Purbeck Sixes

Tables

Premier Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Polar 6 4 2 0 20128 14
2 Wareham Bears 6 4 1 1 12102 13
3 Weld Arms 6 4 0 2 1394 12
4 Heatric 6 3 2 1 1275 11
5 Ship Inn 6 2 3 1 1376 9
6 Viva 6's 6 3 0 3 20155 9
7 Netsix N Chill 6 1 2 3 916-7 5
8 Teams Arbeloa Us 6 1 1 4 716-9 4
9 Pique Blinders 6 1 1 4 1427-13 4
10 Ajax Trees Down 6 1 0 5 1617-1 3

Championship Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Flight of the Naby-Keita 6 4 1 1 21516 13
2 AC Me Rollin 6 3 3 0 271017 12
3 Spazmanian Devils 6 3 3 0 1394 12
4 Multiple Scorers 6 2 4 0 1275 10
5 Bag of Cans 6 3 1 2 17143 10
6 Hillbillies 6 2 2 2 16142 8
7 AFC Pornmouth 6 2 2 2 1115-4 8
8 Prestige Worldwide 6 2 1 3 914-5 7
9 Puyol Pants Down 6 0 1 5 725-18 1
10 2 Girls 1 Klopp 6 0 0 6 1030-20 0

League One Division

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Youngham Athletic 6 5 0 1 17710 15
2 Inter Ya Nan 6 4 0 2 16511 12
3 All Sparks 6 4 0 2 17710 12
4 Sally Brown's Boys 6 4 0 2 17152 12
5 The Juice 6 3 1 2 15411 10
6 Wooders Wanderers 6 3 0 3 1617-1 9
7 Lion Legends 6 3 0 3 1317-4 9
8 Raw Sauce 6 2 0 4 915-6 6
9 Phoenix from the Fire 6 0 2 4 615-9 2
10 Delph & Safety 6 0 1 5 428-24 1

Cup

No   Team P W D L FAGD P
1 Pique Blinders 2 1 1 0 15411 4
2 Ajax Trees Down 2 2 0 0 13310 6
3 Viva 6's 2 2 0 0 1156 6
4 Youngham Athletic (S-Finalists) 2 2 0 0 716 6
5 Wareham Bears (S-Finalists) 2 2 0 0 835 6
6 Heatric 2 1 0 1 1174 3
7 Phoenix from the Fire 2 2 0 0 633 6
8 Inter Your Nan 2 1 1 0 413 4
9 Teams Arbeloa Us 2 1 0 1 853 3
9 Ship Inn 2 1 0 1 853 3
11 The Juice 2 2 0 0 422 6
12 Weld Arms 2 1 0 1 972 3
13 AC Me Rollin 2 1 0 1 862 3
14 AFC Pornmouth 2 1 0 1 550 3
15 Polar 2 1 0 1 330 3
16 Lion Legends 1 0 1 0 330 1
17 Team Required call 07970983318 0 0 0 0 000 0
18 Flight of the Naby-Keita 2 1 0 1 56-1 3
19 Bag of Cans 2 1 0 1 34-1 3
20 Netsix N Chill (S-Finalists) 2 1 0 1 23-1 3
21 Delph & Safety 1 0 0 1 34-1 0
22 Hillbillies 2 1 0 1 79-2 3
23 Wooders Wanderers 2 0 1 1 24-2 1
24 Prestige Worldwide 2 0 0 2 35-2 0
24 All Sparks 2 0 0 2 35-2 0
26 Multiple Scorgasms (S-Finalists) 2 1 0 1 36-3 3
27 Shut the FA Cup 1 0 0 1 27-5 0
28 Raw Sauce 2 0 0 2 18-7 0
29 Spazmanian Devils 2 0 0 2 412-8 0
30 Puyrol Pants Down 3 1 0 2 716-9 3
31 Sally Brown's Boys 2 0 0 2 218-16 0

Results

Premier Division

Match Score
18:25 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Weld Arms 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Heatric – Pique Blinders 3 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Polar 2 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 3 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Heatric – Weld Arms 0 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Viva 6's 2 - 5
19:45 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Wareham Bears 4 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Ship Inn 1 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 3 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Wareham Bears 1 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Pique Blinders 2 - 2
20:20 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Polar 2 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Viva 6's 0 - 5
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Weld Arms 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Heatric 1 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 2 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Wareham Bears 1 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Pique Blinders 7 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Heatric 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Weld Arms 3 - 4
19:45 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ship Inn 0 - 6
20:20 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Polar 3 - 8
21:00 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Wareham Bears – Viva 6's 2 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Heatric – Polar 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Weld Arms – Ship Inn 0 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Viva 6's – Pique Blinders 6 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Teams Arbeloa Us 1 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Wareham Bears – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 1

Championship Division

Match Score
18:25 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Spazmanian Devils 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Puyol Pants Down 3 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – 2 Girls 1 Klopp 2 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Multiple Scorers – Bag of Cans 2 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Puyol Pants Down 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Multiple Scorers – Flight of the Naby-Keita 0 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Hillbillies 5 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι 2 Girls 1 Klopp – Prestige Worldwide 0 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Bag of Cans 0 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Puyol Pants Down 6 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – AC Me Rollin 1 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Multiple Scorers – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Hillbillies 0 - 5
21:00 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι 2 Girls 1 Klopp – Spazmanian Devils 3 - 5
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Multiple Scorers – Puyol Pants Down 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – 2 Girls 1 Klopp 9 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 6
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Spazmanian Devils 2 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Puyol Pants Down 7 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Multiple Scorers 1 - 1
19:40 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Hillbillies 0 - 7
20:20 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Bag of Cans 1 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – 2 Girls 1 Klopp 5 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Hillbillies – Puyol Pants Down 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Multiple Scorers 2 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Flight of the Naby-Keita 0 - 6
20:20 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Prestige Worldwide W - L
21:00 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι 2 Girls 1 Klopp – Bag of Cans 3 - 7

League One Division

Match Score
18:25 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Raw Sauce – Wooders Wanderers 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Delph & Safety 1 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Lion Legends – The Juice 0 - 4
20:20 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι All Sparks – Inter Ya Nan 1 - 0
21:00 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Raw Sauce 0 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – The Juice 1 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι All Sparks – Wooders Wanderers 3 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Delph & Safety 7 - 0
21:00 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Lion Legends 2 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Lion Legends – Raw Sauce 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 0 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Inter Ya Nan 3 - 2
20:20 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Youngham Athletic 0 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Delph & Safety 4 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Delph & Safety 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Inter Ya Nan 0 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Lion Legends 4 - 6
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι All Sparks – Youngham Athletic 1 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι The Juice – Raw Sauce 0 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Delph & Safety 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι All Sparks – Lion Legends 5 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι The Juice – Sally Brown's Boys 1 - 2
20:20 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Raw Sauce – Youngham Athletic 1 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Wooders Wanderers 0 - 4
18:25 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Youngham Athletic – Lion Legends 0 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι The Juice – Delph & Safety 7 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 6
20:20 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Wooders Wanderers 5 - 0
21:00 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι All Sparks – Raw Sauce 7 - 0

Cup

Match Score
18:25 Ι Tue 29th Oct 2019 Ι Puyrol Pants Down – Raw Sauce 3 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Ship Inn – Weld Arms 5 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Puyrol Pants Down – Heatric 2 - 7
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Hillbillies 5 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Shut the FA Cup – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 7
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Raw Sauce – AC Me Rollin 0 - 5
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Inter Your Nan 1 - 1
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic (S-Finalists) – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι The Juice – All Sparks 2 - 1
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill (S-Finalists) – Polar 1 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Wareham Bears (S-Finalists) 2 - 5
20:20 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Pique Blinders 1 - 12
20:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Multiple Scorgasms (S-Finalists) 1 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Phoenix from the Fire 2 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Bag of Cans 1 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Viva 6's – AC Me Rollin 6 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Heatric – Hillbillies 4 - 5
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Puyrol Pants Down 8 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Ship Inn – AFC Pornmouth 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic (S-Finalists) – Multiple Scorgasms (S-Finalists) 5 - 0
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Spazmanian Devils 7 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Wareham Bears (S-Finalists) – Netsix N Chill (S-Finalists) 3 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 6
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Phoenix from the Fire 1 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Flight of the Naby-Keita 3 - 4
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι All Sparks – Polar 2 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι The Juice – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Inter Your Nan 0 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Lion Legends 3 - 3

Fixtures

Premier Division

Match
18:25 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Polar – Weld Arms
19:05 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Viva 6's – Heatric
19:45 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Wareham Bears
20:20 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Teams Arbeloa Us
21:00 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Ship Inn
18:25 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric
19:05 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Weld Arms – Pique Blinders
19:45 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn
20:20 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Viva 6's
21:00 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Polar – Teams Arbeloa Us

Championship Division

Match
18:25 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Puyol Pants Down
19:05 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – AC Me Rollin
19:45 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Multiple Scorers
20:20 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Bag of Cans – Spazmanian Devils
21:00 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι 2 Girls 1 Klopp – Hillbillies
18:25 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι 2 Girls 1 Klopp – Puyol Pants Down
19:05 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Spazmanian Devils
19:40 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Prestige Worldwide
20:20 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Bag of Cans
21:00 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Hillbillies – Multiple Scorers

League One Division

Match
18:25 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Raw Sauce – Delph & Safety
19:05 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι All Sparks – Phoenix from the Fire
19:45 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Youngham Athletic
20:20 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Wooders Wanderers – The Juice
21:00 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Lion Legends
18:25 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Raw Sauce – Inter Ya Nan
19:05 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι The Juice – Youngham Athletic
19:45 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι All Sparks – Delph & Safety
20:20 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Wooders Wanderers
21:25 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Lion Legends

Matches

Premier Division

Match List for Team ID: 8107 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Weld Arms 1 - 2
20:20 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Ship Inn 1 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Viva 6's 0 - 5
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Wareham Bears 1 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Heatric 2 - 5
20:20 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Teams Arbeloa Us 1 - 2
20:20 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Teams Arbeloa Us -:-
21:00 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Polar – Teams Arbeloa Us -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8092 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Weld Arms 1 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Heatric – Weld Arms 0 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Wareham Bears 1 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Weld Arms 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Weld Arms 3 - 4
19:05 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Weld Arms – Ship Inn 0 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Polar – Weld Arms -:-
19:05 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Weld Arms – Pique Blinders -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8108 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Heatric – Pique Blinders 3 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Heatric – Weld Arms 0 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Heatric 1 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Heatric 2 - 5
18:25 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Heatric – Polar 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Viva 6's – Heatric -:-
18:25 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8124 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Heatric – Pique Blinders 3 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Wareham Bears 4 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Pique Blinders 2 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Pique Blinders 7 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Polar 3 - 8
19:45 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Viva 6's – Pique Blinders 6 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Ship Inn -:-
19:05 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Weld Arms – Pique Blinders -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8088 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Polar 2 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Viva 6's 2 - 5
21:00 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Viva 6's 0 - 5
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Weld Arms 2 - 5
21:00 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Wareham Bears – Viva 6's 2 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Viva 6's – Pique Blinders 6 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Viva 6's – Heatric -:-
20:20 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Viva 6's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8085 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Polar 2 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 3 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Polar 2 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 2 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Polar 3 - 8
18:25 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Heatric – Polar 1 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Polar – Weld Arms -:-
21:00 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Polar – Teams Arbeloa Us -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8089 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Polar 3 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Pique Blinders 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Heatric 1 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ship Inn 0 - 6
20:20 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Teams Arbeloa Us 1 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Wareham Bears -:-
20:20 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Viva 6's -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8080 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Viva 6's 2 - 5
20:20 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Polar 2 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Pique Blinders 7 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Weld Arms 3 - 4
21:00 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Wareham Bears – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Teams Arbeloa Us -:-
19:45 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8079 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 3 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Wareham Bears 4 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Wareham Bears 1 - 2
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Wareham Bears 1 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Wareham Bears – Viva 6's 2 - 0
21:00 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Wareham Bears – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Wareham Bears -:-
18:25 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Wareham Bears – Heatric -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8095 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Wareham Bears – Ship Inn 3 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Ship Inn 1 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Heatric – Ship Inn 1 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Polar – Ship Inn 2 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Netsix N Chill – Ship Inn 0 - 6
19:05 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Weld Arms – Ship Inn 0 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Pique Blinders – Ship Inn -:-
19:45 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Ajax Trees Down – Ship Inn -:-

Championship Division

Match List for Team ID: 8094 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Spazmanian Devils 2 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Hillbillies 5 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Hillbillies 0 - 5
19:45 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 6
19:40 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Hillbillies 0 - 7
18:25 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Hillbillies – Puyol Pants Down 1 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι 2 Girls 1 Klopp – Hillbillies -:-
21:00 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Hillbillies – Multiple Scorers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8087 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Spazmanian Devils 2 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Puyol Pants Down 3 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι 2 Girls 1 Klopp – Spazmanian Devils 3 - 5
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Spazmanian Devils 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Multiple Scorers 1 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Prestige Worldwide W - L
20:20 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Bag of Cans – Spazmanian Devils -:-
19:05 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Spazmanian Devils -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8123 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Puyol Pants Down 3 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Bag of Cans 0 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – AC Me Rollin 1 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Spazmanian Devils 2 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – 2 Girls 1 Klopp 5 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Flight of the Naby-Keita 0 - 6
19:45 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Multiple Scorers -:-
19:40 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Prestige Worldwide -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8110 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Puyol Pants Down 3 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Puyol Pants Down 3 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Puyol Pants Down 6 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Multiple Scorers – Puyol Pants Down 5 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Puyol Pants Down 7 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Hillbillies – Puyol Pants Down 1 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Puyol Pants Down -:-
18:25 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι 2 Girls 1 Klopp – Puyol Pants Down -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8091 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – 2 Girls 1 Klopp 2 - 0
19:05 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Multiple Scorers – Flight of the Naby-Keita 0 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Puyol Pants Down 6 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Hillbillies – Flight of the Naby-Keita 1 - 6
20:20 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Bag of Cans 1 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Flight of the Naby-Keita 0 - 6
19:05 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – AC Me Rollin -:-
19:05 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Spazmanian Devils -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8113 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – 2 Girls 1 Klopp 2 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι 2 Girls 1 Klopp – Prestige Worldwide 0 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι 2 Girls 1 Klopp – Spazmanian Devils 3 - 5
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – 2 Girls 1 Klopp 9 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – 2 Girls 1 Klopp 5 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι 2 Girls 1 Klopp – Bag of Cans 3 - 7
21:00 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι 2 Girls 1 Klopp – Hillbillies -:-
18:25 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι 2 Girls 1 Klopp – Puyol Pants Down -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8109 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Multiple Scorers – Bag of Cans 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Multiple Scorers – Flight of the Naby-Keita 0 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Multiple Scorers – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Multiple Scorers – Puyol Pants Down 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Multiple Scorers 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Multiple Scorers 2 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Multiple Scorers -:-
21:00 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Hillbillies – Multiple Scorers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8115 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Multiple Scorers – Bag of Cans 2 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Bag of Cans 0 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Hillbillies 0 - 5
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Bag of Cans 1 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι 2 Girls 1 Klopp – Bag of Cans 3 - 7
20:20 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Bag of Cans – Spazmanian Devils -:-
20:20 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Bag of Cans -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8112 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Hillbillies 5 - 0
19:05 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι AFC Pornmouth – AC Me Rollin 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – 2 Girls 1 Klopp 9 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Puyol Pants Down 7 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Multiple Scorers 2 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – AC Me Rollin -:-
20:20 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι AC Me Rollin – Bag of Cans -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8111 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι AC Me Rollin – Prestige Worldwide 3 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι 2 Girls 1 Klopp – Prestige Worldwide 0 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Multiple Scorers – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 3
19:40 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Hillbillies 0 - 7
20:20 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Prestige Worldwide W - L
18:25 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Puyol Pants Down -:-
19:40 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι AFC Pornmouth – Prestige Worldwide -:-

League One Division

Match List for Team ID: 8118 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Raw Sauce – Wooders Wanderers 2 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Raw Sauce 0 - 3
18:25 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Lion Legends – Raw Sauce 3 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι The Juice – Raw Sauce 0 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Raw Sauce – Youngham Athletic 1 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι All Sparks – Raw Sauce 7 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Raw Sauce – Delph & Safety -:-
18:25 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Raw Sauce – Inter Ya Nan -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8116 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Raw Sauce – Wooders Wanderers 2 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι All Sparks – Wooders Wanderers 3 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Delph & Safety 4 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Lion Legends 4 - 6
21:00 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Wooders Wanderers 0 - 4
20:20 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Wooders Wanderers 5 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Wooders Wanderers – The Juice -:-
20:20 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Wooders Wanderers -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8101 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Delph & Safety 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – The Juice 1 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Youngham Athletic 0 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Inter Ya Nan 0 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Wooders Wanderers 0 - 4
19:45 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 6
19:05 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι All Sparks – Phoenix from the Fire -:-
21:25 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Lion Legends -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8121 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Delph & Safety 1 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Delph & Safety 7 - 0
21:00 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Delph & Safety 4 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Delph & Safety 4 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Delph & Safety 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι The Juice – Delph & Safety 7 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Raw Sauce – Delph & Safety -:-
19:45 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι All Sparks – Delph & Safety -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8122 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Lion Legends – The Juice 0 - 4
21:00 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Lion Legends 2 - 0
18:25 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Lion Legends – Raw Sauce 3 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Lion Legends 4 - 6
19:05 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι All Sparks – Lion Legends 5 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Youngham Athletic – Lion Legends 0 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Lion Legends -:-
21:25 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Lion Legends -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8105 Score
19:45 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Lion Legends – The Juice 0 - 4
19:05 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – The Juice 1 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 0 - 2
21:00 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι The Juice – Raw Sauce 0 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι The Juice – Sally Brown's Boys 1 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι The Juice – Delph & Safety 7 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Wooders Wanderers – The Juice -:-
19:05 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι The Juice – Youngham Athletic -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8086 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι All Sparks – Inter Ya Nan 1 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι All Sparks – Wooders Wanderers 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι All Sparks – The Juice 0 - 2
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι All Sparks – Youngham Athletic 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι All Sparks – Lion Legends 5 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι All Sparks – Raw Sauce 7 - 0
19:05 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι All Sparks – Phoenix from the Fire -:-
19:45 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι All Sparks – Delph & Safety -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8120 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι All Sparks – Inter Ya Nan 1 - 0
21:00 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Lion Legends 2 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Inter Ya Nan 3 - 2
19:05 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Inter Ya Nan 0 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Delph & Safety 5 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Wooders Wanderers 5 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Youngham Athletic -:-
18:25 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Raw Sauce – Inter Ya Nan -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8099 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 2
20:20 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Delph & Safety 7 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Youngham Athletic 0 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι All Sparks – Youngham Athletic 1 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι Raw Sauce – Youngham Athletic 1 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Youngham Athletic – Lion Legends 0 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Inter Ya Nan – Youngham Athletic -:-
19:05 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι The Juice – Youngham Athletic -:-
Match List for Team ID: 8096 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 12th Nov 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 19th Nov 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Raw Sauce 0 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 26th Nov 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Inter Ya Nan 3 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 3rd Dec 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Delph & Safety 4 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 7th Jan 2020 Ι The Juice – Sally Brown's Boys 1 - 2
19:45 Ι Tue 21st Jan 2020 Ι Phoenix from the Fire – Sally Brown's Boys 4 - 6
21:00 Ι Tue 28th Jan 2020 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Lion Legends -:-
20:20 Ι Tue 4th Feb 2020 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Wooders Wanderers -:-

Cup

Match List for Team ID: 8058 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 29th Oct 2019 Ι Puyrol Pants Down – Raw Sauce 3 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Puyrol Pants Down – Heatric 2 - 7
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Puyrol Pants Down 8 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8076 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 29th Oct 2019 Ι Puyrol Pants Down – Raw Sauce 3 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Raw Sauce – AC Me Rollin 0 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8063 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Ship Inn – Weld Arms 5 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Ship Inn – AFC Pornmouth 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8069 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Ship Inn – Weld Arms 5 - 1
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Weld Arms – Puyrol Pants Down 8 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8051 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Puyrol Pants Down – Heatric 2 - 7
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Heatric – Hillbillies 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8054 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Hillbillies 5 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Viva 6's – AC Me Rollin 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8065 Score
18:25 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Viva 6's – Hillbillies 5 - 2
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Heatric – Hillbillies 4 - 5
Match List for Team ID: 8057 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Shut the FA Cup – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 7
Match List for Team ID: 8073 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Shut the FA Cup – Ajax Trees Down 2 - 7
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 8053 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Raw Sauce – AC Me Rollin 0 - 5
18:25 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Viva 6's – AC Me Rollin 6 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8052 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Inter Your Nan 1 - 1
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Phoenix from the Fire 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8067 Score
19:05 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Inter Your Nan 1 - 1
21:00 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Inter Your Nan 0 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8043 Score
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic (S-Finalists) – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic (S-Finalists) – Multiple Scorgasms (S-Finalists) 5 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8049 Score
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic (S-Finalists) – AFC Pornmouth 2 - 1
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Ship Inn – AFC Pornmouth 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8070 Score
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι The Juice – All Sparks 2 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι The Juice – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8060 Score
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι The Juice – All Sparks 2 - 1
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι All Sparks – Polar 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8044 Score
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill (S-Finalists) – Polar 1 - 0
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Wareham Bears (S-Finalists) – Netsix N Chill (S-Finalists) 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8047 Score
19:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Netsix N Chill (S-Finalists) – Polar 1 - 0
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι All Sparks – Polar 2 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8050 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Wareham Bears (S-Finalists) 2 - 5
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Spazmanian Devils 7 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8042 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Spazmanian Devils – Wareham Bears (S-Finalists) 2 - 5
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Wareham Bears (S-Finalists) – Netsix N Chill (S-Finalists) 3 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8074 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Pique Blinders 1 - 12
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Ajax Trees Down 1 - 6
Match List for Team ID: 8064 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Sally Brown's Boys – Pique Blinders 1 - 12
21:00 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Lion Legends 3 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8046 Score
20:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Multiple Scorgasms (S-Finalists) 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Spazmanian Devils 7 - 2
Match List for Team ID: 8045 Score
20:40 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Teams Arbeloa Us – Multiple Scorgasms (S-Finalists) 1 - 3
19:05 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Youngham Athletic (S-Finalists) – Multiple Scorgasms (S-Finalists) 5 - 0
Match List for Team ID: 8059 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Phoenix from the Fire 2 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι The Juice – Prestige Worldwide 2 - 1
Match List for Team ID: 8055 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Prestige Worldwide – Phoenix from the Fire 2 - 3
19:45 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Wooders Wanderers – Phoenix from the Fire 1 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8062 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Bag of Cans 1 - 3
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Flight of the Naby-Keita 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8071 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 5th Nov 2019 Ι Flight of the Naby-Keita – Bag of Cans 1 - 3
21:00 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Bag of Cans – Inter Your Nan 0 - 3
Match List for Team ID: 8201 Score
20:20 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Delph & Safety – Flight of the Naby-Keita 3 - 4
Match List for Team ID: 8202 Score
21:00 Ι Tue 17th Dec 2019 Ι Pique Blinders – Lion Legends 3 - 3

Past Winners

Purbeck Sixes Past Winners
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
OCT. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSINTER BREAD   
DEC. 2001WAREHAM SURFERSLEGIONAIRESGREENE KING WELD ARMS  
FEB. 2002PEVERIL INNWAREHAM BEARS A.C. LYTCHETT  
APRIL 2002NEW PURBECKIANSTRAINSTATION ALL STARSPURBECK A.F.C.  
MAY 2002KINGS ARMS (STOBOROUGH)THE SILENT WOMANROARING FORTIESRAILWAY TAVERN 
JULY 2002PEVERIL INNENGLISH HARDWAREWOOL WANDERERSRAILWAY TAVERN 
AUTUMN 2002TRAINSTATION ALL STARSLEGIONAIRESPURBECK A.F.C.A.C.S. ALL STARS(Sept.)HANDICAP CUP: PEVERIL INN (DEC. 02)
WINTER 2002-2003PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMSPRINGERSMELCHESTER ROVERS (December)JUG OF ALE: LEGIONAIRES (DEC.02)
SPRING 2003 REPAIRLINESPRINGERS GLADSCLANRAILWAY TAVERN (May) 
SUMMER 2003WAREHAM BEARSINTER BREADWHITE UNITED MELCHESTER ROVERS (August 03) 
AUTUMN 2003WAREHAM BEARSMUT\'S NUTSSOUTH OF THE RIVERMELCHESTER ROVERS (January 2004)DIV, 1 & 2 K.O CUP WINNERS:MUT\'S NUT\'S & SOUTH OF THE RIVER
WINTER 2003/04PEVERIL INNHORSE & GROOMHOOF HEATEDMELCHESTER ROV. (April 2004)HANDICAP CUP FEB 04 WHITE UTD.
SPRING 2004WHITE UTD. HOOF HEATEDDORSET YEOMANRY MELCHESTER ROV. (May 2004) 
SUMMER 2004TRAINSTATION ALL STARSALL DAY ROARING FORTIES MELCHESTER ROV. (June 2004) 
AUTUMN 2004HORSE & GROOMWOOL WANDERERSP.S.V. LULWORTH A.C.S. ALLSTARS (August 2004) 
WINTER 2004/05PEVERIL INNHERSTON ROVERSALUMORFMELCHESTER ROV. (Nov. 2004) 
SPRING 2005EAST BAR (form.Peveril. Inn)LEGIONAIRESMUT\'S NUTS MELCHESTER ROV.(March 2004) 
SUMMER 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSALUMORFHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (July2005) 
AUTUMN 2005MELCHESTER ROVERSBARMY ARMYDREAMERSMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2006) 
WINTER 2005/06WOOL WANDERERSMUT\'S NUTS DORSET YEOMANRY HARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (March 2006) 
SPRING 2006MELCHESTER ROVERSW.R.16A.C. SMIRNOFFHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (July 2006) 
SUMMER 2006WOOL WANDERERS I.S.SUNTOUCHABLESHARRY\'S SPORTS BAR (Oct. 2006) 
AUTUMN 2006WOOL WANDERERS PSV REGISHILLBILLIESMELCHESTER ROV. (Jan.2007) 
WINTER 2006/07I.S.S.DOUBLE DUTCH P.G. WITNEY ELECTRICALMELCHESTER ROV. (Apr.2007) 
SPRING 2007MELCHESTER ROVERSP.G. WITNEY ELECTRICAL ODD SQUAD MELCHESTER ROV. (July2007)HANDICAP CUP I.S.S (Spring 2007)
SUMMER 2007MELCHESTER ROVERS ODD SQUAD M.X. UTD. AIM F.C. (Sept.2007) 
AUTUMN 2007I.S.S.SILENT WOMAN THE SHIP MELCHESTER ROVERS (Dec.2007)HANDICAP CUP Shotaway(Dec.2007)
WINTER 2007/08MELCHESTER ROVERSWAREHAM BEARS SHOTAWAYA.C.S. ALLSTARS (Mar.2008) 
SPRING 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS INTER BREAD MUT\'S NUTS SIX APPEAL  
SUMMER 2008MELCHESTER ROVERS MUT\'S NUTS LYTCHETT LADS DOUBLE D.  
AUTUMN 2008I.S.S.BOVI CHALLENGERS ENGLISH HARDWARE DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2008/09I.S.S.SWANHAMFLYBOYSSIX APPEALCHRISTMAS CUP Melchester Rovers
SPRING 2009I.S.S.DYNAMO DURLSTON HILLBILLIESSIX APPEAL 
SUMMER 2009 I.S.S.ODD SQUAD SILENT WOMANDOUBLE D. 
SUM/AUT 2009 I.S.S.REPAIRLINEA.T.D.U.DOUBLE D. 
WINTER 2009/10I.S.S.LYTCHETT LADSGLADSCLANSIX APPEAL 
SPRING 2010A.C. SMIRNOFFGLADSCLANDORSET A.S. SPRINGFIELD L.C.INTER-DIV CUP Springfield Leisure Club
AUTUMN 2010HOOF HEARTEDSILENT WOMAN FASH UNITED  INTER-DIV CUP Dynamo Durlston
WINTER 2010/11DYNAMO DURLSTONGK WELD ARMS FLYBOYS  
SPRING 2011HOOF HEARTEDA.C. SMIRNOFFHILLBILLIES INTER-DIV CUP Inter Bread
SUMMER 2011HOOF HEARTEDM.K. BUNS WACKY LEGENDS   
AUTUMN 2011HOOF HEARTEDPIZZAZZREAL MADRAS INTER-DIV CUP M.K. BUNS
SPRING 2012HOOF HEARTEDREAL MADRASSHOOTING4GOALS INTER-CUP HOOF HEARTED
SUMMER 2012REAL MADRASINTER BREADKOOLPAK  
WINTER 2012-13HOOF HEARTEDOCCASIONALLY UTD.FAKE MADRID INTER- DIV CUP OCCASIONALLY UTD.
SPRING 2013HOOF HEARTEDFAKE MADRIDGLITTERS U16s INTER- DIV CUP HAIRCUT100
SUMMER 2013AJAX TREES DOWNMASS ATTACKROOKIES  
WINTER 2013/14HOOF HEARTEDGLITTERS U16sPOOLE UTD. INTER- DIV CUP - OLDIES
SPRING 2014HOOF HEARTEDFC MONKEYSPUD FREE CHIPS INTER- DIV CUP - WAREHAM BEARS
SUMMER 2014HOOF HEARTEDCUNNING STUNTSMASS ATTACK 2  
SeasonPREM DIVCHAMPIONSHIP DIV.LEAGUE 1 INTER- DIV CUP
AUTUMN 2014Cunning StuntsArmcenLooney Tunes Polar
WINTER 2014-15Hoof HeartedWeld ArmsNo Very Utd.  
SPRING 2015Hoof HeartedMut\'s NutsReal Mass Attack  
SUMMER 2015Melchester RoversWeld ArmsPoole Utd. Hoof Hearted
WINTER 2015-16Melchester RoversShip InnOld Man Athletic Hoof Hearted
SPRING 2016Real Mass AttackArmcenAttack on Mass Real Mass Attack
SUMMER 2016Ship InnAttack on MassShe\'s XI Ship Inn
AUTUMN 2016Old Man AthleticHeatricPuyol Pantsdown Old Man Athletic
Season Premier PURBECKWIDE DIVISION 1 PURBECK WIDE DIVISION 2 PURBECK CONFERENCE (FRIDAY) CUP
Winter 2016-17Weld ArmsLulworthFake Madrid  
Spring 2017LulworthPuyol PantsdownPaul My Dikov Lulworth
Summer 2017Weld ArmsPablo PowerAll Stars  
Autumn 2017HeatricAll StarsUnderDogs Weld Arms
Winter 2017-18PolarViva 6sZlatan Utd All Stars
Spring 2018Ship InnGangsters AllardyceGuns & Moses  
Summer 2018Viva 6sWeld ArmsFash FC NetSix N Chill
Autumn 2018Viva 6sReal SossobadKlopps & Robbers  
Winter 18-19PolarRuud Van NipplejoyZlatan Utd. Underdogs
Spring 2019Ruud Van NipplejoyWeld ArmsSally Brown\'s Boys Ship Inn
Summer 2019Ruud Van NipplejoyGunns & MosesAFC Pornmouth Wareham Bears
Autumn 2019Wreham BearsHeatricMultiple Scorers  
Purbeck Sixes Past Winners