE DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2008/09I.S.S.SWANHAMFLYBOYSSIX APPEALCHRISTMAS CUP Melchester Rovers
SPRING 2009I.S.S.DYNAMO DURLSTON HILLBILLIESSIX APPEAL 
SUMMER 2009 I.S.S.ODD SQUAD SILENT WOMANDOUBLE D. 
SUM/AUT 2009 I.S.S.REPAIRLINEA.T.D.U.DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2009/10I.S.S.LYTCHETT LADSGLADSCLANSIX APPEAL 
SPRING 2010A.C. SMIRNOFFGLADSCLANDORSET A.S. SPRINGFIELD L.C.INTER-DIV CUP Springfield Leisure Club
AUTUMN 2010HOOF HEARTEDSILENT WOMAN FASH UNITED  INTER-DIV CUP Dynamo Durlston
WINTER 2010/11DYNAMO DURLSTONGK WELD ARMS FLYBOYS  
SPRING 2011HOOF HEARTEDA.C. SMIRNOFFHILLBILLIES INTER-DIV CUP Inter Bread
SUMMER 2011HOOF HEARTEDM.K. BUNS WACKY LEGENDS   
AUTUMN 2011HOOF HEARTEDPIZZAZZREAL MADRAS INTER-DIV CUP M.K. BUNS
SPRING 2012HOOF HEARTEDREAL MADRASSHOOTING4GOALS INTER-CUP HOOF HEARTED
SUMMER 2012REAL MADRASINTER BREADKOOLPAK  
WINTER 2012-13HOOF HEARTEDOCCASIONALLY UTD.FAKE MADRID INTER- DIV CUP OCCASIONALLY UTD.
SPRING 2013HOOF HEARTEDFAKE MADRIDGLITTERS U16s INTER- DIV CUP HAIRCUT100
SUMMER 2013AJAX TREES DOWNMASS ATTACKROOKIES  
WINTER 2013/14HOOF HEARTEDGLITTERS U16sPOOLE UTD. INTER- DIV CUP - OLDIES
SPRING 2014HOOF HEARTEDFC MONKEYSPUD FREE CHIPS INTER- DIV CUP - WAREHAM BEARS
SUMMER 2014HOOF HEARTEDCUNNING STUNTSMASS ATTACK 2  
SeasonPREM DIVCHAMPIONSHIP DIV.LEAGUE 1 INTER- DIV CUP
AUTUMN 2014Cunning StuntsArmcenLooney Tunes Polar
WINTER 2014-15Hoof HeartedWeld ArmsNo Very Utd.  
SPRING 2015Hoof HeartedMut\'s NutsReal Mass Attack  
SUMMER 2015Melchester RoversWeld ArmsPoole Utd. Hoof Hearted
WINTER 2015-16Melchester RoversShip InnOld Man Athletic Hoof Hearted
SPRING 2016Real Mass AttackArmcenAttack on Mass Real Mass Attack
SUMMER 2016Ship InnAttack on MassShe\'s XI Ship Inn
AUTUMN 2016Old Man AthleticHeatricPuyol Pantsdown Old Man Athletic
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
Winter 2016-17Weld ArmsLulworthFake Madrid  
Spring 2017LulworthPuyol PantsdownPaul My Dikov Lulworth
Summer 2017Weld ArmsPablo PowerAll Stars  
Autumn 2017HeatricAll StarsUnderDogs Weld Arms
Winter 2017-18PolarViva 6sZlatan Utd All Stars
Spring 2018Ship InnGangsters AllardyceGuns & Moses  
Summer 2018Viva 6sWeld ArmsFash FC NetSix N Chill
Autumn 2018Viva 6sReal SossobadKlopps & Robbers  
Winter 18-19PolarRuud Van NipplejoyZlatan Utd. Underdogs
Purbeck Sixes Past Winners