Purbeck Sixes

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 2 2 0 0 844 6
2 Viva 6's 2 2 0 0 514 6
3 Ship Inn 2 1 1 0 523 4
4 Heatric 2 1 0 1 844 3
5 Netsix N Chill 2 1 0 1 651 3
6 Paul My Dickov 2 1 0 1 03-3 3
7 Gangsters Allardyce 2 0 1 1 67-1 1
8 UnderDogs 2 0 1 1 34-1 1
9 Wareham Bears 2 0 1 1 29-7 1
10 Team Required call 07970983318 1 0 0 1 000 0
11 Polar 1 0 0 1 15-4 0

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Guns & Moses 2 2 0 0 1019 6
2 Weld Arms 2 2 0 0 927 6
3 Ajax Trees Down 2 2 0 0 615 6
4 Real Sosobad 2 1 1 0 431 4
5 Prestige Worldwide 2 1 0 1 220 3
6 Hillbillies 1 0 1 0 220 1
7 Mut's Nuts 2 0 1 1 36-3 1
8 Zlatan Utd. 2 0 1 1 28-6 1
9 AFC Pornmouth 1 0 0 1 12-1 0
10 ATDU 2 0 0 2 05-5 0
11 All Sparks 2 0 0 2 18-7 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 FC i247 2 2 0 0 422 6
2 Youngham Athletic 2 1 1 0 725 4
3 Fash FC 2 1 0 1 615 3
4 Lob Rob United 2 1 0 1 734 3
5 Man Titty 1 1 0 0 312 3
6 Balotellitubbies 2 1 0 1 34-1 3
7 The Juice 2 1 0 1 01-1 3
8 Get-tae-Fook 2 0 2 0 440 2
9 Klopps & Robbers 1 0 1 0 220 1
10 Sally Brown's Boys 2 0 0 2 39-6 0
11 Spazmanian Devils 2 0 0 2 111-10 0

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Berecelona 3 2 1 0 19109 7
2 Paul My Dickov 2 2 0 0 1037 6
3 Guns n Moses 2 1 0 1 1257 3
4 Sally Brown's Boys 1 1 0 0 826 3
5 Weld Arms 1 1 0 0 624 3
6 Ajax Trees Down 1 1 0 0 514 3
7 Underdogs 1 1 0 0 413 3
8 Klopps & Robbers (Semi-Finalists) 1 1 0 0 303 3
8 FC i247 1 1 0 0 303 3
10 Ruud Van Nipplejoy 1 1 0 0 532 3
11 Viva 6's 2 1 0 1 761 3
12 AFC Pornmouth 2 1 0 1 651 3
13 ATDU 1 1 0 0 321 3
14 Youngham Athletic 1 1 0 0 211 3
15 Real Sosobad 1 0 1 0 550 1
16 Netsix N Chill (Semi-Finalists) 1 0 1 0 330 1
16 Heatric 1 0 1 0 330 1
18 Carlton Unathletic (Semi-Finalists) 1 0 1 0 220 1
18 Ship Inn 1 0 1 0 220 1
20 Balotellitubbies 0 0 0 0 000 0
21 Zlatan Utd. 1 0 0 1 23-1 0
22 Get-tae-Fook 1 0 0 1 12-1 0
23 Muts Nuts 1 0 0 1 35-2 0
24 Polar 1 0 0 1 25-3 0
25 Gangsters Allardyce 1 0 0 1 14-3 0
26 Lob Rob Utd. 1 0 0 1 03-3 0
27 Hillbillies 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
27 All Sparks 1 0 0 1 26-4 0
29 Wareham Bears 1 0 0 1 15-4 0
29 Prestige Worldwide 1 0 0 1 15-4 0
31 Fash FC (Semi-Finalists) 2 1 0 1 612-6 3
32 Spazmaniam Devils 1 0 0 1 28-6 0
33 The Juice 2 0 0 2 213-11 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Heatric 3 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Paul My Dickov 3 - 0
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – UnderDogs 2 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 1 - 1
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Viva 6's – UnderDogs 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric 1 - 8
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ship Inn 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Team Required call 07970983318 W - L
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Gangsters Allardyce 5 - 4

Championship Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Mut's Nuts 1 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι All Sparks – Weld Arms 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Ajax Trees Down 0 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι ATDU – Guns & Moses 0 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Real Sosobad 1 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Zlatan Utd. 7 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Weld Arms 2 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι All Sparks – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 4
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Real Sosobad 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – ATDU 2 - 0

League One Division

Match Score
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – FC i247 2 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Youngham Athletic 0 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Fash FC – The Juice L - W
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Balotellitubbies 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Get-tae-Fook 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Youngham Athletic – Get-tae-Fook 2 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Man Titty – Balotellitubbies 3 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι FC i247 – The Juice 1 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Fash FC 1 - 6
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Lob Rob United 1 - 6

Cup

Match Score
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Guns n Moses – Fash FC (Semi-Finalists) 10 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Berecelona – Viva 6's 4 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Berecelona – The Juice 10 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Berecelona 5 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Muts Nuts – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 3 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Hillbillies 6 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Guns n Moses 4 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Heatric – Netsix N Chill (Semi-Finalists) 3 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Weld Arms – All Sparks 6 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – Underdogs 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic (Semi-Finalists) – Ship Inn 2 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Wareham Bears 5 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Fash FC (Semi-Finalists) – Polar 5 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι The Juice – FC i247 0 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers (Semi-Finalists) – Lob Rob Utd. 3 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι ATDU – Zlatan Utd. 3 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – AFC Pornmouth 1 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Youngham Athletic – Get-tae-Fook 2 - 1
21:35 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Spazmaniam Devils 8 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Paul My Dickov 1 - 4

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Heatric – Polar
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Ship Inn
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – Netsix N Chill
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Paul My Dickov
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Gangsters Allardyce

Championship Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Weld Arms
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – ATDU
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι All Sparks – Guns & Moses
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Zlatan Utd.
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Ajax Trees Down

League One Division

Match
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Man Titty – Youngham Athletic
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – The Juice
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Fash FC
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι FC i247 – Lob Rob United
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Klopps & Robbers

Cup

Match
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill (Semi-Finalists) – Real Sosobad

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 6545 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Heatric 3 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Viva 6's – UnderDogs 2 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Ship Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6540 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Heatric 3 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric 1 - 8
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Heatric – Polar -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6550 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Paul My Dickov 3 - 0
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Gangsters Allardyce 5 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6535 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Paul My Dickov 3 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Team Required call 07970983318 W - L
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Paul My Dickov -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6565 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – UnderDogs 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Ruud Van Nipplejoy – Gangsters Allardyce 5 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Gangsters Allardyce -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6530 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – UnderDogs 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Viva 6's – UnderDogs 2 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι UnderDogs – Paul My Dickov -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6531 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 1 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric 1 - 8
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Gangsters Allardyce -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6526 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 1 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ship Inn 1 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Ship Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6564 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 5 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ship Inn 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – Netsix N Chill -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6546 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 5 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Heatric – Polar -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6537 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Team Required call 07970983318 W - L
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Team Required call 07970983318 – Netsix N Chill -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 6542 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Mut's Nuts 1 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Zlatan Utd. 7 - 1
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Zlatan Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6532 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Zlatan Utd. – Mut's Nuts 1 - 1
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Weld Arms 2 - 5
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – ATDU -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6538 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι All Sparks – Weld Arms 0 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι All Sparks – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 4
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι All Sparks – Guns & Moses -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6562 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι All Sparks – Weld Arms 0 - 4
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – Weld Arms 2 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Weld Arms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6561 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Ajax Trees Down 0 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – ATDU 2 - 0
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Weld Arms -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6543 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Ajax Trees Down 0 - 2
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι All Sparks – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 4
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Ajax Trees Down -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6563 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι ATDU – Guns & Moses 0 - 3
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – ATDU 2 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Mut's Nuts – ATDU -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6560 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι ATDU – Guns & Moses 0 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Guns & Moses – Zlatan Utd. 7 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι All Sparks – Guns & Moses -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6547 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Real Sosobad 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Zlatan Utd. -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6551 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Real Sosobad 1 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Real Sosobad 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6536 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Real Sosobad 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Hillbillies – Ajax Trees Down -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 6549 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – FC i247 2 - 3
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Fash FC 1 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 6544 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – FC i247 2 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι FC i247 – The Juice 1 - 0
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι FC i247 – Lob Rob United -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6554 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Youngham Athletic 0 - 5
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Lob Rob United 1 - 6
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Klopps & Robbers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6548 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Youngham Athletic 0 - 5
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Youngham Athletic – Get-tae-Fook 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Man Titty – Youngham Athletic -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6534 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Fash FC – The Juice L - W
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Fash FC 1 - 6
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Fash FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6559 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Fash FC – The Juice L - W
19:55 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι FC i247 – The Juice 1 - 0
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – The Juice -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6533 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Balotellitubbies 1 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Lob Rob United 1 - 6
20:35 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι FC i247 – Lob Rob United -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6541 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Lob Rob United – Balotellitubbies 1 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Man Titty – Balotellitubbies 3 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Balotellitubbies – Fash FC -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6558 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Get-tae-Fook 2 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Klopps & Robbers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6555 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 12th Jun 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers – Get-tae-Fook 2 - 2
18:30 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Youngham Athletic – Get-tae-Fook 2 - 2
19:10 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Get-tae-Fook – The Juice -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6539 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι Man Titty – Balotellitubbies 3 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Man Titty – Youngham Athletic -:-

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 6498 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Guns n Moses – Fash FC (Semi-Finalists) 10 - 1
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Guns n Moses 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6487 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 24th Apr 2018 Ι Guns n Moses – Fash FC (Semi-Finalists) 10 - 1
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Fash FC (Semi-Finalists) – Polar 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6522 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Berecelona – Viva 6's 4 - 3
19:10 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Berecelona – The Juice 10 - 2
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Berecelona 5 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6494 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 1st May 2018 Ι Berecelona – Viva 6's 4 - 3
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Viva 6's – Guns n Moses 4 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6499 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 8th May 2018 Ι Berecelona – The Juice 10 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι The Juice – FC i247 0 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6511 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 22nd May 2018 Ι Real Sosobad – Berecelona 5 - 5
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill (Semi-Finalists) – Real Sosobad -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6497 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Muts Nuts – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 3 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6517 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Muts Nuts – Ruud Van Nipplejoy 3 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6504 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Hillbillies 6 - 2
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Paul My Dickov 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6514 Score
18:30 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Paul My Dickov – Hillbillies 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6491 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Heatric – Netsix N Chill (Semi-Finalists) 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6484 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Heatric – Netsix N Chill (Semi-Finalists) 3 - 3
19:55 Ι Tue 26th Jun 2018 Ι Netsix N Chill (Semi-Finalists) – Real Sosobad -:-
Match List for Team ID: 6495 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Weld Arms – All Sparks 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6516 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Weld Arms – All Sparks 6 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6515 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – Underdogs 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6496 Score
19:10 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Gangsters Allardyce – Underdogs 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6485 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic (Semi-Finalists) – Ship Inn 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6490 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Carlton Unathletic (Semi-Finalists) – Ship Inn 2 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6500 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Wareham Bears 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6492 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Wareham Bears 5 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6488 Score
19:55 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Fash FC (Semi-Finalists) – Polar 5 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6510 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι The Juice – FC i247 0 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 6489 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers (Semi-Finalists) – Lob Rob Utd. 3 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6486 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Klopps & Robbers (Semi-Finalists) – Lob Rob Utd. 3 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 6507 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι ATDU – Zlatan Utd. 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6508 Score
20:35 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι ATDU – Zlatan Utd. 3 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6513 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – AFC Pornmouth 1 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 6518 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Prestige Worldwide – AFC Pornmouth 1 - 5
20:35 Ι Tue 19th Jun 2018 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Paul My Dickov 1 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 6512 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Youngham Athletic – Get-tae-Fook 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6519 Score
21:15 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Youngham Athletic – Get-tae-Fook 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 6520 Score
21:35 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Spazmaniam Devils 8 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 6521 Score
21:35 Ι Tue 5th Jun 2018 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Spazmaniam Devils 8 - 2

Past Winners

Purbeck Sixes Past Winners
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
OCT. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSINTER BREAD   
DEC. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSLEGIONAIRESGREENE KING WELD ARMS  
FEB. 2002PEVERIL INNWAREHAM BEARS A.C. LYTCHETT  
APRIL 2002NEW PURBECKIANSTRAINSTATION ALL STARSPURBECK A.F.C.  
MAY 2002KINGS ARMS (STOBOROUGH)THE SILENT WOMANROARING FORTIESRAILWAY TAVERN 
JULY 2002PEVERIL INNENGLISH HARDWAREWOOL WANDERERSRAILWAY TAVERN 
AUTUMN 2002TRAINSTATION ALL STARSLEGIONAIRESPURBECK A.F.C.A.C.S. ALL STARS(Sept.)HANDICAP CUP: PEVERIL INN (DEC. 02)
WINTER 2002-2003PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMSPRINGERSMELCHESTER ROVERS (December)JUG OF ALE: LEGIONAIRES (DEC.02)
SPRING 2003 REPAIRLINESPRINGERS GLADSCLANRAILWAY TAVERN (May) 
SUMMER 2003WAREHAM BEARSINTER BREADWHITE UNITED MELCHESTER ROVERS (August 03) 
AUTUMN 2003WAREHAM BEARSMUT\'S NUTSSOUTH OF THE RIVERMELCHESTER ROVERS (January 2004)DIV, 1 & 2 K.O CUP WINNERS:MUT\'S NUT\'S & SOUTH OF THE RIVER
WINTER 2003/04PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMHOOF HEATEDMELCHESTER ROV. (April 2004)HANDICAP CUP FEB 04 WHITE UTD.
SPRING 2004WHITE UTD. HOOF HEATEDDORSET YEOMANRY MELCHESTER ROV. (May 2004) 
SUMMER 2004TRAINSTATION ALL STARSALL DAY ROARING FORTIES MELCHESTER ROV. (June 2004) 
AUTUMN 2004HORSE & GROOMWOOL WANDERERSP.S.V. LULWORTH A.C.S. ALLSTARS (August 2004) 
WINTER 2004/05PEVERIL INNHERSTON ROVERSALUMORFMELCHESTER ROV. (Nov. 2004) 
SPRING 2005EAST BAR (form.Peveril. Inn)LEGIONAIRESMUT\'S NUTS MELCHESTER ROV.(March 2004) 
SUMMER 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSALUMORFHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (July2005) 
AUTUMN 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSBARMY ARMYDREAMERSMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2006) 
WINTER 2005/06WOOL WANDERERSMUT\'S NUTS DORSET YEOMANRY HARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (March 2006) 
SPRING 2006MELCHESTER ROVERSW.R.16A.C. SMIRNOFFHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (July 2006) 
SUMMER 2006WOOL WANDERERS I.S.SUNTOUCHABLESHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (Oct. 2006) 
AUTUMN 2006WOOL WANDERERS PSV REGISHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2007) 
WINTER 2006/07I.S.S.DOUBLE DUTCH P.G. WITNEY ELECTRICALMELCHESTER ROV. (Apr.2007) 
SPRING 2007MELCHESTER ROVERSP.G. WITNEY ELECTRICAL ODD SQUAD MELCHESTER ROV. (July2007)HANDICAP CUP I.S.S (Spring 2007)
SUMMER 2007MELCHESTER ROVERS ODD SQUAD M.X. UTD. AIM F.C. (Sept.2007) 
AUTUMN 2007I.S.S.SILENT WOMAN THE SHIP MELCHESTER ROVERS (Dec.2007)HANDICAP CUP Shotaway(Dec.2007)
WINTER 2007/08MELCHESTER ROVERSWAREHAM BEARS SHOTAWAYA.C.S. ALLSTARS (Mar.2008) 
SPRING 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS INTER BREAD MUT\'S NUTS SIX APPEAL  
SUMMER 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS MUT\'S NUTS LYTCHETT LADS DOUBLE D.  
AUTUMN 2008I.S.S.BOVI CHALLENGERS ENGLISH HARDWARE DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2008/09I.S.S.SWANHAMFLYBOYSSIX APPEALCHRISTMAS CUP Melchester Rovers
SPRING 2009I.S.S.DYNAMO DURLSTON HILLBILLIESSIX APPEAL 
SUMMER 2009 I.S.S.ODD SQUAD SILENT WOMANDOUBLE D. 
SUM/AUT 2009 I.S.S.REPAIRLINEA.T.D.U.DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2009/10I.S.S.LYTCHETT LADSGLADSCLANSIX APPEAL 
SPRING 2010A.C. SMIRNOFFGLADSCLANDORSET A.S. SPRINGFIELD L.C.INTER-DIV CUP Springfield Leisure Club
AUTUMN 2010HOOF HEARTEDSILENT WOMAN FASH UNITED  INTER-DIV CUP Dynamo Durlston
WINTER 2010/11DYNAMO DURLSTONGK WELD ARMS FLYBOYS  
SPRING 2011HOOF HEARTEDA.C. SMIRNOFFHILLBILLIES INTER-DIV CUP Inter Bread
SUMMER 2011HOOF HEARTEDM.K. BUNS WACKY LEGENDS   
AUTUMN 2011HOOF HEARTEDPIZZAZZREAL MADRAS INTER-DIV CUP M.K. BUNS
SPRING 2012HOOF HEARTEDREAL MADRASSHOOTING4GOALS INTER-CUP HOOF HEARTED
SUMMER 2012REAL MADRASINTER BREADKOOLPAK  
WINTER 2012-13HOOF HEARTEDOCCASIONALLY UTD.FAKE MADRID INTER- DIV CUP OCCASIONALLY UTD.
SPRING 2013HOOF HEARTEDFAKE MADRIDGLITTERS U16s INTER- DIV CUP HAIRCUT100
SUMMER 2013AJAX TREES DOWNMASS ATTACKROOKIES  
WINTER 2013/14HOOF HEARTEDGLITTERS U16sPOOLE UTD. INTER- DIV CUP - OLDIES
SPRING 2014HOOF HEARTEDFC MONKEYSPUD FREE CHIPS INTER- DIV CUP - WAREHAM BEARS
SUMMER 2014HOOF HEARTEDCUNNING STUNTSMASS ATTACK 2  
SeasonPREM DIVCHAMPIONSHIP DIV.LEAGUE 1 INTER- DIV CUP
AUTUMN 2014Cunning StuntsArmcenLooney Tunes Polar
WINTER 2014-15Hoof HeartedWeld ArmsNo Very Utd.  
SPRING 2015Hoof HeartedMut\'s NutsReal Mass Attack  
SUMMER 2015Melchester RoversWeld ArmsPoole Utd. Hoof Hearted
WINTER 2015-16Melchester RoversShip InnOld Man Athletic Hoof Hearted
SPRING 2016Real Mass AttackArmcenAttack on Mass Real Mass Attack
SUMMER 2016Ship InnAttack on MassShe\'s XI Ship Inn
AUTUMN 2016Old Man AthleticHeatricPuyol Pantsdown Old Man Athletic
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
Winter 2016-17Weld ArmsLulworthFake Madrid  
Spring 2017LulworthPuyol PantsdownPaul My Dikov Lulworth
Summer 2017Weld ArmsPablo PowerAll Stars  
Autumn 2017HeatricAll StarsUnderDogs Weld Arms
      
      
Purbeck Sixes Past Winners