Purbeck Sixes

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Ship Inn 7 5 1 1 1477 16
2 Viva 6's 6 5 0 1 15114 15
3 Ajax Trees Down 6 4 2 0 241410 14
4 Polar 6 4 0 2 1248 12
5 Netsix N Chill 6 3 1 2 15123 10
6 Wareham Bears 7 2 3 2 25241 9
7 UnderDogs 7 2 1 4 1114-3 7
8 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 6 1 2 3 1218-6 5
9 Paul My Dickov 6 1 1 4 1319-6 4
10 Weld Arms 6 1 1 4 1624-8 4
11 Heatric 7 1 0 6 1323-10 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Real Sosobad 7 6 0 1 27918 18
2 Pique Blinders 7 5 0 2 321121 15
3 Fash FC 6 5 0 1 21813 15
4 Mut's Nuts 6 3 2 1 16511 11
5 All Sparks 7 3 2 2 1721-4 11
6 AFC Pornmouth 6 3 1 2 17107 10
7 Lob Rob Utd. 6 3 1 2 15114 10
8 Bake Heads 6 2 0 4 812-4 6
9 Hillbillies 6 1 0 5 926-17 3
10 4 Ever Missing 7 1 0 6 528-23 3
11 Team Required call 07970983318 6 0 0 6 127-26 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Klopps & Robbers 6 5 1 0 26917 16
2 Spazmanian Devils 7 5 0 2 23149 15
3 Flight of the Naby-Keita 6 4 2 0 19712 14
4 Youngham Athletic 6 3 1 2 1220-8 10
5 FC i247 6 3 0 3 990 9
6 Zlatan Utd. 6 2 2 2 14140 8
7 The Juice 6 2 2 2 912-3 8
8 Get-tae-Fook 7 2 1 4 2226-4 7
9 Delph & Safety 7 2 1 4 1219-7 7
10 Sally Brown's Boys 6 1 2 3 713-6 5
11 Neville Wears Prada 7 0 0 7 616-10 0

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 FC i247 3 3 0 0 14410 9
2 Underdogs 1 1 0 0 1129 3
3 Hillbillies 2 1 0 1 1165 3
4 The Juice 2 2 0 0 514 6
5 Polar 1 1 0 0 422 3
6 Lob Rob Utd. 1 1 0 0 312 3
6 Youngham Athletic 1 1 0 0 312 3
6 Zlatan Utd. 1 1 0 0 312 3
9 Fash FC 2 1 1 0 651 4
10 Viva 6's 1 1 0 0 541 3
10 Wareham Bears 1 1 0 0 541 3
12 Muts Nuts 1 1 0 0 431 3
12 Pique Blinders 1 1 0 0 431 3
14 Real Sosobad 1 1 0 0 321 3
15 Heatric 1 1 0 0 101 3
16 Ajax Trees Down 1 0 1 0 110 1
16 Ship Inn 1 0 1 0 110 1
16 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 0 1 0 110 1
19 Paul My Dickov 1 0 0 1 45-1 0
20 Get-tae-Fook 1 0 0 1 34-1 0
20 Delph & Safety 1 0 0 1 34-1 0
22 Weld Arms 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
22 Spazmaniam Devils 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
24 Netsix N Chill 1 0 0 1 01-1 0
25 AFC Pornmouth 1 0 0 1 24-2 0
26 Klopps & Robbers 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
26 Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 0 0 1 13-2 0
28 All Sparks 2 0 0 2 58-3 0
29 4 EverMissing 2 0 0 2 47-3 0
30 Bake Heads 2 0 0 2 312-9 0
31 Sally Brown's Boys 2 0 0 2 420-16 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Heatric 3 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Paul My Dickov 5 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – UnderDogs 4 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 3 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 1 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Weld Arms 6 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric 4 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Viva 6's – UnderDogs 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ship Inn 0 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Heatric – Polar 0 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Netsix N Chill 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Ship Inn 4 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Paul My Dickov 5 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ajax Trees Down 5 - 6
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 0 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Heatric – Netsix N Chill 1 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Weld Arms – UnderDogs 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Polar 1 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ship Inn 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Heatric 6 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Weld Arms 6 - 7
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Viva 6's 3 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Ship Inn 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov 2 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn 0 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Weld Arms 3 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Polar – Viva 6's 4 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Wareham Bears 4 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – UnderDogs 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Heatric 1 - 6
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ship Inn 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Netsix N Chill 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Polar 0 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Paul My Dickov 2 - 2

Championship Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι 4 Ever Missing – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Pique Blinders – Real Sosobad 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι All Sparks – Lob Rob Utd. 3 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Hillbillies 3 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Fash FC 2 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Real Sosobad 1 - 6
19:10 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Team Required call 07970983318 6 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι All Sparks – Fash FC 4 - 9
20:35 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Bake Heads – 4 Ever Missing 2 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Pique Blinders – Lob Rob Utd. 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Mut's Nuts 0 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι All Sparks – Team Required call 07970983318 7 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι 4 Ever Missing – Pique Blinders 1 - 9
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Fash FC 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Mut's Nuts 2 - 6
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 6
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Pique Blinders 3 - 7
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι 4 Ever Missing – Fash FC 2 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – All Sparks 6 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – 4 Ever Missing 8 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – Pique Blinders 0 - 8
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – All Sparks 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Hillbillies – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Fash FC 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Lob Rob Utd. 2 - 7
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – 4 Ever Missing L - W
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Fash FC 0 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι All Sparks – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Pique Blinders 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Mut's Nuts 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – Hillbillies L - W
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι 4 Ever Missing – Lob Rob Utd. 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι All Sparks – Bake Heads W - L
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Pique Blinders 0 - 3

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Youngham Athletic 3 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Neville Wears Prada 3 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – The Juice 0 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – FC i247 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Get-tae-Fook 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Youngham Athletic – Get-tae-Fook 3 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Neville Wears Prada 3 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι FC i247 – The Juice 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Flight of the Naby-Keita 3 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Delph & Safety 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι FC i247 – Delph & Safety 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – The Juice 5 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Neville Wears Prada – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Zlatan Utd. 2 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Youngham Athletic 13 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Youngham Athletic 0 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – The Juice 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Neville Wears Prada W - L
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Get-tae-Fook 4 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Delph & Safety 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Youngham Athletic – Delph & Safety 2 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Neville Wears Prada – FC i247 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – The Juice 3 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Get-tae-Fook 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Klopps & Robbers 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – FC i247 4 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Delph & Safety 1 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Zlatan Utd. 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Neville Wears Prada – Youngham Athletic 0 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – Flight of the Naby-Keita 2 - 7
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Delph & Safety 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – FC i247 1 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Sally Brown's Boys 2 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – Spazmanian Devils 2 - 6
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Neville Wears Prada – The Juice 1 - 2

Cup

Match Score
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – FC i247 2 - 9
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Bake Heads – FC i247 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 4 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Weld Arms – FC i247 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – Muts Nuts 3 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Polar – AFC Pornmouth 4 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Heatric – Netsix N Chill 1 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Underdogs 2 - 11
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Bake Heads 10 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι All Sparks – Lob Rob Utd. 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – 4 EverMissing 5 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Pique Blinders 3 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Fash FC – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι The Juice – Flight of the Naby-Keita 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι 4 EverMissing – The Juice 0 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Youngham Athletic 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι All Sparks – Fash FC 4 - 5

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Heatric
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Viva 6's
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ruud Van Nipplejoy
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Polar – Ajax Trees Down
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Netsix N Chill
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Heatric
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Netsix N Chill
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ruud Van Nipplejoy
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ajax Trees Down
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Polar – Ship Inn

Championship Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Team Required call 07970983318
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Real Sosobad
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Mut's Nuts
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Pique Blinders – Fash FC
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Hillbillies – All Sparks
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Mut's Nuts
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Team Required call 07970983318
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Fash FC
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Lob Rob Utd.
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι All Sparks – 4 Ever Missing

League One Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Get-tae-Fook
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Neville Wears Prada
19:40 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Klopps & Robbers
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – The Juice
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι FC i247 – Youngham Athletic
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Flight of the Naby-Keita
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι FC i247 – Klopps & Robbers
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Youngham Athletic
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – The Juice
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Neville Wears Prada – Spazmanian Devils

Cup

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Spazmaniam Devils
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Ship Inn – Real Sosobad

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 6774 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Heatric 3 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Viva 6's – UnderDogs 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Ship Inn 4 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 0 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Viva 6's 3 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Polar – Viva 6's 4 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Viva 6's -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Netsix N Chill -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6777 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Heatric 3 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Heatric – Polar 0 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Heatric – Netsix N Chill 1 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Heatric 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn 0 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Heatric 1 - 6
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Heatric -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Heatric -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6785 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Paul My Dickov 5 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ship Inn 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Viva 6's 3 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – UnderDogs 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Heatric 1 - 6
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6794 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Paul My Dickov 5 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Weld Arms 6 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Paul My Dickov 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 0 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov 2 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Paul My Dickov 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Heatric -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ajax Trees Down -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6807 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – UnderDogs 4 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ajax Trees Down 5 - 6
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Heatric 6 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Weld Arms 3 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Netsix N Chill 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Polar – Ajax Trees Down -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Ajax Trees Down -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6797 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – UnderDogs 4 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Viva 6's – UnderDogs 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Paul My Dickov 5 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Weld Arms – UnderDogs 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Ship Inn 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – UnderDogs 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Polar 0 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Netsix N Chill -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Heatric -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6791 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 3 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric 4 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ajax Trees Down 5 - 6
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Polar 1 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Weld Arms 6 - 7
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Wareham Bears 4 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Paul My Dickov 2 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6788 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 3 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ship Inn 0 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Ship Inn 4 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Ship Inn 0 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Ship Inn 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn 0 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ship Inn 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Polar – Ship Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6784 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 1 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ship Inn 0 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Netsix N Chill 1 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Heatric – Netsix N Chill 1 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Wareham Bears 4 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Netsix N Chill 3 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Netsix N Chill -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Netsix N Chill -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6780 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 1 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Heatric – Polar 0 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Polar 1 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Polar – Paul My Dickov 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Polar – Viva 6's 4 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Polar 0 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Polar – Ajax Trees Down -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Polar – Ship Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6806 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Weld Arms 6 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Netsix N Chill 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Weld Arms – UnderDogs 1 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Weld Arms 6 - 7
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Weld Arms 3 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ship Inn 0 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Viva 6's -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Weld Arms – Ruud Van Nipplejoy -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 6799 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι 4 Ever Missing – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Bake Heads – 4 Ever Missing 2 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι 4 Ever Missing – Pique Blinders 1 - 9
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι 4 Ever Missing – Fash FC 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – 4 Ever Missing 8 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – 4 Ever Missing L - W
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι 4 Ever Missing – Lob Rob Utd. 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι All Sparks – 4 Ever Missing -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6793 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι 4 Ever Missing – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 6
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Hillbillies – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι All Sparks – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Pique Blinders 0 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Mut's Nuts -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Fash FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6787 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Pique Blinders – Real Sosobad 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Pique Blinders – Lob Rob Utd. 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι 4 Ever Missing – Pique Blinders 1 - 9
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Pique Blinders 3 - 7
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – Pique Blinders 0 - 8
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Pique Blinders 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Pique Blinders 0 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Pique Blinders – Fash FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6781 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Pique Blinders – Real Sosobad 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Real Sosobad 1 - 6
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – All Sparks 6 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – 4 Ever Missing 8 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Fash FC 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Mut's Nuts 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Real Sosobad -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Team Required call 07970983318 -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6816 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι All Sparks – Lob Rob Utd. 3 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι All Sparks – Fash FC 4 - 9
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι All Sparks – Team Required call 07970983318 7 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – All Sparks 6 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – All Sparks 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι All Sparks – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι All Sparks – Bake Heads W - L
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Hillbillies – All Sparks -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι All Sparks – 4 Ever Missing -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6811 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι All Sparks – Lob Rob Utd. 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Pique Blinders – Lob Rob Utd. 1 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Mut's Nuts 0 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Fash FC 0 - 4
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Lob Rob Utd. 2 - 7
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι 4 Ever Missing – Lob Rob Utd. 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Team Required call 07970983318 -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Lob Rob Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6808 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Hillbillies 3 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Bake Heads – 4 Ever Missing 2 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Fash FC 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Mut's Nuts 2 - 6
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Pique Blinders 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι All Sparks – Bake Heads W - L
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Real Sosobad -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Lob Rob Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6795 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Hillbillies 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Real Sosobad 1 - 6
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Pique Blinders 3 - 7
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Hillbillies – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Lob Rob Utd. 2 - 7
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – Hillbillies L - W
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Hillbillies – All Sparks -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Mut's Nuts -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6782 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Fash FC 2 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Team Required call 07970983318 6 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Mut's Nuts 0 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Mut's Nuts 2 - 6
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – All Sparks 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Mut's Nuts 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Mut's Nuts -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Mut's Nuts -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6809 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Fash FC 2 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι All Sparks – Fash FC 4 - 9
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Bake Heads – Fash FC 0 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι 4 Ever Missing – Fash FC 2 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Fash FC 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Fash FC 0 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Pique Blinders – Fash FC -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Fash FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6820 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Team Required call 07970983318 6 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι All Sparks – Team Required call 07970983318 7 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – AFC Pornmouth 0 - 6
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – Pique Blinders 0 - 8
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – 4 Ever Missing L - W
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – Hillbillies L - W
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Team Required call 07970983318 -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Team Required call 07970983318 -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 6801 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Youngham Athletic 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Delph & Safety 4 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Zlatan Utd. 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – The Juice 2 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Klopps & Robbers 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – FC i247 4 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – Spazmanian Devils 2 - 6
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Neville Wears Prada – Spazmanian Devils -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6798 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Youngham Athletic 3 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Youngham Athletic – Get-tae-Fook 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Youngham Athletic 13 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Youngham Athletic 0 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Youngham Athletic – Delph & Safety 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Neville Wears Prada – Youngham Athletic 0 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι FC i247 – Youngham Athletic -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Youngham Athletic -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6814 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Neville Wears Prada 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Delph & Safety 4 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι FC i247 – Delph & Safety 3 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Delph & Safety 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Youngham Athletic – Delph & Safety 2 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Delph & Safety 1 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Delph & Safety 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Get-tae-Fook -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – The Juice -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6792 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Neville Wears Prada 3 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Neville Wears Prada 3 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Neville Wears Prada – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Neville Wears Prada W - L
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Neville Wears Prada – FC i247 0 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Neville Wears Prada – Youngham Athletic 0 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Neville Wears Prada – The Juice 1 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Neville Wears Prada -:-
21:15 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Neville Wears Prada – Spazmanian Devils -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6815 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – The Juice 0 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Flight of the Naby-Keita 3 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Neville Wears Prada – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Delph & Safety 5 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – Flight of the Naby-Keita 2 - 7
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – FC i247 1 - 0
19:40 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Klopps & Robbers -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Flight of the Naby-Keita -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6786 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – The Juice 0 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι FC i247 – The Juice 1 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – The Juice 5 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – The Juice 2 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – The Juice 3 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Neville Wears Prada – The Juice 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – The Juice -:-
20:35 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – The Juice -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6796 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – FC i247 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Flight of the Naby-Keita 3 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Neville Wears Prada W - L
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Get-tae-Fook 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Zlatan Utd. 2 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Sally Brown's Boys 2 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – The Juice -:-
19:55 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Youngham Athletic -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6789 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – FC i247 1 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι FC i247 – The Juice 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι FC i247 – Delph & Safety 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Neville Wears Prada – FC i247 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – FC i247 4 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – FC i247 1 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι FC i247 – Youngham Athletic -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι FC i247 – Klopps & Robbers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6812 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Get-tae-Fook 4 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Zlatan Utd. 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Youngham Athletic 0 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – The Juice 3 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Zlatan Utd. 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Delph & Safety 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Neville Wears Prada -:-
18:30 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Flight of the Naby-Keita -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6805 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 18th Sep 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Get-tae-Fook 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Youngham Athletic – Get-tae-Fook 3 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – The Juice 5 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Get-tae-Fook 4 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Get-tae-Fook 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – Flight of the Naby-Keita 2 - 7
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – Spazmanian Devils 2 - 6
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Get-tae-Fook -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6819 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 25th Sep 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Neville Wears Prada 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 2nd Oct 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Youngham Athletic 13 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Get-tae-Fook 4 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Klopps & Robbers 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Delph & Safety 1 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Sally Brown's Boys 2 - 0
19:40 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Klopps & Robbers -:-
19:10 Ι Tue 20th Nov 2018 Ι FC i247 – Klopps & Robbers -:-

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 7021 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – FC i247 2 - 9
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Underdogs 2 - 11
Match List for Team ID: 7023 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 9th Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – FC i247 2 - 9
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Bake Heads – FC i247 0 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Weld Arms – FC i247 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7047 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 16th Oct 2018 Ι Bake Heads – FC i247 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Bake Heads 10 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7015 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7024 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Viva 6's 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7016 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Weld Arms – FC i247 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7030 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – Muts Nuts 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7042 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – Muts Nuts 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7043 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Polar – AFC Pornmouth 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7037 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Polar – AFC Pornmouth 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7026 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Heatric – Netsix N Chill 1 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 7025 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Heatric – Netsix N Chill 1 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 7018 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Underdogs 2 - 11
Match List for Team ID: 7017 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7022 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn 1 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Ship Inn – Real Sosobad -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7049 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Bake Heads 10 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Youngham Athletic 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7044 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι All Sparks – Lob Rob Utd. 1 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι All Sparks – Fash FC 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7039 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι All Sparks – Lob Rob Utd. 1 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Spazmaniam Devils -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7033 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – 4 EverMissing 5 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7038 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – 4 EverMissing 5 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι 4 EverMissing – The Juice 0 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7048 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Lob Rob Utd. – Spazmaniam Devils -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7035 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Spazmaniam Devils – Real Sosobad 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 13th Nov 2018 Ι Ship Inn – Real Sosobad -:-
Match List for Team ID: 7028 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7045 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Zlatan Utd. 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 7040 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Pique Blinders 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7051 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Delph & Safety – Pique Blinders 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 7046 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Fash FC – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι All Sparks – Fash FC 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 7036 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι Fash FC – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7050 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι The Juice – Flight of the Naby-Keita 3 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 30th Oct 2018 Ι 4 EverMissing – The Juice 0 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 7052 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 23rd Oct 2018 Ι The Juice – Flight of the Naby-Keita 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 7041 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 6th Nov 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Youngham Athletic 1 - 3

Past Winners

Purbeck Sixes Past Winners
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
OCT. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSINTER BREAD   
DEC. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSLEGIONAIRESGREENE KING WELD ARMS  
FEB. 2002PEVERIL INNWAREHAM BEARS A.C. LYTCHETT  
APRIL 2002NEW PURBECKIANSTRAINSTATION ALL STARSPURBECK A.F.C.  
MAY 2002KINGS ARMS (STOBOROUGH)THE SILENT WOMANROARING FORTIESRAILWAY TAVERN 
JULY 2002PEVERIL INNENGLISH HARDWAREWOOL WANDERERSRAILWAY TAVERN 
AUTUMN 2002TRAINSTATION ALL STARSLEGIONAIRESPURBECK A.F.C.A.C.S. ALL STARS(Sept.)HANDICAP CUP: PEVERIL INN (DEC. 02)
WINTER 2002-2003PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMSPRINGERSMELCHESTER ROVERS (December)JUG OF ALE: LEGIONAIRES (DEC.02)
SPRING 2003 REPAIRLINESPRINGERS GLADSCLANRAILWAY TAVERN (May) 
SUMMER 2003WAREHAM BEARSINTER BREADWHITE UNITED MELCHESTER ROVERS (August 03) 
AUTUMN 2003WAREHAM BEARSMUT\'S NUTSSOUTH OF THE RIVERMELCHESTER ROVERS (January 2004)DIV, 1 & 2 K.O CUP WINNERS:MUT\'S NUT\'S & SOUTH OF THE RIVER
WINTER 2003/04PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMHOOF HEATEDMELCHESTER ROV. (April 2004)HANDICAP CUP FEB 04 WHITE UTD.
SPRING 2004WHITE UTD. HOOF HEATEDDORSET YEOMANRY MELCHESTER ROV. (May 2004) 
SUMMER 2004TRAINSTATION ALL STARSALL DAY ROARING FORTIES MELCHESTER ROV. (June 2004) 
AUTUMN 2004HORSE & GROOMWOOL WANDERERSP.S.V. LULWORTH A.C.S. ALLSTARS (August 2004) 
WINTER 2004/05PEVERIL INNHERSTON ROVERSALUMORFMELCHESTER ROV. (Nov. 2004) 
SPRING 2005EAST BAR (form.Peveril. Inn)LEGIONAIRESMUT\'S NUTS MELCHESTER ROV.(March 2004) 
SUMMER 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSALUMORFHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (July2005) 
AUTUMN 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSBARMY ARMYDREAMERSMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2006) 
WINTER 2005/06WOOL WANDERERSMUT\'S NUTS DORSET YEOMANRY HARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (March 2006) 
SPRING 2006MELCHESTER ROVERSW.R.16A.C. SMIRNOFFHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (July 2006) 
SUMMER 2006WOOL WANDERERS I.S.SUNTOUCHABLESHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (Oct. 2006) 
AUTUMN 2006WOOL WANDERERS PSV REGISHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2007) 
WINTER 2006/07I.S.S.DOUBLE DUTCH P.G. WITNEY ELECTRICALMELCHESTER ROV. (Apr.2007) 
SPRING 2007MELCHESTER ROVERSP.G. WITNEY ELECTRICAL ODD SQUAD MELCHESTER ROV. (July2007)HANDICAP CUP I.S.S (Spring 2007)
SUMMER 2007MELCHESTER ROVERS ODD SQUAD M.X. UTD. AIM F.C. (Sept.2007) 
AUTUMN 2007I.S.S.SILENT WOMAN THE SHIP MELCHESTER ROVERS (Dec.2007)HANDICAP CUP Shotaway(Dec.2007)
WINTER 2007/08MELCHESTER ROVERSWAREHAM BEARS SHOTAWAYA.C.S. ALLSTARS (Mar.2008) 
SPRING 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS INTER BREAD MUT\'S NUTS SIX APPEAL  
SUMMER 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS MUT\'S NUTS LYTCHETT LADS DOUBLE D.  
AUTUMN 2008I.S.S.BOVI CHALLENGERS ENGLISH HARDWARE DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2008/09I.S.S.SWANHAMFLYBOYSSIX APPEALCHRISTMAS CUP Melchester Rovers
SPRING 2009I.S.S.DYNAMO DURLSTON HILLBILLIESSIX APPEAL 
SUMMER 2009 I.S.S.ODD SQUAD SILENT WOMANDOUBLE D. 
SUM/AUT 2009 I.S.S.REPAIRLINEA.T.D.U.DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2009/10I.S.S.LYTCHETT LADSGLADSCLANSIX APPEAL 
SPRING 2010A.C. SMIRNOFFGLADSCLANDORSET A.S. SPRINGFIELD L.C.INTER-DIV CUP Springfield Leisure Club
AUTUMN 2010HOOF HEARTEDSILENT WOMAN FASH UNITED  INTER-DIV CUP Dynamo Durlston
WINTER 2010/11DYNAMO DURLSTONGK WELD ARMS FLYBOYS  
SPRING 2011HOOF HEARTEDA.C. SMIRNOFFHILLBILLIES INTER-DIV CUP Inter Bread
SUMMER 2011HOOF HEARTEDM.K. BUNS WACKY LEGENDS   
AUTUMN 2011HOOF HEARTEDPIZZAZZREAL MADRAS INTER-DIV CUP M.K. BUNS
SPRING 2012HOOF HEARTEDREAL MADRASSHOOTING4GOALS INTER-CUP HOOF HEARTED
SUMMER 2012REAL MADRASINTER BREADKOOLPAK  
WINTER 2012-13HOOF HEARTEDOCCASIONALLY UTD.FAKE MADRID INTER- DIV CUP OCCASIONALLY UTD.
SPRING 2013HOOF HEARTEDFAKE MADRIDGLITTERS U16s INTER- DIV CUP HAIRCUT100
SUMMER 2013AJAX TREES DOWNMASS ATTACKROOKIES  
WINTER 2013/14HOOF HEARTEDGLITTERS U16sPOOLE UTD. INTER- DIV CUP - OLDIES
SPRING 2014HOOF HEARTEDFC MONKEYSPUD FREE CHIPS INTER- DIV CUP - WAREHAM BEARS
SUMMER 2014HOOF HEARTEDCUNNING STUNTSMASS ATTACK 2  
SeasonPREM DIVCHAMPIONSHIP DIV.LEAGUE 1 INTER- DIV CUP
AUTUMN 2014Cunning StuntsArmcenLooney Tunes Polar
WINTER 2014-15Hoof HeartedWeld ArmsNo Very Utd.  
SPRING 2015Hoof HeartedMut\'s NutsReal Mass Attack  
SUMMER 2015Melchester RoversWeld ArmsPoole Utd. Hoof Hearted
WINTER 2015-16Melchester RoversShip InnOld Man Athletic Hoof Hearted
SPRING 2016Real Mass AttackArmcenAttack on Mass Real Mass Attack
SUMMER 2016Ship InnAttack on MassShe\'s XI Ship Inn
AUTUMN 2016Old Man AthleticHeatricPuyol Pantsdown Old Man Athletic
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
Winter 2016-17Weld ArmsLulworthFake Madrid  
Spring 2017LulworthPuyol PantsdownPaul My Dikov Lulworth
Summer 2017Weld ArmsPablo PowerAll Stars  
Autumn 2017HeatricAll StarsUnderDogs Weld Arms
Winter 2017-18PolarViva 6sZlatan Utd All Stars
Spring 2018Ship InnGangsters AllardyceGuns & Moses  
Summer 2018Viva 6sWeld ArmsFash FC NetSix N Chill
Purbeck Sixes Past Winners